EODData

List of Symbols for: FOREX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
A6Y00.70570.70480.70528.9K-0.00040.06 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38690.38690.38690-0.00040.10 
AEDBHD0.10260.10260.102610.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.38220.38220.38220-0.00030.08 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.22600.22600.226000.00040.18 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8251.8251.82510.0000.01 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24420.24420.244210.00000.00 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20470.20470.204700.00020.10 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee25.9125.8725.9100.050.17 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen43.0743.0043.0700.080.18 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5222.5222.52210.0000.00 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.48460.48460.484600.00581.21 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee75.3775.3775.370-0.050.06 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0221.0221.02210.0000.03 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.6992.6992.69910.0000.01 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27230.272310.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.5314.5234.5276.9K0.0040.09 
AFNGBP0.01160.01160.011600.00000.00 
ALLEUR0.01100.01100.011010.00000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00920.00920.009220.00000.00 
ALLUSD0.01230.01230.012310.00000.00 
AMDGBP0.00210.00210.002120.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.00090.00090.000920.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.00350.00350.0035170.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.00090.00090.000920.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00050.00050.000550.00000.00 
ARSCLP0.63530.63530.63531-0.00701.09 
ARSCOP2.0442.0442.04410.0130.62 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00060.00060.000640.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00050.00050.000510.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.00510.00510.005170.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen0.10250.10240.1025510.00010.10 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.01210.01210.0121350.00000.00 
ARSPEN0.00220.00220.002220.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.00080.00080.000840.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.00070.00070.000700.000116.67 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.01080.01080.0108560.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5902.5902.59030.0000.01 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso1,0881,0871,0872000.03 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.7733.7713.77114-0.0020.04 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98700.98640.98688.9K-0.00010.01 
AUDCAD.O-0.6500-0.6500-0.650000.00000.00 
AUDCAD.S-1.925-1.925-1.92500.0000.00 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.58500.58420.584917.9K0.00060.10 
AUDCHF.A-0.7700-0.7800-0.770000.00000.00 
AUDCLP697.1696.2696.68.0K-0.40.06 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.6994.6944.6971.5K-0.0020.03 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.7034.7004.70046-0.0030.06 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.4315.4015.435970.020.14 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.7334.7274.7321.8K0.0050.10 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.63330.63250.63312.3K0.00060.09 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5841.5841.5843-0.0010.06 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.53000.52940.52991.9K0.00040.08 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5365.5295.5326.1K-0.0030.06 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint232.4232.0232.31.6K0.20.08 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah12,81512,79712,814365160.12 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.2022.1292.19700.0703.30 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee67.1967.1467.1569-0.030.04 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen111.5111.4111.411.9K0.00.02 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won946.2943.2943.234-3.00.31 
AUDMAD6.9536.9446.9498.2K-0.0040.06 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.1513.1413.158.6K0.000.00 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8742.8732.874280.0010.03 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5346.5286.53110.5K0.0030.04 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.2551.2541.25410.9K0.0000.00 
AUDNZD.A-0.5800-0.7100-0.68000-0.100017.24 
AUDPGK3.1533.1533.15310.0010.03 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso45.1545.0545.124610.020.04 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee195.3195.3195.300.60.33 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7892.7852.7882.1K0.0020.09 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.9986.9886.99710.9K0.0080.12 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.90430.90360.90413.4K0.00010.01 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.8123.7923.80480.000.00 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira35.2535.2035.23826-0.020.05 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar22.8622.8322.8494-0.010.06 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.70570.70480.70529.0K-0.00050.07 
AUDUSD.1-32.06-33.15-32.4200.441.35 
AUDUSD.2-38.55-42.26-40.7801.222.90 
AUDUSD.3-50.87-54.09-51.9801.813.36 
AUDUSD.6-145.5-151.9-149.20-0.10.09 
AUDUSD.A-0.3750-0.3750-0.37500-0.2550212.50 
AUDUSD.B-1.030-1.051-1.0510-0.0020.19 
AUDUSD.C-2.100-2.146-2.1460-0.0050.21 
AUDUSD.D-3.200-3.230-3.2300-0.0070.22 
AUDUSD.E-4.550-4.600-4.6000-0.0100.22 
AUDUSD.G-8.574-8.660-8.6310-0.0180.20 
AUDUSD.H-12.13-12.24-12.230-0.020.15 
AUDUSD.J-15.37-15.61-15.5800.010.05 
AUDUSD.K-18.57-19.04-18.9800.030.18 
AUDUSD.M-21.69-22.09-21.9400.080.38 
AUDUSD.N-24.16-24.67-24.5200.110.43 
AUDUSD.O-0.1250-0.1250-0.12500-0.00252.04 
AUDUSD.Q-26.05-26.79-26.5900.150.56 
AUDUSD.S-0.1250-0.1295-0.129500.00000.00 
AUDUSD.U-28.17-28.82-28.5500.220.78 
AUDUSD.V-29.66-30.43-30.0400.311.03 
AUDUSD.X-30.94-31.92-31.4300.391.22 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.7311.7211.736.5K0.010.05 
AWGGBP0.41740.41740.417400.00020.05 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55520.55520-0.00030.05 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4783081.2
DJI52,475980.2
SP5007,744210.3
INDS12,8131120.9
CAC7,88700.0
DAX25,7041130.4
NKY63,9546861.1
HSI23,095540.2
OBX2,03700.0
AORD8,97130.0
TWII47,0369392.0
JKSE5,282160.3
STI5,39810.0
ATX6,440100.2
NZD13,691110.1
BEL5,816140.2
BVSP171,006-4,7042.7