EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.69800.69450.695240.8K-0.00250.36 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39120.39010.391250.00110.28 
AEDBHD0.10310.10290.10299-0.00020.19 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38870.38700.388760.00160.41 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22840.22680.228460.00160.71 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8241.8201.82010-0.0040.23 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24400.24350.24359-0.00050.20 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20700.20550.207050.00150.73 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.9025.9025.9010.000.01 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.2543.1243.2550.130.29 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5922.5882.58812-0.0050.18 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48860.48510.488660.00350.72 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4275.4275.4200.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0251.0231.0239-0.0020.22 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7282.7232.7239-0.0060.22 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272360.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5174.5054.50746.0K-0.0090.21 
AFNGBP0.01170.01160.011710.00010.86 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00920.00922-0.00011.08 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012310.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002120.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009260.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00330.00330.00331100.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009180.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00060.00060.000630.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64900.64400.649010.00500.78 
ARSCOP2.1022.1022.10210.0000.00 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.0006140.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.000590.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00520.00520.0052260.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10440.10420.1042164-0.00020.19 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01220.01220.01221170.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002310.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008230.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000760.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01100.01090.01092110.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5622.5542.55413-0.0080.30 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0561,0521,05258-30.33 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5213.5083.511154-0.0070.21 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.99190.98630.988139.8K-0.00350.35 
AUDCAD.O-0.6400-0.6400-0.640000.00000.00 
AUDCAD.S-1.985-1.985-1.98500.0000.00 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58060.57580.576679.5K-0.00370.64 
AUDCHF.A-2.195-2.205-2.2050-1.475202.05 
AUDCLP687.8684.3685.136.7K-2.40.35 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6714.6494.6537.2K-0.0180.38 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6704.6514.654162-0.0160.33 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.1915.0915.102.4K-0.080.54 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6614.6294.6338.3K-0.0260.56 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62350.61920.619811.5K-0.00350.56 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5741.5741.57410.0000.01 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52750.52450.52519.8K-0.00230.44 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.4785.4505.45629.6K-0.0210.38 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint227.0225.3225.54.5K-1.40.62 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,51012,46212,4732.6K80.06 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1592.1482.15637.7K0.0080.38 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.4066.1266.18319-0.220.33 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.3109.5109.752.8K-0.60.51 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won939.3934.8939.11014.30.46 
AUDMAD6.8516.7706.84438.0K0.0430.64 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.8912.8312.8535.8K-0.040.30 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8492.8362.840272-0.0090.31 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.6286.5916.59839.6K-0.0280.42 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2451.2361.23746.8K-0.0070.59 
AUDNZD.A-1.770-1.910-1.7700-1.205213.27 
AUDPGK3.1783.1633.17810.0150.47 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso43.9643.6843.861.7K-0.030.07 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee193.3192.8192.81-0.60.29 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7262.7072.70910.2K-0.0160.58 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9696.9236.93043.1K-0.0370.53 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89610.89050.891617.1K-0.00420.47 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.4623.3223.35159-0.100.45 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.5234.3634.443.3K-0.070.20 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.4922.3922.454.4K-0.020.11 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.69800.69450.695241.0K-0.00260.37 
AUDUSD.1-17.86-22.92-19.1203.3114.75 
AUDUSD.2-16.30-29.45-22.6606.5122.33 
AUDUSD.3-19.46-39.07-30.2008.6522.27 
AUDUSD.6-98.9-123.4-107.6014.812.07 
AUDUSD.A-0.3000-0.3050-0.300000.060016.67 
AUDUSD.B-0.7900-0.8425-0.817500.02202.62 
AUDUSD.C-1.510-1.582-1.54100.0362.28 
AUDUSD.D-2.266-2.362-2.26900.0793.36 
AUDUSD.E-3.363-3.545-3.36500.1544.38 
AUDUSD.G-6.469-6.967-6.49400.3965.74 
AUDUSD.H-8.315-9.176-8.41500.6367.02 
AUDUSD.J-10.38-11.66-10.5600.948.17 
AUDUSD.K-12.35-14.01-12.5601.269.15 
AUDUSD.M-13.86-15.94-14.0301.6610.61 
AUDUSD.N-14.97-17.48-15.3201.9411.23 
AUDUSD.O-0.1050-0.1050-0.105000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-15.76-18.91-16.4802.1611.61 
AUDUSD.S-0.1050-0.1200-0.115000.00504.17 
AUDUSD.U-16.31-19.94-17.1602.4512.49 
AUDUSD.V-16.86-21.07-17.8902.7913.48 
AUDUSD.X-17.47-22.11-18.6103.0414.03 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.5711.5011.5132.7K-0.070.58 
AWGGBP0.42190.41940.421910.00250.60 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55550.55480.55481-0.00070.13 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.109
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,693-420.2
DJI51,621-490.1
SP5007,719-871.1
INDS12,539-310.2
CAC7,873450.6
DAX25,299390.2
NKY67,744-330.0
HSI24,314-310.1
OBX2,00170.4
AORD8,869-530.6
TWII48,6262850.6
JKSE5,943170.3
STI5,423-70.1
ATX6,619-90.1
NZD13,760110.1
BEL5,547500.9
BVSP206,506-3820.2