EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70680.70170.70218.8K-0.00350.50 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38690.38690.38690-0.00040.10 
AEDBHD0.10280.10260.102820.00020.19 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38220.38220.38220-0.00030.08 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22590.22590.22591-0.00010.04 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8271.8251.82720.0020.12 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24440.24420.244420.00030.12 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20460.20460.20461-0.00010.05 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.9125.8725.9100.050.17 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.0743.0743.071-0.010.02 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5282.5212.52810.0060.22 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48450.48450.48451-0.00010.02 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.3775.3775.3700.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0231.0201.02220.0000.03 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.6992.6902.6911-0.0080.29 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272310.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5414.5174.5337.6K0.0090.21 
AFNGBP0.01160.01160.011600.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00920.00920.009200.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012300.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002100.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.000910.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00350.00350.0035410.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000920.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.000510.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64390.64390.643900.00861.35 
ARSCOP2.0502.0502.05000.0060.27 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000630.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.000510.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.0051160.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10270.10220.1026300.00020.20 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01220.01210.0122230.00010.83 
ARSPEN0.00220.00220.002200.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.000890.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00060.000600.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01080.01080.0108490.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5922.5792.5792-0.0120.45 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0881,0811,0819-60.56 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.7763.7603.76558-0.0080.21 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98750.98220.98278.1K-0.00420.43 
AUDCAD.O-0.5700-0.6600-0.570000.080012.31 
AUDCAD.S-0.6550-1.9250-0.655001.270065.97 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58520.58100.581615.8K-0.00270.46 
AUDCHF.A-2.380-2.440-2.3800-1.610209.09 
AUDCLP698.9694.1696.47.4K-0.70.10 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.7084.6734.6761.3K-0.0230.50 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.7084.6794.67928-0.0230.50 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.4415.3415.34499-0.060.42 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.7374.7104.7101.4K-0.0170.37 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.63370.63010.63022.5K-0.00230.36 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5851.5781.5780-0.0070.41 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.53020.52670.52671.9K-0.00280.53 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5445.5065.5106.7K-0.0260.47 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint232.5230.4230.51.2K-1.70.72 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,82612,73412,753413-450.35 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.2042.1872.1913.0K-0.0070.30 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee67.2766.8666.8892-0.300.45 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen111.6110.7110.89.0K-0.50.48 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won946.2939.4939.520-6.70.71 
AUDMAD6.9646.8916.8957.5K-0.0580.83 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.2113.1413.208.1K0.050.42 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8782.8552.8550-0.0170.60 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5486.5116.5139.7K-0.0150.24 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2561.2501.2509.0K-0.0040.28 
AUDNZD.A-1.995-2.070-1.9950-1.315193.38 
AUDPGK3.1543.1543.15400.0010.02 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso45.1544.7344.77500-0.320.72 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee195.3195.3195.300.00.00 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7902.7692.7692.6K-0.0160.58 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9996.9306.9369.3K-0.0530.75 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.90500.89910.89953.4K-0.00450.50 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.8123.6723.6726-0.120.52 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.3035.0535.073.4K-0.180.50 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.9822.8122.868700.010.03 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70680.70170.70219.1K-0.00350.50 
AUDUSD.1-32.06-36.02-35.040-2.186.62 
AUDUSD.2-38.54-47.76-45.940-3.959.40 
AUDUSD.3-50.76-61.27-59.120-5.339.91 
AUDUSD.6-145.5-168.7-163.90-14.99.99 
AUDUSD.A-0.3700-0.4000-0.37000-0.2500208.33 
AUDUSD.B-1.030-1.051-1.03800.0111.05 
AUDUSD.C-2.100-2.146-2.12200.0190.89 
AUDUSD.D-3.178-3.230-3.21100.0130.39 
AUDUSD.E-4.532-4.600-4.5960-0.0060.13 
AUDUSD.G-8.559-8.718-8.6690-0.0560.65 
AUDUSD.H-12.13-12.47-12.350-0.141.14 
AUDUSD.J-15.37-16.06-15.830-0.241.55 
AUDUSD.K-18.57-19.80-19.440-0.432.26 
AUDUSD.M-21.69-23.14-22.650-0.632.85 
AUDUSD.N-24.16-26.05-25.520-0.893.62 
AUDUSD.O-0.1250-0.1250-0.12500-0.00252.04 
AUDUSD.Q-26.05-28.39-27.700-0.963.57 
AUDUSD.S-0.1200-0.1305-0.124000.00554.25 
AUDUSD.U-28.17-30.66-29.830-1.063.69 
AUDUSD.V-29.66-32.64-31.700-1.354.45 
AUDUSD.X-30.94-34.60-33.680-1.875.88 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.7311.6811.697.1K-0.040.31 
AWGGBP0.41740.41740.417400.00000.00 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55520.555200.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,550720.3
DJI52,475980.2
SP5007,744210.3
INDS12,789-240.2
CAC7,88700.0
DAX25,7041130.4
NKY63,9546861.1
HSI23,095540.2
OBX2,03700.0
AORD8,97130.0
TWII47,0369392.0
JKSE5,282160.3
STI5,39810.0
ATX6,440100.2
NZD13,691110.1
BEL5,816140.2
BVSP171,006-4,7042.7