Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.42080.42010.420600.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.37360.37290.373600.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.26690.26690.266900.00020.07 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone2.0742.0602.06500.0000.00 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.27890.27700.277800.00000.00 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.24590.24580.245900.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee22.2622.1522.1500.000.00 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen39.3639.3639.3600.000.01 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.9572.9072.95700.0000.00 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.47960.47920.479600.00000.00 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee63.1462.4162.4100.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0231.0221.02200.0000.00 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona3.0433.0233.02300.0000.00 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27220.27220.272200.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.9184.9074.9100-0.0120.24 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00770.00750.007500.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.01060.01060.01060-0.00010.94 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.03680.03680.036800.00010.27 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00940.00940.009400.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00670.00670.006700.00000.00 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00690.00690.006900.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00610.00610.006100.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.05330.05320.053300.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.98300.98000.983000.00000.00 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.13680.13650.13650-0.00020.15 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00980.00970.009700.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00680.00680.006800.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.12290.12160.122800.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.3902.3502.35000.0000.00 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso94.6394.3994.6300.410.44 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5143.4313.45500.0000.00 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.88580.88380.885600.00060.07 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.63330.63030.633200.00160.25 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.5814.5534.58100.0120.27 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6224.5684.56800.0000.00 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna16.0915.9716.0400.070.43 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.8764.8524.87600.0240.50 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.65580.65270.655800.00310.47 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.4871.4761.47600.0000.00 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.57680.57190.576600.00380.66 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.0455.0245.04500.0220.44 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint276.3274.9276.200.10.03 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah9,9369,7809,790000.00 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.2852.2782.28500.0100.43 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee53.1252.0652.1000.000.00 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen93.0992.5293.0900.971.05 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won923.9921.1923.903.20.35 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.9212.8712.9000.020.12 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.0122.9992.99900.0000.00 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.9836.9296.97000.0130.19 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.1441.1421.14300.0030.24 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso38.2137.5237.5700.000.00 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee149.7148.3148.300.00.00 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty3.1793.1543.17300.0040.12 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona7.1317.0917.13100.0300.42 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.92230.91560.922300.00360.39 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht24.2724.1924.2700.090.36 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira11.8611.8011.8600.050.39 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar20.6920.3320.3600.000.00 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.64270.64000.641500.00160.25 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.5911.2411.500-0.070.59 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55490.55480.554800.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.238.199.4
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP10,576-1621.51
DJI28,726-5001.71
SP5003,586-551.51
DAX12,1141391.16
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,78350.25
BDI1,200494.26
HSI17,223570.33