Exchange:
List of Symbols for Global Indices [INDEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference63.0011.0054.00048.00800.00 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference25.00-15.0023.00070.00148.94 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference2,4077742,40702,3564619.61 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference1,4457031,4450845140.83 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference1,6338191,61601,225313.30 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference832.0285.0832.00490.0143.27 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference3,1311,5533,11502,118212.44 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference386.0-166.0386.00-114.022.80 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference94.0011.0094.00060.00176.47 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference951.0308.0926.00597.0181.46 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio0.59000.44000.59000-0.410041.00 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio0.82000.69000.82000-0.380031.67 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio0.37000.32000.37000-9.920096.40 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio0.42000.24000.42000-0.580058.00 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio0.68000.62000.68000-0.320032.00 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio0.76000.72000.76000-2.050072.95 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio0.57000.45000.57000-2.930083.71 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio0.61000.56000.56000-0.440044.00 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio0.86000.72000.72000-0.560043.75 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio0.77000.74000.76000-1.270062.56 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks70.0053.0070.009,914,9000.000.00 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks90.0059.0090.003,382,900-71.0044.10 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks584.0428.0584.0162,244,800-2083.078.10 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks589.0386.0589.0275,803,3000.00.00 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,2511,1081,251608,258,40000.00 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks562.0438.0562.021,933,798-726.056.37 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks1,9101,5471,910893,976,600-2,45856.27 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks987.0585.0987.01,727,134,0000.00.00 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks227.0195.0227.010,999,000-196.046.34 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks879.0692.0879.036,315,700-993.053.04 
AEXAEX General - Netherlands726.6720.2725.800.00.00 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index980.5974.6979.405.10.52 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index7,3257,2697,2890-370.50 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks1,551811,330000.00 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines1,840241,76701,453462.74 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio0.47000.30000.38000-0.620062.00 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks615.025.0512.000.00.00 
ATXATX - Austria3,1133,0873,0880-10.02 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference50.49-8.1145.270-195.6081.21 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference0.30000.30000.30000-6.240095.41 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference840.016.6840.00909.91302.10 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference2,677492,67701,554138.41 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference102.6635.6187.370-2431.2696.53 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference172.42.1172.4060.153.52 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume51.3051.3051.300-5195.8999.02 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference3,379-6413,37905,021305.78 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference10.010-1.7109.1400-8.62048.54 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume187.32.2186.6094.3102.09 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume350.51.2186.000.00.00 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference603.3-3.2459.70523.5820.45 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio1.10000.20000.29000-0.710071.00 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume132.710.5154.1400.000.00 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.39000.22000.22000-1.460086.90 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.23000.54000.66000-0.840056.00 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.83000.47000.58000-2.440080.79 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.54000.44000.46000-6.000092.88 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.3101.0801.1600-2.73070.18 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.33000.27000.33000-2.710089.14 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.27000.73000.77000-3.890083.48 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.9300.6601.9300-0.41017.52 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.66000.36000.66000-0.620048.44 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.41000.34000.41000-2.040083.27 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume9.9103.8809.9100-108.77091.65 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume3.3801.5903.3800-16.08082.63 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume162.235.2162.20-1093.787.08 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume275.854.4275.80-2895.391.30 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume608.3180.5608.30-2781.382.05 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume21.934.2821.930-233.7091.42 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume894.0238.8894.00-5785.386.62 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume2,2162452,2160-3,66362.31 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume10.992.8310.990-30.3473.41 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume36.318.7136.310-280.1288.53 
AXJOAsx 200 Index7,0717,0127,0330-390.54 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.238.225.8
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP13,0472672.09
DJI33,7614241.27
SP5004,280731.73
DAX13,7961010.74
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,77970.41
BDI1,200494.26
HSI20,176930.46