EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference8.00-54.00-43.000-87.00197.73 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference5.00-35.00-26.000-3.0013.04 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference471.00-183.00-90.000-1770.00105.36 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference883.0579.0684.00910.09100000.00 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference852.000-20.000-6.0000-648.000100.93 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference55.0-221.0-150.00-209.0354.24 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference1714.0519.0635.00363.062.26 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference90.00-36.00-14.00062.0081.58 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference-60.0-221.0-211.00-96.083.48 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference-118.0-463.0-387.00-109.039.21 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.07000.36000.68000-0.760052.05 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.33000.72000.79000-0.03003.61 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio1.24000.84000.96000-0.690037.10 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio2.9001.9202.18001.710192.13 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio1.80000.98000.99000-0.420027.27 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio1.06000.69000.87000-0.03002.86 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio2.0301.2201.28000.19015.08 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio1.07000.84000.990000.120012.50 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio0.57000.25000.51000-0.310036.47 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio0.91000.63000.77000-0.100010.20 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks116.0031.0093.000-38.0028.79 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks101.012.0101.001.00.85 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks2,4728082,3990-59516.45 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks1,3461,0431,259045252.50 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,9171,2651,5100-23312.73 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks1,0072671,007070.61 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks3,3752,3392,86201816.41 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,6241951,62401529.18 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks224.020.0221.00-72.023.53 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1,3292991,3290-644.10 
AEX1,1471,1341,142070.59 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,1001,0871,097040.36 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index9,0278,9719,0130410.46 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks2,07331,987031418.87 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines433.00-195.0087.000-600.0087.34 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.3300.7701.0400-0.36025.53 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks2,07742,0740-27111.53 
ATXATX Index6,4906,3926,4750360.56 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference685.170.3685.10760.42978.38 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference0.390-3.390-1.3400-1.3803450.00 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference152.70-134.1989.3704.615.44 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference1,02921,02902,04520454900.00 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference347.3-378.5-277.30-1850.0117.63 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference-1.4-109.0-108.00-164.8290.07 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume1,612741,43701,44296.19 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference7.9-650.8-632.80-397.4168.75 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference-0.64-29.20-28.740-2.6910.33 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume-1.9-138.8-138.10-171.3515.22 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume968.37.7914.60-0.70.08 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference643.1-39.7637.50575.5927.25 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio120.0000.2201.69000.64060.38 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume1,55801,552058159.60 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio8.8405.0405.49005.000427.35 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio4.84000.52000.85000-0.190019.39 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.2000.6201.0500-0.0403.81 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.9901.0301.72001.080112.50 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.26000.83000.88000-0.520032.91 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.54000.35000.43000-0.670050.38 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.7401.1301.35000.31024.60 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.63000.22000.34000-0.130022.03 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.43000.11000.41000-0.120021.43 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.50000.37000.44000-0.510044.74 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume837.483.7837.40770.1459.19 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume7.7200.1607.7200-1.46015.18 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume1,622831,6220-753.75 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume2,447602,44701,19045.48 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume2,2413012,2410-1,00623.46 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume82.921.6482.920-64.2028.33 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume5,5254455,525095513.50 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume414.920.4333.70131.020.82 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume20.440.0820.440-5.5018.19 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume111.11.9111.10-71.226.71 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,9028,8478,8920450.50 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,185-3651.4
DJI52,343-1330.3
SP5007,720-240.3
INDS12,722-660.5
CAC7,970831.1
DAX26,0403361.3
NKY64,6597051.1
HSI22,959-1360.6
OBX2,051150.7
AORD9,013410.5
TWII46,368-6671.4
JKSE5,098-1843.5
STI5,396-20.0
ATX6,475360.6
NZD13,710190.1
BEL5,840250.4
BVSP169,186-1,8201.1