EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.69950.69550.6960157.9K-0.00250.36 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39000.39000.390010.00000.00 
AEDBHD0.10310.10290.1030410.00010.10 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38840.38840.38841-0.00010.03 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22600.22600.226010.00000.00 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8241.8171.824430.0070.37 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24400.24310.2440410.00090.37 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20570.20570.205710.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee26.3326.2926.293-0.060.23 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.0842.9343.0820.150.35 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.6082.6052.608360.0020.09 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48520.48520.485210.00000.00 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4275.4275.4210.010.01 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0261.0231.025410.0010.14 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7332.7212.733350.0120.45 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272310.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5114.4854.506276.0K0.0110.24 
AFNGBP0.01160.01160.01161-0.00010.85 
ALLEUR0.01090.01090.010910.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00920.00922-0.00011.08 
ALLUSD0.01220.01220.012210.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002120.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009640.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00330.00330.00334650.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.00091180.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.0005120.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64440.64440.644410.00050.08 
ARSCOP2.1042.1042.1041-0.0150.72 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.0006320.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005280.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00520.00520.00523320.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10470.10420.10461.5K0.00040.38 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01210.01200.01201.0K-0.00010.83 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002320.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008480.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000710.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01090.01090.01091.1K0.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5652.5552.55652-0.0100.37 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0611,0551,0561.0K-50.48 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.4883.4703.471448-0.0130.38 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.99690.99320.9938179.6K-0.00210.21 
AUDCAD.O-1.020-2.590-1.02001.57060.62 
AUDCAD.S-0.1650-0.6750-0.65500-0.4900296.97 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58100.57920.5808313.1K0.00110.19 
AUDCHF.A-0.7400-0.7650-0.740000.02503.27 
AUDCLP683.2679.4679.9137.3K-2.30.34 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6814.6574.65930.5K-0.0150.33 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6794.6554.6571.5K-0.0180.37 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.2215.1815.209.6K0.000.01 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6654.6544.66240.3K0.0030.06 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62400.62260.623746.3K0.00030.05 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5771.5691.572380.0030.18 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52790.52650.526840.4K-0.00070.13 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.4905.4595.462126.2K-0.0200.36 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint227.9227.2227.628.9K0.00.02 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,52112,47012,47113.4K-280.22 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1492.1362.14029.7K0.0040.16 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee67.6166.6266.651.2K-0.971.44 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.6110.3110.4238.7K-0.10.10 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won937.1928.1928.71.2K-8.60.92 
AUDMAD6.8756.7326.736141.8K-0.1321.92 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.8712.6812.71216.7K-0.161.23 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8562.8422.8431.7K-0.0120.42 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.7196.6536.667258.8K-0.0090.13 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2461.2441.246221.4K0.0020.13 
AUDNZD.A-0.5100-0.6500-0.585000.05508.59 
AUDPGK3.1173.1173.1171-0.0471.47 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso43.9143.6543.7013.0K-0.110.26 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee192.9192.9192.910.00.02 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7372.7312.73551.0K0.0020.05 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9936.9566.989288.8K0.0050.08 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89490.89070.891372.4K-0.00300.34 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.4623.3923.391.5K-0.060.27 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.5334.3434.3752.7K-0.120.36 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.3422.2222.2330.2K-0.070.31 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.69950.69550.6960157.9K-0.00250.36 
AUDUSD.1-21.66-23.88-21.8901.315.64 
AUDUSD.2-22.22-28.19-23.5401.024.15 
AUDUSD.3-27.00-35.41-30.1201.885.88 
AUDUSD.62464.1-126.1-108.80-0.20.19 
AUDUSD.A-0.1000-0.1250-0.115000.01008.00 
AUDUSD.B-0.8170-0.8750-0.818500.00150.18 
AUDUSD.C-1.620-1.677-1.6280-0.0080.46 
AUDUSD.D-2.356-2.450-2.36100.0200.82 
AUDUSD.E-3.630-3.785-3.63000.1203.20 
AUDUSD.G-6.859-6.990-6.86100.1201.71 
AUDUSD.H-9.179-9.450-9.19800.2332.47 
AUDUSD.J-11.69-12.18-11.7200.373.03 
AUDUSD.K-14.03-14.64-14.0500.432.98 
AUDUSD.M-15.81-16.61-15.8500.563.41 
AUDUSD.N-17.39-18.43-17.5300.633.46 
AUDUSD.O-0.4550-0.4550-0.455000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-18.81-20.10-18.8700.944.73 
AUDUSD.S-0.1150-0.1250-0.118500.00655.20 
AUDUSD.U-19.65-21.12-19.7401.085.21 
AUDUSD.V-20.48-22.23-20.6001.175.37 
AUDUSD.X-21.12-23.15-21.3701.255.53 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.5511.5011.52215.8K-0.010.11 
AWGGBP0.41930.41930.41932-0.00040.10 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55520.555210.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,246-1200.4
DJI51,8511960.4
SP5007,807-40.1
INDS12,644-380.3
CAC7,833300.4
DAX25,2781900.8
NKY69,031-110.0
HSI24,271600.2
OBX1,98020.1
AORD8,937590.7
TWII49,302-110.0
JKSE5,936-1582.6
STI5,415140.3
ATX6,610661.0
NZD13,828780.6
BEL5,490350.7
BVSP209,0672,8471.4