EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70650.70240.70566420.00260.37 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38690.38690.38690-0.00050.13 
AEDBHD0.10300.10260.10260-0.00030.29 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38220.38220.38220-0.00030.08 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22600.22600.226000.00040.18 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8301.8251.8250-0.0030.18 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24480.24420.24420-0.00040.16 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20470.20470.204700.00020.10 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.9125.8725.9100.050.17 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.0743.0043.0700.080.18 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5412.5232.5230-0.0190.73 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48460.48460.484600.00581.21 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.3775.3775.370-0.050.06 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0241.0201.0210-0.0020.21 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7112.7002.7000-0.0100.35 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5464.5144.5251.6K-0.0070.15 
AFNGBP0.01160.01160.01160-0.00010.86 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00920.00920.009220.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012310.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002120.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.000900.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00350.00350.003500.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000950.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.63530.63530.63531-0.00701.09 
ARSCOP2.0442.0442.04410.0130.62 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000600.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.005110.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10300.10230.102412-0.00040.39 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01220.01210.01217-0.00010.83 
ARSPEN0.00220.00220.002220.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.000800.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000700.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01090.01080.01081-0.00010.93 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5912.5822.59100.0100.38 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0881,0801,088060.58 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.7923.7443.77600.0150.39 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.99100.98680.9873695-0.00040.04 
AUDCAD.O-0.6300-0.6600-0.65000-0.01001.56 
AUDCAD.S-0.645-1.955-1.9250-1.290203.15 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58500.58250.58421.3K0.00140.24 
AUDCHF.A-0.7700-0.7800-0.770000.00000.00 
AUDCLP698.0690.5697.14813.70.53 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.7054.6824.70100.0150.32 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.7054.6854.703170.0150.33 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.4215.3615.41810.040.25 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.7374.7194.7282840.0050.10 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.63370.63140.632600.00070.11 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5851.5741.585160.0110.69 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52990.52820.52952480.00120.23 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5425.5105.53600.0210.38 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint232.5231.5232.200.40.18 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,82712,74612,7464-180.14 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.2022.1292.19700.0703.30 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee67.2266.8567.1720.320.49 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen111.5110.9111.31.1K0.30.24 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won947.4932.9947.41314.51.55 
AUDMAD6.9616.9136.9525190.0280.41 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.1913.1013.158180.010.07 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8792.8662.8720-0.0020.06 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5786.5216.5320-0.0310.48 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2601.2371.2551.7K0.0171.37 
AUDNZD.A-0.5800-0.7100-0.68000-0.100017.24 
AUDPGK3.1533.1533.15310.0010.03 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso45.1744.9045.0970.040.09 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee195.3195.3195.300.60.33 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7892.7792.78500.0050.17 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona7.0166.9806.9891.8K-0.0080.12 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.90490.90070.90405030.00320.36 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.8323.7123.81140.050.22 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.2435.0135.24820.200.58 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.8822.7622.8890.070.29 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70650.70240.705600.00260.37 
AUDUSD.1-27.77-35.31-34.160-6.3923.00 
AUDUSD.2-35.30-47.55-44.500-7.9221.66 
AUDUSD.3-47.51-66.28-56.780-3.676.91 
AUDUSD.62353.0-173.0-163.10-6.54.12 
AUDUSD.A-0.1200-0.3750-0.120000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.B-0.860-1.411-1.0420-0.15617.54 
AUDUSD.C-1.880-2.508-2.1360-0.23712.48 
AUDUSD.D-2.890-3.601-3.2310-0.33011.36 
AUDUSD.E-4.330-4.992-4.6330-0.2926.73 
AUDUSD.G-8.185-9.107-8.7710-0.5556.76 
AUDUSD.H-11.12-12.72-12.400-1.2311.04 
AUDUSD.J-13.97-16.13-15.610-1.5611.07 
AUDUSD.K-17.16-19.63-19.260-1.9611.33 
AUDUSD.M-19.58-22.75-22.400-2.6513.44 
AUDUSD.N-21.43-25.49-25.130-3.5116.25 
AUDUSD.O-0.1225-0.1225-0.12250-0.00252.08 
AUDUSD.Q-23.27-28.11-27.400-3.9416.78 
AUDUSD.S-0.1235-0.3800-0.123500.231065.16 
AUDUSD.U-24.66-30.25-29.580-4.7619.19 
AUDUSD.V-25.98-32.27-31.320-5.2820.27 
AUDUSD.X-27.04-33.93-32.370-5.2419.31 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.7411.7011.737300.030.21 
AWGGBP0.41740.41740.417400.00020.05 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55520.55520-0.00040.07 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4783081.2
DJI52,475980.2
SP5007,744210.3
INDS12,8131120.9
CAC7,88700.0
DAX25,5911800.7
NKY63,9546861.1
HSI23,095540.2
OBX2,03600.0
AORD8,97130.0
TWII47,0369392.0
JKSE5,282160.3
STI5,39810.0
ATX6,4301592.5
NZD13,680-540.4
BEL5,816140.2
BVSP175,710-8980.5