EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70680.70150.703257.0K-0.00240.34 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38700.38700.387030.00010.03 
AEDBHD0.10280.10260.1026130.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38080.38080.38083-0.00140.37 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22590.22510.22513-0.00090.40 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8271.8241.82413-0.0010.04 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24440.24410.244114-0.00010.04 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20460.20360.20363-0.00110.54 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.8925.8925.893-0.020.08 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.0742.9842.983-0.100.23 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5282.5212.525120.0030.10 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48450.48380.48383-0.00080.17 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.3775.3275.320-0.050.06 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0231.0201.02113-0.0020.15 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.6992.6872.68710-0.0120.43 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272330.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5414.5174.52757.7K0.0040.08 
AFNGBP0.01160.01160.011610.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00920.00920.009200.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012300.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002100.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009130.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00350.00350.00353310.00012.86 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000920.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.000590.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64390.64390.643900.00861.35 
ARSCOP2.0502.0502.05000.0060.27 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.0006130.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.000550.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.0051710.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10270.10220.10262590.00030.29 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01220.01210.01222100.00021.65 
ARSPEN0.00220.00220.002200.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008310.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00060.0006210.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01080.01080.01083260.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5922.5782.58317-0.0070.27 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0881,0811,083115-50.43 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.8133.7603.8132250.0401.06 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98750.98220.983053.6K-0.00390.40 
AUDCAD.O-0.5700-0.6600-0.590000.06009.23 
AUDCAD.S-0.6250-1.9250-0.625001.300067.53 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58520.58070.5809103.7K-0.00330.56 
AUDCHF.A-2.330-2.440-2.3300-1.560202.60 
AUDCLP698.9694.1695.748.4K-1.30.19 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.7084.6724.6818.3K-0.0180.38 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.7084.6794.685256-0.0180.37 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.4415.3115.333.1K-0.070.48 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.7374.7024.7069.3K-0.0220.45 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.63370.62910.629714.5K-0.00290.46 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5851.5781.5782-0.0070.43 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.53020.52550.526112.0K-0.00340.64 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5445.5045.51839.5K-0.0180.33 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint232.5230.0230.18.0K-2.00.88 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,82612,73412,7533.3K-450.35 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.2042.1852.1889.3K-0.0090.41 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee67.2766.8666.97532-0.210.31 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen111.6110.7111.066.7K-0.30.30 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won946.2939.4942.1170-4.10.44 
AUDMAD6.9646.8896.92949.1K-0.0240.34 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.2713.1413.2560.5K0.100.76 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8782.8552.86113-0.0120.41 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5486.5096.51369.0K-0.0150.24 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2561.2491.24963.8K-0.0040.34 
AUDNZD.A-1.900-2.070-1.9300-1.250183.82 
AUDPGK3.1543.1543.15400.0010.02 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso45.1544.7344.823.8K-0.270.61 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee195.3194.6194.61-0.70.38 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7902.7632.76417.1K-0.0220.78 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9996.9186.92968.2K-0.0590.85 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.90500.89890.900422.0K-0.00360.40 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.8123.6723.71256-0.090.37 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.3035.0435.129.5K-0.120.34 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.9822.8122.905.2K0.050.20 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70680.70150.703257.1K-0.00240.34 
AUDUSD.1-32.06-36.27-35.280-2.427.36 
AUDUSD.2-38.54-48.23-45.390-3.408.08 
AUDUSD.3-50.76-62.89-57.950-4.167.73 
AUDUSD.6-145.5-171.0-164.90-15.810.63 
AUDUSD.A-0.3300-0.4000-0.34000-0.2200183.33 
AUDUSD.B-1.030-1.051-1.04000.0090.86 
AUDUSD.C-2.100-2.146-2.12700.0140.65 
AUDUSD.D-3.178-3.230-3.22100.0020.06 
AUDUSD.E-4.532-4.613-4.6090-0.0200.42 
AUDUSD.G-8.559-8.744-8.7280-0.1151.34 
AUDUSD.H-12.13-12.49-12.390-0.181.45 
AUDUSD.J-15.37-16.06-15.980-0.392.52 
AUDUSD.K-18.57-19.80-19.620-0.613.20 
AUDUSD.M-21.69-23.14-22.790-0.773.48 
AUDUSD.N-24.16-26.06-25.590-0.963.91 
AUDUSD.O-0.1250-0.1250-0.12500-0.00252.04 
AUDUSD.Q-26.05-28.40-27.780-1.033.86 
AUDUSD.S-0.1200-0.1305-0.124000.00554.25 
AUDUSD.U-28.17-30.69-30.060-1.294.49 
AUDUSD.V-29.66-32.77-32.000-1.655.44 
AUDUSD.X-30.94-34.84-33.950-2.146.71 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.7311.6711.6946.9K-0.030.26 
AWGGBP0.41740.41560.41561-0.00180.43 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55560.55520.555510.00030.05 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,550720.3
DJI52,475980.2
SP5007,744210.3
INDS12,789-240.2
CAC7,88700.0
DAX25,7041130.4
NKY63,9546861.1
HSI23,095540.2
OBX2,03700.0
AORD8,97130.0
TWII47,0369392.0
JKSE5,282160.3
STI5,39810.0
ATX6,440100.2
NZD13,691110.1
BEL5,816140.2
BVSP171,006-4,7042.7