EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70430.70200.704157.7K0.00160.23 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38700.38700.387030.00010.03 
AEDBHD0.10240.10230.102310-0.00020.20 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38080.38080.38084-0.00140.37 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22590.22510.22513-0.00090.40 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8211.8191.81910-0.0020.12 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24370.24340.243410-0.00030.12 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20460.20360.20363-0.00110.54 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.8925.8925.893-0.020.08 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.0742.9842.983-0.100.23 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5202.5162.5169-0.0040.16 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48450.48380.48384-0.00080.17 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.3775.3275.320-0.050.06 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0191.0181.01810-0.0010.12 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.6822.6782.67810-0.0040.15 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272340.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5274.5214.52564.9K-0.0010.02 
AFNGBP0.01160.01160.011610.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00920.00920.009200.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012300.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002100.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009150.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00350.00350.00351500.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000970.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.000570.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64390.64390.643900.00861.35 
ARSCOP2.0502.0502.05000.0060.27 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.0006210.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.000530.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.00511080.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10260.10220.1022327-0.00040.39 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01230.01230.01232140.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00220.00220.002200.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.000880.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00060.000621-0.000114.29 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01080.01080.01083340.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5852.5802.585150.0050.20 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0831,0811,08316030.25 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.7923.7823.7921440.0090.25 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98400.98060.983758.8K0.00130.13 
AUDCAD.O-0.5900-0.5900-0.590000.00000.00 
AUDCAD.S-0.6250-0.6250-0.625000.00000.00 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.57900.57560.5787116.9K0.00000.00 
AUDCHF.A-2.330-2.440-2.3300-1.560202.60 
AUDCLP695.9693.6695.751.8K1.40.21 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6874.6724.6869.6K0.0090.20 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6914.6794.6913240.0120.25 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.3215.2515.322.9K0.020.15 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.7044.6824.70311.0K0.0080.17 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62940.62640.629315.2K0.00110.18 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5811.5791.581660.0020.11 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52590.52400.525912.8K0.00090.17 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5265.5065.52441.4K0.0130.23 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint230.3229.0230.36.4K0.60.28 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,78412,72412,7814.3K500.39 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.2042.1852.1889.3K-0.0090.41 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee67.0766.8767.074520.190.29 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen111.0110.4110.790.3K-0.10.12 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won942.0940.3941.52461.00.10 
AUDMAD6.9266.9036.92452.9K0.0160.23 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.3013.2613.3053.8K0.040.31 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8532.8402.8533060.0020.08 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5016.4806.49354.5K-0.0040.06 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2501.2461.24871.8K0.0000.02 
AUDNZD.A-1.900-2.070-1.9300-1.250183.82 
AUDPGK3.1543.1543.15400.0010.02 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.8644.7044.852.3K0.110.25 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee195.3194.6194.61-0.70.38 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7622.7492.76213.6K0.0050.16 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9216.8926.91658.5K-0.0010.01 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.90010.89730.899824.6K0.00080.09 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.7523.6623.733190.050.20 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.2035.1035.205.3K0.080.24 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar23.0022.8622.968.7K0.070.31 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70430.70200.704157.8K0.00160.23 
AUDUSD.1-35.97-38.57-38.070-1.484.06 
AUDUSD.2-47.73-54.39-54.390-6.1412.73 
AUDUSD.3-61.71-71.75-71.700-9.5115.29 
AUDUSD.6-161.6-179.2-178.90-12.77.67 
AUDUSD.A-0.1250-0.1250-0.125000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.B-1.059-1.075-1.06100.0131.21 
AUDUSD.C-1.466-2.159-2.14500.0100.44 
AUDUSD.D-3.194-3.250-3.21100.0341.03 
AUDUSD.E-4.526-4.630-4.54800.0811.74 
AUDUSD.G-8.569-8.660-8.6110-0.0090.10 
AUDUSD.H-11.43-12.61-12.560-0.090.75 
AUDUSD.J-15.13-16.32-16.230-0.201.24 
AUDUSD.K-19.19-20.49-20.260-0.251.23 
AUDUSD.M-22.37-23.59-23.410-0.512.23 
AUDUSD.N-25.49-26.89-26.570-0.572.21 
AUDUSD.O-0.3300-0.3300-0.330000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-28.22-29.92-29.350-0.832.90 
AUDUSD.S-0.1235-0.1260-0.123500.00251.98 
AUDUSD.U-30.35-32.14-31.660-0.892.89 
AUDUSD.V-32.49-34.30-34.050-1.324.03 
AUDUSD.X-34.18-36.48-36.310-1.955.69 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.7011.6611.7046.7K0.020.21 
AWGGBP0.41740.41560.41561-0.00180.43 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55560.55520.555510.00030.05 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,185-3651.4
DJI52,343-1330.3
SP5007,720-240.3
INDS12,722-660.5
CAC7,970831.1
DAX26,0403361.3
NKY64,6597051.1
HSI22,959-1360.6
OBX2,051150.7
AORD9,013410.5
TWII46,368-6671.4
JKSE5,098-1843.5
STI5,396-20.0
ATX6,475360.6
NZD13,710190.1
BEL5,840250.4
BVSP169,186-1,8201.1