EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.69930.69620.6980115.0K0.00080.11 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39350.39030.39034-0.00350.89 
AEDBHD0.10340.10300.103027-0.00020.19 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38630.38370.38374-0.00270.70 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22540.22500.22504-0.00050.22 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8151.8111.815280.0040.20 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24280.24230.2428280.00050.21 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20510.20470.20474-0.00050.24 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.8425.8025.8440.040.17 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.1643.0643.1640.090.21 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5702.5612.56322-0.0080.30 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48490.48090.48094-0.00430.89 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4375.4375.4300.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0261.0231.02327-0.0010.12 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7012.6942.69723-0.0030.10 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272340.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.4914.4694.473153.3K-0.0090.20 
AFNGBP0.01180.01180.011810.00021.72 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00920.009310.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01240.01240.012410.00010.81 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009300.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00340.00330.00334760.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009450.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.0005360.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64650.64650.646510.00020.03 
ARSCOP2.0952.0882.0881-0.0070.32 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.0006360.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005240.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00520.00520.00521520.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10470.10400.1040669-0.00010.10 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01220.01210.0121550-0.00010.82 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002310.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008110.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.0007140.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01090.01080.0108768-0.00010.92 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5662.5532.563320.0130.51 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0641,0531,06437260.56 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5393.5263.528720-0.0020.05 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98590.98260.9845117.8K0.00020.02 
AUDCAD.O-0.5800-1.8300-0.600001.230067.21 
AUDCAD.S-0.1550-0.6250-0.61500-0.4600296.77 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.57740.57370.5768216.3K0.00250.44 
AUDCHF.A-0.7350-0.7400-0.74000-0.00500.68 
AUDCLP687.4681.8684.797.3K2.00.29 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6724.6534.66418.9K0.0040.09 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6774.6604.6706950.0070.15 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.1715.0915.146.2K0.040.23 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6604.6354.65322.1K0.0100.22 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62340.62010.622430.0K0.00140.23 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5711.5701.57100.0010.06 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52500.52230.524624.9K0.00180.34 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.4885.4645.47884.8K0.0070.12 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint226.4225.0225.719.2K0.20.09 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,62412,55112,5969.4K140.11 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1732.1562.16827.3K0.0120.56 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.3665.9866.251.0K0.290.45 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.8109.9110.6155.1K0.60.56 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won930.7926.7929.5538-0.40.04 
AUDMAD6.8346.7746.82198.8K0.0370.55 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.9412.8512.87133.7K0.000.04 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8482.8372.848100.0120.42 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5816.5636.574163.1K-0.0010.01 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2341.2311.233143.0K0.0010.06 
AUDNZD.A-0.5300-0.6300-0.580000.03004.92 
AUDPGK3.1763.1763.17610.0150.47 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.0643.7943.979.2K0.190.43 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee192.8192.8192.800.00.01 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7252.7112.72134.1K0.0060.23 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9286.9026.922164.9K0.0110.16 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89470.89090.893547.1K0.00170.19 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.4723.2023.447040.090.37 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.6834.5134.6146.6K0.060.17 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.7122.5722.6714.2K0.080.36 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.69930.69620.6980115.1K0.00080.11 
AUDUSD.1-20.34-23.51-21.4502.018.57 
AUDUSD.2-24.68-32.74-27.7004.6314.32 
AUDUSD.3-34.82-48.09-39.3407.9916.88 
AUDUSD.6-128.2-147.9-137.201.51.05 
AUDUSD.A-0.0900-0.1050-0.093000.00707.00 
AUDUSD.B-0.7520-0.7820-0.753000.02703.46 
AUDUSD.C-1.444-1.520-1.44600.0654.27 
AUDUSD.D-2.337-2.414-2.34100.0602.48 
AUDUSD.E-3.616-3.717-3.62300.0170.47 
AUDUSD.G-6.535-6.658-6.5680-0.0080.11 
AUDUSD.H-8.883-9.085-9.0190-0.0590.65 
AUDUSD.J-11.32-11.74-11.5700.030.22 
AUDUSD.K-13.54-14.10-13.8800.151.07 
AUDUSD.M-15.27-16.05-15.7100.251.59 
AUDUSD.N-16.51-17.78-16.9800.703.96 
AUDUSD.O-0.0850-0.0850-0.085000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-17.65-19.36-18.2301.025.30 
AUDUSD.S-0.1000-0.1050-0.10050-0.00050.50 
AUDUSD.U-18.48-20.39-19.1901.085.32 
AUDUSD.V-19.24-21.61-20.0901.426.60 
AUDUSD.X-19.87-22.49-20.8801.546.87 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.5011.4611.47126.2K-0.010.08 
AWGGBP0.41760.41760.41761-0.00050.12 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55560.55560.555610.00040.07 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.203
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,140-5732.1
DJI52,002-1750.3
SP5007,659-851.1
INDS12,521-1040.8
CAC7,957220.3
DAX25,6232400.9
NKY65,3248981.4
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,013191.0
AORD8,9401001.1
TWII47,1111410.3
JKSE5,185-67911.6
STI5,416120.2
ATX6,557490.7
NZD13,754-790.6
BEL5,586-60.1
BVSP205,4301,2630.6