EODData

List of Symbols for: AMEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
TABDTransamerica Bond Active ETF24.0824.0824.082500.110.46 
TACKCapitol Fairlead Tactical Sector ETF32.1232.0532.127.6K0.230.73 
TACNT. Rowe Active Core International Equity28.2328.2328.231640.270.95 
TACUT. Rowe Active Core U.S. Equity ETF28.3028.0928.281.0K0.120.43 
TAFIAb Tax-Aware Short-Duration Municipal24.7624.7224.74661.8K0.070.28 
TAFLAb Tax-Aware Long Municipal ETF23.7223.3623.6525.0K0.291.24 
TAFMAb Tax-Aware Intermediate Municipal ETF24.3724.1724.23671.2K0.180.75 
TAGGT. Rowe Qm U.S. Bond ETF41.1640.9741.00212.9K0.220.53 
TAGSTeucrium Agricultural27.5527.3827.381.5K-0.060.23 
TAILCambria Tail Risk ETF9.9609.8609.88089.3K0.0510.52 
TAJXCorgi India 2X Daily ETF23.3723.3723.371630.883.88 
TALVTransamerica Large Value Active ETF28.8928.8228.891.3K0.190.66 
TANSolar Invesco ETF42.8541.6142.721.09M0.110.26 
TAPRInnovator Equity Defined Protection ETF26.9426.9426.941000.020.07 
TAWNMicrosectors 3X Long Taiwan Etns26.5225.1926.521.1K-1.354.85 
TAXFAmerican Century Diversified Muni Bond47.9647.7647.86160.6K0.501.06 
TAXMIr+M Tax-Aware ETF For Massachusetts48.0348.0148.014000.380.79 
TAXXBondbloxx Ir+M Tax-Aware Short Duration50.0249.9650.0018.3K0.100.21 
TBFShort 20+ Year Treasury -1X ETF26.1225.8125.98594.2K-0.421.59 
TBFCThe Brinsmere Fund Conservative ETF28.8028.8028.840-0.040.13 
TBFGThe Brinsmere Fund Growth ETF32.2832.2832.281000.110.34 
TBGTbg Dividend Focus ETF37.3437.1737.1967.2K0.300.81 
TBJLInnovator 20 Year Treasury Bond 9 Buffer18.8718.7718.774.9K0.140.75 
TBLLInvesco Short Term Treasury ETF105.8105.7105.7313.7K0.00.01 
TBTUltrashort Lehman 20 Year Treasury -2X40.2439.3639.95638.0K-1.212.94 
TBUXT. Rowe Ultra-Short-Term Bond ETF49.7649.7049.76196.8K0.060.11 
TBXShort 7 10 Year Treasury -1X ETF29.5729.4029.5351.8K-0.190.65 
TBXUDirexion Daily Biotech Top 5 Bull 2X ETF40.4139.6739.685.5K1.814.77 
TCAFT. Rowe Capital Appreciation Equity ETF43.5543.0443.50528.6K0.260.60 
TCALT. Rowe Capital Appreciation Premium22.8322.6822.7639.0K0.160.70 
TCB-B18.3917.3017.9877.0K-1.417.27 
TCHPT. Rowe Blue Chip Growth ETF51.1350.1051.0366.0K0.130.26 
TCPBThrivent Core Plus Bond ETF48.9748.8448.8832.4K0.290.60 
TCVTowle Value ETF32.8832.4032.875.8K0.431.32 
TDAQTappalpha Innovation 100 Growth & Daily26.9826.4326.841.28M0.010.04 
TDAXTdaq Lift ETF23.3822.8423.2950.9K-0.050.21 
TDECFT Vest Emerging Markets Buffer ETF -27.0526.9927.052.6K-0.050.18 
TDTFIboxx 5Yr Target Dur TIPS ETF Flexshares22.9722.8922.91327.2K0.080.35 
TDTTIboxx 3Yr Target Dur TIPS ETF Flexshares23.4323.3823.40727.0K0.030.13 
TDVS&P Technology Dividend Aristocrats ETF101.399.5101.33.0K1.31.26 
TDVGT. Rowe Dividend Growth ETF49.9149.7249.8953.4K0.420.84 
TDVIFT Vest Technology Dividend Target30.8730.2930.8676.9K0.331.08 
TECHarbor Transformative Technologies ETF33.8533.8534.700-0.852.46 
TECBIshares U.S. Tech Breakthrough79.0477.4478.9513.9K0.520.66 
TECLTechnology Bull 3X ETF Direxion208.7193.3207.6783.0K-3.91.83 
TECSTechnology Bear -3X ETF Direxion61.0156.9757.25640.5K1.011.80 
TEKIshares Technology Opportunities Active37.8837.1537.833.9K-0.661.70 
TELGLeverage Shares 2X Long Tel Daily ETF13.4013.4013.830-0.433.12 
TEMCCorgi Tem 2X Daily ETF22.8922.8922.891341.847.64 
TEMDTempleton Emerging Markets Debt ETF24.4024.4024.2500.160.64 
TEMRT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Equity27.1727.1728.270-1.103.88 
TEMTTradr 2X Long Tem Daily ETF29.6022.5628.32463.5K2.178.30 
TEMXTouchstone Sands E.M. Ex-China Growth34.9034.9034.90374-0.431.21 
TENDIshares Large Cap 10% Target Buffer Dec28.2928.2028.294200.080.27 
TENJIshares Large Cap 10% Target Buffer Jun28.4928.4928.4000.090.31 
TENMIshares Large Cap 10% Target Buffer Mar27.9627.9628.000-0.040.16 
TEQIT. Rowe Equity Income ETF52.1751.8852.1023.5K0.400.77 
TERCCorgi Ter 2X Daily ETF16.1016.1016.10187-1.668.95 
TESCCorgi Tsla 2X Daily ETF20.7320.7320.4600.271.33 
TESLSimplify Volt Tsla Revolution ETF13.5713.3813.513.5K-0.302.14 
TESTYieldmax Tsla Performance & Distribution36.8536.4336.852.1K-0.230.63 
TETH21Shares Ethereum ETF12.2711.6012.24592.5K0.110.91 
TEUPT-Rex 2X Long Te Daily Target ETF10.058.0610.0411.3K0.151.50 
TEXUDirexion Daily Energy Top 5 Bull 2X ETF48.9748.4548.478.3K-1.663.34 
TFFIChesapeake Trend-Following Fixed Income21.3221.2021.316.2K-0.210.96 
TFIMuni Bond ETF SPDR43.4443.2843.311.09M0.320.74 
TFJLInnovator 20 Year Treasury Bond 5 Floor18.9118.9118.912000.211.11 
TFLOTreasury Floating Rate Bond Ishares ETF50.6050.5850.603.07M0.010.02 
TFLRT. Rowe Floating Rate ETF50.4450.3150.44145.6K0.120.23 
TFPNBlueprint Chesapeake Multi-Asset Trend30.0329.7829.88913-0.060.18 
TGBTaseko Mines Ltd8.2507.6708.0804.96M-0.1101.34 
TGE.WThe Generation Essentials Group WT0.08250.07510.08251.4K-0.00738.13 
TGE.WS0.08250.07510.08251.3K0.012517.86 
TGE.WTThe Generation Essentials Group0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TGENTecogen Inc2.3002.2002.26091.0K-0.0502.17 
TGLBT. Rowe Global Equity ETF29.9429.9329.933490.000.01 
TGLRLaffer Tengler Equity Income ETF39.3039.1139.267.7K0.110.27 
TGRTT. Rowe Growth ETF46.8446.0446.74109.4K-0.020.04 
TGRWT. Rowe Growth Stock ETF47.9047.0647.8712.5K0.100.21 
THDThailand Ishares MSCI ETF71.7471.4371.7368.2K0.530.74 
THEQT. Rowe Hedged Equity ETF30.4330.4130.434190.130.43 
THMInternational Tower Hill Mines Ltd2.1902.0002.185578.7K0.1909.50 
THNQRobo Global Artificial Intelligence ETF92.2889.4992.1912.6K-0.070.08 
THNRAmplify Weight Loss Drug & Treatment ETF24.7424.7423.5001.245.28 
THORThornburg Premium Income Builder ETF25.3425.0725.348.1K0.281.11 
THROIshares U.S. Thematic Rotation Active44.2043.7344.14389.6K-0.010.02 
THTATidal Sofi Enhanced Yield ETF15.8015.5715.67115.3K-0.120.76 
THYAgility Shares Dynamic Tactical Income21.3721.3321.3319.0K-0.050.21 
THYFT. Rowe U.S. High Yield ETF50.0349.8150.018.0K0.240.47 
TIERT. Rowe International Equity Research31.5231.1231.4517.7K0.130.41 
TIITitan Mining Corp2.0951.9002.010212.5K0.1005.18 
TIIVTodd International Intrinsic Value ETF29.8429.8429.900-0.060.19 
TILLTeucrium Agricultural Strategy No K-120.3820.2220.2415.9K-0.050.22 
TILTMstar US Mkt Factors Tilt ETF Flexshares280.4280.0280.28.3K2.20.80 
TIMEClockwise Core Equity & Innovation ETF27.6827.5227.665940.070.25 
TINSTempleton International Insights ETF27.9427.9428.040-0.100.34 
TINTProshares Smart Materials ETF37.1537.1537.900-0.751.98 
TINYProshares Nanotechnology ETF70.2669.1070.26970-1.932.65 
TIPTIPS Bond Ishares ETF105.6105.2105.32.02M0.50.45 
TIPANt 2030 Inflation-Linked Distributing98.5898.5898.583.0K0.120.12 
TIPBNt 2035 Inflation-Linked Distributing96.6696.6396.635200.260.27 
TIPCNt 2045 Inflation-Linked Distributing94.0194.0193.1100.900.97 
TIPDNt 2055 Inflation-Linked Distributing92.3992.3992.392000.690.76 
TIPENt 2031 Inflation-Linked Distributing98.9298.9298.5000.420.42 
TIPFNt 2036 Inflation-Linked Distributing97.9097.9097.3200.590.60 
TIPGNt 2046 Inflation-Linked Distributing96.7596.7595.5501.201.26 
TIPHNt 2056 Inflation-Linked Distributing96.3296.3294.6801.641.73 
TIPXBBG 1-10 Year TIPS SPDR ETF18.3918.3418.351.36M0.040.22 
TIPZBroad U.S. TIPS Index Pimco ETF50.3750.2250.2212.7K0.260.52 
TIZETcw Securitized Income ETF34.0234.0233.9500.070.21 
TJANInnovator Equity Defined Protection ETF28.7228.7228.721.0K0.010.04 
TJULInnovator Equity Defined Protect ETF 2Yr30.7330.7130.716000.020.08 
TJUNFT Vest Emerging Markets Buffer ETF -22.2822.2822.430-0.150.69 
TKNQAmplify Tokenization Technology ETF24.2724.1824.273000.441.84 
TKNZT. Rowe Price Active Crypto ETF31.4329.8931.393.4K0.421.35 
TLCITouchstone International Equity ETF27.2727.1927.272.1K0.542.03 
TLDRThe Laddered T-Bill ETF25.0125.0025.014.5K-0.010.02 
TLH10-20 Year Treas Bond Ishares ETF94.5893.7994.003.04M1.071.15 
TLIEAmerican Beacon The London Company25.5625.5125.569000.090.34 
TLTDFlexshares Dev Mkt Ex-US Factor Tilt99.8399.3199.805.4K0.830.84 
TLTEFlexshares EM Factor Tilt Index Fund73.7372.5173.639.5K-0.280.38 
TLTINeos Enhanced Income 20+ Year T-Bond ETF42.5642.3342.336.1K0.571.36 
TLTPAmplify U.S. Treasury Target High Income19.3419.2519.2537.9K0.140.73 
TLTWIshares 20+ Year T-Bond Buywrite20.7720.5020.634.09M0.301.47 
TLTXGX Treasury Bond Enhanced Income ETF20.9320.4720.6010.5K0.211.02 
TMARFT Vest Emerging Markets Buffer ETF -26.1626.0426.08728-0.180.70 
TMATMain Thematic Innovation ETF28.3827.6028.3817.1K-0.060.21 
TMDETmd Energy Limited0.65000.60000.601295.3K-0.03034.80 
TMDVRussell US Dividend Growers ETF51.3751.3750.5300.841.66 
TMF20-Yr Treasury Bull 3X ETF Direxion28.6527.5928.0315.17M1.134.20 
TMFCMotley Fool 100 Index ETF80.6279.5680.4929.8K0.130.16 
TMFEMotley Fool Capital Efficiency 100 Index31.3830.7231.386.0K0.341.10 
TMFGMotley Fool Global Opportunities ETF30.6330.2430.247.3K0.070.24 
TMFMMotley Fool Midcap Growth ETF21.8521.3421.855.8K0.642.98 
TMFSMotley Fool Smallcap Growth ETF33.2032.6833.203.2K0.802.47 
TMFXMotley Fool Next Index ETF24.5324.0024.5314.0K0.612.55 
TMGNTappalpha CBOE Magnificent 10 Growth &26.1525.5126.07107.1K-0.100.38 
TMHToyota Motor Corporation Adrhedged50.7950.6750.673370.861.73 
TMLPTortoise MLP ETF27.6627.5627.64560-0.140.49 
TMPTompkinstrustco97.9695.5597.4236.2K1.361.42 
TMQTrilogy Metals Inc2.4702.3002.4601.08M0.0200.82 
TMSLT. Rowe Small-Mid Cap ETF40.9540.2040.91560.5K0.661.64 
TMV20-Yr Treasury Bear -3X ETF Direxion46.3944.5845.652.18M-2.024.23 
TMVEThrivent Mid Cap Value ETF17.3417.2617.344.7K0.251.44 
TNASmall Cap Bull 3X ETF Direxion55.6153.0155.534.68M2.133.99 
TNUKTortoise Nuclear Renaissance ETF21.2621.0821.268970.200.94 
TOAKTwin Oak Short Horizon Absolute Return29.1529.1529.151000.000.00 
TOAOTwin Oak Active Opportunities III ETF27.4727.4727.900-0.431.54 
TOCTInnovator Equity Defined Protection ETF27.4227.4227.430-0.010.04 
TOGAManaged Portfolio Series Tremblant30.5930.5929.4001.194.06 
TOKKokusai Ishares MSCI ETF153.2153.2153.23121.00.63 
TOLLTema Monopolies and Oligopolies ETF39.9439.8339.946670.070.18 
TOLZDJ Brookfield Global Infrastructure ETF57.1056.3556.494.8K-0.040.07 
TON.UGraf Global Corp Unit 1 [Tont.U]11.0211.0111.012000.00NaN 
TON.WGraf Global Corp WT [Tont.Ws]0.27000.25000.25002.2K0.00903.73 
TONTGraf Global Corp Cl A10.9410.9210.921.14M-0.020.18 
TONT.UNTONT.UN0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TONT.WTGraf Global Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TOONKartoon Studios Inc0.55450.53000.5402249.4K-0.00520.95 
TOPCIshares S&P 500 3% Capped ETF35.0734.9435.061.8K0.210.60 
TOPPToppoint Holdings Inc0.12860.11260.11831.46M-0.014310.78 
TOPSTop Ships Inc0.45800.41300.4472310.2K0.00130.29 
TOPTIshares Top 20 U.S. Stocks ETF35.1734.7235.07605.1K-0.060.17 
TOPWRoundhill Weeklypay Universe ETF33.6733.1833.5657.5K-0.250.74 
TOSTwin Oak Strategic Solutions ETF28.4428.3828.44504-0.561.92 
TOTLionshares U.S. Equity Total Return ETF24.2524.1624.253480.130.52 
TOTLSPDR Doubleline Total Return Tactical37.8137.6837.71895.5K0.200.53 
TOTRT. Rowe Total Return ETF38.6538.5538.554.5K0.210.55 
TOUST. Rowe International Equity ETF38.1837.8638.17180.4K0.340.90 
TOVJlens 500 Jewish Advocacy U.S. ETF32.5532.3532.552.0K0.120.38 
TOVXTheriva Biologics Inc0.22100.20920.2164325.5K0.00663.15 
TOXRShares of Beneficial Interest13.0512.5613.055300.161.24 
TPTicketplus Ltd8.7907.7908.42010.6K0.4205.25 
TPAYTortoise Digital Payments Infrastructure53.4453.4353.436.8K0.190.35 
TPEIMicrosectors -3X Short Taiwan Etns41.7341.7336.5205.2114.28 
TPETTrio Petroleum Corp1.5501.4501.480102.0K-0.0805.16 
TPFCTimothy Plan Free Cash Flow ETF28.2728.2728.271500.411.45 
TPFGTimothy Plan Free Cash Flow Growth ETF24.8624.7524.862000.070.29 
TPFITimothy Plan Fixed Income ETF24.0524.0024.0115.5K0.130.52 
TPHDTimothy Plan High Dividend Stock ETF42.6442.4242.5613.0K0.220.52 
TPIFTimothy Plan International ETF36.9736.5536.9624.4K0.381.04 
TPLCTimothy Plan US Large Cap Core ETF50.0649.6350.0614.9K0.490.99 
TPLXCorgi Tpl 2X Daily ETF20.1019.9520.00700-1.034.90 
TPORTransportation Bull 3X ETF Direxion32.7731.2532.7418.9K1.565.01 
TPRYTeprtantrum Contrarian Distribution ETF18.0917.8818.091.0K0.120.69 
TPSCTimothy Plan US Small Cap Core ETF45.4645.1245.4411.4K0.631.40 
TRFKPacer Data and Digital Revolution ETF91.5387.5991.30183.9K-1.011.09 
TRFMAam Transformers ETF57.2755.4757.2742.1K-0.010.02 
TRIOMc Trio Equity Buffered ETF66.0366.0365.8000.230.35 
TRNDPacer Trendpilot Fund of Funds ETF36.5836.4336.583.4K0.180.50 
TROTInvesco MSCI Treasury Duration Rotation24.3224.3224.2700.050.19 
TRPAHartford AAA Clo ETF39.1038.9139.0367.5K-0.070.18 
TRSYXt US 0-1 Year Treasury ETF30.1630.1530.162.2K-0.010.02 
TRTTrio-Tech International5.2004.8305.170205.4K-0.3603.19 
TRTYCambria Trinity ETF31.7531.6131.6215.9K0.010.02 
TRXTrx Gold Corp1.0600.9741.0552.37M0.0747.57 
TRXSCanary Staked Trx ETF24.4124.4124.41123-0.080.33 
TSCVThrivent Small Cap Value ETF29.6629.3129.6618.8K0.451.54 
TSCZT. Rowe Price Securitized Income ETF49.8249.8250.380-0.571.12 
TSECTouchstone Securitized Income ETF25.1625.1325.1418.1K0.010.05 
TSEGLeverage Shares 2X Long Tsem Daily ETF5.8305.1305.780120.0K0.0200.35 
TSEPFT Vest Emerging Market Buffer ETF - Sep26.0925.8926.0934.2K-0.140.52 
TSESTruth Social American Energy Security31.8131.7531.75441-0.401.23 
TSEUTradr 2X Long Tsem Daily ETF13.3413.3413.342.8K-0.100.76 
TSIBDirexion Tsla Defined Income Boost ETF27.7527.5427.70400-0.541.89 
TSICTruth Social American Icons ETF24.8624.8624.1100.753.12 
TSIIRex Tsla Growth & Income ETF12.9512.5712.9141.4K-0.181.40 
TSLIProshares Ultra Tsla17.4017.1717.17580-0.331.84 
TSLPKurv Yield Premium Tesla [Tsla] ETF14.5914.2414.5637.8K-0.130.88 
TSLTT-Rex 2X Long Tesla Daily Target ETF13.1212.5113.031.34M-0.352.61 
TSLWRoundhill Tsla Weeklypay ETF17.4416.7517.1558.5K-0.281.61 
TSLYYieldmax Tsla Option Income Strategy ETF21.3820.8321.24314.1K-0.462.12 
TSLZT-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETF12.0511.5311.611.41M0.302.65 
TSMEThrivent Small-Mid Cap ESG Etd45.5344.4445.5195.5K0.260.57 
TSMYYieldmax Tsm Option Income Strategy ETF14.5013.8214.31230.5K-0.342.32 
TSNFTruth Social American Next Frontiers ETF29.6429.3729.604000.481.66 
TSOL21Shares Solana ETF10.349.8710.294.8K0.181.75 
TSPAT. Rowe U.S. Equity Research ETF48.7948.2248.76461.5K0.150.31 
TSPXManager Directed Portfolios Twin Oak30.7230.7230.920-0.210.68 
TSRSTruth Social American Red State Reits24.9824.8424.891.8K0.281.13 
TSSDTruth Social American Security & Defense29.9329.7029.871.1K0.070.23 
TSXDDirexion Daily Semiconductors Top 5 Bear6.2255.7205.72557.8K0.0851.51 
TSXUDirexion Daily Semiconductors Top 5 Bull49.9746.0149.9743.7K-0.721.42 
TSYWRoundhill Treasury Bond Weeklypay ETF39.6439.2039.201.5K0.631.63 
TTDUT-Rex 2X Long Ttd Daily Target ETF11.659.4711.48270.5K1.5415.49 
TTMXTradr 2X Long Ttmi Daily ETF5.5954.5705.580128.6K-0.2303.97 
TTOP21Shares FTSE Crypto 10 Index ETF19.2319.2319.231000.180.93 
TTTUltrapro Short 20 Year Treasury -3X ETF80.9679.1580.9616.3K-3.544.19 
TTXDDirexion Daily Technology Top 5 Bear 2X12.9312.4412.4434.3K-0.010.04 
TTXUDirexion Daily Technology Top 5 Bull 2X33.9133.1833.911.7K0.030.09 
TUASimplify Short-Term Treasury Futures ETF19.5019.3219.36168.7K0.120.62 
TUSBThrivent Ultra Short Bond ETF50.5450.4350.4640.0K0.040.08 
TUSITouchstone Ultra-Short Income ETF25.2825.2525.25213.6K-0.010.04 
TVALT. Rowe Value ETF43.2743.1043.24182.6K0.210.49 
TWMUltrashort Russell 2000 -2X ETF25.4724.6824.71769.7K-0.662.60 
TWOXIshares Large Cap Accelerated ETF30.5130.5130.511750.100.34 
TWSCCorgi TSM 2X Daily ETF21.9920.9621.991.1K-0.924.05 
TXBC21Shares FTSE Crypto 10 Ex-Btc Index ETF17.1116.3817.107450.150.88 
TXNUDirexion Daily Txn Bull 2X ETF43.7942.1243.165.4K-0.571.30 
TXSTexas Capital Texas Equity ETF42.2941.8842.271.5K0.160.38 
TXXIIr+M Tax-Aware Intermediate Duration ETF48.5648.5248.551.6K0.360.75 
TYASimplify Risk Parity Treasury ETF11.4811.3211.3483.2K0.232.07 
TYD10-Yr Treasury Bull 3X ETF Direxion20.9120.5020.70144.6K0.472.32 
TYLDCambria Tactical Yield ETF25.3525.3425.343.1K-0.010.06 
TYLGGX Information Technology Covered Call &42.6042.0842.413.0K-0.100.23 
TYO10-Yr Treasury Bear -3X ETF Direxion15.1514.9315.0925.2K-0.342.19 
TYYYXetfs Tsla Daily Income ETF37.1137.1139.440-2.335.91 
TZASmall Cap Bear -3X ETF Direxion51.5348.9649.053.6M-2.003.92 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.109
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,693-5121.9
DJI52,1785561.1
SP5007,744250.3
INDS12,539-740.6
CAC7,935620.8
DAX25,383840.3
NKY64,426-3,3184.9
HSI24,063-2511.0
OBX1,994-70.4
AORD8,840-290.3
TWII46,970-1,6563.4
JKSE5,864-791.3
STI5,404-200.4
ATX6,509-1111.7
NZD13,833720.5
BEL5,592450.8
BVSP204,168-2,3381.1