EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.69810.69620.697578.5K0.00030.04 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39350.39330.39332-0.00050.13 
AEDBHD0.10330.10320.103360.00010.10 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38630.38620.38622-0.00020.05 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22540.22530.22532-0.00020.09 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8131.8111.81390.0020.12 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24250.24230.242560.00020.08 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20510.20500.20503-0.00020.10 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.8025.8025.8020.000.01 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.0743.0643.063-0.010.01 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5702.5692.56911-0.0020.06 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48490.48460.48462-0.00060.12 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4375.4375.4300.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0251.0241.02560.0010.11 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7012.6992.701100.0010.04 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.4914.4774.48597.6K0.0030.07 
AFNGBP0.01170.01160.01160-0.00010.85 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00920.00920.00921-0.00011.08 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012310.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009280.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00340.00330.00331520.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009350.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.0005370.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64630.64630.64631-0.00450.69 
ARSCOP2.0952.0952.09510.0000.00 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000630.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005210.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00520.00520.00522010.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10470.10410.10425570.00010.10 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01220.01220.01223510.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002310.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.000890.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.0007120.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01090.01080.01091980.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5612.5532.561160.0110.42 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0591,0531,05934210.07 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5343.5273.5321730.0030.09 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98520.98260.982987.4K-0.00140.14 
AUDCAD.O-0.5900-1.8300-0.590001.240067.76 
AUDCAD.S-0.1550-0.6250-0.62500-0.4700303.23 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.57550.57370.5749156.7K0.00060.10 
AUDCHF.A-0.7350-0.7350-0.735000.00000.00 
AUDCLP684.8681.8684.369.0K1.60.23 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6644.6534.66014.9K0.0000.00 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6694.6604.6665770.0030.07 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.1615.0915.154.4K0.040.29 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6574.6354.65418.2K0.0110.25 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62300.62010.622621.4K0.00160.26 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5711.5701.57120.0010.06 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52390.52230.523817.8K0.00100.19 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.4795.4645.47459.2K0.0030.05 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint226.1225.0225.811.6K0.30.13 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,59512,55112,5859.0K30.03 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1702.1562.16811.1K0.0130.59 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.2165.9866.213400.260.39 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.3109.9110.3125.5K0.30.25 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won930.7926.7928.2422-1.80.19 
AUDMAD6.8046.7746.79970.8K0.0160.23 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.9412.8512.9273.1K0.060.49 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8482.8372.8481920.0110.39 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5816.5636.577102.7K0.0020.03 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2341.2311.233100.2K0.0010.05 
AUDNZD.A-0.6100-0.6300-0.62000-0.01001.64 
AUDPGK3.1613.1613.16110.0200.63 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.0243.7943.993.8K0.210.49 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee192.8192.8192.800.00.01 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7242.7112.72121.5K0.0070.26 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9286.9026.922111.6K0.0120.17 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89280.89090.892735.3K0.00080.09 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.4223.2023.425700.060.27 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.6234.5134.5918.0K0.030.10 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.6922.5722.6514.3K0.060.28 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.69810.69620.697578.6K0.00030.04 
AUDUSD.1-21.62-23.51-22.1001.365.82 
AUDUSD.2-28.29-32.74-29.7102.628.10 
AUDUSD.3-38.95-48.09-41.3805.9512.57 
AUDUSD.6-136.0-147.9-141.10-2.41.72 
AUDUSD.A-0.1000-0.1050-0.100000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.B-0.7700-0.7820-0.778000.00200.26 
AUDUSD.C-1.482-1.520-1.49300.0171.13 
AUDUSD.D-2.385-2.414-2.4010-0.0010.02 
AUDUSD.E-3.630-3.717-3.6920-0.0521.43 
AUDUSD.G-6.550-6.658-6.6020-0.0420.64 
AUDUSD.H-8.902-9.085-8.9930-0.0330.36 
AUDUSD.J-11.32-11.69-11.5500.050.45 
AUDUSD.K-13.58-14.09-13.8700.161.13 
AUDUSD.M-15.34-16.05-15.6500.311.92 
AUDUSD.N-16.84-17.78-17.3000.382.13 
AUDUSD.O-0.0850-0.0850-0.085000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-18.21-19.36-18.6500.603.10 
AUDUSD.S-0.1000-0.1050-0.10350-0.00353.50 
AUDUSD.U-18.99-20.39-19.6000.673.32 
AUDUSD.V-20.08-21.61-20.5800.934.32 
AUDUSD.X-20.79-22.49-21.3901.034.59 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.5011.4711.4983.3K0.010.10 
AWGGBP0.42190.41810.41810-0.00380.90 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55480.555200.00040.07 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.203
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,140-5732.1
DJI52,002-1750.3
SP5007,659-851.1
INDS12,521-1040.8
CAC7,957220.3
DAX25,6232400.9
NKY65,3248981.4
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,013191.0
AORD8,9401001.1
TWII47,1111410.3
JKSE5,185-67911.6
STI5,416120.2
ATX6,557490.7
NZD13,754-790.6
BEL5,586-60.1
BVSP205,4301,2630.6