EODData

List of Symbols for: INDEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference92.00-15.0076.000137.00224.59 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference5.00-28.00-25.00054.0068.35 
ADDDOTC Advance Decline Difference-3.0000-3.00000.00000-3.0000-∞ 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference2,474-1452,47402,072515.42 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference1,17811,01601,635264.14 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference1,7511821,49401,804581.94 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference506.0-283.0423.001030.0169.69 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference3,02112,58603,590357.57 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference356.0-67.0334.00580.0235.77 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference25.00-99.00-35.00085.0070.83 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference536.0-369.0363.001169.0145.04 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio2.3500.8501.96001.460292.00 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.05000.78000.800000.300060.00 
ADRDOTC Advance Decline Ratio0.83000.83000.000000.8300∞ 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio3.7800.8703.27002.250220.59 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio4.5600.0003.46002.910529.09 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio3.8301.1902.94002.130262.96 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio1.8900.5801.55001.040203.92 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio3.9700.0003.05002.310312.16 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio1.3900.3301.27000.42049.41 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio1.09000.60000.890000.150020.27 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio1.5900.6001.29000.730130.36 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks160.085.0155.0078.0101.30 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks104.043.0104.009.09.47 
ADVDOTC Advancing Stocks15.000015.00000.0000015.0000∞ 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks3,5609983,560074326.38 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks1,50811,4280820134.87 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks2,3681,1242,262089365.23 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks1,1803911,180042556.29 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks4,03613,84501,79187.20 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,56011,5600-503.11 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks296.0133.0292.00-10.03.31 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1,5765671,576042436.81 
AEX1,1461,1361,1410-20.13 
AMXAmsterdam Midkap Index1,0621,0511,0580-60.53 
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,9768,9338,9760350.39 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks1,05971,0060-98249.40 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines1,966-1491,75001,5911000.63 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio4.1200.5202.74001.680158.49 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks2,79142,751063229.83 
ATXATX Index6,5576,4566,5070-510.77 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference1.160-90.1201.1600278.090100.42 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference0.450-3.090-3.090015.71083.56 
AVDDOTC Advance Decline Volume Difference0.09000.09000.000000.0900∞ 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference647.9-52.5647.90814.9488.03 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference1,03701,03702,414175.35 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference1,834-351,67801,158222.27 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference33.90-4.3725.11062.34167.45 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume2,717-492,71703,902329.22 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference0.0-618.5-618.50-1058.1240.68 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference-0.420-3.860-1.080032.95096.83 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume33.30-7.7720.920102.53125.63 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume634.04.3576.80-898.660.90 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference257.6-129.1147.90736.1125.15 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio2.5400.0901.26000.670113.56 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume726.51.4721.70-157.517.91 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.0100.0701.01000.890741.67 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.38000.51000.510000.190059.38 
AVRDOTC Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.95003.95000.000003.9500∞ 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.2600.5701.77000.930110.71 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.8000.0002.94002.250326.09 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.8700.9502.48001.320113.79 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.0800.4401.38000.850160.38 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.8300.0002.53001.570163.54 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.62000.08000.53000-1.340071.66 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.95000.30000.950000.400072.73 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.1800.5201.21000.690132.69 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume108.07.1108.0062.6137.82 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume3.3101.3303.3100-5.82063.75 
AVVDOTC Advancing Volume0.12000.12000.000000.1200∞ 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume1,484721,4840-1378.46 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume1,57101,5710161.04 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume2,8116272,8070-84723.17 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume90.423.5190.420-33.3526.95 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume4,48604,4860-76814.61 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume699.118.0699.10-1426.467.11 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume23.071.4523.070-14.5538.68 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume116.86.3116.80-53.731.50 
AXJOASX 200 Index8,8508,8018,8460390.44 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.190
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4312911.1
DJI51,966-360.1
SP5007,691310.4
INDS12,7502281.8
CAC7,868-891.1
DAX25,320-3031.2
NKY64,917-4080.6
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,01300.0
AORD8,976350.4
TWII46,822-2890.6
JKSE4,997-1893.6
STI5,412-40.1
ATX6,507-510.8
NZD13,652-1020.7
BEL5,534-520.9
BVSP205,079-3510.2