EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70370.70120.703126.0K0.00120.17 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38760.38760.387610.00000.00 
AEDBHD0.10320.10290.103140.00020.19 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38160.38160.381610.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22510.22400.225140.00110.49 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8261.8211.82550.0050.25 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24420.24360.244250.00060.25 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20390.20390.203910.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.9125.8025.9140.120.45 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen42.8642.7642.8640.100.23 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5382.5362.5374-0.0010.04 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.47940.47860.47864-0.00100.21 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.3975.3975.3900.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0271.0241.02540.0010.14 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7112.7092.7093-0.0020.06 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5494.5264.53537.5K0.0050.11 
AFNGBP0.01150.01150.011500.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00920.00920.009210.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012310.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.000950.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00350.00350.00352260.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000900.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.000560.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64230.64230.64231-0.00931.43 
ARSCOP2.0322.0322.0321-0.0442.13 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000620.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.000510.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.0051600.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10250.10220.10251460.00020.20 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01210.01200.01211080.00010.83 
ARSPEN0.00220.00220.00221-0.00014.35 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008130.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00060.00060-0.000114.29 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01080.01080.01081620.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5832.5772.58350.0060.25 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0841,0811,0837920.17 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.8083.7583.760128-0.0120.32 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98640.98330.986325.0K0.00280.28 
AUDCAD.O-0.5600-0.6500-0.63000-0.070012.50 
AUDCAD.S-0.6350-0.6650-0.635000.01001.55 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58280.58070.582847.5K0.00190.33 
AUDCHF.A-0.7650-0.7800-0.770000.01001.28 
AUDCLP696.8692.4693.822.5K-1.10.16 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6904.6764.6874.1K0.0060.13 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6914.6784.6891470.0090.18 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.3715.2915.361.4K0.060.39 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.7174.6944.7154.5K0.0200.43 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.63110.62790.63096.5K0.00270.43 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5791.5721.57860.0070.42 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52830.52580.52795.5K0.00190.36 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5205.5015.51617.2K0.0090.16 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint231.9230.5231.93.9K1.20.52 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,77012,72012,7571.3K160.12 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1642.1402.1427.3K-0.0231.05 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.9566.7566.891950.120.19 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen111.0110.5111.034.5K0.40.37 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won934.0929.3933.51223.90.42 
AUDMAD6.9286.9036.92222.6K0.0090.13 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.1113.0213.1130.1K0.090.68 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8752.8672.875220.0060.19 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5616.5326.55338.9K0.0160.24 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2351.2321.23430.7K0.0000.00 
AUDNZD.A-0.6200-0.6850-0.660000.01502.22 
AUDPGK3.1523.1523.1521-0.0451.40 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso45.1444.8644.992.4K0.100.21 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee194.3194.3194.300.00.00 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7802.7652.7777.5K0.0110.40 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona7.0016.9846.98933.5K0.0020.02 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.90130.89850.90099.3K0.00180.20 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.7523.6823.751480.050.20 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.0934.9735.0611.3K0.080.24 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.8822.7822.812.3K-0.040.16 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70370.70120.703126.3K0.00120.17 
AUDUSD.1-27.22-30.00-28.030-0.030.10 
AUDUSD.2-35.26-40.86-35.6701.684.50 
AUDUSD.3-49.28-57.21-50.5001.903.63 
AUDUSD.6-150.9-166.8-155.30-0.60.36 
AUDUSD.A-0.1200-0.1350-0.12800-0.00554.49 
AUDUSD.B-0.8200-0.8610-0.837500.01101.30 
AUDUSD.C-1.800-1.879-1.83700.0050.27 
AUDUSD.D-2.790-2.880-2.8240-0.0150.53 
AUDUSD.E-4.307-4.457-4.3830-0.0621.42 
AUDUSD.G-7.780-8.070-7.9890-0.1752.23 
AUDUSD.H-10.85-11.24-11.100-0.191.75 
AUDUSD.J-13.61-14.20-13.950-0.201.45 
AUDUSD.K-16.57-17.46-17.090-0.221.33 
AUDUSD.M-18.95-20.04-19.540-0.281.47 
AUDUSD.N-20.77-22.25-21.570-0.301.40 
AUDUSD.O-0.1200-0.1200-0.120000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-22.57-24.36-23.460-0.311.35 
AUDUSD.S-0.1150-0.1250-0.12100-0.00453.86 
AUDUSD.U-23.95-25.98-24.790-0.220.88 
AUDUSD.V-25.24-27.52-26.120-0.250.96 
AUDUSD.X-26.18-28.85-27.1000.000.01 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.7311.6711.7130.5K0.030.28 
AWGGBP0.41580.41580.415800.00000.00 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55520.555200.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,1692140.8
DJI52,3621460.3
SP5007,677530.7
INDS12,7021020.8
CAC7,847650.8
DAX25,4112290.9
NKY62,190-5040.8
HSI23,2121180.5
OBX2,037190.9
AORD8,927210.2
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,373-661.2
STI5,416-60.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,78420.0
BVSP176,608-28,47413.9