EODData

List of Symbols for: FRA

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
Z0GSama Resources Inc.0.08350.08350.08350-0.00606.70 
Z0REGR EXPL LTD0.00950.00950.00951.3K0.00000.00 
Z0WACT Energy Technologies Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z0YJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC. DL1125.0125.0125.002.01.63 
Z1HSavox Communications Oyj0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z1KTraction Uranium Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z1LLerøy Seafood Group ASA4.1224.1224.12200.0481.18 
Z1L0LEROY SEAFOOD GR.UNSP.ADR7.9007.9007.90000.0500.64 
Z1NMedPal AI plc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z1S1Fintech Select Ltd0.01100.01100.01100-0.003524.14 
Z1WCVC Capital Partners plc12.1912.1912.190-0.080.65 
Z20Groupe Airwell Société anonyme0.74600.74600.746000.04406.27 
Z25THUNDER GOLD CORP.0.08300.08300.08300-0.00303.49 
Z29029 GROUP SE INH O.N.40.6040.4040.6000.000.00 
Z2AFASTIGHETSB.EMILSHUS PRF.2.5352.5352.5350-0.0100.39 
Z2A0FASTIGHETSBOL.EMILSHUS B3.7703.7303.77000.0300.80 
Z2GNetskope, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z2JWorthington Steel, Inc.35.7635.4435.440-0.581.61 
Z2TColumbia Financial, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z39Bowim S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z3AHENNESSY ADVISORS INC Common Stock (Z3A)0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z421Planisware SAS27.2526.9027.2500.451.68 
Z44GPI S.p.A.15.5015.2415.50400.261.71 
Z45ALVOTECH S.A.S4.4604.3804.4600-0.0601.33 
Z4BSwarmer, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z4CNorthStar Gaming Holdings Inc.0.00450.00450.004500.00000.00 
Z4FPowerX, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z4OAshley Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z4QKongsberg Maritime AS5.6165.5725.5721790.71214.65 
Z4RAdd New Energy Investment Holdings0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z56QINGCI GAMES INC. -000010.22600.22600.226000.062037.80 
Z58Nevada Organic Phosphate Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z5AGentili Mosconi S.p.A.2.4002.3802.38000.0602.59 
Z5EQilu Expressway Company Limited0.15900.15700.15700-0.00503.09 
Z5OQNITY ELECTRONICS O.N.103.0103.0103.00-4.03.74 
Z5REuvic S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z5SATENOR S.A. (N.AUFT.)0.89200.89200.89200-0.00400.45 
Z62Trillion Energy International Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z621Dune Oil Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z68Luca Mining Corp.0.69000.66600.66600-0.02203.20 
Z6JAstarta Holding PLC6.4206.3806.42000.0901.42 
Z6NArgo Corporation0.19500.18700.1870144-0.00804.10 
Z71Stracon Group Holding Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z76LUMINE GROUP (SUB.VTG.)16.5016.4016.5000.000.00 
Z7DESGold Corp.0.27400.26000.27400-0.00200.72 
Z7MEstrella Resources Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z85Austevoll Seafood ASA7.8907.8907.89000.1101.41 
Z8JICAPE HOLDING EO -409.0209.0209.0200-0.1201.31 
Z8MINTRAKT S.A. E0 0309.8709.8709.87000.1501.54 
Z8U0MARW.VA.(REA.) LS-0000010.94500.94000.945000.00500.53 
Z98JBS N.V.11.1510.4510.450-0.635.65 
Z9CRobyg S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z9DNovotek AB6.1506.1506.15000.0200.33 
Z9HERREDUE S.P.A.10.5510.5510.554-0.100.94 
Z9LSorrento Resources Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
Z9PSentia ASA7.8507.7507.75000.1201.57 
Z9WZ9W0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZA0China ZhengTong Auto Services0.01500.01500.015000.00000.00 
ZA6Monumental Energy Corp.0.04750.04750.047500.00000.00 
ZA71Larimar Therapeutics Inc2.0402.0402.0400-0.1004.67 
ZA8ZYMEWORKS DL-0000124.5124.4324.5101.215.19 
ZA9Beerenberg AS0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZALZalando SE26.2825.5026.281.4K0.491.90 
ZAL1ZALANDO SE UNSP.ADR /212.3012.3012.300-0.302.38 
ZASAssurant Inc254.4250.8254.41412.00.79 
ZAY0ZENTEK LTD.0.36800.36800.36800-0.00601.60 
ZB1Zions Bancorporation National57.5057.5057.5000.000.00 
ZB6Gander Gold Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZB7Equnico SE0.32000.32000.320000.00100.31 
ZC0Stainless Tankers ASA3.9403.8603.94000.0501.29 
ZC8FACILITIES BY ADF LS-010.11300.11200.112000.00000.00 
ZC9Litchfield Minerals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZCBZenith Minerals Limited0.04200.04150.04200-0.00153.45 
ZCGBJ's Restaurants Inc52.0049.2052.0002.004.00 
ZCLZenith Energy Ltd.0.03560.03560.035600.00020.56 
ZCTZimtu Capital Corp.0.26400.26400.264000.00000.00 
ZCYCRYO-CELL INTL DL-013.8603.8603.8600-0.0601.53 
ZD7DeFi Development Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZE00Waraba Gold Limited0.22200.20800.22200-0.00602.63 
ZE2Telesat Corporation39.6038.8039.601002.205.88 
ZEGAstraZeneca PLC156.8150.4153.83.7K2.81.82 
ZEONINTL ZEOLITE0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
ZETHETC Issuance ETHetc - Physical Ethereum19.6019.6019.600-0.301.51 
ZF2Advanced Gold Exploration Inc.0.06000.06000.060046.4K0.00000.00 
ZF6Magis S.p.A.9.0508.7008.7000-0.0500.57 
ZFI1Zurich Insurance Group AG32.9032.9032.900-0.401.20 
ZFINZurich Insurance Group AG677.4665.8676.81653.60.53 
ZFSFiera Capital Corporation1.9101.8701.8700-0.0502.60 
ZG1Mont Royal Resources Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZG8Viking Holdings Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZGCZhengzhou Coal Mining Machinery Group1.1901.1901.1900-0.0201.65 
ZGEZIGEXN CO.LTD.2.6402.5802.64000.0401.54 
ZGV3Gevo Inc1.2051.2051.2050-0.28018.86 
ZGYFidelity National Information Services34.3131.7434.31302.899.20 
ZH2Accelleron Industries AG71.4071.0071.002.8K-1.802.47 
ZH20Accelleron Industries AG70.5069.5069.502-2.002.80 
ZH3Sanford Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZH5AB Siauliu Bankas0.85400.85400.854000.00400.47 
ZHJZhejiang Expressway Co. Ltd0.66000.65500.66000-0.01502.22 
ZHYZHOU HEI YA HLDG -0000010.05600.05600.05600-0.00203.45 
ZI3Brutus Mining Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZI4Schaffer Corporation Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZI6KABE Group AB (publ.)0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZILELRINGKLINGER.UNSP.ADR/22.5402.5402.54000.0200.79 
ZIL2ElringKlinger AG5.4105.2105.410500.2504.84 
ZIMZimmer Biomet Holdings Inc83.6683.6683.661230.280.34 
ZJ0Showcase Minerals Inc.0.03600.03600.03600-0.00051.37 
ZJ1FARMACOSMO SPA O.N.0.41100.36400.387000.02607.20 
ZJ5Chariot Resources Ltd0.02050.02050.02050-0.00052.38 
ZJ90Regency Silver Corp.0.06050.06050.060500.00000.00 
ZJS1JinkoSolar Holding Co. Ltd7.1807.0107.1604.4K0.0100.14 
ZK1Ehi! S.p.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZKHZENKOKU HOSHO CO. LTD.17.0017.0017.0001.006.25 
ZM0Triodos Bank N.V.34.8034.8034.8000.000.00 
ZM3Zumiez Inc12.7011.7012.6000.705.88 
ZM7AFUELPOSITIVE CORP.0.03900.03900.039000.00000.00 
ZMGLINCOLN MINING0.23400.23400.23400-0.01004.10 
ZMKMkango Resources Ltd0.43660.42630.426800.00140.33 
ZMK0Mkango Magnetic Materials Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZMMMaisons du Monde France SA0.17800.17800.17800-0.00020.11 
ZMX1WIDEPOINT5.8005.5005.80000.3005.45 
ZN0GuideAI Health Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZN4Rubico Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZN6GAMES BOX S.A. ZY-100.08550.08550.08550-0.00303.39 
ZN7YE Digital Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZN8Hesai Group0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZN80Hesai Group12.2011.7511.75400-0.504.08 
ZN81ZN810.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZNHHChina Southern Airlines Company Limited0.32010.32010.32010-0.059815.74 
ZO6NICO Resources Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZO8PharmAla Biotech Holdings Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZOEZoetis Inc73.0870.1073.083472.303.25 
ZOFSBI Holdings Inc16.6016.6016.600-0.221.31 
ZOMZoomInfo Technologies Inc.3.3613.3573.35700.75028.77 
ZP1ARIS MNG.CORP.14.7914.4314.43900-0.734.79 
ZP2Cloudia Research S.p.A.0.63000.63000.630000.00000.00 
ZP7DIRECTA SIM SPA6.6406.3406.5000-0.2002.99 
ZP9ZP90.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZPABMulti Units Luxembourg - Lyxor Net Zero41.1940.8941.190-0.050.11 
ZPDDSPDR S&P U.S. Consumer Discretionary64.9263.9664.190-1.071.64 
ZPDESPDR S&P U.S. Energy Select Sector UCITS50.0248.2648.840-0.350.70 
ZPDFSPDR S&P U.S. Financials Select Sector59.9659.0959.8900.560.94 
ZPDHSPDR S&P U.S. Health Care Select Sector50.5049.7550.2900.821.65 
ZPDISPDR S&P U.S. Industrials Select Sector65.0364.2464.340-0.941.44 
ZPDJSPDR® MSCI Japan UCITS ETF78.7578.2478.360-0.851.07 
ZPDKSSGA SPDR ETFs Europe II Plc - SPDR S&P46.0245.4645.460-0.781.69 
ZPDMSPDR S&P U.S. Materials Select Sector46.1045.7346.0000.040.09 
ZPDSSPDR S&P U.S. Consumer Staples Select43.7942.8943.6901.072.50 
ZPDTSPDR S&P U.S. Technology Select Sector167.7164.9165.194-5.02.96 
ZPDUSPDR S&P U.S. Utilities Select Sector48.2747.5048.234200.591.24 
ZPDWSPDR® MSCI Japan EUR Hdg UCITS ETF108.1107.5107.60-2.32.07 
ZPDXSPDR STOXX Europe 600 SRI UCITS ETF EUR38.2438.0638.120-0.330.85 
ZPR5SSGA SPDR ETFs Europe II PLC - SPDR ICE24.0423.8523.8700.070.30 
ZPR6SPDR ICE BofA 0-5 Year EM USD Government30.4830.3730.440-0.030.10 
ZPRASPDR S&P Pan Asia Dividend Aristocrats51.0950.7650.880-0.220.43 
ZPRCSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II plc - SPDR58.2357.7757.780-0.550.94 
ZPRESPDR® MSCI EMU UCITS ETF102.0101.3101.30-1.61.54 
ZPRGSPDR S&P Global Dividend Aristocrats35.0734.6235.0700.361.02 
ZPRISSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II plc - SPDR33.1032.8732.9500.130.40 
ZPRLSPDR® EURO STOXX Low Volatility UCITS62.5662.2962.450-0.150.24 
ZPRPSPDR® FTSE EPRA Europe ex UK Real Estate26.2025.9926.1700.180.67 
ZPRRSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited72.4971.7572.310-0.180.25 
ZPRSSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited127.7127.0127.00-1.20.94 
ZPRUSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited90.3089.1090.2500.480.53 
ZPRVSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited81.8080.6681.4800.260.32 
ZPRWSPDR® MSCI Europe Value UCITS ETF EUR77.0376.8176.840-0.680.88 
ZPRXSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited69.6369.2769.270-0.701.00 
ZR5NOBA Bank Group AB (publ)0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZR8ONCODES.PREC.MED. EO-340.30400.28800.304000.00000.00 
ZR9Ace Digital AS0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZREDOCMORRIS AG SF 0,0117.0117.0117.0100.201.19 
ZS2TimkenSteel Corporation18.0018.0018.000-0.201.10 
ZS3FinecoBank Banca Fineco S.p.A20.9920.9920.9900.120.57 
ZSG0AuAg Gold Mining UCITS ETF16.3415.7615.790-0.875.21 
ZSLSLR Investment Corp9.7209.7209.7200-0.1501.52 
ZSRIBNP Paribas Easy - MSCI Europe SRI33.6533.5033.6500.060.18 
ZSRMBNP Paribas Easy MSCI USA SRI S-Series25.9725.6525.9700.261.01 
ZSVSSR Mining Inc26.8126.0026.052.2K-1.906.80 
ZT1AZebra Technologies Corporation342.0340.0340.0150.00.00 
ZTOAZTO Express (Cayman) Inc17.6017.4017.6000.100.57 
ZTOBZTO EXPRESS (CAYMAN)17.3017.3017.300-0.502.81 
ZTXZhuzhou CRRC Times Electric Co. Ltd2.9602.9602.9600-0.0802.63 
ZTYBK TIROL VORARLBG70.5070.5070.5000.000.00 
ZU1Suzuken Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZU2I.CO.P. S.p.A.24.7024.2024.2035-0.903.59 
ZU7Thesis Gold & Silver Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZUYGROUPE GUILLIN EO-6220.0019.0020.001501.055.54 
ZV5Lithium Argentina AG3.9363.7223.7221.6K-0.2265.72 
ZVACellectis S.A1.2111.2111.2110-1.18549.46 
ZVAACellectis S.A0.82000.82000.82000-0.01501.80 
ZVBZignago Vetro S.p.A6.4806.4806.4800-0.1201.82 
ZVFIndofood Agri Resources Ltd0.21600.21600.21600-0.036014.29 
ZVLZhaojin Mining Industry Company Limited2.0202.0202.0200-0.32013.68 
ZVRSolar A/S24.5024.5024.5000.000.00 
ZVWGem Diamonds Limited0.11300.11300.113000.00000.00 
ZVXFrasers Group plc10.7010.2010.701.2K0.403.88 
ZW1DALA ENERGI AB CL.A9.9809.7809.9700-0.0200.20 
ZW4Science Group plc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZWC1Zwack Unicum Nyrt79.0077.6079.001123.604.77 
ZWSTelia Lietuva AB2.2502.2502.25000.0000.00 
ZX3CHINA EAST ED HLDGS LTD0.46200.46000.46000-0.00200.43 
ZX5Legacy Minerals Holdings Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZX6DSM-Firmenich AG107.7106.7107.40-0.50.46 
ZX61DSM-Firmenich AG9.5009.4009.50000.0000.00 
ZX7Gladiator Metals Corp.1.2101.1701.1700-0.0604.88 
ZY0Absolicon Solar Collector AB0.19650.19650.19650-0.077528.28 
ZY8PT Saratoga Investama Sedaya Tbk0.04450.04450.044500.006015.58 
ZYAState Street Corporation148.3148.3148.300.30.17 
ZYDASPO OYJ NEW6.6406.6406.64000.1001.53 
ZYE1Addiko Bank AG24.9024.9024.900-0.200.80 
ZYVLincoln Minerals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZYYASCENCIO SCA52.8052.8052.8001.001.93 
ZZACinemark Holdings Inc35.2035.2035.200-0.401.12 
ZZF0CarParts.com, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ZZGINFORMATION SVC GRP5.2505.2505.25000.0500.96 
ZZMSCommerzbank AG36.2036.2036.200-0.401.09 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.163
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,009-6942.6
DJI52,868120.0
SP5007,663-941.2
INDS12,724-1291.0
CAC7,811-1101.4
DAX25,372-2731.1
NKY62,908-1,7132.7
HSI22,935-7173.0
OBX2,001-201.0
AORD8,917-400.4
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,388601.1
STI5,415-230.4
ATX6,264-3024.6
NZD13,747-140.1
BEL5,7361112.0
BVSP204,120-2,3751.2