EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference29.000-49.0004.0000-70.00094.59 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference23.00-16.00-16.000-21.00420.00 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference747.0-363.0223.00-2882.092.82 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference-1.0-548.0-404.00-608.0298.04 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference358.0-223.0108.00-725.087.03 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference55.0-245.0-147.00-927.0118.85 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference231.0-732.0-292.00-1403.0126.28 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference-4.0-354.0-236.00-385.0258.39 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference52.0-120.0-115.00-275.0171.88 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference68.0-312.0-278.00-1223.0129.42 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.2900.6301.0300-0.77042.78 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.30000.87000.87000-0.160015.53 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio1.3700.8301.0900-2.42068.95 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio0.94000.00000.63000-0.610049.19 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio1.2600.8101.0700-0.66038.15 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio1.05000.73000.86000-1.200058.25 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio1.09000.00000.89000-0.660042.58 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio0.89000.20000.86000-0.220020.37 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio1.38000.69000.70000-0.880055.70 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio1.09000.75000.83000-1.000054.64 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks129.081.0114.00-32.021.92 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks112.054.0110.00-28.020.29 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks2,7341,4612,5170-1,82141.98 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks881.00.0715.00-308.030.11 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,7009061,5800-35518.35 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks1047.0541.0979.00-532.035.21 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks2,67002,4090-71422.86 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,47611,4760-33618.54 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks277.0178.0275.00-159.036.64 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1,4367821,3640-71934.52 
AEX1,1411,1311,140070.59 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,0951,0811,093090.83 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,9778,8928,9690420.47 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks2,05781,673074880.86 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines671.0-354.0671.00-1498.069.06 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio4.0000.8001.4000-1.94058.08 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks2,344322,3440-75024.24 
ATXATX Index6,4506,2616,43001592.54 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference25.83-112.36-83.280-342.05132.18 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference0.530-2.410-2.3200-10.180129.52 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference336.1-275.5-212.70-1547.1115.94 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference44.4-768.9-571.70-1035.8223.18 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference506.2-572.6171.50-2746.094.12 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference20.280-18.760-7.8100-105.900107.96 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume534.5-856.6-483.50-3245.8117.50 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference182.6-541.1-235.50-845.2138.62 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference-1.79-26.05-26.050-48.51215.98 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume0.61-43.76-36.180-160.55129.09 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume1131.20.6941.60310.049.08 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference211.860-452.2205.6100-1006.83099.45 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio22.54000.50001.00000-1.600061.54 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume952.312.9947.20-696.842.39 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio4.89000.10000.52000-4.770090.17 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.39000.70000.77000-0.900053.89 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.58000.77000.87000-1.340060.63 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.02000.00000.72000-0.600045.45 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.2800.4101.0600-1.33055.65 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.22000.46000.93000-1.410060.26 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.99000.00000.90000-0.980052.13 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio5.73000.40000.66000-0.850056.29 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.55000.30000.43000-1.550078.28 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.00000.51000.79000-1.420064.25 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume108.7310.6391.810-227.2571.22 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume8.6400.4807.8700-11.71059.81 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume1,5461271,5460-88436.37 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume1,548641,5410-1,21144.01 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume2,7683882,7680-2,24944.83 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume111.94.1111.90-161.659.08 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume4,4005434,4000-3,68745.59 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume554.00.0461.30-573.555.42 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume20.422.2720.420-56.2873.38 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume140.26.9140.20-229.662.08 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,8598,7738,8500400.46 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4783081.2
DJI52,378160.0
SP5007,723460.6
INDS12,8131120.9
CAC7,887400.5
DAX25,5911800.7
NKY63,2681,0791.7
HSI23,041-1700.7
OBX2,03600.0
AORD8,969420.5
TWII46,096550.1
JKSE5,266-1072.0
STI5,397-190.3
ATX6,4301592.5
NZD13,680-540.4
BEL5,802180.3
BVSP175,710-8980.5