EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70230.70090.700952.1K-0.00100.14 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38800.38800.38801-0.00010.03 
AEDBHD0.10270.10270.102790.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38180.38180.381810.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22440.22400.22409-0.00030.13 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8151.8141.815100.0000.01 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24280.24270.242890.00000.00 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20350.20350.203510.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.7925.6925.79110.100.40 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.0642.7642.7610-0.300.69 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5432.5422.5428-0.0020.08 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.47990.47960.4796100.00210.44 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.3575.3575.3510.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0221.0211.02290.0000.01 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.6992.6982.69990.0000.00 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272370.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5024.4894.49770.7K0.0070.15 
AFNGBP0.01150.01150.011510.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00930.009310.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01240.01240.012420.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009210.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00330.00330.0033990.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009140.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.0005350.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64580.64580.645810.00520.81 
ARSCOP2.0922.0922.09210.0090.45 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000660.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005690.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.0051570.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10280.10220.10273220.00030.29 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01230.01230.01231850.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002320.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008150.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.0007210.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01080.01080.01082790.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5782.5772.57711-0.0010.03 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0731,0711,071184-10.10 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5473.5443.544109-0.0010.02 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98350.98170.981853.2K-0.00110.11 
AUDCAD.O-0.6800-0.6800-0.680000.00000.00 
AUDCAD.S-0.6450-0.6450-0.645000.00000.00 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.57670.57460.5756106.2K0.00010.02 
AUDCHF.A-2.235-2.290-2.2900-1.550209.46 
AUDCLP692.4690.9690.945.8K-1.00.15 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6874.6774.6779.1K-0.0060.13 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6894.6814.681316-0.0050.12 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.2015.1715.182.5K0.000.03 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6814.6704.67310.1K-0.0030.06 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62620.62480.625213.5K-0.00040.06 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5751.5731.57449-0.0020.10 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52410.52320.523410.9K-0.00030.06 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5075.4965.49636.3K-0.0050.08 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint229.3228.7229.07.0K0.00.01 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,70112,66212,6704.4K40.03 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1832.1712.18342.7K0.0120.57 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.5866.4766.51271-0.040.06 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.3109.5110.095.4K0.10.13 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won930.4927.7928.6249-1.70.18 
AUDMAD6.8906.8716.87647.0K-0.0020.03 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.1613.1313.1351.4K-0.010.10 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8672.8642.8642480.0000.01 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5486.5376.53859.1K-0.0100.15 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2351.2311.23163.3K-0.0040.35 
AUDNZD.A-2.520-2.810-2.7700-2.130332.81 
AUDPGK3.1383.1383.1381-0.0120.37 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.5644.4544.472.6K-0.070.16 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee194.2194.2194.210.50.27 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7422.7352.73710.1K-0.0010.02 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9616.9476.95148.2K-0.0040.05 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89710.89530.895520.1K-0.00070.08 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.6923.6423.64321-0.040.17 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.0034.8934.895.0K-0.090.27 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.9022.8422.865.1K-0.030.11 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70230.70090.700952.2K-0.00100.14 
AUDUSD.1-28.66-30.13-29.560-0.391.32 
AUDUSD.2-37.20-42.07-41.250-1.152.86 
AUDUSD.3-52.79-60.78-56.820-2.033.71 
AUDUSD.6-156.9-168.9-161.70-2.51.55 
AUDUSD.A-0.1200-0.1200-0.120000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.B-0.7765-0.7860-0.783000.00100.13 
AUDUSD.C-1.670-1.721-1.7180-0.0120.70 
AUDUSD.D-2.570-2.691-2.6770-0.0311.15 
AUDUSD.E-3.989-4.077-4.0480-0.0571.43 
AUDUSD.G-7.738-7.919-7.8460-0.1011.30 
AUDUSD.H-10.44-10.73-10.610-0.121.16 
AUDUSD.J-13.47-13.80-13.640-0.171.27 
AUDUSD.K-16.53-16.99-16.740-0.191.14 
AUDUSD.M-18.87-19.46-19.170-0.251.33 
AUDUSD.N-21.08-21.73-21.470-0.231.08 
AUDUSD.O-0.3600-0.3600-0.360000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-23.15-23.95-23.610-0.170.72 
AUDUSD.S-0.1100-0.1175-0.117000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.U-24.71-25.65-25.240-0.170.69 
AUDUSD.V-26.22-27.30-26.880-0.240.89 
AUDUSD.X-27.52-28.81-28.380-0.341.21 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.5911.5711.5847.8K0.000.01 
AWGGBP0.41470.41470.41471-0.00030.07 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55560.55550.555520.00030.05 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.163
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,009-6942.6
DJI52,868120.0
SP5007,663-941.2
INDS12,724-1291.0
CAC7,811-1101.4
DAX25,372-2731.1
NKY62,908-1,7132.7
HSI22,935-7173.0
OBX2,001-201.0
AORD8,917-400.4
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,388601.1
STI5,415-230.4
ATX6,264-3024.6
NZD13,747-140.1
BEL5,7361112.0
BVSP204,120-2,3751.2