Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.37560.37560.375600.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.34570.34570.345700.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.25190.25190.251900.00000.00 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.7271.7271.72700.0000.00 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.23220.23220.232200.00000.00 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.19920.19920.199200.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee20.0920.0920.0900.000.00 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen30.1330.1330.1300.000.00 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.3412.3412.34100.0000.00 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.38840.38840.388400.00000.00 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee45.9645.9645.9600.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0211.0211.02100.0000.00 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.3552.3552.35500.0000.00 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.0464.0464.04600.0000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00700.00700.007000.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.01400.01400.014000.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.05410.05410.054100.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.01280.01280.012800.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00940.00940.009400.00000.00 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00870.00870.008700.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00740.00740.007400.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.07900.07900.079000.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.1231.1231.12300.0000.00 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.20340.20340.203400.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.01370.01370.013700.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01020.01020.010200.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.15170.15170.151700.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.6602.6602.66000.0000.00 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso71.5771.5771.5700.000.00 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.8733.8733.87300.0000.00 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.91820.91820.918200.00000.00 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.66990.66990.669900.00000.00 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6874.6874.68700.0000.00 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.6854.6854.68500.0000.00 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.6415.6415.6400.000.00 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6024.6024.60200.0000.00 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.61890.61890.618900.00000.00 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5211.5211.52100.0000.00 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.53030.53030.530300.00000.00 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.6495.6495.64900.0000.00 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint220.8220.8220.800.00.00 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,37110,37110,371000.00 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.3212.3212.32100.0000.00 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee53.5553.5553.5500.000.00 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen80.1280.1280.1200.000.00 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won856.2856.2856.200.00.00 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso14.5514.5514.5500.000.00 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.0363.0363.03600.0000.00 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.2246.2246.22400.0000.00 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.0281.0281.02800.0000.00 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso36.7536.7536.7500.000.00 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee122.2122.2122.200.00.00 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.8502.8502.85000.0000.00 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.2736.2736.27300.0000.00 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.98220.98220.982200.00000.00 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht24.2224.2224.2200.000.00 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira6.4306.4306.43000.0000.00 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar20.1220.1220.1200.000.00 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.72440.72440.724400.00000.00 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand10.8410.8410.8400.000.00 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55530.55530.555300.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.235.175.15
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP15,048-50.03
DJI34,798330.10
SP5004,45570.15
DAX15,532-1120.72
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,77220.10
BDI1,200494.26
HSI24,192-3191.30