EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference-13.00-102.00-86.0005.005.49 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference3.00-77.00-73.000-87.00621.43 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference308.0-1105.0-459.00364.044.23 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference786.0-239.0195.00-12.05.80 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference-174.0-1186.0-950.00-224.030.85 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference23.0-213.0-121.00-1462.0109.02 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference599.0-1510.0-841.00-231.037.87 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference129.00-108.00-22.000325.0093.66 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference-29.0-321.0-317.00-317.0-∞ 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference-3.0-576.0-511.00-511.0-∞ 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio0.86000.38000.450000.110032.35 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.04000.58000.60000-0.500045.45 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio1.21000.59000.820000.090012.33 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio2.8300.0001.2300-0.0201.60 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio0.87000.43000.52000-0.060010.34 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio1.04000.80000.89000-3.190078.19 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio1.35000.00000.71000-0.07008.97 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio1.20000.92000.980000.160019.51 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio0.88000.40000.41000-1.080072.48 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio0.99000.67000.72000-2.040073.91 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks87.0063.0072.00013.0022.03 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks110.073.0110.00-43.028.10 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks2,1171,3362,1170-1898.20 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks1,21501,0190-121.16 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,3059221,0580-766.70 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks1,0104901,0100-76543.10 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks2,55802,1490-1265.54 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,60771,6070996.56 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks230.0208.0225.00-182.044.72 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1,3457931,3450-99042.40 
AEX1,1381,1321,135050.40 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,0581,0521,056010.06 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,9508,8788,9370590.67 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks2,333251,9850-32514.07 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines382.00-978.00-34.000565.0094.32 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.34000.57000.980000.240032.43 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks1,956211,950023913.97 
ATXATX Index6,6246,5456,6100661.01 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference-8.2-148.6-147.80-39.836.88 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference0.690-6.470-6.4700-10.130276.78 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference-9.100-318.490-9.1000259.22096.61 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference4.49-303.58-78.10050.5039.27 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference44.7-593.7-573.40697.554.88 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference0.100-14.190-1.8800-202.410100.94 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume35.2-1007.6-799.20194.619.58 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference496.6-69.5496.60-72.812.78 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference-2.02-63.11-63.110-63.11-∞ 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume-1.34-77.96-71.470-71.47-∞ 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume858.816.7810.70-133.314.12 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference240.9-277.1203.80293.9326.16 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio1.3000.3201.25000.35038.89 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume1,029201,017016319.07 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.31000.09000.14000-0.150051.72 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.44000.53000.54000-0.730057.48 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.99000.59000.990000.07007.61 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.02000.00000.940000.04004.44 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.14000.64000.750000.120019.05 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.02000.77000.98000-1.810064.87 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.08000.00000.790000.05006.76 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.5100.0302.16000.56035.00 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.71000.20000.23000-1.570087.22 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.89000.60000.68000-1.780072.36 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume26.313.6824.690-25.5950.89 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume7.8401.8407.6900-9.20054.47 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume1,310921,3100655.21 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume1,314621,3140-74336.13 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume1,7783641,7780-47220.97 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume127.64.8127.60-184.759.14 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume3,1164293,1160-1,24028.47 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume922.30.0922.30-185.816.77 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume19.704.9519.440-35.9864.92 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume154.811.6154.80-229.959.77 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,7948,7178,7830670.76 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,246-1200.4
DJI51,8511960.4
SP5007,807-40.1
INDS12,644-380.3
CAC7,833300.4
DAX25,2781900.8
NKY69,031-110.0
HSI24,271600.2
OBX1,98020.1
AORD8,937590.7
TWII49,302-110.0
JKSE5,936-1582.6
STI5,415140.3
ATX6,610661.0
NZD13,828780.6
BEL5,490350.7
BVSP209,0672,8471.4