EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference50.00-73.00-73.000-117.00265.91 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference30.000-7.000-7.000019.00073.08 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference443-2,267-2,2670-5,418171.95 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference997.0-442.0-403.00-1311.0144.38 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference-51-1,610-1,6100-2,615260.20 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference438.0-339.0-339.00-1087.0145.32 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference941-2,086-2,0860-4,043206.59 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference566.000.0061.000-368.0085.78 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference117.0-116.0-116.00-183.0273.13 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference582.0-462.0-462.00-1251.0158.56 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.57000.52000.52000-0.950064.63 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.90000.94000.940000.110013.25 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio1.24000.35000.35000-3.210090.17 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio3.42000.00000.64000-2.270078.01 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio0.95000.30000.30000-1.700085.00 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio1.95000.71000.71000-1.270064.14 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio1.49000.00000.42000-1.800081.08 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio1.6901.0001.0300-0.28021.37 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio1.60000.69000.69000-0.500042.02 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio1.78000.72000.72000-0.900055.56 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks137.0080.0080.000-57.0041.61 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks115.059.0114.00-13.010.24 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks2,2501,2371,2660-3,11571.10 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks1408.00.0723.00-658.047.65 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1361.0720.0720.00-1308.064.50 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks1075.0577.0864.00-647.042.82 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks2,89301,5230-2,03857.23 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,60571,5900-43821.60 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks318.0207.0268.00-146.035.27 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1,4858431,2460-80639.28 
AEX1,1351,1231,1330-50.40 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,0541,0421,0510-40.39 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,8698,7718,8400-290.32 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks2,89752,89201,839174.64 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines542-1,897-1,8890-3,866195.55 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.72000.34000.34000-2.530088.15 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks1,84461,0020-2,02866.93 
ATXATX Index6,6176,4766,5090-1111.67 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference8.15-68.97-68.150-194.62153.89 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference1.5300-1.1900-0.140002.070093.67 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference62.4-900.7-900.70-1733.0208.23 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference294.6-558.4-558.40-2276.7132.50 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference493-2,258-2,2580-6,365155.00 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference32.98-37.25-25.730-208.77114.06 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume710-2,885-2,8850-7,659160.43 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference671.9-87.9671.90292.176.90 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference7.07-12.52-12.520-28.28179.44 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume38.08-45.68-38.400-234.99119.53 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume1,10841,101022425.56 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference103.1-662.7-551.10-1167.9189.36 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio1.62000.03000.50000-1.210070.76 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume553.30.3553.30-951.063.22 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.31000.26000.40000-3.040088.37 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.88000.66000.980000.090010.11 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.13000.52000.55000-1.020064.97 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.52000.00000.66000-1.870073.91 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.49000.41000.41000-2.050083.33 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.62000.66000.78000-1.480065.49 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.25000.00000.48000-1.830079.22 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.9900.7202.90001.880184.31 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.68000.71000.71000-0.550043.65 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.19000.70000.77000-1.100058.82 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume51.073.3645.510-235.9083.83 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume8.4600.9408.4600-9.77053.59 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume1,143861,1430-1,83861.65 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume1,129701,1170-3,18574.03 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume1,9788231,5750-5,33477.20 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume99.865.7395.450-232.3970.89 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume3,0398962,7380-8,75576.18 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume1,02401,0240-97148.66 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume31.722.9530.680-44.4359.15 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume138.49.6134.60-286.668.04 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,7368,6418,7200-80.09 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.18
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,713200.1
DJI52,1785561.1
SP5007,744250.3
INDS12,625860.7
CAC7,935620.8
DAX25,383840.3
NKY64,426-3,3184.9
HSI24,063-2511.0
OBX1,994-70.4
AORD8,840-290.3
TWII46,970-1,6563.4
JKSE5,864-791.3
STI5,404-200.4
ATX6,509-1111.7
NZD13,833720.5
BEL5,592450.8
BVSP204,168-2,3381.1