EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70220.70180.70211.6K0.00020.03 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38800.38760.38764-0.00040.10 
AEDBHD0.10290.10290.102910.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38170.38160.38160-0.00020.05 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22510.22400.225140.00110.49 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8211.8211.82110.0000.01 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24360.24360.243610.00000.00 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20390.20350.203940.00040.20 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.9125.8025.9140.120.45 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen42.8642.7642.8640.100.23 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5382.5382.53810.0000.00 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.47940.47860.47864-0.00100.21 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.3975.3975.3900.040.05 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0241.0241.02410.0000.01 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7102.7102.71010.0000.00 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5304.5284.5281.0K-0.0020.05 
AFNGBP0.01150.01150.011500.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00920.00920.009200.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012300.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002100.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.000910.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00350.00350.003530.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000940.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.65160.64630.651600.00530.82 
ARSCOP2.0762.0762.0760-0.0020.10 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000600.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.005130.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10230.10220.102290.00000.00 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01200.01200.012070.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002300.00014.55 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.000800.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000700.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01080.01080.0108110.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5772.5772.57710.0000.01 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0811,0811,081400.01 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.7723.7723.77240.0000.00 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98400.98350.98381.7K0.00020.02 
AUDCAD.O-0.5600-1.9550-0.560001.355070.76 
AUDCAD.S-0.1550-0.7050-0.645000.02003.01 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58130.58090.58113.1K0.00010.02 
AUDCHF.A-0.7700-0.7800-0.78000-0.01001.30 
AUDCLP695.2694.8695.11.5K0.20.03 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6824.6804.6812840.0010.02 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6824.6814.68290.0010.02 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.3015.3015.30740.000.02 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6974.6954.6963330.0010.01 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62840.62810.62834440.00010.02 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5791.5721.57860.0070.42 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52610.52600.52613400.00000.00 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5095.5065.5099960.0020.03 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint230.7230.6230.74390.00.00 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,74312,73812,7428010.01 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1902.1592.16415.4K-0.0190.87 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.8066.7766.80100.040.05 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.6110.6110.62.6K0.00.02 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won930.1929.9930.160.20.03 
AUDMAD6.9166.9126.9151.5K0.0020.03 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.0313.0213.021.5K0.000.01 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8732.8692.869110.0000.01 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5416.5386.5392.2K0.0010.02 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2341.2341.2341.9K0.0000.03 
AUDNZD.A-0.6500-0.7200-0.675000.02002.88 
AUDPGK3.1973.1433.19700.0531.70 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.9044.9044.9060.010.02 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee194.3194.3194.300.10.03 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7672.7662.7672910.0010.03 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9906.9876.9882.1K0.0010.01 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89940.89900.89925810.00010.01 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.7123.7123.7190.010.03 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.0034.9834.991440.010.02 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.8522.8422.85320.010.03 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70220.70180.70211.6K0.00020.03 
AUDUSD.1-27.87-28.32-27.9600.040.15 
AUDUSD.2-36.71-38.23-37.910-0.561.50 
AUDUSD.3-51.34-53.58-52.830-0.430.82 
AUDUSD.6-154.7-159.5-158.00-3.32.11 
AUDUSD.A-0.1200-0.1350-0.122500.00755.77 
AUDUSD.B-0.8440-0.8485-0.844000.00450.53 
AUDUSD.C-1.800-1.842-1.83300.0090.49 
AUDUSD.D-2.802-2.809-2.80200.0070.23 
AUDUSD.E-4.315-4.340-4.31500.0070.15 
AUDUSD.G-7.785-7.816-7.8160-0.0020.02 
AUDUSD.H-10.86-10.92-10.8600.050.46 
AUDUSD.J-13.62-13.77-13.760-0.010.08 
AUDUSD.K-16.59-16.91-16.890-0.020.14 
AUDUSD.M-18.98-19.32-19.320-0.060.32 
AUDUSD.N-20.86-21.35-21.330-0.060.26 
AUDUSD.O-0.1200-0.1200-0.120000.240066.67 
AUDUSD.Q-22.76-23.27-23.230-0.080.35 
AUDUSD.S-0.1165-0.1170-0.11700-0.00050.43 
AUDUSD.U-24.29-24.72-24.680-0.110.43 
AUDUSD.V-25.65-26.04-25.7800.090.36 
AUDUSD.X-26.69-27.29-27.0200.070.27 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.6811.6811.681.1K0.000.02 
AWGGBP0.41580.41580.415800.00110.27 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55520.55520-0.00030.05 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,1692140.8
DJI52,3621460.3
SP5007,677530.7
INDS12,7021020.8
CAC7,847650.8
DAX25,4112290.9
NKY62,190-5040.8
HSI23,2121180.5
OBX2,037190.9
AORD8,927210.2
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,373-661.2
STI5,416-60.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,78420.0
BVSP176,608-28,47413.9