EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.69670.69180.694600.00270.39 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39380.39380.393810.00000.00 
AEDBHD0.10320.10260.103200.00030.29 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38640.38640.386400.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22550.22550.225510.00000.00 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8151.8081.8110-0.0040.22 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24290.24190.24230-0.00050.21 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20520.20520.205210.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.9025.8025.805-0.100.40 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.0743.0743.0710.000.00 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5812.5702.5700-0.0100.40 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48530.48520.485200.00000.00 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.4375.4375.4300.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0241.0191.02400.0020.18 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7112.6962.7000-0.0110.39 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5004.4674.4880-0.0110.24 
AFNGBP0.01170.01160.01160-0.00010.85 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00930.00930.009320.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012310.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002110.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00100.00090.00090-0.000110.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00340.00330.00330-0.00012.94 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000900.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.0005620.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.64630.64630.64631-0.00450.69 
ARSCOP2.0952.0952.0951-0.0080.39 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.0006500.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.0005530.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00520.00520.005200.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10450.10410.10410-0.00040.38 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01220.01210.012200.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00230.00230.002320.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.000800.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000750.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01090.01080.010900.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5572.5412.55000.0090.34 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0541,0471,054070.70 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.5493.5223.5220-0.0050.14 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98610.98160.982200.00030.03 
AUDCAD.O-0.630-1.820-1.6800-1.050166.67 
AUDCAD.S-0.6250-0.6450-0.625000.01001.57 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.57460.57180.57230-0.00030.05 
AUDCHF.A-0.7200-0.7400-0.720001.450066.82 
AUDCLP684.3679.1683.404.30.63 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6574.6284.64500.0160.35 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6614.6294.64700.0180.39 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.0815.0115.0400.020.13 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6294.6124.62000.0080.17 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.61930.61700.618000.00100.16 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5701.5701.57010.0000.01 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52290.52050.52110-0.00020.04 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.4685.4295.45200.0220.40 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint225.3223.9224.500.10.06 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,58412,46012,5410960.77 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.1572.1482.15638.9K0.0070.34 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee66.1565.6965.9500.180.28 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen110.1109.4109.700.40.33 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won933.5925.8927.10-0.10.02 
AUDMAD6.8296.7396.7490-0.0300.44 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.8712.7612.8500.080.66 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8452.8242.83600.0120.41 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5806.5466.5480-0.0080.12 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2321.2271.2290-0.0020.15 
AUDNZD.A-0.5800-1.4000-0.580001.130066.08 
AUDPGK3.1613.1613.16110.0200.63 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso43.8843.6243.7800.120.28 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee192.8192.8192.800.00.01 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7072.6952.70100.0060.22 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9036.8816.8850-0.0010.01 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.89100.88700.888600.00160.18 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.2723.1923.2300.040.18 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira34.5434.3234.4000.070.20 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.5922.3722.5400.160.73 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.69670.69180.694600.00270.39 
AUDUSD.1-18.00-23.71-23.450-4.9726.92 
AUDUSD.2-20.17-32.98-31.810-10.2747.64 
AUDUSD.3-28.64-43.31-42.710-9.7529.58 
AUDUSD.6-115.5-140.3-138.00-20.217.14 
AUDUSD.A-0.0800-0.1100-0.080000.030027.27 
AUDUSD.B-0.7550-0.7800-0.76900-0.00400.52 
AUDUSD.C-1.458-1.520-1.4910-0.0181.19 
AUDUSD.D-2.191-2.314-2.2720-0.0472.11 
AUDUSD.E-3.271-3.495-3.4340-0.0982.92 
AUDUSD.G-6.228-6.804-6.7060-0.3215.03 
AUDUSD.H-8.000-9.113-9.0110-0.6367.59 
AUDUSD.J-10.41-11.76-11.680-1.009.33 
AUDUSD.K-12.34-14.13-14.050-1.4011.04 
AUDUSD.M-13.70-15.94-15.890-1.8613.22 
AUDUSD.N-15.04-17.68-17.620-2.3015.00 
AUDUSD.O-0.2700-0.2700-0.270000.00000.00 
AUDUSD.Q-15.89-19.26-19.190-2.7216.49 
AUDUSD.S-0.1035-0.1100-0.103500.00050.48 
AUDUSD.U-15.68-20.39-20.280-3.2018.76 
AUDUSD.V-17.05-21.56-21.420-3.7421.16 
AUDUSD.X-17.58-22.71-22.510-4.3924.23 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.4611.4111.4500.020.16 
AWGGBP0.42190.41810.41810-0.00380.90 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55480.555200.00040.07 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.65
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,140-5732.1
DJI52,002-1750.3
SP5007,659-851.1
INDS12,521-1040.8
CAC7,957220.3
DAX25,6232400.9
NKY65,3248981.4
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,013191.0
AORD8,9401001.1
TWII47,1111410.3
JKSE5,185-67911.6
STI5,416120.2
ATX6,557490.7
NZD13,754-790.6
BEL5,586-60.1
BVSP205,4301,2630.6