EODData

List of Symbols for: SGX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
500Tai Sin Electric0.51000.51000.510020.6K0.00000.00 
504HS Optimus0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
505AsiaMedic0.01700.01700.0170460.6K-0.003015.00 
508Fuji Offset0.62000.62000.620000.00000.00 
50SWHSI 7xLongUB2803310.47000.45500.460016.0K0.060015.00 
51OMSMIntl0.16800.16800.168000.00000.00 
532DISA0.00100.00100.00101.3M0.00000.00 
533ABR0.41000.41000.410000.00000.00 
53WAttika Group0.21500.21500.215000.00000.00 
540Tung Lok Rest0.05800.05800.058000.00000.00 
541Abundance Intl0.01900.01900.019000.00000.00 
543Noel Gifts Intl0.19000.19000.190000.00000.00 
544CSE Global1.1901.1501.1503.44M-0.0302.54 
546Medtecs Intl0.12800.12200.128011.47M0.00604.92 
54XWZijin 5xShortSG2710210.01700.01700.017030.0K-0.00105.56 
554King Wan0.04100.04000.0400220.1K0.00000.00 
558UMS2.8402.7302.7403.81M-0.0702.49 
566SHS0.11200.11200.112000.00000.00 
569Vicplas Intl0.06600.06600.066000.00000.00 
56LWHSTECH 7xShortUB2707300.51000.51000.510000.00000.00 
56UWXPeng 5xLongSG2806220.14500.14500.145000.00000.00 
56WWNIO 5xLongSG2806220.09000.08000.0800290.0K0.00000.00 
570Abundante0.16200.16200.162000.00000.00 
575ASTI0.09900.09500.09601.05M-0.00202.04 
579Oceanus0.00200.00200.00203.93M0.00000.00 
57XWMemiontec W2805120.00300.00300.003000.00000.00 
580Santak0.02900.02900.029000.00000.00 
581Sunrise Shares0.02700.02700.027000.00000.00 
583Progen0.02600.02600.026000.00000.00 
584AJJ Medtech0.00400.00300.0040603.8K0.00000.00 
585Asian Micro0.00300.00300.00305.0M0.00000.00 
594CapAllianz0.00200.00100.002057.01M0.00000.00 
595GKE0.06300.06000.0630104.2K-0.00203.08 
596Pavillon0.01800.01800.018072.0K0.00105.88 
5ABTrek 2000 Intl0.19500.19500.195039.2K0.00502.63 
5AEPollux Prop0.02600.02600.0260108.0K-0.00103.70 
5AIH2G Green0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
5AUAP Oil0.13500.13500.13509000.014011.57 
5B6WAlibaba MB ePW2702020.03000.03000.0300100.0K-0.004011.76 
5BIPolaris0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
5C3WBYD 5xShortSG2703310.22500.20500.225012.0K0.01507.14 
5CFOKP0.67000.66000.665052.8K0.00000.00 
5CRAsiatic0.00300.00300.003000.00000.00 
5CTEcoWise0.01900.01700.01709.84M-0.00105.56 
5DDMicro-Mechanics2.6802.6002.60082.0K-0.0802.99 
5DMYing Li Intl0.01700.01700.017000.00000.00 
5DNEzra0.01100.01100.011000.00000.00 
5DOSakae0.07500.07500.075000.00000.00 
5DPHeeton0.20500.20500.205000.00000.00 
5DSMegaChem0.45000.45000.450000.00000.00 
5DXMeta Health0.00400.00400.00402000.001033.33 
5E2Seatrium Ltd2.0101.9501.95014.18M-0.0502.50 
5EBCFM0.04500.04500.045000.00000.00 
5EFAdventus0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
5EGZhongxin Fruit0.02400.02400.02403000.003014.29 
5EVHosen0.06100.06100.061000.00000.00 
5EWSevens Atelier0.02600.02600.026000.00000.00 
5F4Figtree0.02400.02400.024000.00000.00 
5F7Wilton Resources0.02200.02200.022000.00000.00 
5FWAcesian Partners0.02500.02500.025000.00000.00 
5FXNew Wave0.00400.00400.00403.12M0.001033.33 
5G1EuroSports Gbl0.02900.02700.0290791.6K0.00103.57 
5G2Kim Heng0.07200.07200.072000.00000.00 
5G9Tritech0.00600.00600.006000.00000.00 
5GDSunpower0.57000.56500.570086.0K-0.00500.87 
5GIInterra Resource0.03600.03600.036000.00000.00 
5GJAusGroup0.00900.00900.009000.00000.00 
5GZHGH0.01500.01500.0150620.2K0.00000.00 
5HGEdition0.00300.00300.003000.00000.00 
5HHProsperaGlobal0.02400.02200.022015.0K-0.00104.35 
5HVKoh Eco0.07700.07500.07501.33M-0.00202.60 
5I1KOP0.04400.04300.044010.0K0.00102.33 
5ICSingHoldings0.39000.38000.385092.6K-0.00501.28 
5IELorenzo Intl0.01600.01600.016000.00000.00 
5IFNatural Cool0.05500.05500.055000.00000.00 
5IGGallant Venture0.05500.05500.055000.00000.00 
5JKHiap Hoe0.56000.56000.560000.00000.00 
5JSIndofood Agri0.32500.32500.325000.00000.00 
5K3WPopmart 5xLongUB2807310.41000.39000.4100200.0K0.01503.80 
5KISoup Holdings0.04000.04000.040000.00000.00 
5LESitra0.01900.01900.019000.00000.00 
5LYMarcoPolo Marine0.12200.11800.120024.84M0.00000.00 
5MDSoon Lian0.33000.33000.33004.9K0.00000.00 
5MLOld Chang Kee1.1701.1701.17000.0000.00 
5MZKingsmenCreative0.53500.53000.530089.8K0.00000.00 
5NFMencast0.08800.08300.0850997.9K0.00000.00 
5NVChasen0.09100.09000.0910254.2K-0.00101.09 
5O6BSunpower cb7%3004032.2002.2002.20000.0000.00 
5OCKoyo Intl0.08700.08700.087000.00000.00 
5OIJapan Foods0.11200.11200.112000.00000.00 
5OQTeho Intl0.06100.06100.061000.00000.00 
5ORHeatec Jietong0.03200.03200.032000.00000.00 
5OXMary Chia0.02400.02100.0210670.4K-0.004016.00 
5PCGoodland0.11000.10000.1100311.1K-0.00403.51 
5PDHengyang Petro0.15000.15000.150000.00000.00 
5PFJason Marine0.15000.15000.150000.00000.00 
5POHiap Tong0.09500.09500.095000.00000.00 
5QYNet Pac Hldgs0.01300.01300.013000.00000.00 
5RAAP Strategic0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
5RCES0.05800.05800.058000.00000.00 
5REAsia Vets0.08000.08000.08003000.00000.00 
5RFMercurius0.01600.01600.016000.00000.00 
5SODuty Free Intl0.06100.06100.061040.0K-0.00203.17 
5SRZhongmin Baihui0.42000.42000.420000.00000.00 
5SYOneApex0.30000.30000.300000.00000.00 
5TISDAI0.08000.08000.080000.00000.00 
5TJFar East0.11900.11900.119000.00000.00 
5TPCNMC Goldmine1.2901.2601.2701.92M0.0000.00 
5TTKeong Hong0.11000.10300.108020.0K-0.00201.82 
5U8WSiMSCI 7xLongSG2812181.8001.6601.70056.3K0.0402.41 
5U8WSiMSCI 7xLongSG2812181.7701.7501.7704.7K-0.59025.00 
5UALuminor0.02800.02800.028000.00000.00 
5UFAspial Lifestyle0.32000.31500.3200788.8K0.00000.00 
5ULAtlantic Nav0.08100.08100.0810400-0.00808.99 
5UXOxley0.07300.07100.0720831.7K0.00101.41 
5VCKori0.16100.16100.161000.00000.00 
5VIBoldtek0.03500.03500.035000.00000.00 
5VJHalcyon Agri0.41000.41000.410000.00000.00 
5VPGDS Global0.05100.05100.0510169.9K-0.00407.27 
5VSHafary0.63000.63000.63004.5K0.00000.00 
5WAOUE Healthcare0.04800.04800.048014.5K0.00000.00 
5WFISOTeam0.05900.05800.0580648.4K-0.00101.69 
5WGSingaporeKitchen0.05900.05900.059000.00000.00 
5WHRex Intl0.05700.05500.0570609.4K0.00101.79 
5WJMoneyMax Fin0.55000.53000.5350325.7K-0.00500.93 
5WVAsiaPhos0.01000.01000.01002.18M-0.00109.09 
5YDWSGX 5xShortSG2612170.00800.00800.008000.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,3661730.6
DJI51,6554230.8
SP5007,812460.6
INDS12,6821781.4
CAC7,803741.0
DAX25,0872801.1
NKY69,031-110.0
HSI24,2114261.8
OBX1,978241.2
AORD8,878550.6
TWII49,313-4931.0
JKSE6,094621.0
STI5,402-110.2
ATX6,543-170.3
NZD13,749580.4
BEL5,455551.0
BVSP209,0672,8471.4