EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70390.70130.701721.7K0.00010.01 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38800.38800.388000.00000.00 
AEDBHD0.10280.10270.102840.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38170.38170.38170-0.00010.03 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22400.22400.224000.00000.00 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8181.8171.81840.0000.02 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24330.24310.243340.00000.00 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20350.20350.203500.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.8025.8025.8000.010.04 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen42.7642.7642.760-0.010.01 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5452.5412.54420.0020.09 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.47940.47920.47920-0.00040.08 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.3575.3575.3510.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0231.0221.02340.0000.02 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7082.7062.70810.0020.08 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5454.5104.53721.5K0.0090.19 
AFNGBP0.01150.01150.011510.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00920.00920.009200.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012300.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002100.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009130.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00330.00320.0032560.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.0009100.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.000530.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.65160.64630.651600.00530.82 
ARSCOP2.0762.0762.0760-0.0020.10 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000610.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.000510.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00520.00510.005133-0.00011.92 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10330.10220.102292-0.00090.87 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01230.01210.012185-0.00021.63 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002300.00014.55 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.000820.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000720.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01090.01080.01081490.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5832.5792.5795-0.0050.19 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0801,0691,08047100.95 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5053.4933.49450-0.0120.35 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98660.98370.986120.4K0.00110.11 
AUDCAD.O-0.6300-1.9550-0.630001.285067.10 
AUDCAD.S-0.1550-0.7050-0.655000.01001.50 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58150.57840.580239.9K0.00100.17 
AUDCHF.A-0.7700-0.7800-0.78000-0.01001.30 
AUDCLP700.3695.5695.518.1K-4.20.60 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6934.6774.6793.1K-0.0080.17 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.7004.6864.68696-0.0080.17 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.3015.2415.281.1K0.050.30 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6954.6784.6913.3K0.0070.14 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.62810.62590.62755.1K0.00090.14 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5721.5721.57200.0000.02 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52740.52490.52604.3K0.00060.11 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5225.5015.50413.8K-0.0090.16 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint230.9229.5230.53.3K1.00.44 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,78212,70812,7491.3K230.18 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1902.1602.1607.4K-0.0231.05 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee67.0366.7566.79151-0.010.02 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.8110.1110.427.0K0.20.16 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won932.0929.0930.9760.40.05 
AUDMAD6.9056.8836.89318.3K-0.0070.09 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.1913.0613.0724.5K-0.100.72 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8732.8692.87200.0030.10 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5786.5446.55327.9K0.0060.09 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2371.2321.23723.4K0.0040.32 
AUDNZD.A-0.6500-0.7200-0.70000-0.00500.72 
AUDPGK3.1973.1433.19700.0531.70 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso45.0444.7644.871.1K0.110.25 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee194.2194.2194.210.50.27 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7692.7572.7645.6K0.0060.20 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9986.9706.99223.9K0.0150.21 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.90080.89790.89888.1K0.00060.07 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.8123.5923.72880.100.42 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.0634.9334.957.5K-0.060.17 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.9522.8622.871.7K-0.060.25 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70390.70130.701621.9K-0.00130.18 
AUDUSD.1-28.59-31.69-29.1901.414.60 
AUDUSD.2-37.95-44.41-40.5802.926.70 
AUDUSD.3-53.50-63.36-57.3402.904.81 
AUDUSD.6-162.0-174.4-171.00-2.41.39 
AUDUSD.A-0.1250-0.1350-0.127000.00302.31 
AUDUSD.B-0.7915-0.8325-0.81150-0.02753.51 
AUDUSD.C-1.900-2.001-1.9660-0.23413.51 
AUDUSD.D-2.730-2.855-2.8120-0.1164.28 
AUDUSD.E-4.421-4.545-4.4880-0.41310.14 
AUDUSD.G-7.923-8.087-7.98300.0060.08 
AUDUSD.H-10.95-11.15-10.980-0.111.02 
AUDUSD.J-13.91-14.26-14.070-0.100.74 
AUDUSD.K-16.91-17.61-17.270-0.090.54 
AUDUSD.M-19.42-20.22-19.710-0.100.48 
AUDUSD.N-21.51-22.48-21.8400.231.04 
AUDUSD.O-0.1200-0.1200-0.120000.240066.67 
AUDUSD.Q-23.42-24.78-23.7200.682.79 
AUDUSD.S-0.1150-0.1280-0.121500.00000.00 
AUDUSD.U-24.96-26.65-25.2600.833.17 
AUDUSD.V-26.45-28.66-26.9900.772.78 
AUDUSD.X-27.58-30.05-28.2101.083.70 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.7111.6411.6917.8K0.000.00 
AWGGBP0.41470.41470.41471-0.00030.07 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55560.55550.555520.00030.05 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,955-540.2
DJI52,215-6531.2
SP5007,624-400.5
INDS12,600-1241.0
CAC7,783-280.4
DAX25,182-1900.7
NKY62,693-2150.3
HSI23,0931590.7
OBX2,018170.9
AORD8,906-110.1
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,439511.0
STI5,42270.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,782460.8
BVSP205,0839630.5