EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference-54.00-54.00-54.000-98.00222.73 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference3.0003.0003.000026.000113.04 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference-143.0-143.0-143.00-1823.0108.51 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference613.0613.0613.00714.0706.93 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference240.0240.0240.00-402.062.62 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference-115.0-115.0-115.00-174.0294.92 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference799.0799.0799.00217.037.29 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference-1.00-36.00-36.000200.0084.75 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference-60.00-60.00-60.00055.0047.83 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference-172.0-172.0-172.00106.038.13 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio0.36000.36000.36000-1.090075.17 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.3301.3301.33000.50060.24 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio0.84000.84000.84000-1.020054.84 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio2.4202.4202.42001.530171.91 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio1.2301.2301.2300-0.30019.61 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio0.69000.69000.69000-0.360034.29 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio1.5101.5101.51000.26020.80 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio0.84000.00000.84000-0.110011.58 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio0.25000.25000.25000-0.600070.59 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio0.63000.63000.63000-0.360036.36 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks31.0031.0031.000-100.0076.34 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks12.0012.0012.000-105.0089.74 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks808.0808.0808.00-2804.077.63 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks1,0431,0431,043018221.14 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,2651,2651,2650-56630.91 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks267.0267.0267.00-872.076.56 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks2,3392,3392,3390-48417.14 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks195.00.0195.00-1403.087.80 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks20.0020.0020.000-286.0093.46 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks299.0299.0299.00-1263.080.86 
AEX1,1381,1311,1360-40.37 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,1001,0921,093000.04 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index9,0608,9698,971030.03 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks1,27031,2570-40724.46 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines91.00-195.0082.000-605.0088.06 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.3300.7701.0600-0.35024.82 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks1,34241,3380-1,01343.09 
ATXATX Index6,4736,4246,4400100.15 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference70.2670.2670.26046.27192.87 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference0.13000.13000.130000.0900225.00 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference-49.69-49.69-49.690-134.45158.62 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference2.1602.1602.160091.440102.42 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference44.7044.7044.700-1528.0697.16 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference-1.370-1.370-1.3700-58.180102.41 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume117.1117.1117.10-1390.492.23 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference7.8900.0007.8900243.360103.35 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference-0.6400-0.6400-0.6400025.410097.54 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume-1.880-1.880-1.8800-35.130105.65 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume163.17.7163.10-749.682.13 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference57.44-39.7055.500-6.5610.57 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio120.0000.2201.34000.28026.42 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume218.60.2218.00-756.877.63 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio6.2106.2106.21005.050435.34 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio4.8404.8404.84003.840384.00 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.62000.62000.62000-0.430040.95 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.0301.0301.03000.0707.29 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.1701.1701.1700-0.39025.00 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.54000.54000.54000-0.790059.40 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.3501.3501.35000.0907.14 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.6300.0001.63000.980150.77 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.11000.11000.11000-0.450080.36 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.50000.50000.50000-0.640056.14 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume83.7283.7283.720-84.9050.35 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume0.16000.16000.16000-13.580098.84 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume83.2983.2983.290-1961.4795.93 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume59.7859.7859.780-2582.3997.74 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume301.3301.3301.30-4047.693.07 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume1.6401.6401.6400-224.96099.28 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume444.8444.8444.80-6714.993.79 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume20.4120.4120.410-607.7196.75 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume0.08000.08000.08000-30.150099.74 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume1.8901.8901.8900-268.69099.30 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,9378,8478,8470-30.03 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,550720.3
DJI52,475980.2
SP5007,744210.3
INDS12,789-240.2
CAC7,88700.0
DAX25,7041130.4
NKY63,9546861.1
HSI23,095540.2
OBX2,03700.0
AORD8,97130.0
TWII47,0369392.0
JKSE5,282160.3
STI5,39810.0
ATX6,440100.2
NZD13,691110.1
BEL5,816140.2
BVSP171,006-4,7042.7