EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70250.70050.7016102.6K-0.00030.04 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38800.38800.38800-0.00010.03 
AEDBHD0.10290.10270.102960.00020.19 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38180.38180.381800.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22440.22400.22409-0.00030.13 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8181.8141.81860.0040.20 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24320.24270.243260.00040.16 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20350.20350.203500.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.7925.7925.7900.000.00 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen42.7642.7642.7600.000.00 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5452.5412.54560.0020.07 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.47960.47960.479600.00000.00 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.3575.3575.3510.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0241.0211.02460.0020.21 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7072.6982.70760.0080.31 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5154.4894.51432.1K0.0240.54 
AFNGBP0.01150.01150.011510.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00920.00921-0.00011.08 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.01231-0.00010.81 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.000990.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00330.00330.0033630.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000990.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.000580.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64630.64630.646310.00050.08 
ARSCOP2.0782.0782.0781-0.0140.67 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.0006130.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.000590.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.0051450.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10290.10220.10271800.00030.29 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01230.01220.01231290.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00220.00220.00221-0.00014.35 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.000830.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000710.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01090.01080.01091860.00010.93 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5782.5752.57770.0000.01 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0731,0701,07211200.01 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5483.5413.54245-0.0030.08 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98420.98140.982428.8K-0.00050.05 
AUDCAD.O-0.680-1.970-1.9700-1.290189.71 
AUDCAD.S-0.6450-0.6850-0.66500-0.02003.10 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.57860.57460.578452.0K0.00290.50 
AUDCHF.A-0.7550-0.7700-0.770001.520066.38 
AUDCLP692.5690.6692.224.2K0.30.04 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6874.6754.6804.5K-0.0030.06 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6904.6794.6871800.0000.00 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.2515.1715.251.5K0.060.42 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6914.6704.6875.0K0.0110.23 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62750.62480.62707.2K0.00140.22 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5751.5711.5712-0.0040.26 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52510.52320.52486.2K0.00110.21 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5075.4935.50420.2K0.0040.07 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint230.2228.7229.94.6K0.90.40 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,71412,66212,7111.9K450.35 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1872.1792.1798.0K-0.0040.17 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.6866.4766.642510.090.14 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.3109.5110.146.0K0.30.27 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won931.2927.7929.7163-0.50.06 
AUDMAD6.8966.8716.89324.6K0.0150.22 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.1913.1213.1931.6K0.050.35 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8682.8622.867200.0020.08 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5726.5356.56146.7K0.0130.20 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2351.2311.23532.3K-0.0010.04 
AUDNZD.A0.2750-0.7200-0.710002.060074.37 
AUDPGK3.1433.1433.14310.0050.16 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.6944.4444.681.8K0.140.32 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee194.2194.2194.210.50.27 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7562.7352.7558.3K0.0170.63 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9796.9476.97838.5K0.0230.33 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89780.89520.897210.9K0.00100.11 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.7123.6323.691760.000.02 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.0034.8734.9312.1K-0.050.15 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.9122.8422.882.6K-0.010.03 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70250.70050.701828.3K-0.00010.01 
AUDUSD.1-28.66-30.81-30.150-0.983.36 
AUDUSD.2-37.20-43.78-42.140-2.045.08 
AUDUSD.3-52.79-60.78-57.480-2.694.91 
AUDUSD.6-156.9-168.9-162.60-3.32.10 
AUDUSD.A-0.1200-0.1300-0.13000-0.01008.33 
AUDUSD.B-0.7500-0.7900-0.776000.00801.02 
AUDUSD.C-1.610-1.728-1.69600.0100.56 
AUDUSD.D-2.560-2.705-2.63900.0070.26 
AUDUSD.E-3.960-4.102-4.0070-0.0160.40 
AUDUSD.G-7.738-7.969-7.8330-0.0881.14 
AUDUSD.H-10.44-10.79-10.610-0.121.11 
AUDUSD.J-13.42-13.88-13.590-0.130.94 
AUDUSD.K-16.41-17.10-16.810-0.261.59 
AUDUSD.M-18.71-19.60-19.180-0.271.41 
AUDUSD.N-20.94-22.00-21.530-0.291.36 
AUDUSD.O-0.3600-0.3600-0.360000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-23.04-24.25-23.750-0.321.35 
AUDUSD.S-0.1100-0.1250-0.11800-0.00100.85 
AUDUSD.U-24.68-26.03-25.470-0.391.57 
AUDUSD.V-26.22-27.81-27.320-0.682.55 
AUDUSD.X-27.52-29.44-28.740-0.692.47 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.6411.5711.6328.8K0.060.53 
AWGGBP0.41470.41470.41471-0.00030.07 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55560.55550.555520.00030.05 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.163
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,009-6942.6
DJI52,868120.0
SP5007,663-941.2
INDS12,724-1291.0
CAC7,811-1101.4
DAX25,372-2731.1
NKY62,908-1,7132.7
HSI22,935-7173.0
OBX2,001-201.0
AORD8,917-400.4
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,388601.1
STI5,415-230.4
ATX6,264-3024.6
NZD13,747-140.1
BEL5,7361112.0
BVSP204,120-2,3751.2