EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference8.000-54.000-2.0000-46.000104.55 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference5.00-20.00-20.0003.0013.04 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference471.0-143.0250.00-1430.085.12 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference883.0613.0775.00876.0867.33 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference852.0240.0570.00-72.011.21 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference55.00-115.00-30.000-89.00150.85 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference1,7147991,3430761130.76 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference90.00-36.0064.000140.00184.21 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference-60.0-178.0-176.00-61.053.04 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference-118.0-226.0-226.0052.018.71 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.07000.36000.98000-0.470032.41 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.33000.79000.79000-0.04004.82 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio1.2400.8401.1100-0.75040.32 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio2.9002.4102.46001.570176.40 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio1.8001.2301.4600-0.0704.58 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio1.06000.69000.96000-0.09008.57 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio2.0301.5101.72000.47037.60 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio1.0700.8401.04000.0909.47 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio0.57000.25000.53000-0.320037.65 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio0.91000.63000.84000-0.150015.15 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks116.031.0112.00-19.014.50 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks78.0012.0078.000-39.0033.33 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks2,4728082,4090-1,20333.31 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks1,3461,0431,303044251.34 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,9171,2651,7850-462.51 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks951.0267.0940.00-199.017.47 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks3,3752,3393,200037713.35 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,3591951,3590-28617.39 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks209.020.0206.00-100.032.68 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1,2362991,2240-33821.64 
AEX1,1381,1311,1360-40.37 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,1001,0921,093000.04 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index9,0608,9698,971030.03 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks1,82131,82101579.44 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines433.0-195.0113.00-574.083.55 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.3300.7701.0600-0.35024.82 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks1,98141,9360-41517.65 
ATXATX Index6,4736,4246,4400100.15 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference551.770.3551.70527.72199.75 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference0.390-2.020-1.8200-1.8604650.00 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference152.70-63.40-63.400-148.16174.80 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference738.92.2709.00798.3894.15 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference347.3-57.4268.20-1304.682.95 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference-1.37-74.88-74.880-131.69231.81 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume1,606741,5290211.42 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference7.9-516.4-516.40-280.9119.29 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference-0.64-19.00-18.8407.2127.68 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume-1.88-95.55-95.550-128.80387.37 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume644.97.7644.90-267.829.34 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference412.9-39.7245.80183.8296.12 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio120.0000.2201.38000.32030.19 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume896.70.2890.60-84.28.64 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio8.8405.0407.25006.090525.00 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio4.84000.52000.58000-0.420042.00 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.20000.62000.94000-0.110010.48 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.9901.0301.87000.91094.79 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.2600.8501.1800-0.38024.36 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.54000.40000.41000-0.920069.17 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.7401.1301.64000.38030.16 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.63000.23000.23000-0.360061.02 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.43000.11000.38000-0.180032.14 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.50000.39000.41000-0.730064.04 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume639.983.7639.90471.3279.50 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume2.6000.1602.6000-11.14081.08 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume1,021831,0210-1,02450.08 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume1,517601,5170-1,12642.60 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume1,7453011,7450-2,60459.88 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume53.741.6452.890-173.7176.66 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume3,9014453,9010-3,25845.51 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume161.120.4161.10-467.074.35 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume12.040.0812.040-18.1960.17 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume67.801.8967.540-203.0475.04 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,9378,8478,8470-30.03 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,550720.3
DJI52,475980.2
SP5007,744210.3
INDS12,789-240.2
CAC7,88700.0
DAX25,7041130.4
NKY63,9546861.1
HSI23,095540.2
OBX2,03700.0
AORD8,97130.0
TWII47,0369392.0
JKSE5,282160.3
STI5,39810.0
ATX6,440100.2
NZD13,691110.1
BEL5,816140.2
BVSP171,006-4,7042.7