EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference4.000-49.000-7.0000-81.000109.46 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference23.000-7.000-6.0000-11.000220.00 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference328.00-363.00-44.000-3149.00101.42 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference-1.0-476.0-377.00-581.0284.80 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference145.00-223.0072.000-761.0091.36 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference7.00-245.00-67.000-847.00108.59 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference3.0-732.0-312.00-1423.0128.08 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference-4.0-354.0-354.00-503.0337.58 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference52.0-112.0-106.00-266.0166.25 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference68.0-312.0-179.00-1124.0118.94 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.03000.63000.94000-0.860047.78 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.30000.93000.94000-0.07006.93 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio1.28000.83000.98000-2.530072.08 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio0.94000.00000.65000-0.600048.00 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio1.1000.8101.0400-0.69039.88 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio1.01000.73000.93000-1.130054.85 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio1.00000.00000.88000-0.660042.86 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio0.89000.20000.79000-0.320028.83 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio1.38000.70000.71000-0.870055.06 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio1.09000.75000.88000-0.940051.65 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks116.081.0111.00-37.025.00 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks111.054.0111.00-24.017.78 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks2,4521,4612,3440-1,99345.95 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks881.00.0729.00-291.028.53 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,5919061,5480-38419.88 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks1003.0541.0982.00-529.035.01 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks2,48502,3880-71222.97 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,37311,3640-43324.10 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks268.0178.0268.00-166.038.25 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1,3697821,3610-71934.57 
AEX1,1411,1311,140070.59 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,0951,0811,093090.83 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,9778,8928,9690420.47 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks2,05781,95001,025110.81 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines537.00-354.0051.000-2118.0097.65 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio4.0000.8001.0200-2.32069.46 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks2,240322,0240-1,07034.58 
ATXATX Index6,4506,2616,43001592.54 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference25.83-112.36-81.630-340.40131.55 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference0.5300-1.03000.01000-7.850099.87 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference46.75-275.49-67.770-1402.18105.08 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference0.0-511.7-344.30-808.3174.18 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference307.8-572.6174.70-2742.794.01 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference0.090-18.760-2.6900-100.780102.74 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume320.1-856.6-251.10-3013.4109.09 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference182.6-541.1-353.70-963.4158.00 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference-1.79-22.45-21.860-44.32197.33 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume-6.47-35.64-24.540-148.91119.73 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume1026.50.6971.60340.053.83 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference211.9-452.2-239.20-1251.7123.63 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio22.54000.50000.75000-1.850071.15 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume927.412.9757.50-886.553.92 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio4.89000.10000.45000-4.720091.30 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.39000.70001.00000-0.630038.65 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.58000.77000.94000-1.270057.47 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.92000.00000.78000-0.390033.33 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.2800.4101.0700-1.30054.85 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.00000.46000.97000-1.370058.55 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.99000.00000.93000-0.850047.75 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio5.73000.40000.56000-0.750057.25 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.55000.30000.46000-1.520076.77 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.83000.51000.83000-1.380062.44 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume70.1110.6369.260-235.0077.24 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume8.5000.4808.5000-8.60050.29 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume1,2161271,2160-1,19149.48 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume1,273641,2730-1,45753.36 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume2,3823882,3820-2,52951.50 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume93.814.1193.810-179.7865.71 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume3,7255433,7250-4,22153.12 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume554.00.0455.30-219.632.53 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume18.692.2718.690-58.0175.63 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume121.06.9121.00-246.467.06 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,8598,7738,8500400.46 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4783081.2
DJI52,378160.0
SP5007,723460.6
INDS12,8131120.9
CAC7,887400.5
DAX25,5911800.7
NKY63,2681,0791.7
HSI23,041-1700.7
OBX2,03600.0
AORD8,969420.5
TWII46,096550.1
JKSE5,266-1072.0
STI5,397-190.3
ATX6,4301592.5
NZD13,680-540.4
BEL5,802180.3
BVSP175,710-8980.5