EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70680.70150.704032.3K-0.00160.23 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38700.38700.387030.00010.03 
AEDBHD0.10280.10260.102770.00010.10 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38080.38080.38083-0.00140.37 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22590.22510.22513-0.00090.40 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8271.8251.82570.0010.03 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24440.24420.244270.00000.00 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20460.20360.20363-0.00110.54 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.8925.8925.893-0.020.08 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.0742.9842.983-0.100.23 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5282.5212.52670.0040.16 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48450.48380.48383-0.00080.17 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.3775.3275.320-0.050.06 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0231.0201.0217-0.0010.09 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.6992.6892.6894-0.0100.36 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272330.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5414.5174.52430.8K0.0010.02 
AFNGBP0.01160.01160.011610.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00920.00920.009200.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012300.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002100.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009100.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00350.00350.00351700.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000900.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.000510.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64390.64390.643900.00861.35 
ARSCOP2.0502.0502.05000.0060.27 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000630.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.000510.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.0051460.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10270.10220.10251280.00020.20 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01220.01210.01221070.00010.83 
ARSPEN0.00220.00220.002200.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008110.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00060.0006130.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01080.01080.01081860.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5922.5782.58210-0.0080.32 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0881,0811,08343-40.40 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.7863.7603.7861380.0130.35 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98750.98220.984130.3K-0.00280.28 
AUDCAD.O-0.5700-0.6600-0.600000.05007.69 
AUDCAD.S-0.6250-1.9250-0.625001.300067.53 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58520.58070.581958.8K-0.00240.41 
AUDCHF.A-2.345-2.440-2.3450-1.575204.55 
AUDCLP698.9694.1697.227.8K0.20.02 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.7084.6724.6884.8K-0.0110.24 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.7084.6794.691128-0.0110.24 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.4415.3115.351.8K-0.060.36 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.7374.7024.7135.2K-0.0150.32 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.63370.62910.63058.5K-0.00200.32 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5851.5781.5782-0.0070.43 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.53020.52550.52637.0K-0.00320.60 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5445.5045.52522.8K-0.0110.19 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint232.5230.0230.44.6K-1.80.75 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,82612,73412,7662.0K-320.25 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.2042.1852.1889.3K-0.0090.41 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee67.2766.8667.04324-0.140.22 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen111.6110.7111.136.5K-0.30.23 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won946.2939.4942.185-4.10.43 
AUDMAD6.9646.8896.93728.2K-0.0160.23 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.2313.1413.2333.1K0.080.62 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8782.8552.86113-0.0120.41 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5486.5096.52238.6K-0.0060.09 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2561.2491.25035.4K-0.0040.33 
AUDNZD.A-1.950-2.070-1.9500-1.270186.76 
AUDPGK3.1543.1543.15400.0010.02 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso45.1544.7344.872.1K-0.230.50 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee195.3194.6194.61-0.70.38 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7902.7632.7679.2K-0.0180.65 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9996.9186.93538.7K-0.0540.77 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.90500.89890.901212.5K-0.00280.31 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.8123.6723.73124-0.070.29 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.3035.0435.177.0K-0.080.23 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.9822.8122.922.8K0.060.26 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70680.70150.704132.5K-0.00150.21 
AUDUSD.1-32.06-36.27-35.140-2.286.94 
AUDUSD.2-38.54-48.23-45.210-3.217.65 
AUDUSD.3-50.76-62.89-59.040-5.259.76 
AUDUSD.6-145.5-171.0-164.00-14.910.03 
AUDUSD.A-0.3600-0.4000-0.36000-0.2400200.00 
AUDUSD.B-1.030-1.051-1.04000.0090.86 
AUDUSD.C-2.100-2.146-2.12900.0120.56 
AUDUSD.D-3.178-3.230-3.22200.0010.03 
AUDUSD.E-4.532-4.612-4.6120-0.0230.49 
AUDUSD.G-8.559-8.741-8.7340-0.1211.40 
AUDUSD.H-12.13-12.49-12.460-0.252.03 
AUDUSD.J-15.37-16.06-15.980-0.392.50 
AUDUSD.K-18.57-19.80-19.610-0.603.15 
AUDUSD.M-21.69-23.14-22.840-0.823.73 
AUDUSD.N-24.16-26.06-25.560-0.933.79 
AUDUSD.O-0.1250-0.1250-0.12500-0.00252.04 
AUDUSD.Q-26.05-28.40-27.730-0.993.70 
AUDUSD.S-0.1200-0.1305-0.124000.00554.25 
AUDUSD.U-28.17-30.69-30.000-1.234.27 
AUDUSD.V-29.66-32.77-31.950-1.605.27 
AUDUSD.X-30.94-34.84-33.870-2.066.48 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.7311.6711.7027.0K-0.020.20 
AWGGBP0.41740.41560.41561-0.00180.43 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55560.55520.555510.00030.05 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,550720.3
DJI52,475980.2
SP5007,744210.3
INDS12,789-240.2
CAC7,88700.0
DAX25,7041130.4
NKY63,9546861.1
HSI23,095540.2
OBX2,03700.0
AORD8,97130.0
TWII47,0369392.0
JKSE5,282160.3
STI5,39810.0
ATX6,440100.2
NZD13,691110.1
BEL5,816140.2
BVSP171,006-4,7042.7