EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference92.00-15.0060.000121.00198.36 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference5.00-40.00-40.00039.0049.37 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference2,670-1452,61202,210549.75 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference1178.01.0974.001593.0257.35 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference1,7511821,34401,654533.55 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference506.0-283.0452.001059.0174.46 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference3,02112,37803,382336.85 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference356.0-67.0312.00558.0226.83 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference25.00-99.00-62.00058.0048.33 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference536.0-369.0350.001156.0143.42 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio2.3500.8501.68001.180236.00 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.05000.72000.720000.220044.00 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio3.7800.8703.39002.370232.35 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio4.5600.0003.24002.690489.09 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio3.8301.1902.57001.760217.28 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio1.8900.5801.56001.050205.88 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio3.9700.0002.73001.990268.92 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio1.3900.3301.22000.37043.53 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio1.09000.60000.820000.080010.81 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio1.5900.6001.26000.700125.00 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks160.085.0147.0070.090.91 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks106.043.0104.009.09.47 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks3,7289983,702088531.42 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks1,50811,4070799131.41 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks2,3681,1242,195082660.34 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks1,2633911,254049966.09 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks4,03613,74901,69582.52 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,72111,72101116.89 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks299.0133.0298.00-4.01.32 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1,6665671,656050443.75 
AEX1,1461,1361,1410-20.13 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,0621,0511,0580-60.53 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,9768,9338,9760350.39 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks1059.07.0970.00-1018.051.21 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines2,096-1492,01401,8551166.67 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio4.1200.5203.07002.010189.62 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks3,00242,978085940.54 
ATXATX Index6,5576,4566,5070-510.77 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference30.03-90.1214.290291.22105.16 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference0.450-4.030-4.030014.77078.56 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference877.4-52.5803.50970.5581.18 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference1,33801,29102,667193.76 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference2,110-352,06101,540295.74 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference35.51-4.3726.19063.42170.35 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume3,391-493,36604,551383.99 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference0.0-655.1-582.40-1022.0232.47 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference0.900-3.860-3.330030.70090.21 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume33.30-7.7718.820100.43123.06 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume782.24.3623.80-851.657.72 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference445.3-129.1425.701013.9172.39 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio2.5400.0901.71001.120189.83 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume1,05711,048016919.19 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.2900.0701.11000.990825.00 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.38000.51000.550000.230071.88 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.2600.5701.80000.960114.29 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.8000.0002.80002.110305.80 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.8700.9502.57001.410121.55 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.0800.4401.28000.750141.51 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.8300.0002.56001.600166.67 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.81000.08000.65000-1.220065.24 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.03000.30000.890000.340061.82 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.1800.5201.14000.620119.23 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume137.87.1137.8092.4203.57 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume5.2801.3305.1100-4.02044.03 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume1,808721,808018611.50 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume2,02202,005045129.00 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume3,3726273,3720-2827.71 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume119.83.5118.70-5.14.10 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume5,51505,51502614.98 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume1,199181,1070-1,01847.90 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume28.201.4528.200-9.4225.04 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume152.86.3152.00-18.510.86 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,8508,8018,8460390.44 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.190
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4312911.1
DJI51,966-360.1
SP5007,691310.4
INDS12,7502281.8
CAC7,868-891.1
DAX25,320-3031.2
NKY64,917-4080.6
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,01300.0
AORD8,976350.4
TWII46,822-2890.6
JKSE4,997-1893.6
STI5,412-40.1
ATX6,507-510.8
NZD13,652-1020.7
BEL5,534-520.9
BVSP205,079-3510.2