EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70160.69710.699638.2K0.00140.20 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39030.38900.38904-0.00130.33 
AEDBHD0.10290.10270.10277-0.00020.19 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38370.38260.38264-0.00110.29 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22500.22490.22494-0.00010.04 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8161.8131.8137-0.0020.12 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24290.24250.24267-0.00020.08 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20460.20360.20363-0.00110.54 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.8425.7925.794-0.050.21 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.1643.0743.074-0.090.22 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5642.5562.5587-0.0060.24 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48090.47900.47904-0.00190.40 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4375.4375.4310.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0221.0201.0207-0.0020.19 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7022.6962.6985-0.0010.04 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272340.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.4874.4544.46434.9K-0.0090.19 
AFNGBP0.01170.01170.01171-0.00010.85 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00930.009300.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01240.01240.012400.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002100.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009110.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00330.00330.00331210.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000970.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.000530.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64590.64590.64590-0.00060.09 
ARSCOP2.0722.0722.0720-0.0160.79 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000670.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005110.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00520.00510.0051490.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10400.10350.1038163-0.00020.19 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01210.01210.01211320.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002300.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008100.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000700.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01080.01070.01082180.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5732.5622.57180.0070.28 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0691,0631,0677430.28 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5273.5053.505128-0.0120.35 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98540.98120.983435.4K-0.00150.15 
AUDCAD.O-0.5800-0.6000-0.600000.00000.00 
AUDCAD.S-0.6050-0.6450-0.615000.00000.00 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.57870.57480.578167.7K0.00070.12 
AUDCHF.A-0.7350-0.7400-0.735000.00500.68 
AUDCLP688.0682.2683.531.9K-1.50.22 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6834.6584.6705.8K0.0050.11 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6844.6644.6741620.0030.06 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.1715.1215.142.0K-0.010.08 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6624.6454.6576.3K0.0020.05 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62380.62140.62308.9K0.00030.05 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5761.5701.57630.0070.42 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52470.52240.52337.6K-0.00130.25 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5075.4715.49124.1K0.0110.21 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint227.4225.4226.95.5K1.00.43 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,61312,53812,5862.1K-160.12 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1742.1642.1652.7K-0.0030.12 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.5966.2166.442590.170.26 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.8110.4110.744.7K0.00.01 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won930.0925.7928.9141-0.10.01 
AUDMAD6.8746.8176.85432.3K0.0310.46 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.9512.8512.9037.2K0.030.24 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8572.8482.857130.0090.30 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5966.5516.58240.2K0.0010.02 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2331.2301.23241.6K-0.0010.08 
AUDNZD.A-0.5700-0.6100-0.60000-0.02003.45 
AUDPGK3.1273.1273.1270-0.0491.54 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.2643.9544.171.6K0.170.39 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee192.8192.8192.800.00.01 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7292.7152.7219.5K0.0010.02 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9376.9076.93239.1K0.0050.07 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89580.89190.894315.4K0.00070.08 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.5423.4123.521690.070.32 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.8134.5934.705.9K0.070.20 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.8922.6622.853.3K0.160.72 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70160.69710.699638.3K0.00130.19 
AUDUSD.1-19.08-21.45-19.2101.667.94 
AUDUSD.2-18.71-28.90-19.6308.2629.61 
AUDUSD.3-26.20-43.57-27.75013.1132.09 
AUDUSD.6-113.7-138.7-114.8020.515.14 
AUDUSD.A-0.0850-0.1000-0.10000-0.00505.26 
AUDUSD.B-0.7420-0.7680-0.750000.01301.70 
AUDUSD.C-1.445-1.500-1.46100.0090.58 
AUDUSD.D-2.228-2.300-2.24800.0130.55 
AUDUSD.E-3.503-3.551-3.51100.0340.96 
AUDUSD.G-6.495-6.616-6.50700.0640.97 
AUDUSD.H-8.837-9.070-8.86500.1061.18 
AUDUSD.J-11.14-11.60-11.2300.141.20 
AUDUSD.K-13.26-13.91-13.3700.231.71 
AUDUSD.M-14.88-15.79-15.0100.362.37 
AUDUSD.N-16.23-17.37-16.4200.472.79 
AUDUSD.O-0.0850-0.0850-0.085000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-17.18-18.47-17.4300.542.98 
AUDUSD.S-0.0950-0.1100-0.10350-0.00100.98 
AUDUSD.U-17.86-19.31-18.0600.703.72 
AUDUSD.V-18.45-20.15-18.6200.944.82 
AUDUSD.X-18.86-20.91-18.9701.326.50 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.5111.4511.4730.0K0.000.03 
AWGGBP0.41760.41760.41761-0.00050.12 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55560.55560.555610.00040.07 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.190
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4312911.1
DJI51,966-360.1
SP5007,691310.4
INDS12,7502281.8
CAC7,868-891.1
DAX25,320-3031.2
NKY64,917-4080.6
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,01300.0
AORD8,976350.4
TWII46,822-2890.6
JKSE4,997-1893.6
STI5,412-40.1
ATX6,507-510.8
NZD13,652-1020.7
BEL5,534-520.9
BVSP205,079-3510.2