Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.35010.35010.350100.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.32900.32900.329000.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.24660.24660.246600.00000.00 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.6751.6751.67500.0000.02 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.22530.22520.225200.00000.00 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.19310.19310.193100.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee20.0220.0220.0200.000.00 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen29.7429.7329.7400.010.02 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.2672.2662.26700.0010.06 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.37790.37790.377900.00000.00 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee41.4541.4541.4500.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0211.0201.02000.0000.00 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.2902.2882.29000.0020.10 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27220.27220.272200.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand3.8453.8313.84200.0040.11 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00700.00690.006900.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.01380.01370.013800.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.05640.05640.056400.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.01290.01290.012900.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00970.00970.009700.00000.00 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00880.00880.008800.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00760.00760.007600.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.08260.08260.082600.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.1681.1651.16700.0000.00 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.21450.21400.21430-0.00010.05 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.01420.01420.014200.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01060.01060.010600.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.15030.15000.15020-0.00010.07 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.8402.8402.84000.0000.00 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso72.7472.6072.600-0.070.10 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real4.1004.0984.09800.0000.00 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.93720.93560.93560-0.00150.16 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.70330.70130.70130-0.00160.23 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.9964.9814.9810-0.0120.23 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.9994.9934.9930-0.0060.13 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna16.3916.3516.350-0.030.15 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.7644.7534.7530-0.0070.15 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.64070.63920.63920-0.00100.16 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5721.5691.5690-0.0020.10 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.55020.54900.54900-0.00080.15 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar6.0165.9935.9960-0.0070.12 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint228.8228.2228.20-0.40.17 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,96810,86110,8610-1111.01 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.5432.5372.5370-0.0040.15 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee56.9656.7456.8400.030.05 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen84.8384.6284.710-0.110.13 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won875.0872.5872.50-2.50.29 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso15.5715.5515.550-0.030.19 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.2103.2103.2100-0.0020.06 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.4496.4416.44300.0010.02 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.0791.0771.0770-0.0020.17 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso37.0237.0037.000-0.020.04 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee118.7118.7118.700.00.00 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.9172.9102.9110-0.0030.11 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.5176.5026.5020-0.0130.19 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar1.0321.0301.0300-0.0010.14 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht24.2024.1624.1800.000.01 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira6.5326.5096.5090-0.0110.16 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar21.8221.8221.8200.000.00 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.77460.77170.77220-0.00130.17 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand10.9110.8910.900-0.010.13 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55530.55530.555300.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.236.122.9
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP13,032-3582.67
DJI33,588-6821.99
SP5004,063-892.14
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,78340.20
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83