EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.69670.69180.6957176.4K0.00390.56 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39380.39380.393810.00000.00 
AEDBHD0.10300.10260.1030400.00010.10 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38640.38640.38640-0.00230.59 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22550.22550.225510.00000.00 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8151.8081.80942-0.0060.35 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24290.24190.242040-0.00080.33 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20520.20520.205210.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.9025.8025.805-0.100.40 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.0743.0743.0710.000.00 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5812.5712.57146-0.0090.36 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48530.48520.48520-0.00340.70 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4375.4375.4300.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0231.0191.022400.0000.04 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7112.6962.69735-0.0140.50 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5004.4674.481209.0K-0.0180.41 
AFNGBP0.01170.01160.01160-0.00010.85 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00930.009320.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012310.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00100.00090.000979-0.000110.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00340.00340.00345900.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009500.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.0005590.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64630.64630.64631-0.00450.69 
ARSCOP2.0952.0952.0951-0.0080.39 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.0006450.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005490.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00520.00520.00522070.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10450.10420.10441.0K-0.00020.19 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01220.01210.01227490.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002320.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008610.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000720.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01090.01080.01091.2K0.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5572.5412.556540.0140.55 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0541,0471,05357660.61 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5493.5273.5386810.0110.31 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98610.98190.9842184.5K0.00230.23 
AUDCAD.O-0.630-1.820-1.8200-1.190188.89 
AUDCAD.S-0.6250-0.6450-0.625000.01001.57 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.57460.57190.5734339.7K0.00070.12 
AUDCHF.A-0.7300-0.7400-0.730001.440066.36 
AUDCLP683.9679.1683.0153.5K3.90.58 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6574.6284.65130.8K0.0230.49 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6614.6294.6561.1K0.0270.58 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.0815.0115.059.4K0.030.23 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6294.6124.62634.5K0.0140.30 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.61930.61700.618844.5K0.00190.31 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5701.5701.57010.0000.01 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52290.52050.521637.8K0.00030.06 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.4685.4295.460128.2K0.0310.57 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint225.3223.9224.225.9K-0.20.10 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,58412,46012,57321.2K950.76 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1572.1482.15638.9K0.0070.34 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.1565.6966.081.6K0.310.47 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.1109.4109.9249.5K0.50.43 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won933.5925.8927.98150.60.06 
AUDMAD6.8296.7546.759156.4K-0.0190.27 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.8712.7612.86195.8K0.100.79 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8452.8242.8442.5K0.0190.68 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5806.5566.573241.0K0.0170.25 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2321.2271.229217.5K-0.0020.12 
AUDNZD.A-0.5800-1.4000-0.590001.120065.50 
AUDPGK3.1613.1613.16110.0200.63 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso43.8843.6243.8713.5K0.220.51 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee192.8192.8192.800.00.01 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7072.6952.70346.3K0.0080.29 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9036.8816.895262.0K0.0080.12 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89100.88700.890169.9K0.00310.35 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.2723.1923.251.1K0.070.29 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.5434.3234.4856.3K0.150.44 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.5922.3722.5730.4K0.190.86 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.69670.69180.6957176.5K0.00390.56 
AUDUSD.1-18.00-22.82-21.820-3.3418.08 
AUDUSD.2-20.17-30.32-28.590-7.0432.68 
AUDUSD.3-28.64-40.80-36.740-3.7811.47 
AUDUSD.6-115.5-132.9-122.10-4.33.62 
AUDUSD.A-0.0800-0.1100-0.090000.020018.18 
AUDUSD.B-0.7550-0.7800-0.76700-0.00200.26 
AUDUSD.C-1.458-1.520-1.4950-0.0221.46 
AUDUSD.D-2.191-2.314-2.2800-0.0552.47 
AUDUSD.E-3.271-3.495-3.4440-0.1083.24 
AUDUSD.G-6.228-6.804-6.7010-0.3164.95 
AUDUSD.H-8.000-9.113-8.9230-0.5476.53 
AUDUSD.J-10.41-11.76-11.510-0.847.82 
AUDUSD.K-12.34-14.13-13.690-1.038.17 
AUDUSD.M-13.70-15.94-15.390-1.359.63 
AUDUSD.N-15.04-17.59-16.920-1.6010.42 
AUDUSD.O-0.2700-0.2700-0.270000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-15.89-18.98-18.350-1.8811.42 
AUDUSD.S-0.1035-0.1100-0.103500.00050.48 
AUDUSD.U-15.68-19.96-19.240-2.1612.67 
AUDUSD.V-17.05-20.98-20.280-2.6014.71 
AUDUSD.X-17.58-22.03-21.140-3.0216.69 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.4511.4111.45180.2K0.020.18 
AWGGBP0.42190.41810.41810-0.00380.90 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55480.555200.00040.07 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.18
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,713200.1
DJI52,1785561.1
SP5007,744250.3
INDS12,625860.7
CAC7,935620.8
DAX25,383840.3
NKY64,426-3,3184.9
HSI24,063-2511.0
OBX1,994-70.4
AORD8,840-290.3
TWII46,970-1,6563.4
JKSE5,864-791.3
STI5,404-200.4
ATX6,509-1111.7
NZD13,833720.5
BEL5,592450.8
BVSP204,168-2,3381.1