EODData

List of Symbols for: OTCBB

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
HACBYHachijuni Nagano Bk U/Adr31.7831.7831.78100-0.491.53 
HADVHealth Advance Inc0.00030.00020.000351.58M0.00000.00 
HAGHYHensoldt Ag Unsp/Adr9.5589.4309.49075.2K-0.3103.16 
HAIVFHaivision Sys Inc2.8502.5382.63014.0K0.0501.94 
HALBHalberd Corp0.00190.00150.00194000.00015.56 
HALFFHal Trust Bearer Shs B187.3187.3187.33004.72.58 
HALMYHalma Plc Unsp/Adr92.4791.4692.2618.9K-0.870.93 
HALXTuttle Capital Heavy Assets Low26.8526.7726.853.7K0.010.83 
HAMRFSilver Hammer Mng Corp0.04720.04120.0440251.8K-0.00204.35 
HANCFHanstone Gold Corp0.01280.00940.0094400-0.005336.05 
HANNFHannan Metals Ltd Ord0.40000.35720.3577206.3K-0.03669.28 
HAOTFHao Tian Intl Constr Invt Group Ltd0.00310.00290.003126.4K0.00000.00 
HAPBFHapbee Technologies Inc0.02270.02270.02271.0K-0.003212.36 
HAPVYHapvida Partips U/Adr0.85050.85050.85051.0K0.00000.00 
HARLHarleysville Fincl Corp33.3533.3533.351000.000.00 
HASTFHamak Strategy Limited0.01000.01000.01006.0K0.0051104.08 
HAUPHauppauge Digital0.01100.01100.01101000.00000.00 
HAVAHarvard Ave Acquisition Corp Cl A10.2810.2810.28100.0K0.000.00 
HAWPYHaw Par Corp Ltd Unsp/Adr40.4540.4540.451006.9815.93 
HAYAFHayasa Metals Inc0.04040.04040.04041.0K-0.005311.60 
HAYPYHays Plc Unsp/Adr8.4508.3508.3502.3K-0.2402.79 
HBCYFHSBC Hldgs Plc .5017.1316.1516.978.7K0.553.35 
HBEIFHoney Badger Silver Inc0.47640.41500.42651.36M-0.050910.66 
HBFGFHappy Belly Food Grp Inc1.0381.0101.03018.9K0.0191.88 
HBGRYHeidelberger Drk Unsp/Adr0.67000.64000.67007.9K0.00000.00 
HBIAHills Bancorp of Iowa47.0046.2647.0011.4K0.240.51 
HBRIYHarbour Enrgy Plc S/Adr4.1394.0704.12028.8K0.0100.24 
HBRMHerborium Group Inc0.00010.00010.00018.9K0.00000.00 
HBSIHighlands Bankshares Inc49.0049.0049.007000.000.00 
HCBCHigh Country Bancorp Inc45.0545.0545.059000.050.11 
HCGSHighcom Global Security Inc0.00020.00020.000229.2K0.0001100.00 
HCHDFHochschild Mng Plc Ord5.8875.5305.81033.7K-0.2604.28 
HCHRS8.2008.2008.2001000.000NaN 
HCILHongchang Intrnational Cp0.01000.00580.005855.2K-0.009261.33 
HCKGHocking Valley Bncshs Inc36.8436.8436.841000.842.33 
HCMCHealthier Choices Mgmt0.00010.00010.000112.55M0.00000.00 
HCMLFHolcim Ltd81.0281.0281.026.3K1.922.42 
HCMLYHolcim Ltd Unsp/Adr16.7416.5616.66124.4K-0.241.42 
HCNWFHypercharge Networks Corp0.06290.06110.061142.6K-0.00294.53 
HCXLFHiscox Ltd Ord New24.8324.8324.833000.220.89 
HCXLYHiscox Ltd Unsp/Adr51.5051.5051.508004.108.65 
HDALFHaidilao Intl Hldg Ltd1.2601.1701.1702.7K0.0706.36 
HDANSArrived Homes 4 Llc7.3007.3007.3002000.000NaN 
HDGHFHaydale Plc Ord Shs0.00480.00480.004865.0K0.00000.00 
HDIQFIshares II Plc Ptg ETF67.7867.7867.784000.110.16 
HDIUFAdentra Inc24.8424.8424.842.8K-0.160.64 
HDLMYHeidelberg Mterials S/Adr33.5433.2633.54125.9K-0.300.89 
HDRSFHighland Copper CO Inc0.11000.10500.106489.3K-0.00443.97 
HDUPHeadsup Entmt Intl Inc0.00580.00560.0057164.3K0.00011.79 
HDVTYHenderson Investment Ltd0.10360.10360.10362.0K0.022627.90 
HDVYHealth Discovery Corp0.00020.00020.0002133.0K0.00000.00 
HEEVFHelium Evolution Inc0.14740.14250.142524.8K0.00010.07 
HEGIYHengan Intl Grp Unsp/Adr13.6413.3313.6116.0K0.715.50 
HEGLFLion Rock Minerals Ltd0.01200.01200.0120100.0K-0.002014.29 
HEINYHeineken N V S/Adr44.5944.1644.2959.9K0.861.98 
HELFYHellofresh Se Unsp/Adr0.70640.70100.701012.3K-0.04906.53 
HELKFHenkel Kgaa and CO Ord74.2974.2974.291000.210.28 
HELNFHelvetia Patria Hldg256.0256.0256.010010.84.39 
HEMNFHemnet Group Ab5.0005.0005.0006000.000NaN 
HENCHero Technologies Inc0.00010.00010.0001223.4K0.00000.00 
HENGFHengdeli Holdings Ltd Ord0.01900.01210.012130.0K-0.027969.75 
HENGYHengdeli Holdings Ltd1.2900.3261.29029.2K0.19017.27 
HENIDHinto Energy Inc0.89500.89500.89501000.00000.00 
HENKYHenkel Ag & CO Kgaa S/Adr20.4320.2520.3533.3K0.231.12 
HENOFHenkel Ag & CO Kgaa87.9487.9487.942002.062.40 
HENOYHenkel Ag & CO Kgaa Pfd22.5122.3022.442.6K0.502.26 
HEPAHepion Pharms Inc0.21000.16200.180056.2K0.040028.57 
HERBYasheng Group0.01520.01520.015210.8K0.00010.66 
HERFRed Oak Hereford Farms0.00900.00900.009013.0K0.001012.50 
HESAFHermes Intl Sa1,4591,4011,426100181.25 
HESAYHermes Intl Sa Unsp/Adr145.7143.3144.479.7K2.92.03 
HEWAHealthwarehouse.com0.09000.08990.0899135.8K-0.00919.19 
HFAHFNavigator Global Invts Ltd1.8101.4001.8101.8K0.0000.00 
HFBAHfb Financial Corp37.7337.7037.702000.210.56 
HFBKHarford Bk Aberdeen MD44.7944.7944.792000.000.00 
HFMXFHamilton Champions CDN Financials Index11.8511.8511.851.0K-1.199.12 
HFUSHartford Creative Group2.0002.0002.000100-0.75027.27 
HGASGlobal Gas Corporation A0.04370.04360.0437900-0.007314.31 
HGASWGlobal Gas WT 280.00240.00240.00242.5K0.00000.00 
HGCTFHg Capital Trust5.0005.0005.000800-0.1102.15 
HGGGHhgregg Inc0.00010.00010.00014000.00000.00 
HGHAFHigh Arctic Engy Svcs New0.89000.83000.89001.7K-0.03003.26 
HGKGFPower Assets Holdings Ltd7.6007.6007.6002000.1502.01 
HGKGYPower Assets Hldgs S/Adr8.1027.9607.9601.3K0.1541.97 
HGLDPatagonia Gold Corp0.25010.21000.210042.5K-0.040016.00 
HGRAFHydrograph Clean Pwr Inc3.1002.8002.9201.08M-0.1304.26 
HGTXUHugoton Royalty TR Ubi0.10000.08000.0800149.2K0.00000.00 
HGYNHong Yuan Hldg Group0.03100.03100.03109.1K-0.008020.51 
HHDSHighlands REIT Inc0.07210.02370.03608.6K-0.096972.91 
HHEXFHelix Exploration Plc0.46000.43500.450053.8K0.02967.04 
HHHXFHelius Minerals Ltd2.2602.2602.260500-0.62021.53 
HHLKFHot Chili Ltd New0.94680.90000.927618.4K-0.01751.85 
HHSEHannover House Inc0.00720.00720.007244.4K-0.00022.70 
HHUSFHua Hong Semiconductor7.9007.9007.900100-0.1001.25 
HIAIAI Funds High Conviction US Equity25.4725.3625.394000.000.00 
HIDDF0.02380.02380.023817.0K0.002411.21 
HIGRHi-Great Group Hldg CO0.00940.00940.009448.0K-0.00044.08 
HIIDYHidili Industry International0.23740.23730.237427.5K3.0900136.73 
HINKFHeineken N V Reg89.7589.7089.754001.942.21 
HIPHAmerican Prm Water Crp0.00040.00030.00043.81M0.00000.00 
HIRUHiru Corp0.00050.00040.000564.69M0.00000.00 
HISEFHisense Kelon Electr Hldg2.7002.6902.700700-0.0030.11 
HKCVFHk Electric Investments & Hk Electric0.78170.78170.78172000.00000.00 
HKGEFHong Kong Economic Times0.07250.07250.072563.5K0.017531.82 
HKHCHorizon Kinetics Holding22.0021.4121.721.9K1.266.14 
HKHGFHongkong Land Hldgs Ord7.7207.7207.720100-0.8459.87 
HKHHFHeineken Holding NV Ord82.2082.2082.208002.543.19 
HKHHYHeineken Holding NV S/Adr42.4442.1442.1416.5K0.501.20 
HKMPFHikma Pharmaceuticals Plc23.0023.0023.001.2K0.873.91 
HKMPYHikma Pharms Plc S/Adr46.5046.5046.501000.771.68 
HKSHYHong Kng & Sghi Unsp/Adr13.2012.7412.74400-0.272.04 
HKTGFHikari Tsughin Inc Ord241.0219.6240.0200-10.04.00 
HKTTFHkt Trust and Hkt Ltd Ord1.7501.7501.7502000.0905.42 
HKTTYHkt Trust and Hk Unsp/Adr14.5314.5314.53100-0.976.28 
HKTVYHong Kong Tech Vent S/Adr2.5102.5102.510200-0.39013.45 
HKUOYHakuhodo Dy Hld Unsp/Adr17.9017.9017.90100-0.874.64 
HKXCFHong Kong Exch & Clearing47.5146.4047.315.8K0.561.21 
HKXCYHong Kong EX&Cl Unsp/Adr47.5946.0146.69140.3K0.060.13 
HLAGFHapag-Lloyd Aktien144.8144.8144.8100-1.20.82 
HLBBFH Lundbeck A/S B7.1007.1007.1001000.0000.00 
HLBZFHeidelberg Materials Ag174.3161.8163.81.6K2.41.51 
HLDAS6.1506.1506.1501000.0000.00 
HLDCYHenderson Ld Dev S/Adr3.7003.5603.63096.1K0.0401.11 
HLDVFHenderson Ld Dev CO Ltd3.5693.5693.569400-0.1714.57 
HLEGFHelios Energy Ltd0.03000.03000.0300100-0.012254.95 
HLEOHelio Corporation4.2003.9484.15018.0K-0.0501.19 
HLFFFHellofresh Se Ord3.1003.0403.0402.2K0.0993.37 
HLFNHome Loan Fincl Corp46.4346.4346.435000.000.00 
HLLPFHello Pal Intl Inc0.00010.00010.00015000.00000.00 
HLMAFHalma Plc46.3744.6344.713.1K-0.561.24 
HLNCFHaleon Plc Gbp1.254.3834.1504.150800-0.0801.89 
HLNFFHigh Liner Foods Inc19.1019.0519.086.5K0.130.70 
HLOGFHelium One Global Ltd0.00450.00450.00453.0K0.00012.27 
HLPMFHellenic Petroleum Sa Ord19.2819.2819.281.6K-0.100.50 
HLPPYHang Lung Pptys S/Adr4.0003.8803.8803.4K0.0100.25 
HLRTFHillcrest Energy Tech Ltd0.08610.08260.086048.3K0.00202.38 
HLTCNational Healthcre Ppty11.7411.7411.741.0K-0.131.10 
HLTFFHilton Food Group Plc9.4309.4309.4301000.1711.85 
HLTOYHellenic Telecommuns ADR10.6810.4010.5319.5K0.171.65 
HLTRFHls Therapeutics Inc3.2503.2403.2501.8K0.0060.18 
HLUBFH Lundbeck A/S Almi6.8506.8506.8503.2K0.4507.03 
HLUCFHomeland Uranium Corp0.05400.05010.052257.5K-0.00030.57 
HLVTYHelvetia Baloise Unsp/Adr5.7705.7705.7701.3K-0.4206.79 
HLXCHelix Acquisition Corp. III Cl A10.2910.2710.272.4K0.000.00 
HLYKHealthlynked Corp1.9401.9201.9404000.0150.77 
HMBRFHamborner REIT Ag4.0504.0504.0501.2K-0.6569.17 
HMCLFHome Consortium Ltd1.8901.8901.89010.0K-0.41017.83 
HMCTFHna Infra CO Ltd Ord0.44920.44920.44921.0K-0.200830.89 
HMDPFHammond Pwr Solutions Inc175.0159.2165.66.9K-8.54.90 
HMENFHemisphere Energy Corp1.6621.6401.65056.9K0.0000.00 
HMFAFHammond MFG Ltd A18.8018.8018.802000.221.16 
HMLAHimalaya Technologies Inc0.00010.00010.00011.79M0.00000.00 
HMLNHamlin BK&Tr Smethport PA255.0255.0255.0100-2.00.78 
HMLPFHoegh Lng Partners LP20.0519.7020.051.1K-0.040.20 
HMLSFGX Marijuana Life Sciences Index ETF4.6334.6334.6332000.0230.50 
HMMCFHemlo Mining Corp3.4903.3003.37826.8K-0.1323.76 
HMMRHammer Tech Holdings Corp0.06000.05950.059510.1K-0.008512.50 
HMNTYHemnet Group Ab Unsp/Adr7.4627.4627.462500-0.3384.33 
HMNYHelios and Matheson Analytics Inc0.00010.00010.000118.5K0.00000.00 
HMPQHempamericana Inc0.00010.00010.00011.25M0.00000.00 
HMRFFHomerun Res Inc0.26500.26490.26506.0K0.00501.92 
HMRZFHennes&Mauritz B Free Shs17.6417.6417.64200-0.924.96 
HMSNFHammerson Plc4.2264.2264.226200-0.66413.58 
HMTCHomasote CO6.5286.5286.5281000.86815.34 
HMTXFHemostemix Inc0.04090.04090.040911.0K0.00061.49 
HNATFPrimary Hydrogen Corp0.61780.59460.6171800-0.00791.26 
HNDAFHonda Motor Co. Ltd11.2511.0011.004000.413.87 
HNFSAHanover Foods Cl A50.0050.0050.005000.000.00 
HNFSBHanover Foods Corp60.1060.0060.101.6K0.280.45 
HNGKYHongkong Land Hldg Un/Adr41.7141.0241.714.6K0.060.14 
HNHPFHon Hai Precson S/Gdr New15.2214.7414.9412.7K-0.392.52 
HNLGFHang Lung Grp Ord1.5451.5451.5455.0K0.0453.00 
HNLGYHang Lung Group Ltd S/Adr7.7307.7007.7306000.0821.07 
HNMUFHana Microelectronics Public Co. Ltd1.6001.6001.6002000.0000.00 
HNNMYHennes&Mauritz Unsp/Adr3.6503.4203.54947.0K0.0090.25 
HNOIHno International Inc0.02500.01500.0150123.0K-0.00137.98 
HNRDFHansard Global Plc0.69000.69000.69005.0K-0.06008.00 
HNSDFHensoldt Ag97.6597.6597.652007.558.37 
HNSPFHansoh Pharmaceutical Gp4.0804.0804.080900-0.2004.67 
HNTIFHunting Group Plc Ord5.7705.7705.7702000.4708.87 
HNTIYHunting Group Plc.5.2325.2325.232200-0.4287.56 
HNTRFGold Hunter Res Inc0.01290.01040.012189.5K0.00000.00 
HNWAFHanwa CO Ltd Ord12.3012.3012.301001.109.82 
HOCFFHochtief Ag418.0411.6411.6100-18.14.21 
HOCPFHoya Corp167.8167.8167.8400-2.41.43 
HOCPYHoya Corp S/Adr167.7163.2165.327.3K-2.21.30 
HOEGFHoegh Autoliner ASA19.5019.5019.50500-0.201.02 
HOFBFHofseth Biocare ASA0.11830.11830.118387.9K0.01167.48 
HOGPFH100 Group Ab0.12730.12730.1273200-0.016111.23 
HOHCFHigh Arctic Overseas Hldgs Corp1.6401.6401.640200-0.1106.29 
HOKCFHong Kong & China Gas Co. Ltd0.92180.92180.92181000.01351.49 
HOKCYHong Kong&China Gas S/Adr0.88360.81710.8171800-0.01291.55 
HOKUQHoku Corp0.00010.00010.00011000.00000.00 
HOMUHoumu Hldgs Ltd0.00020.00020.00022000.00000.00 
HONTHonat Bancorp Inc147.0147.0147.02000.00.00 
HOOCCorgi HOOD 2X Daily ETF11.2911.0211.291.8K0.010.91 
HPAGFChina High Prcsn Automt0.02630.02630.02635.7K0.007136.98 
HPCOHempacco Co. Inc0.00020.00020.00021.4K0.00000.00 
HPGLYHapag-Llyod Ag ADR74.1773.6974.17400-0.851.13 
HPHTFHamamatsu Photonics Ord13.7313.7313.73100-0.634.36 
HPHTYHamamatsu Photonics ADR6.9256.9256.925100-0.4255.78 
HPMCFAfrica Energy Corp0.12610.12610.12615.0K-0.038723.48 
HPNNHop-On Inc0.00110.00100.00108.95M-0.00019.09 
HPQFFHpq Silicon Inc0.10800.08180.084564.0K0.00040.48 
HQGEHq Global Education Inc0.00010.00010.000110.0K0.00000.00 
HRALHear Atlast Holdings Inc0.00040.00040.0004175.0K0.00000.00 
HRBKHarbor Bankshares Corp27.5027.2527.482.4K0.441.63 
HRBRHarbor Diversified Inc2.4002.3402.4005.4K0.0100.42 
HRDIHere Media Inc0.00020.00020.00021000.00000.00 
HRDILHere Media Inc0.00020.00020.00023000.00000.00 
HRFEFHarfang Expl Inc0.03800.03800.038050.0K0.008026.67 
HRGNHarvard Apprats Reg Tch2.3001.9702.3005.2K0.1406.48 
HRITSArrived Homes Llc6.0506.0506.0502000.000NaN 
HRNNFHydro One Ltd Ord39.7139.5239.525.3K0.360.92 
HROEYHirose Electric Unsp/Adr15.4115.4115.411000.453.01 
HRSHFHaier Smart Home CO Ltd2.5152.4502.4504.5K-0.0903.54 
HRSRHorrison Resources Inc0.00020.00020.00021.0K0.00000.00 
HRUFFH&R Re Invst Unit6.7506.7006.70011.2K-0.1402.05 
HRVFFHarvia Oyj42.6542.5042.501.9K-0.451.05 
HRZMFHorizon Minerals Ltd0.39660.39660.3966600-0.01222.98 
HRZRFHorizon Robotics B0.48950.48950.4895100-0.02935.65 
HSCCHomeland Security Corp0.00490.00490.004910.0K0.00048.89 
HSHCYHaier Smart Home U/Adr10.1510.0010.06170.1K0.485.01 
HSHZYHoshizaki Corp Unsp/Adr8.4908.4908.490100-0.0650.76 
HSPOFHorizon Space Acq I12.2912.2912.291000.302.50 
HSPWFHorizon Space Acq I Wts0.03230.02590.025930.0K0.00000.00 
HSQVYHusquarva Ab S/Adr6.5606.4506.50029.5K-0.0600.91 
HSRMFHastings Tech Metal Ltd0.15000.13000.130087.7K0.00000.00 
HSTAHestia Insight Inc0.02610.02410.024119.5K-0.00207.66 
HSTCHst Global Inc0.70000.70000.70001000.5663423.56 
HSTXFHeliostar Metals Ltd1.5401.4001.475594.3K-0.0654.22 
HSYDFHarmonic Drive Sys Inc32.7931.3632.102.2K-2.908.29 
HTCMFHitachi Construction Mach34.5534.5534.551.1K-2.456.61 
HTCMYHitachi Const Mach Un/Adr67.7867.7867.78700-3.364.73 
HTHIFHitachi Ltd Ord34.5031.9932.016.4K-0.812.47 
HTHIYHitachi Ltd ADR32.6531.9732.17332.2K-0.491.50 
HTOWV50.9549.4050.754.42M0.00NaN 
HTROFHexatronic Group Ab4.4504.4004.4507.5K0.57014.69 
HTWSFHelios Towers Plc2.7652.7652.765200-0.0551.95 
HUABFHuabao Intl Hldgs Ltd Ord0.35520.35520.35526.0K0.127134.00 
HUGPFHugo Boss Ag Na O N43.1343.1343.134001.042.48 
HULLCorgi Shipping & Global Logistics ETF27.6427.6427.64100-0.4530.00 
HUMDFHua Medicine0.30360.30360.30361.0K0.01013.44 
HUMGFHumm Group Ltd0.29720.29720.29726.0K0.00722.48 
HUMLHumble Energy Inc0.00030.00030.00031000.000150.00 
HUMTHumatech Inc0.00190.00190.00197000.0012171.43 
HUNGFHuaneng Pwr Intl0.76680.76680.76682.0K0.04856.75 
HUPHYHutchison Port H Unsp/Adr4.0504.0504.0501.7K-0.2004.71 
HUSIFNicola Mng Inc0.42120.40650.421227.7K0.01182.88 
HUSQFHusqvarna Ab B Shs3.1803.1803.180200-0.1003.05 
HUTCYHutchison Tlcm Unsp/Adr2.0122.0122.0123.1K0.0010.03 
HVBVFHavas B V19.0519.0519.052.0K-0.904.51 
HVGDFHarvest Gold Crp0.02210.02000.0200145.0K-0.005020.00 
HVLMHuron Valley Bancorp Inc56.0556.0056.058000.050.09 
HVRRFHannover Re Shs316.8316.8316.810021.87.40 
HVRRYHannover Re Se S/Adr54.0753.8954.065.9K1.332.53 
HWAIFHealwell AI Inc A Sub Vtg0.49050.46050.460540.5K-0.01362.87 
HWALHollywall Ent Inc0.03750.03630.03633.5K0.00133.71 
HWAUFHeadwater Gold Inc0.41590.35910.4002322.8K0.00431.09 
HWDJFHowden Joinery Grp Ord10.5010.3010.495.4K0.545.43 
HWGGHwgg Entertainment Ltd1.3401.3401.3401.3K-0.16010.67 
HWKEHawkeye Systems Inc0.91980.60000.74379.3K-0.02643.43 
HWLDFH World Group Ltd New4.2354.2354.235600-0.0150.35 
HWNIHigh Wire Networks Inc0.00130.00130.00131.4K0.00000.00 
HXBMHelix Biomedix Inc3.2903.2903.290100-1.11325.28 
HXGBFHexagon Ab B Shs New10.6010.6010.601000.111.00 
HXGBYHexagon Ab Unsp/Adr11.1610.9911.04129.0K-0.100.86 
HXGCFHexagon Composites Ord1.2001.2001.2004.0K-0.0705.51 
HXPLFHexpol Ab Ord New9.3839.3839.383300-0.2782.87 
HYDIHydromer Inc0.20000.20000.20004.1K-0.050020.00 
HYDTFHydreight Technolgies Inc2.5002.2102.25045.8K-0.39014.77 
HYEGHydrogen Engine Ctr Inc0.04770.04400.044014.7K0.006918.60 
HYEXHealthy Extracts Inc1.2901.2901.2903000.0000.00 
HYGNHydrogenetics Inc0.00010.00010.0001396.5K0.00000.00 
HYHDFSixty Six Cap Inc0.02780.02780.02782.4K0.00020.72 
HYLQFHylq Strategy Corp0.48850.48850.4885100-0.04157.83 
HYORHyorc Corporation0.06190.06150.061510.3K-0.00253.91 
HYPAFHyper Bit Technlogies Ltd0.12810.12810.12812.5K-0.00372.81 
HYPMYHypera Sa S/Adr3.9603.8903.8909.6K-0.1002.51 
HYPOFHypoport Ag91.4791.3191.31200-105.0548.93 
HYPRFHydrogenpro As0.03700.03700.03705.0K-0.333090.00 
HYSNYHysan Dev CO Ltd S/Adr4.0304.0304.0301.1K0.0401.00 
HYSRSunhydrogen Inc.0.01770.01640.01764.26M0.00031.73 
HYTLFHyterra Ltd0.00460.00450.0046125.0K0.000615.00 
HYTNFHytn Innovations Inc0.11530.11280.11283.5K-0.041026.66 
HZBRFBetapro S&P/Tsx Capped Energy 2X Daily57.0057.0057.006000.000.00 
HZENGrayscale Horizen TR Zen0.62000.54100.559429.8K-0.04267.08 
HZLIFHertz Energy Inc0.14530.10010.130941.9K-0.00060.46 
HZMXFBetapro Silver 2X Daily Bull ETF8.1508.1478.1475000.0000.00 
HZNFFHorizon Oil Ltd Ord0.15280.15280.152810.0K-0.032817.67 
HZNOFDexterra Group Inc12.4212.4212.421.3K0.352.90 
HZRGFHazer Group Ltd0.18000.18000.18006000.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,437-7482.9
DJI51,770-5721.1
SP5007,580-1401.8
INDS12,676-460.4
CAC7,969-10.0
DAX25,818-2210.9
NKY63,290-1,3692.1
HSI23,2943361.5
OBX2,06090.4
AORD9,025130.1
TWII45,212-1,1572.5
JKSE5,057-410.8
STI5,377-190.4
ATX6,420-550.9
NZD13,797870.6
BEL5,84110.0
BVSP167,922-1,2650.7