EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70680.70150.703559.0K-0.00220.31 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38700.38700.387030.00010.03 
AEDBHD0.10280.10260.1026140.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38080.38080.38083-0.00140.37 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22590.22510.22513-0.00090.40 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8271.8241.82414-0.0010.04 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24440.24410.244114-0.00010.04 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20460.20360.20363-0.00110.54 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.8925.8925.893-0.020.08 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.0742.9842.983-0.100.23 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5282.5212.525120.0030.11 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48450.48380.48383-0.00080.17 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.3775.3275.320-0.050.06 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0231.0201.02014-0.0020.16 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.6992.6872.68710-0.0120.44 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272330.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5414.5174.52660.4K0.0030.07 
AFNGBP0.01160.01160.011610.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00920.00920.009200.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012300.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002100.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009130.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00350.00350.00353420.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000930.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.000590.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64390.64390.643900.00861.35 
ARSCOP2.0502.0502.05000.0060.27 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.0006130.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.000550.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.0051730.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10270.10220.10262710.00030.29 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01220.01210.01222200.00010.83 
ARSPEN0.00220.00220.002200.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008310.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00060.000621-0.000114.29 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01080.01080.01083370.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5922.5782.58317-0.0070.27 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0881,0811,082123-50.45 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.8133.7603.8122300.0391.04 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98750.98220.982955.5K-0.00390.40 
AUDCAD.O-0.5700-0.6600-0.590000.06009.23 
AUDCAD.S-0.6250-1.9250-0.625001.300067.53 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58520.58070.5809107.4K-0.00330.56 
AUDCHF.A-2.330-2.440-2.3300-1.560202.60 
AUDCLP698.9694.1696.350.1K-0.90.12 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.7084.6724.6828.6K-0.0180.37 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.7084.6794.685269-0.0170.37 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.4415.3115.333.2K-0.070.45 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.7374.7024.7079.7K-0.0210.43 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.63370.62910.629815.0K-0.00270.43 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5851.5781.5782-0.0070.43 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.53020.52550.526112.4K-0.00340.64 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5445.5045.51941.0K-0.0180.32 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint232.5230.0230.18.3K-2.00.87 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,82612,73412,7553.3K-430.33 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.2042.1852.1889.3K-0.0090.41 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee67.2766.8666.96548-0.210.31 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen111.6110.7111.069.3K-0.30.28 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won946.2939.4942.1178-4.20.45 
AUDMAD6.9646.8896.93250.8K-0.0210.31 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.2713.1413.2663.0K0.110.80 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8782.8552.85726-0.0160.55 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5486.5096.51371.9K-0.0160.25 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2561.2491.24966.1K-0.0050.40 
AUDNZD.A-1.900-2.070-1.9300-1.250183.82 
AUDPGK3.1543.1543.15400.0010.02 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso45.1544.7344.833.8K-0.260.58 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee195.3194.6194.61-0.70.38 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7902.7632.76417.9K-0.0220.78 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9996.9186.93070.8K-0.0570.82 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.90500.89890.900622.8K-0.00340.38 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.8123.6723.72269-0.070.31 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.3035.0435.139.8K-0.110.32 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.9822.8122.905.4K0.040.19 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70680.70150.703459.1K-0.00230.33 
AUDUSD.1-32.06-36.27-35.240-2.387.23 
AUDUSD.2-38.54-48.23-45.450-3.458.22 
AUDUSD.3-50.76-62.89-58.080-4.297.98 
AUDUSD.6-145.5-171.0-165.30-16.310.95 
AUDUSD.A-0.3300-0.4000-0.34000-0.2200183.33 
AUDUSD.B-1.030-1.051-1.04000.0100.91 
AUDUSD.C-2.100-2.146-2.12700.0140.65 
AUDUSD.D-3.178-3.230-3.22100.0020.06 
AUDUSD.E-4.532-4.613-4.6090-0.0190.41 
AUDUSD.G-8.559-8.744-8.7350-0.1221.41 
AUDUSD.H-12.13-12.49-12.470-0.262.11 
AUDUSD.J-15.37-16.06-16.010-0.422.71 
AUDUSD.K-18.57-19.80-19.680-0.673.51 
AUDUSD.M-21.69-23.14-22.940-0.924.17 
AUDUSD.N-24.16-26.06-25.710-1.084.40 
AUDUSD.O-0.1250-0.1250-0.12500-0.00252.04 
AUDUSD.Q-26.05-28.40-27.840-1.104.10 
AUDUSD.S-0.1200-0.1305-0.124000.00554.25 
AUDUSD.U-28.17-30.69-30.120-1.354.68 
AUDUSD.V-29.66-32.77-32.030-1.685.53 
AUDUSD.X-30.94-34.84-33.960-2.156.75 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.7311.6711.6948.8K-0.030.27 
AWGGBP0.41740.41560.41561-0.00180.43 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55560.55520.555510.00030.05 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,550720.3
DJI52,475980.2
SP5007,744210.3
INDS12,789-240.2
CAC7,88700.0
DAX25,7041130.4
NKY63,9546861.1
HSI23,095540.2
OBX2,03700.0
AORD8,97130.0
TWII47,0369392.0
JKSE5,282160.3
STI5,39810.0
ATX6,440100.2
NZD13,691110.1
BEL5,816140.2
BVSP171,006-4,7042.7