EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70570.70480.70496.5K-0.00080.11 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38690.38690.38690-0.00040.10 
AEDBHD0.10300.10260.10265-0.00030.29 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38220.38220.38220-0.00030.08 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22600.22600.226000.00040.18 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8301.8251.8256-0.0040.19 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24480.24420.24425-0.00040.16 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20470.20470.204700.00020.10 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.9125.8725.9100.050.17 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.0743.0043.0700.080.18 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5412.5222.5226-0.0190.76 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48460.48460.484600.00581.21 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.3775.3775.370-0.050.06 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0241.0201.0225-0.0010.12 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.7112.6982.6987-0.0110.40 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272310.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5304.5234.5304.2K0.0070.15 
AFNGBP0.01160.01160.011600.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00920.00920.009220.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012310.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002120.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.000920.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00350.00350.0035140.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000920.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.000550.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.63530.63530.63531-0.00701.09 
ARSCOP2.0442.0442.04410.0130.62 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000620.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.005150.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10250.10240.1025360.00020.20 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01210.01210.0121250.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00220.00220.002220.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.000800.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000700.000116.67 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01080.01080.0108410.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5902.5902.59020.0000.01 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0881,0871,0871300.01 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.7733.7713.77112-0.0010.03 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98700.98640.98666.5K-0.00030.03 
AUDCAD.O-0.6500-0.6500-0.650000.00000.00 
AUDCAD.S-1.925-1.925-1.92500.0000.00 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58500.58420.584813.0K0.00060.10 
AUDCHF.A-0.7700-0.7800-0.770000.00000.00 
AUDCLP697.1696.2696.35.9K-0.80.11 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6994.6944.6961.2K-0.0030.07 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.7034.7004.70033-0.0030.05 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.4215.4015.424480.020.13 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.7334.7274.7321.4K0.0040.09 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.63320.63250.63311.7K0.00060.09 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5841.5841.5842-0.0010.04 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.53000.52940.52991.4K0.00040.08 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5365.5295.5304.7K-0.0060.10 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint232.4232.0232.41.3K0.20.10 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,80312,79712,8039850.04 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.2022.1292.19700.0703.30 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee67.1967.1467.1447-0.040.05 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen111.5111.4111.48.5K0.10.05 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won946.2944.5944.522-1.70.18 
AUDMAD6.9536.9446.9465.9K-0.0070.10 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.1513.1413.156.2K0.000.01 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8742.8732.873160.0010.02 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5346.5286.5338.2K0.0050.08 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2551.2541.2557.8K0.0010.06 
AUDNZD.A-0.5800-0.7100-0.68000-0.100017.24 
AUDPGK3.1533.1533.15310.0010.03 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso45.1445.0545.142200.040.10 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee195.3195.3195.300.60.33 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7882.7852.7881.6K0.0020.09 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9986.9886.9988.0K0.0090.13 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.90430.90360.90392.3K0.00000.00 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.8123.8023.80340.000.00 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.2535.2135.21615-0.030.09 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.8622.8322.8466-0.020.09 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70570.70480.70496.7K-0.00070.10 
AUDUSD.1-32.06-33.15-32.3500.511.56 
AUDUSD.2-38.55-42.26-40.9101.082.58 
AUDUSD.3-50.87-54.09-51.9901.803.35 
AUDUSD.6-145.5-151.7-147.801.20.79 
AUDUSD.A-0.3750-0.3750-0.37500-0.2550212.50 
AUDUSD.B-1.030-1.051-1.0510-0.0020.14 
AUDUSD.C-2.100-2.145-2.1450-0.0040.16 
AUDUSD.D-3.200-3.230-3.2290-0.0060.17 
AUDUSD.E-4.550-4.599-4.5980-0.0080.17 
AUDUSD.G-8.574-8.660-8.6260-0.0130.15 
AUDUSD.H-12.13-12.24-12.220-0.010.08 
AUDUSD.J-15.38-15.61-15.5600.030.19 
AUDUSD.K-18.58-19.04-18.9500.060.31 
AUDUSD.M-21.69-22.09-21.9100.120.54 
AUDUSD.N-24.17-24.67-24.4900.130.54 
AUDUSD.O-0.1250-0.1250-0.12500-0.00252.04 
AUDUSD.Q-26.06-26.79-26.5800.170.63 
AUDUSD.S-0.1250-0.1295-0.129500.00000.00 
AUDUSD.U-28.18-28.82-28.5400.230.79 
AUDUSD.V-29.68-30.43-29.7000.652.14 
AUDUSD.X-31.01-31.92-31.4500.361.14 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.7311.7211.734.4K0.010.05 
AWGGBP0.41740.41740.417400.00020.05 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55520.55520-0.00030.05 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4783081.2
DJI52,475980.2
SP5007,744210.3
INDS12,8131120.9
CAC7,88700.0
DAX25,7041130.4
NKY63,9546861.1
HSI23,095540.2
OBX2,03700.0
AORD8,97130.0
TWII47,0369392.0
JKSE5,282160.3
STI5,39810.0
ATX6,440100.2
NZD13,691110.1
BEL5,816140.2
BVSP171,006-4,7042.7