EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.69620.69180.696293.0K0.00440.64 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39380.39380.393810.00000.00 
AEDBHD0.10290.10270.102725-0.00020.19 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38640.38640.38640-0.00230.59 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22550.22550.225510.00000.00 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8151.8121.81226-0.0030.17 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24290.24240.242425-0.00040.16 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20520.20520.205210.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.9025.8025.805-0.100.40 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.0743.0743.0710.000.00 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5812.5742.57428-0.0070.25 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48530.48520.48520-0.00340.70 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4375.4375.4300.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0221.0201.02025-0.0020.18 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7112.7052.70521-0.0060.21 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5004.4724.472108.9K-0.0270.59 
AFNGBP0.01170.01160.01160-0.00010.85 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00930.009310.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012310.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002100.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00100.00100.0010410.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00340.00340.00343020.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009230.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.0005200.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.65080.65080.650810.00180.28 
ARSCOP2.1032.1032.10310.0000.02 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.0006220.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005120.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00520.00520.0052790.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10450.10430.1044616-0.00010.10 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01220.01210.01223990.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002310.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008200.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000700.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01090.01090.0109642-0.00010.92 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5562.5412.556330.0140.57 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0531,0471,05334860.59 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5483.5273.5473970.0200.56 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98610.98190.9856101.4K0.00370.38 
AUDCAD.O-0.630-1.820-1.8200-1.190188.89 
AUDCAD.S-0.6350-0.6450-0.635000.00000.00 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.57460.57260.5734182.5K0.00070.12 
AUDCHF.A-0.7300-0.7400-0.730001.440066.36 
AUDCLP683.5679.1683.482.2K4.30.64 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6554.6284.65416.5K0.0260.56 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6584.6294.6586220.0290.62 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.0815.0115.055.0K0.040.25 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6294.6124.62419.5K0.0120.26 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.61930.61700.618823.1K0.00180.29 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5701.5701.57010.0000.01 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52290.52130.522020.1K0.00070.13 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.4645.4295.46365.4K0.0340.62 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint225.3224.4224.813.3K0.40.17 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,55912,46012,53814.0K600.48 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1542.1482.15213.2K0.0030.15 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.1365.6966.088720.310.47 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.0109.4110.0136.2K0.60.51 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won933.5926.0927.2455-0.10.01 
AUDMAD6.8246.7776.82383.9K0.0460.68 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.8112.7612.8096.3K0.040.29 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8422.8242.8421.5K0.0170.62 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5806.5566.577112.6K0.0210.32 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2321.2271.228119.5K-0.0030.27 
AUDNZD.A-0.6100-1.4000-0.620001.090063.74 
AUDPGK3.1413.1413.1410-0.0371.17 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso43.8843.6243.866.2K0.210.49 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee192.8192.8192.800.00.01 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7072.6952.70222.7K0.0070.27 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9036.8836.885145.0K-0.0020.03 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89100.88700.890636.8K0.00360.41 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.2723.1923.256280.060.26 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.5134.3234.5123.4K0.180.52 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.5622.3722.5519.3K0.170.77 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.69620.69180.696191.0K0.00420.61 
AUDUSD.1-18.00-22.51-21.930-3.4518.69 
AUDUSD.2-20.17-30.29-27.970-6.4229.81 
AUDUSD.3-28.64-40.80-37.550-4.5913.93 
AUDUSD.6-115.5-132.9-125.40-7.66.45 
AUDUSD.A-0.0900-0.1100-0.092000.018016.36 
AUDUSD.B-0.7580-0.7800-0.77050-0.00550.72 
AUDUSD.C-1.458-1.520-1.5020-0.0291.93 
AUDUSD.D-2.191-2.314-2.2900-0.0652.92 
AUDUSD.E-3.271-3.495-3.4560-0.1203.58 
AUDUSD.G-6.228-6.760-6.6920-0.3074.81 
AUDUSD.H-8.170-8.958-8.8870-0.5126.11 
AUDUSD.J-10.41-11.55-11.430-0.757.06 
AUDUSD.K-12.34-13.83-13.650-1.007.86 
AUDUSD.M-13.70-15.66-15.320-1.289.14 
AUDUSD.N-15.04-17.14-16.930-1.6110.50 
AUDUSD.O-0.2700-0.2700-0.270000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-15.89-18.72-18.500-2.0312.31 
AUDUSD.S-0.1040-0.1100-0.10550-0.00151.44 
AUDUSD.U-15.68-19.69-19.440-2.3613.83 
AUDUSD.V-17.05-20.71-20.400-2.7215.40 
AUDUSD.X-17.58-21.59-21.190-3.0716.94 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.4511.4111.4386.8K0.010.06 
AWGGBP0.42190.41810.41810-0.00380.90 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55480.555200.00040.07 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.93
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,713200.1
DJI52,1785561.1
SP5007,744250.3
INDS12,625860.7
CAC7,935620.8
DAX25,383840.3
NKY64,426-3,3184.9
HSI24,063-2511.0
OBX1,994-70.4
AORD8,840-290.3
TWII46,970-1,6563.4
JKSE5,864-791.3
STI5,404-200.4
ATX6,509-1111.7
NZD13,833720.5
BEL5,592450.8
BVSP204,168-2,3381.1