EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70360.70060.703296.9K0.00260.37 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39030.38900.38904-0.00130.33 
AEDBHD0.10280.10260.1028190.00020.19 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38260.38260.382600.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22490.22490.224900.00000.00 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8131.8121.813190.0010.05 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24260.24250.2426200.00010.04 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20360.20360.203600.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.7925.7925.7900.000.00 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.1643.0743.0750.000.00 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5612.5492.55216-0.0090.36 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48090.47900.479050.00000.00 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4375.3575.3510.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0221.0201.022190.0020.24 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.6982.6932.69314-0.0040.13 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272350.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.4754.4484.451111.2K-0.0130.30 
AFNGBP0.01170.01170.011710.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00920.00921-0.00011.08 
ALLUSD0.01240.01240.012410.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009640.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00330.00330.00333100.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009310.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.0005230.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64060.64060.64061-0.00530.82 
ARSCOP2.0832.0832.08310.0110.54 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.0006250.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005430.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.00512010.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10390.10350.1035539-0.00030.29 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01220.01210.01224500.00010.83 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002310.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.0008170.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000730.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01080.01070.0107656-0.00010.93 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5832.5742.581220.0070.28 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0731,0681,07328950.43 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5373.5223.5374240.0150.44 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98880.98550.988595.2K0.00300.30 
AUDCAD.O-0.6000-0.6500-0.65000-0.05008.33 
AUDCAD.S-0.615-1.905-1.8950-1.280208.13 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58060.57850.5798179.2K0.00130.22 
AUDCHF.A-0.6600-0.7550-0.74000-0.00500.68 
AUDCLP688.5683.3687.382.2K4.00.59 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6964.6764.69315.1K0.0170.36 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6984.6794.6955510.0150.32 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.2215.1615.195.1K0.020.15 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6834.6654.68016.6K0.0150.32 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62650.62410.626124.0K0.00200.32 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5801.5761.58020.0040.22 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52540.52390.524920.4K0.00100.19 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5215.4995.51867.1K0.0190.34 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint229.2227.3228.615.4K1.30.59 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,70312,60212,6785.5K610.48 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1762.1652.17121.7K0.0050.24 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.5866.3066.42765-0.020.02 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen111.2110.8111.1131.4K0.20.21 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won933.0928.3932.64693.90.42 
AUDMAD6.9096.8576.90683.4K0.0410.59 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.1212.9113.09116.2K0.181.43 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8702.8602.8701000.0110.37 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.6066.5766.594132.2K0.0050.07 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2371.2331.234111.3K0.0000.02 
AUDNZD.A-0.4500-0.6600-0.64000-0.03004.92 
AUDPGK3.1503.1503.15010.0240.75 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso44.6444.2044.597.0K0.380.86 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee193.7192.8193.710.00.00 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7352.7252.72828.0K0.0020.06 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9636.9346.950117.6K0.0070.10 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89880.89540.898237.0K0.00280.31 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.6523.5523.615560.060.25 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.9334.7734.9135.3K0.140.39 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.9322.7422.7911.6K-0.060.27 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70360.70060.703197.1K0.00250.36 
AUDUSD.1-21.04-25.66-24.970-3.7717.75 
AUDUSD.2-20.81-32.00-30.250-7.3532.06 
AUDUSD.3-30.52-50.83-42.340-11.2136.01 
AUDUSD.6-122.2-151.4-144.40-19.815.86 
AUDUSD.A-0.0980-0.1250-0.11000-0.010010.00 
AUDUSD.B-0.7195-0.7540-0.75300-0.02603.58 
AUDUSD.C-1.459-1.530-1.5200-0.0503.37 
AUDUSD.D-2.309-2.440-2.4380-0.1175.04 
AUDUSD.E-3.530-3.772-3.7720-0.2176.10 
AUDUSD.G-6.830-7.350-7.3220-0.4536.60 
AUDUSD.H-9.01-10.35-10.300-0.676.94 
AUDUSD.J-11.46-13.06-12.920-0.937.76 
AUDUSD.K-13.88-15.73-15.470-1.228.54 
AUDUSD.M-15.83-17.86-17.640-1.559.63 
AUDUSD.N-17.43-19.75-19.550-1.9411.04 
AUDUSD.O-0.1050-0.1050-0.105000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-18.56-21.34-21.080-2.3012.23 
AUDUSD.S-0.3080-0.3250-0.32350-0.01203.85 
AUDUSD.U-19.30-22.51-22.230-2.6513.55 
AUDUSD.V-19.92-23.66-23.290-2.9914.74 
AUDUSD.X-20.45-24.75-24.200-3.3816.24 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.5511.4911.4996.4K0.010.06 
AWGGBP0.41500.41500.415010.00000.00 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55520.555210.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.65
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,425-60.0
DJI52,4965301.0
SP5007,713220.3
INDS12,809590.5
CAC7,838-300.4
DAX25,304-150.1
NKY64,075-8411.3
HSI23,868-3191.3
OBX2,002-120.6
AORD8,944-320.4
TWII46,293-5291.1
JKSE5,2792825.6
STI5,404-80.1
ATX6,453-540.8
NZD13,632-200.1
BEL5,620861.6
BVSP208,2963,2171.6