EODData

List of Symbols for: AMEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
DABSDoubleline Asset-Backed Securities ETF49.8249.8049.823000.070.14 
DACLRex Defensive Autocallable Income ETF24.9524.9424.944.3K0.020.08 
DAMDDefiance Daily Target 2X Short Amd ETF9.9709.4709.647268.3K0.3673.96 
DANADana Limited Volatility ETF24.9424.9424.9489-0.030.10 
DAPRFT Vest U.S. Deep Buffer ETF - Apr42.0942.0342.093.1K0.070.17 
DARPGrizzle Growth ETF55.5455.5455.54325-1.011.78 
DATProshares Big Data Refiners ETF54.5453.5753.57615-0.250.46 
DAUGFT Vest U.S. Deep Buffer ETF - Aug47.9347.8147.868.5K0.030.05 
DBADB Agriculture Fund Invesco27.1826.9826.9961.0K-0.120.44 
DBARImgp Dbi Absolute Return ETF25.5225.4525.491.0K0.140.57 
DBAWXt MSCI All World Ex US Hedged Equity47.4147.2247.221.3K-0.010.02 
DBBDB Base Metals Fund Invesco25.1025.0125.012.7K-0.301.19 
DBCDB Commodity Index Fund Invesco33.3933.2733.2843.3K-0.521.52 
DBEDB Energy Fund Invesco40.2739.7239.731.7K-0.852.09 
DBEFXt MSCI EAFE Hedged Equity ETF55.3255.2355.2732.1K0.250.45 
DBEMXt MSCI Emerging Markets Hedged Equity37.1436.9937.127.9K0.511.38 
DBEUXt MSCI Europe Hedged Equity ETF54.4454.4054.431.3K0.430.80 
DBEZXt MSCI Eurozone Hedged Equity ETF61.2761.1461.275940.100.17 
DBJPXt MSCI Japan Hedged Equity ETF114.6114.6114.61810.40.37 
DBMFIM Dbi Managed Futures Strategy ETF33.1532.5932.64146.5K-0.290.88 
DBNDDoubleline Opportunistic Bond ETF44.0844.0444.074.3K0.100.23 
DBODB Oil Fund Invesco26.7926.3026.3040.5K-0.521.94 
DBPDB Precious Metals Fund Invesco91.4990.5691.494.4K0.010.01 
DCDakota Gold Corp5.5705.4205.47037.9K-0.1803.19 
DCM3.5203.3413.5204.8K-0.0601.68 
DCMTDoubleline Commodity Strategy ETF39.0038.3438.3921.5K-0.511.31 
DCORDimensional US Core Equity 1 ETF84.9584.3084.462.0K-0.030.04 
DCREDoubleline Commercial Real Estate ETF50.9950.8950.992.1K0.070.14 
DDCDdc Enterprise Limited Cl A0.14210.12780.1380859.5K-0.00654.50 
DDDDYieldmax U.S. Stocks Target Double34.0933.8934.053.1K-0.040.13 
DDECFT Vest U.S. Deep Buffer ETF - Dec49.0248.9449.026.8K0.050.10 
DDFAInnovator Dual Direct 15 Buffer ETF20.7520.6820.721.2K0.010.06 
DDFDInnovator Equity Dual Dir 15 Buffer ETF20.5120.4820.5133.3K0.010.03 
DDFFInnovator Equity Dual Directional 1520.4720.4720.471170.010.04 
DDFGInnovator Equity Dual Directional 1519.6319.5119.6112.1K0.010.05 
DDFJInnovator Equity Dual Dirx 15 Buffer ETF20.2520.2220.222.5K-0.010.05 
DDFLInnovator Equity Dual Dir 15 Buffer ETF21.7921.7021.788.3K0.030.13 
DDFMInnovator Equity Dual Dir 15 Buffer ETF20.2420.2320.231.3K0.020.10 
DDFNInnovator Equity Dual Dir 15 Buffer ETF20.7320.7120.716.8K0.030.15 
DDFOInnovator Equity Dual Directional 1523.1323.0123.1390.4K0.040.17 
DDFSInnovator Equity Dd 15 Buffer ETF Sep22.4322.4322.435660.010.02 
DDFYInnovator Equity Dual Directional 1520.6320.5520.613.0K0.020.07 
DDFZInnovator Equity Dual Directional 1519.9119.8019.917.6K0.070.38 
DDLSWisdomtree Dynamic Cur-Hgd Intl Smallcap44.5444.5444.548590.050.11 
DDMUltra Dow30 2X ETF65.7564.1364.3717.3K-0.500.77 
DDNQInnovator Growth-100 Dual Dirx 5 Buffer20.7020.6420.703.6K0.070.33 
DDSQInnovator Equity Dual Dirx 5 Buffer ETF21.7221.6321.63659-0.030.14 
DDTAInnovator Dual Direct 10 Buffer ETF21.1021.1021.1080.020.08 
DDTDInnovator Equity Dual Dir 10 Buffer ETF21.0521.0321.046.1K0.030.14 
DDTFInnovator Equity Dual Directional 1020.9020.8620.902.3K0.030.15 
DDTGInnovator Equity Dual Directional 1019.6619.6619.661000.040.22 
DDTJInnovator Equity Dual Dirx 10 Buffer ETF20.7620.7620.761860.020.08 
DDTLInnovator Equity Dual Dir 10 Buffer ETF22.6022.6022.6022.5K-0.040.16 
DDTMInnovator Equity Dual Dir 10 Buffer ETF20.7220.7220.7270.010.05 
DDTNInnovator Equity Dual Dir 10 Buffer ETF21.3521.2421.3211.3K0.050.25 
DDTOInnovator Equity Dual Directional 1023.8523.7623.76977-0.130.52 
DDTSInnovator Equity Dd 10 Buffer ETF Sep23.1823.1023.184.9K0.060.26 
DDTYInnovator Equity Dual Directional 1020.8720.8020.874.2K0.030.15 
DDTZInnovator Equity Dual Directional 1019.9619.9119.964410.030.15 
DDVDefined Duration 5 ETF25.2025.1425.173.9K0.000.01 
DDWMWisdomtree Dynamic Cur-Hgd Intl Equity45.9445.8745.921.8K0.220.47 
DDXDeFined Duration 10 ETF24.9724.9724.971410.020.07 
DDXXDeFined Duration 20 ETF28.0027.9728.002080.060.22 
DECMFT Vest U.S. Max Buffer ETF - Dec34.4334.4334.43652-0.010.03 
DECPPGIM S&P 500 Buffer 12 ETF - December33.8133.7833.812.1K0.060.18 
DECTAim U.S. Large Cap Buffer10 Dec ETF40.6040.6040.60222-0.210.51 
DECUAllianzim U.S. Equity Buffer15 Uncapped29.7529.6929.751.4K0.040.12 
DECWAim U.S. Large Cap Buffer20 Dec ETF36.7936.7136.791.3K-0.080.20 
DECZTrueshares Structured Outcome [Dec] ETF44.2444.1744.241.3K0.110.26 
DEEDTcw Securitized Plus ETF FT20.6220.5520.57142.7K-0.050.26 
DEEFXt FTSE Developed Ex US Multifactor ETF39.4939.3939.49895-0.180.47 
DEEPDeep Value ETF42.8042.8042.801520.160.37 
DEFRAptus Deferred Income ETF26.4826.4726.471.1K0.000.02 
DEHPDimensional E.M. High Profitability ETF37.7837.7037.70729-0.872.26 
DEMWisdomtree EM High Div Fund53.0252.8852.9310.2K-0.300.56 
DEPWGoogle Deepmind AI Lab Ecosystem ETF21.8121.7421.784.0K-0.954.18 
DESWisdomtree U.S. Smallcap Dividend Fund39.4539.2839.445.7K0.531.36 
DESKVaneck Office and Commercial REIT ETF37.9637.9037.90199-0.411.06 
DEUSXt Russell US Multifactor ETF67.1067.1067.101610.450.68 
DEWWisdomtree Global High Dividend Fund71.9071.9071.901750.480.68 
DEXCDimensional E.M. Ex China Core Equity75.0074.2574.25504-1.341.78 
DFACDimensional U.S. Core Equity 2 ETF45.4645.2845.4143.3K0.070.14 
DFAEDimensional W.M. Core Equity Market ETF36.9836.7836.7986.9K-0.641.71 
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity41.7841.4541.72100.0K0.060.13 
DFALDimensional US Large Cap Core Equity51.8551.8551.85337-0.260.50 
DFARDimensional US Real Estate ETF25.3724.9425.2976.1K0.421.69 
DFASDimensional U.S. Small Cap ETF80.5179.3980.5143.6K0.951.19 
DFATDimensional U.S. Targeted Value ETF70.3769.1670.3288.8K0.881.27 
DFAUDimensional US Core Equity Market ETF53.5552.9953.1132.2K-0.120.23 
DFAWDimensional World Equity ETF84.1683.4883.813.2K-0.110.13 
DFAXDimensional World Ex U.S. Core Equity 236.3736.2636.3022.8K-0.150.41 
DFCADimensional California Municipal Bond48.9448.8548.9227.5K0.060.12 
DFCFDimensional Core Fixed Income ETF40.8840.7440.8535.5K0.160.39 
DFEWisdomtree Europe Smallcap Dividend Fund74.5574.5574.55500-0.080.11 
DFEBFT Vest U.S. Deep Buffer ETF - Feb52.0651.9852.064.4K0.070.13 
DFEMDimensional E.M. Core Equity 2 ETF38.1537.2237.2282.7K-0.661.74 
DFENDirexion Daily Aerospace & Defense Bull48.7347.5048.4468.3K1.663.55 
DFEVDimensional E.M. Value ETF40.4040.3040.3813.8K-0.561.37 
DFGRDimensional Global Real Estate ETF28.0327.6327.9178.3K0.371.33 
DFICDimensional Intl Core Equity 2 ETF37.8637.7137.8059.8K0.040.09 
DFIIFT Vest Bitcoin Strategy & Target Income13.6413.5913.59549-0.241.75 
DFIPDimensional Inflation-Protected39.9239.8439.927.1K0.110.26 
DFISDimensional Intl Small Cap ETF35.9135.7435.8815.6K0.020.06 
DFIVDimensional International Value ETF56.6456.4556.5573.0K0.330.59 
DFJWisdomtree Japan Smallcap Fund112.3111.9112.34030.10.11 
DFLVDimensional US Large Cap Value ETF41.9741.8441.9420.0K0.120.29 
DFMCU.S. Micro Cap Portfolio ETF Class59.0158.9859.014000.470.80 
DFNLDavis Select Financial ETF50.1250.1250.121.6K0.460.93 
DFNMDimensional National Municipal Bond ETF47.1747.0747.1713.5K0.090.19 
DFSBDimensional Global Sustainability Fixed50.2050.0150.0915.6K-0.090.17 
DFSDDimensional Short-Duration Fixed Income46.9145.9446.8030.6K0.070.15 
DFSEDimensional E.M. Sustainability ETF45.9145.2245.8865.8K0.450.99 
DFSIDimensional International Sustainability45.3345.3345.33834-0.040.09 
DFSUDimensional US Sustainability Core 1 ETF48.0847.9448.089130.090.19 
DFSVDimensional US Small Cap Value ETF39.6339.3339.5742.7K0.511.31 
DFTTDf Tactical 30 ETF30.2630.1930.251.5K0.361.20 
DFUSDimensional U.S. Equity ETF83.9083.6683.7627.7K-0.410.49 
DFUVDimensional US Marketwide Value ETF57.2057.0057.156.3K0.360.63 
DFVEDoubleline Fortune 500 Equal Weight ETF36.5736.5436.573.4K0.320.90 
DFVXDimensional US Large Cap Vector ETF84.7384.7384.73337-0.510.60 
DGAPFT U.S. Equity Buffer & Digital ETF31.3931.3431.342370.020.06 
DGINVaneck Digital India ETF34.2334.2234.22514-0.180.53 
DGJAFT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer & Digital32.3932.3932.3960.020.05 
DGJLFT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer & Digital30.5930.5830.592590.010.04 
DGOCFT U.S. Equity Buffer & Digital Return33.1833.1833.1870.030.10 
DGPDB Gold 2X ETN Powershares130.7128.9130.311.7K1.71.30 
DGRODividend Growth Ishares Core ETF81.1180.7380.99170.7K0.891.11 
DGSWisdomtree Emerging Market Smallcap Fund59.6159.4959.551.7K-0.570.95 
DGTGlobal Dow ETF SPDR190.3189.9190.31.2K0.40.23 
DGZDB Gold -1X ETN Powershares5.3325.2505.332432-0.1683.06 
DHDGFT Vest U.S. Quarterly 2.5 To 15 Buffer38.0438.0438.041230.020.04 
DHLXDiamond Hill Large Cap Concentrated ETF14.1014.0414.0741.1K0.110.75 
DHSWisdomtree U.S. High Dividend Fund118.8118.2118.73.3K1.71.44 
DHSBStrategy Shares Day Hagan Smart Buffer27.7627.6427.753880.000.00 
DHYCredit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund16.4516.3416.455.2K0.090.55 
DIADow Industrials SPDR528.6521.3522.4745.4K-2.20.43 
DIALColumbia Diversified Fixed Income ETF17.5317.5017.5240.8K0.060.34 
DICETema Trading & Prediction Markets ETF22.4822.2522.481.2K0.090.41 
DIEMFranklin Emerging Market Core Div Tilt40.5440.3540.351.8K-0.601.47 
DIGUltra Oil & Gas 2X ETF80.4980.4980.493001.071.35 
DIHPDimensional Intl High Profitability ETF34.2734.1134.2210.7K-0.050.15 
DIMWisdomtree International Midcap Dividend85.9885.9885.981170.210.24 
DINTDavis Select International ETF27.3827.3827.382410.281.03 
DIPRCorgi Space & Satellite Communications21.1821.1421.172470.070.34 
DIPSYieldmax Short Nvda Option Income32.2632.2632.264770.391.24 
DISVDimensional Intl Small Cap Value ETF42.8042.7642.783.0K0.100.23 
DITAmcon Distributing Company62.5062.2062.50314-2.053.18 
DIVGX Superdividend U.S. ETF19.3819.2219.3220.7K0.201.05 
DIVBUS Dividend and Buyback Ishares ETF70.8870.4270.8619.7K0.821.17 
DIVETidal Trust I Dana Concentrated Dividend28.0727.9828.072.3K0.050.17 
DIVGInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Growers37.6237.6137.61630-0.240.63 
DIVHIntegrity Dividend Harvest ETF25.3125.2925.293.8K0.291.16 
DIVIFranklin Intl Core Div Tilt ETF42.6642.5842.588.2K0.020.04 
DIVLMadison Dividend Value ETF26.0825.9826.04232-0.020.08 
DIVNHorizon Dividend Income ETF32.0131.9131.914.7K0.331.04 
DIVOAmplify Cwp Enhanced Dividend Income ETF47.8347.6147.7565.2K-0.200.42 
DIVPCullen Enhanced Equity Income ETF27.3627.3027.315.0K-0.060.22 
DIVSSmartetfs Dividend Builder ETF34.5734.5034.571.8K0.050.15 
DIVZOpal Dividend Income ETF38.3338.3338.332540.200.51 
DJANFT Vest U.S. Deep Buffer ETF - Jan47.0646.9647.036.0K0.040.08 
DJDDow Jones Indu Dividend Invesco ETF67.7767.2067.676.9K0.781.16 
DJIAGX Dow 30 Covered Call ETF22.5622.4922.549.2K-0.010.02 
DJPIpath Commodity Index TR ETN51.2151.0751.072.2K-0.841.62 
DJTUT-Rex 2X Long Djt Daily Target ETF4.5604.2804.3801.3K-0.2204.78 
DJULFT Vest U.S. Deep Buffer ETF - Jul51.6551.5551.624.6K0.050.09 
DJUNFT Vest U.S. Deep Buffer ETF - Jun50.5250.3950.477.2K0.060.13 
DLAGFT Vest U.S. Equity Dual Direct Buffer33.9633.9333.966.0K0.050.14 
DLFEFT Vest U.S. Equity Dual Directional32.7932.7232.736750.050.15 
DLMYFT Vest U.S. Equity Dual Direct Buff ETF30.7930.7930.79710.150.49 
DLNWisdomtree U.S. Largecap Dividend Fund101.2101.0101.111.4K0.70.71 
DLNVFT Vest U.S. Equity Dual Directional34.0534.0234.051.3K0.010.01 
DLSWisdomtree International Smallcap Fund85.3385.3385.33133-0.160.19 
DLUXDoubleline Ultrashort Income ETF50.0349.9450.0015.7K-0.120.23 
DMARFT Vest U.S. Deep Buffer ETF - Mar46.0245.9345.983.1K0.030.07 
DMAXIshares Trust Ishares Large Cap Max27.9327.9327.931.6K-0.010.04 
DMAYFT Vest U.S. Deep Buffer ETF - May48.3648.2548.333.8K0.070.15 
DMBSDoubleline Mortgage ETF47.2147.1147.172.6K0.160.33 
DMXDoubleline Multi-Sector Income ETF49.2349.1449.186.3K0.010.02 
DMXUXtrackers Bloomberg Dvlp Markets Ex US37.6137.6137.613.5K0.050.13 
DNLWisdomtree Global Ex-US Quality Div44.5244.5144.521.4K-0.200.44 
DNNDenison Mines Corp2.3952.3302.3851.4M-0.0150.63 
DNOVFT Vest U.S. Deep Buffer ETF - Nov53.1353.1353.13120-0.020.04 
DOCKCorgi Ports Rail & Freight ETF25.8325.6625.681.1K-0.411.58 
DOCTFT Vest U.S. Deep Buffer ETF - Oct48.5748.4848.5730.9K0.080.16 
DOGShort Dow30 -1X ETF21.8221.5521.771.53M0.090.41 
DOGGFT Vest DJIA Dogs 10 Target Income ETF22.4922.4622.461.8K0.371.67 
DOJERex-Osprey Doge ETF7.2807.2807.280500-0.1051.42 
DOLWisdomtree International Largecap74.1374.0274.138870.200.27 
DONWisdomtree U.S. Midcap Dividend Fund57.4356.8557.2914.6K0.821.45 
DPREVirtus Duff & Phelps Real Estate Income24.8724.8724.8746-0.140.56 
DPSTRegional Banks Bull 3X ETF Direxion127.4123.6126.627.9K5.84.81 
DQJNFT Nasdaq-100 Dual Dir. Buf ETF June29.8929.8229.892770.100.32 
DQSEFT Vest Nasdaq-100 Dual Dir Buffer ETF30.5730.4930.556.2K0.050.17 
DRAIDraco Evolution AI ETF32.5432.5432.54504-0.040.14 
DRALDefiance Daily Target 2X Long Dram ETF8.3707.9957.99552.6K-0.7959.04 
DRAMRoundhill Memory ETF52.8751.6251.815.78M-2.314.27 
DRAYYieldmax Dkng Option Income Strategy ETF11.8511.4411.586.1K-0.201.71 
DRESGMO Domestic Resilience ETF30.1029.9830.10455-0.040.14 
DRGNThemes China Generative Artificial27.8527.4227.853.0K-1.093.78 
DRIPS&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear -2X ETF30.1529.5030.0951.7K0.260.85 
DRKYVistashares Target 15 Drukmacro Dist ETF21.0721.0721.07307-0.100.48 
DRMPTuttle Capital Memory Stack Income Blast18.4518.0418.423.9K0.925.28 
DRMYXfunds Memory Income ETF42.5641.6042.536.2K2.616.55 
DRNReal Estate Bull 3X ETF Direxion9.4809.0609.410223.2K0.4905.49 
DRSKAptus Defined Risk ETF27.2327.1727.231.4K0.040.16 
DRUPGraniteshares Nasdaq Select Disruptors70.7070.7070.70588-1.291.80 
DRVDirexion Daily Real Estate Bear 3X20.7120.0420.3163.8K-1.075.00 
DSCODoubleline Securitized Credit ETF24.4424.4224.434270.030.14 
DSEPFT Vest U.S. Deep Buffer ETF - Sep49.2349.1649.235.9K0.050.11 
DSIKLD 400 Social Ishares MSCI ETF146.0145.5145.78.9K-2.11.42 
DSPCThe De-Spac ETF14.1213.9314.127760.342.47 
DSPYTema S&P 500 Historical Weight ETF67.0067.0067.00626-0.010.02 
DSSDocument Security Systems0.51000.51000.5100571-0.00270.53 
DSTLDistillate U.S. Fundamental Stability68.7568.2868.7510.6K0.530.78 
DTANSparkline International Intangible Value33.9433.7933.94466-0.050.15 
DTDWisdomtree U.S. Total Dividend Fund97.3497.1097.344.0K0.850.88 
DTECAlps Disruptive Technologies ETF51.7951.7951.79900-0.661.25 
DTHWisdomtree International High Dividend55.7555.7155.711.8K0.130.24 
DTREAlerian Dis Tech Real Estate ETF FT40.8940.8940.89110-0.310.76 
DUBSAptus Large Cap Enhanced Yield ETF43.2343.2343.23139-0.130.31 
DUGUltrashort Oil & Gas -2X ETF12.4512.2112.4386.0K-0.050.40 
DUHPDimensional US High Profitability ETF43.1242.8843.1147.1K0.370.87 
DUKQOcean Park Domestic ETF31.6231.5831.624140.080.25 
DUKZOcean Park Diversified Income ETF24.7824.7524.774.9K0.030.11 
DULLMicrosectors Gold -3X Inverse Leveraged70.3468.0868.109.2K-0.540.79 
DUNKTidal Trust I Dana Unconstrained Equity29.0128.8729.001.5K-0.290.99 
DURAVaneck Morningstar Durable Dividend ETF40.0739.9639.96289-0.090.24 
DUSADavis Select USA ETF56.7356.5056.733.5K0.080.14 
DUSBDimensional Ultrashort Fixed Income ETF50.6050.5750.6025.5K0.020.04 
DUSLDirexion Daily Industrials Bull 3X75.5374.2475.308050.090.12 
DUSTGold Miners Bear -2X ETF Direxion45.5943.3045.43117.5K2.846.67 
DUTYU.S. Defense ETF28.6528.3028.652.2K-0.070.24 
DVDNKingsbarn Dividend Opportunity ETF13.0213.0213.025490.030.24 
DVNDTouchstone Dividend Select ETF39.3739.3739.371460.070.19 
DVVYInvesco Diversified Dividend27.6327.6327.63640.000.02 
DVYAAsia Pacific Dividend Ishares ETF50.1250.1250.122010.230.47 
DVYEEmrg Mkts Dividend Ishares ETF33.3833.2233.2715.6K-0.280.82 
DWLDDavis Select World Opportunities ETF44.5944.3444.343.3K-0.020.04 
DWMWisdomtree International Equity Fund73.3673.2873.361.9K0.280.39 
DWMFWisdomtree International Multifactor33.2033.2033.201.0K0.110.34 
DWWNPrincipal Long Duration ETF24.0523.7923.82304-0.391.60 
DWXS&P Dividend Intl SPDR46.8846.8846.882740.200.43 
DXDUltrashort Dow30 -2X ETF17.3716.9217.27553.5K0.120.67 
DXFEason Technology Limited ADR0.28000.25690.272039.3K0.00913.46 
DXIVDimensional International Vector Equity72.2772.2372.231.1K0.160.23 
DXJWisdomtree Japan Hedged Equity Fund60.9359.2859.4167.6K-0.050.08 
DXUVDimensional US Vector Equity ETF69.2268.7369.223.2K0.410.60 
DYLDLeadershares Dynamic Yield ETF22.0522.0522.053.0K-0.030.14 
DYLGGX Dow 30 Covered Call & Growth ETF28.2928.2728.281.3K0.100.35 
DYNFBlackrock U.S. Equity Factor Rotation68.7868.5868.6679.4K-0.540.78 
DZZDB Gold -2X ETN Powershares1.6521.6401.652216-0.0231.39 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,550720.3
DJI52,475980.2
SP5007,744210.3
INDS12,789-240.2
CAC7,88700.0
DAX25,7041130.4
NKY63,9546861.1
HSI23,095540.2
OBX2,03700.0
AORD8,97130.0
TWII47,0369392.0
JKSE5,282160.3
STI5,39810.0
ATX6,440100.2
NZD13,691110.1
BEL5,816140.2
BVSP171,006-4,7042.7