EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.69800.68940.6920111.3K-0.00580.83 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39380.39380.393850.00260.66 
AEDBHD0.10310.10260.102927-0.00030.29 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38640.38640.38644-0.00230.59 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22550.22550.22555-0.00291.27 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8241.8151.81628-0.0080.45 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24400.24270.242928-0.00110.45 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20520.20520.20525-0.00180.87 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.9025.8025.805-0.100.40 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.0843.0743.075-0.180.41 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5922.5842.58424-0.0090.34 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48530.48530.48535-0.00330.68 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4375.4375.4300.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0251.0201.02227-0.0030.30 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7282.7122.71225-0.0170.61 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272340.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5174.4884.494113.5K-0.0230.51 
AFNGBP0.01170.01160.01161-0.00010.85 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00930.009310.00011.09 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012310.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00100.00090.0010360.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00340.00330.00343930.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009420.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00060.00050.0005500.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.65080.65080.650810.00180.28 
ARSCOP2.1032.1032.10310.0000.02 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.0006280.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005280.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00520.00520.00521230.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10460.10400.10455070.00010.10 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01230.01210.0122423-0.00010.82 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002310.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008300.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.0007240.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01100.01090.0109739-0.00010.91 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5622.5352.54037-0.0220.85 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0561,0451,047243-90.84 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5213.4863.509478-0.0090.26 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.99190.97920.9813106.4K-0.01031.04 
AUDCAD.O-0.6300-0.6500-0.630000.01001.56 
AUDCAD.S-0.6350-1.9850-0.635001.350068.01 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58060.57050.5720210.1K-0.00841.45 
AUDCHF.A-2.160-2.210-2.1700-1.440197.26 
AUDCLP687.8678.4679.294.2K-8.31.21 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6714.6124.62918.9K-0.0410.88 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6704.6184.630512-0.0400.85 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.1914.9815.026.3K-0.161.08 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6614.5964.61220.0K-0.0481.02 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62350.61480.616929.6K-0.00641.03 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5741.5741.57400.0000.00 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52750.52010.521225.2K-0.00621.18 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.4785.4105.43084.2K-0.0460.84 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint227.0223.6224.314.9K-2.61.13 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,51012,37012,4078.1K-590.47 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1582.1402.14824.4K-0.0080.35 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.4065.5765.77946-0.630.95 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.3108.6109.4146.3K-0.90.78 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won939.6927.9928.6386-6.20.66 
AUDMAD6.8516.7546.77997.4K-0.0230.33 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.8912.6812.72121.9K-0.171.29 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8492.8182.8261.5K-0.0240.84 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.6286.5446.554138.2K-0.0731.09 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2451.2301.232126.2K-0.0120.97 
AUDNZD.A-1.700-1.910-1.7100-1.145202.65 
AUDPGK3.1413.1413.1411-0.0371.17 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso43.9643.4643.638.7K-0.260.60 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee192.8192.8192.800.00.01 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7262.6882.69330.9K-0.0321.16 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9696.8626.885127.8K-0.0831.19 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89610.88410.887148.5K-0.00880.98 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.4623.1023.19522-0.261.12 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.5234.1634.2830.1K-0.230.66 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.5322.3622.4012.3K-0.080.34 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.69800.68940.6920111.4K-0.00580.83 
AUDUSD.1-15.08-22.92-19.1003.3314.84 
AUDUSD.2-14.37-29.45-22.1607.0124.04 
AUDUSD.3-19.46-39.07-29.8409.0123.19 
AUDUSD.6-98.9-123.7-115.207.25.87 
AUDUSD.A-0.2500-0.3050-0.260000.100027.78 
AUDUSD.B-0.7670-0.8425-0.767000.07258.64 
AUDUSD.C-1.487-1.582-1.48800.0895.61 
AUDUSD.D-2.144-2.362-2.21700.1315.58 
AUDUSD.E-3.055-3.545-3.30900.2105.95 
AUDUSD.G-5.540-6.967-6.42600.4646.73 
AUDUSD.H-7.870-9.176-8.32000.7318.07 
AUDUSD.J-9.70-11.66-10.4401.069.21 
AUDUSD.K-11.42-14.01-12.4801.349.70 
AUDUSD.M-12.49-15.94-13.8901.8011.45 
AUDUSD.N-13.41-17.48-15.2701.9911.52 
AUDUSD.O-0.1050-0.1050-0.105000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-14.03-18.91-16.7401.9010.18 
AUDUSD.S-0.1030-0.1200-0.103000.017014.17 
AUDUSD.U-14.36-19.94-17.3902.2211.33 
AUDUSD.V-14.61-21.07-18.0302.6412.76 
AUDUSD.X-14.94-22.11-18.6802.9713.74 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.5711.4011.42102.4K-0.151.33 
AWGGBP0.42190.41810.41811-0.00370.88 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55480.555210.00040.07 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.109
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,693-5121.9
DJI51,621-490.1
SP5007,719-871.1
INDS12,539-740.6
CAC7,873450.6
DAX25,299390.2
NKY67,744-330.0
HSI24,314-310.1
OBX2,00170.4
AORD8,869-530.6
TWII48,6262850.6
JKSE5,943170.3
STI5,423-70.1
ATX6,619-90.1
NZD13,760110.1
BEL5,547500.9
BVSP206,506-3820.2