EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70250.70050.7016102.6K-0.00030.04 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38800.38800.38800-0.00010.03 
AEDBHD0.10290.10270.102800.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38180.38180.381800.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22440.22400.22409-0.00030.13 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8181.8141.81800.0040.20 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24320.24270.243200.00050.21 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20350.20350.203500.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.7925.7925.7900.000.00 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen42.7642.7642.7600.000.00 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5452.5412.5420-0.0020.08 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.47960.47960.479600.00000.00 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.3575.3575.3510.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0241.0211.02200.0010.06 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7072.6982.70600.0080.29 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5274.4894.51700.0260.59 
AFNGBP0.01150.01150.011510.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00920.00921-0.00011.08 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.01231-0.00010.81 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.000900.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00330.00330.003300.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000900.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64630.64630.646310.00050.08 
ARSCOP2.0782.0782.0781-0.0140.67 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.0006450.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005490.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.005100.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10290.10220.102600.00010.10 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01230.01220.01220-0.00010.81 
ARSPEN0.00220.00220.00221-0.00014.35 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008320.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000780.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01090.01080.010800.00010.93 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5842.5752.58400.0060.25 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0761,0701,076040.36 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5483.5053.5060-0.0391.09 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98600.98140.985200.00230.23 
AUDCAD.O-0.680-1.970-1.9150-1.235181.62 
AUDCAD.S-0.6450-0.6850-0.66500-0.02003.10 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58090.57460.580400.00480.83 
AUDCHF.A-0.7550-0.7700-0.770001.520066.38 
AUDCLP700.7690.6700.308.41.21 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6944.6754.69200.0080.18 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.7004.6794.69800.0110.24 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.3115.1715.2800.090.61 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.7004.6704.69400.0180.38 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62870.62480.628000.00240.38 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5751.5711.5717-0.0040.24 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52640.52320.526000.00230.44 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5215.4935.51700.0160.30 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint230.5228.7230.201.30.57 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,73912,66212,7260440.35 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1872.1792.18326.0K0.0000.02 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.8166.4766.8000.260.39 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.4109.5110.400.50.43 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won932.6927.7931.401.00.11 
AUDMAD6.9146.8716.91100.0320.47 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.2013.1113.130-0.020.13 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8692.8622.869300.0050.16 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5726.5356.55900.0110.17 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2351.2311.2340-0.0010.04 
AUDNZD.A0.2750-0.7200-0.695002.075074.91 
AUDPGK3.1433.1433.14310.0050.16 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.8044.4444.7600.210.47 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee194.2194.2194.210.50.27 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7682.7352.76500.0270.98 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9976.9476.98600.0320.46 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89980.89520.899200.00300.33 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.7723.6323.7500.070.28 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.0334.8734.980-0.010.02 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.9422.8422.9300.040.18 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70380.70050.703500.00160.23 
AUDUSD.1-28.66-31.21-30.990-1.826.24 
AUDUSD.2-37.20-44.90-43.590-3.498.70 
AUDUSD.3-52.79-61.97-60.250-5.469.97 
AUDUSD.6-156.9-171.4-168.60-9.35.86 
AUDUSD.A-0.1200-0.1350-0.13000-0.01008.33 
AUDUSD.B-0.7500-0.8000-0.784000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.C-1.610-1.740-1.7320-0.0261.52 
AUDUSD.D-2.560-2.705-2.6960-0.0501.89 
AUDUSD.E-3.960-4.102-4.0750-0.0842.10 
AUDUSD.G-7.738-8.040-8.0300-0.2853.68 
AUDUSD.H-10.44-10.94-10.920-0.434.09 
AUDUSD.J-13.42-14.11-14.100-0.634.70 
AUDUSD.K-16.41-17.36-17.180-0.633.81 
AUDUSD.M-18.71-19.91-19.840-0.934.89 
AUDUSD.N-20.94-22.34-22.070-0.833.89 
AUDUSD.O-0.3600-0.3600-0.360000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-23.04-24.57-24.400-0.964.09 
AUDUSD.S-0.1100-0.1250-0.12150-0.00453.85 
AUDUSD.U-24.68-26.34-26.090-1.024.07 
AUDUSD.V-26.22-28.20-27.760-1.124.21 
AUDUSD.X-27.52-29.83-29.290-1.254.46 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.6811.5711.6700.100.83 
AWGGBP0.41470.41470.41471-0.00030.07 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55560.55550.555520.00030.05 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,955-540.2
DJI52,215-6531.2
SP5007,624-400.5
INDS12,600-1241.0
CAC7,783-280.4
DAX25,182-1900.7
NKY62,693-2150.3
HSI23,0931590.7
OBX2,018170.9
AORD8,906-110.1
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,439511.0
STI5,42270.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,782460.8
BVSP205,0839630.5