EODData

List of Symbols for: FRA

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
B02NUEV.EXP.TEX.INH.EO-0160.94800.90100.90100-0.04604.86 
B04BOKU INC. REG S DL-00011.5301.5301.5300-0.0201.29 
B05Premier American Uranium Inc.0.22850.22850.22850-0.01154.79 
B080High-Trend International Group0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B0CPT Merdeka Copper Gold Tbk0.09950.09950.09950-0.019516.39 
B0FPAXMAN AB5.8005.8005.80000.0500.87 
B0RBathurst Resources Ltd0.21800.21800.218000.00602.83 
B0TPROMIMIC AB0.84000.84000.84000-0.03003.45 
B0WEnnogie Solar Group A/S0.16650.16650.166500.00150.91 
B0ZREDELFI SPA10.3610.3210.3200.060.58 
B120KOLIBRI GLOBAL ENERGY INC6.0206.0206.0200-0.1201.95 
B15ABRP Inc49.5448.8249.5400.420.86 
B1BPuig Brands, S.A.19.4519.3619.452600.140.73 
B1CBaidu Inc71.0070.0070.701.4K-1.301.81 
B1CBBaidu Inc.8.8008.7138.7321.8K-0.2292.56 
B1FBuilders FirstSource Inc47.8847.8847.8801.042.22 
B1GRBigRep SE0.04000.04000.040000.00000.00 
B1KEmma Villas S.p.A.1.0601.0601.06000.0100.95 
B1OBANGO PLC LS-200.82500.82500.825000.00500.61 
B1QNRx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2.3002.2402.30000.0050.22 
B1SYSB Inc.0.37200.37200.372000.01805.08 
B1T0Techstep ASA0.13000.13000.130000.026525.60 
B1W1Bukit Sembawang Estates Limited2.9802.9802.98000.0401.36 
B1XRBC Bearings Incorporated448.0436.0446.0010.02.29 
B24BELLSYSTEM24 HLDGS O.N.7.3507.3507.35000.1001.38 
B28B2Holding ASA2.1052.1052.1050-0.0401.86 
B2EBrait PLC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B2JBAYCOM CORP. DL -0127.4027.4027.4000.200.74 
B2KBell Equipment Limited2.1002.1002.10010.0K0.0000.00 
B2OCIKARANG LISTRINDO RP 2000.04500.04500.045000.00000.00 
B2SBanca Sistema S.p.A1.5221.5221.52200.0000.00 
B2UGOLDSTORM METALS CORP.0.07020.07020.07021500.00426.36 
B2WBORR DRILLING NEW DL -103.7343.6683.73400.0200.54 
B2XBrandywine Realty Trust2.3382.2762.27600.0180.80 
B34DUKE ROYALTY LTD0.23400.23400.23400-0.058019.86 
B37B3 CONSULTING GRP AB O.N.1.8051.8051.8050-0.0100.55 
B39Humble Group AB (publ)0.41850.41850.418500.00000.00 
B3KAckermans & Van Haaren NV261.0261.0261.000.20.08 
B3MSOLTEQ OYJ0.22300.22300.223000.00000.00 
B3ONordic American Tankers Limited6.7156.5106.510300-0.0701.06 
B3PBIOPHARMA CREDIT DL -010.87500.87500.875000.01001.16 
B3WATLANTIC PETROL.PF DK 10.66800.66800.668000.01201.83 
B3XSinterCast AB0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B3Y1Afry AB8.9808.9808.98000.0000.00 
B40Tiny Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B43First Tracks Biotherapeutics, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B46INTRON TECH.HLDGS HD -010.11200.11100.111000.00201.83 
B4A1WALTER MEIER AG NAM.36.6036.6036.6000.000.00 
B4E1Beowulf Mining plc0.03000.03000.03000-0.004011.76 
B4E2Beowulf Mining plc0.04340.04340.043400.008424.00 
B4FBasic-Fit N.V30.3630.3630.3600.240.80 
B4GBRS Resources Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B4IFGOLIATH RES LTD1.0100.9891.01000.12814.51 
B4M1SpareBank 1 SR-Bank ASA20.8020.8020.8000.050.24 
B4N1DIESEL (TR) ETC358.5358.5358.500.00.00 
B4N2BENZIN (TR) ETC83.8983.8983.8900.400.48 
B4N3HEIZÖL (TR) ETC103.8103.8103.800.30.25 
B4RBullion Gold Resources Corp0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B4R0Bullion Gold Discoveries Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B4T0CUFE LTD.0.03000.03000.03000-0.00206.25 
B4VArcticzymes Technologies ASA1.7451.7451.74500.0100.58 
B4WBanco Macro S.A56.5056.5056.5001.001.80 
B4XBangkok Expressway and Metro PCL F0.15500.15500.155000.00000.00 
B500Amundi Index Solutions - Amundi S&P 500360.7359.5359.501.90.52 
B52Applied Nutrition Plc3.4403.4203.44000.0401.18 
B57Pershing Square Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B580Wuxi Lead Intelligent Equipment Co.,0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B5D1TIME FINANCE LS -00068180.67500.67500.675000.01001.50 
B5HBurckhardt Compression Holding AG510.0510.0510.000.00.00 
B5JTSK Electrónica y Electricidad, S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B5K3THREED CAPITAL INC.0.08400.08400.084000.031459.70 
B5O0B5O00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B5RBerkeley Energia Limited0.44500.44400.44404.0K0.02906.99 
B5TBorders & Southern Petroleum plc0.11500.11500.11500-0.00201.71 
B5VB.P. Marsh & Partners PLC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B5XBaytex Energy Corp4.7174.7174.7170-0.0300.63 
B630Hi-View Resources Inc0.23400.16800.23408.9K0.064037.65 
B66Paragon Advanced Labs Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B67Greenfire Resources Ltd.5.9505.6505.95000.2003.48 
B6DAGranada Gold Mine Inc0.02100.02100.021000.00000.00 
B6ESwedish Orphan Biovitrum AB (publ)40.4040.4040.4001.463.75 
B6GBega Cheese Limited3.8803.8803.88000.0200.52 
B6HRUSH GOLD CORP.0.03250.02500.025000.00000.00 
B6MDOMINION LENDING C. O.N.5.2505.2505.25000.0000.00 
B6QABoustead Singapore Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B6Z0CHARTER HALL SOC.INF.REIT1.4141.4131.4140-0.0906.00 
B71EV Dynamics (Holdings) Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B72AtaiBeckley Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B76Stallion Uranium Corp.0.07050.06900.069000.00304.55 
B7ABanca Generali S.p.A59.5058.8059.5000.500.85 
B7C0d'Amico International Shipping S.A.8.1958.1958.1950-0.0400.49 
B7EBlue Cap AG14.7514.5514.7500.352.43 
B7F0WEG S.A.8.4008.4008.400400-0.4505.08 
B7HHorizon Construction Development Limited0.05350.05350.053500.00203.88 
B7J1SRV YHTIOET OYJ8.8208.3608.8201.0K0.3404.01 
B7OCITIC Telecom International0.25000.25000.250000.00000.00 
B7PRaubex Group Limited2.3202.3202.32000.0602.65 
B7SBrookdale Senior Living Inc8.9008.7508.90000.0500.56 
B7UGaliano Gold Inc1.9851.9651.9655.0K-0.0271.36 
B7XEnsurge Micropower ASA0.03090.03090.030900.00010.32 
B7ZArribatec Group ASA0.50200.50200.50200-0.00200.40 
B81TPG INC CLASS A DL-00139.4239.4239.4201.353.55 
B8EMedicalgorithmics S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B8OYangzijiang Shipbuilding (Holdings) Ltd3.4913.4913.49100.0190.55 
B8SMinimed Group, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B8X0IMMUTABLE HOLDINGS INC.0.01700.01700.01700-0.00105.56 
B8YBOSS ENERGY LTD.0.91300.89420.913000.113014.13 
B95BANK OG TIANJIN H YC10.21200.21200.212000.00000.00 
B9ABioArctic AB (publ)26.5026.5026.500-0.020.08 
B9BBHB Brauholding Bayern-Mitte AG1.8001.8001.8000-0.20010.00 
B9CBalco Group AB1.3051.3051.3050-0.0100.76 
B9DInforich Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
B9GAgtira AB0.19900.19450.19900-0.00201.00 
B9O2SERABI GOLD PLC LS-0052.2402.2402.24000.0200.90 
B9SBLACKSTONE MINERALS0.01550.01550.015500.003024.00 
B9TNNORTH PEAK RESOURCES LTD.0.36600.36400.36400-0.01203.19 
B9YBig Yellow Group Plc10.6010.6010.600-0.302.75 
B9ZBlue Gold Limited Class0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BA3Brooks Automation Inc32.0031.4032.0001.003.23 
BA6TechGen Metals Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BACVerizon Communications Inc.39.5338.0838.7011.6K-0.882.22 
BAI0Cerrado Gold Inc.1.4721.4601.4600-0.0060.41 
BAJBANYAN GOLD CORP.1.0421.0321.04200.0020.19 
BAKBANKINTER ADR 2007 EO-3014.8014.8014.8000.000.00 
BAKABankinter S.A.15.4414.8415.44100.654.36 
BAOABastogi S.p.A1.2001.2001.2000-0.0100.83 
BAPAEVION GROUP NL0.00600.00600.00600-0.00057.69 
BAQAUBAY TECHNOL. INH.EO 0548.8048.8048.800-0.350.71 
BASBASF SE53.0352.4052.577.7K0.000.00 
BASABASF SE13.0012.9013.0000.000.00 
BATEL&G Battery Value-Chain UCITS ETF23.2923.1523.29100-0.220.91 
BAVBATM ADV. COMMCTNS IS-010.13100.13100.131000.00201.55 
BAYABayer Aktiengesellschaft10.9010.6010.9000.302.83 
BAYNBayer AG NA44.6943.3444.633.0K0.841.92 
BB1Barrett Business Services Inc28.4028.4028.4000.401.43 
BB2Burberry Group plc13.0713.0713.070-0.020.15 
BB2ABURBERRY GROUP ADR/12.7012.7012.700-0.302.31 
BB4BofI Holding Inc79.0079.0079.0001.501.94 
BB7The Bancorp, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BBASYSTEM1 GROUP LS-013.9003.9003.90000.0000.00 
BBCKInvesco Global Buyback Achievers UCITS68.2368.2368.2300.500.74 
BBDBOMBARDIER INC. CL. A208.0204.0208.008.04.00 
BBDCBOMBARDIER INC. CL. B200.0195.0200.0100-20.09.09 
BBEAThe Boston Beer Company Inc162.4161.2162.40-1.10.67 
BBEGJPMorgan ETFs Ireland ICAV -91.3590.9390.950-0.180.19 
BBJAdvance NanoTek Limited0.30600.30600.306000.00000.00 
BBKTruist Financial Corporation41.5941.5941.5900.952.33 
BBLLJPMorgan ETFs (Ireland) ICAV -108.4108.2108.200.00.04 
BBN1Blackstone Group Inc98.7098.4098.705911.501.54 
BBTRJPMorgan ETFs (Ireland) ICAV -93.7593.2993.4300.080.09 
BBUSJPMorgan ETFs Ireland ICAV -65.7365.4865.7000.370.57 
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA22.5022.5022.5000.602.74 
BBZABB Biotech AG54.6053.7054.201400.400.74 
BC0Boise Cascade Company67.1067.0067.000-0.250.37 
BC1PBarco NV6.2206.2206.2200-0.6909.99 
BC21Magma Silver Corp.0.04750.04050.04050-0.00357.95 
BC3BCI Minerals Limited0.31600.31600.31600-0.00200.63 
BC51Bolsa Mexicana de Valores S.A.B. de C.V1.7041.7041.7040-0.0382.18 
BC7BLOCKCHAIN GRP SA EO-045.7505.7505.7500-0.1001.71 
BC70Capital B SA0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BC8Bechtle AG35.3635.3635.3600.000.00 
BCA0CrediaBank S.A.0.93300.87800.878000.01301.50 
BCE1BCE Inc18.1117.4417.722.2K0.020.14 
BCFEUBS (Irl) Fund Solutions plc - Bloomberg19.4419.1119.1300.000.02 
BCFJUBS MSCI World Selection UCITS ETF hEUR26.7426.6526.7300.120.45 
BCFSUBS US Equity Defensive Put Write SF112.8112.4112.71360.30.30 
BCJBasicNet S.p.A4.7354.7354.7350-0.1152.37 
BCLMBARRY CALLEBA. ADR 1/10012.3012.3012.3000.000.00 
BCOThe Boeing Company171.9170.0171.93770.90.53 
BCPNBanco Comercial Português S.A1.1931.1931.19300.13212.44 
BCVCVB Financial Corp19.4019.4019.4000.402.11 
BCW1BLENDE SILVER CORP.0.09100.07950.079555.0K0.00000.00 
BCYBarclays PLC5.0054.9025.00500.0230.46 
BCY2Barclays PLC19.9019.8019.9000.100.51 
BCZTELUS6.9466.9466.9460-1.43417.11 
BD6BOURSE DIRECT INH. EO-255.1005.1005.1000-0.0801.54 
BD8BLACKR.CAP.ALL.TR. SBI11.6911.6211.6900.161.42 
BDBBalta Group NV0.32300.32300.32300-0.02507.18 
BDDCONICO LTD0.00450.00250.004500.0035350.00 
BDGBEIJING UR.C.D.+DEV.GRP H0.08400.08400.08400-0.00050.59 
BDJBendigo And Adelaide Bank Ltd6.2006.2006.20000.1001.64 
BDL1ASIA STAND. INTL HD-010.01800.01800.01800-0.00052.70 
BDOClarus Corporation3.1803.1803.1800-0.0200.63 
BDPABanco BBVA Argentina S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BDSBANC.DE.SA.A ADR2/EO-1257.0007.0007.00000.0000.00 
BDSBBanco de Sabadell S.A3.5613.5153.5611920.0601.71 
BDTBertrandt Aktiengesellschaft7.8807.8807.8800-0.0400.51 
BDUBonduelle SCA8.6208.6208.62000.2102.50 
BE4ABeazer Homes USA Inc29.8029.8029.8000.200.68 
BE9BLOCK ENERGY PLC LS-00250.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BEDMarie Brizard Wine & Spirits SA2.6302.6202.6300-0.31010.54 
BEIBeiersdorf Aktiengesellschaft81.6281.6081.601500.220.27 
BEIABeiersdorf Aktiengesellschaft16.0016.0016.000-0.100.62 
BEMMaterion Corporation218.2210.6218.2184.42.06 
BENHBENO Holding AG6.7006.7006.70000.000NaN 
BEWDIVERSIFIED ROYALTY2.5102.4802.5100-0.0301.18 
BEXQBEXQ0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BEZBerentzen Gruppe AG5.9405.9205.9202.2K-0.1602.63 
BF1BANCFIRST CORP. DL 197.5097.5097.5002.002.09 
BF2ABEL FUSE INC. A DL-10150.0145.0150.000.00.00 
BF2BBEL FUSE INC. B DL-10189.0189.0189.001.00.53 
BF5ABrown-Forman Corporation25.2025.0025.200-0.401.56 
BF5BBrown-Forman Corporation24.8424.7624.8400.120.49 
BFEBFE0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BFPBBVA Banco Frances SA ADR11.0010.8010.800-0.403.57 
BFSABefesa SA Bearer Shares32.8032.8032.800-0.100.30 
BFVBerliner Effektengesellschaft AG73.0073.0073.0000.000.00 
BG4Barnes Group Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BG5Allegiance Resources Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BG8Bridgemarq Real Estate Services Inc.1.4601.4601.46000.0402.82 
BGA1BE Group AB (publ)2.3302.3302.33000.1305.91 
BGCBank of Greece14.9514.9514.9500.050.34 
BGD3Barton Gold Holdings Limited0.52000.51500.520000.00000.00 
BGJSavencia SA55.4055.4055.4000.000.00 
BGK0BGSF INC. DL-013.4003.4003.4000-0.0601.73 
BGLABIOGAIA AB B O.N.11.1211.1211.1200.040.36 
BGPAKoninklijke BAM Groep nv11.6611.6611.660-0.010.09 
BGRChina High Speed Transmission Equipment0.11000.11000.11000-0.00201.79 
BGTBridgestone Corporation22.1422.1422.140-0.060.27 
BGTABridgestone Corporation11.0010.9011.000-0.100.90 
BGWBorgWarner Inc51.9851.9851.9800.400.78 
BGXExpat Bulgaria SOFIX UCITS ETF1.0531.0531.05300.0191.84 
BH1Source Rock Royalties Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BH3PTC Therapeutics Inc.55.5055.3455.500-0.040.07 
BH5BlueScope Steel Limited20.2020.0020.2000.000.00 
BH6Bannerman Resources Limited1.9601.9601.9600-0.0592.90 
BH9Bitcoin Well Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BHABright Horizons Family Solutions Inc60.0059.0059.000-1.502.48 
BHIBlack Hills Corp68.7568.7568.7501.001.48 
BHJCBilia AB (publ)12.8212.8212.8200.000.00 
BHMBachem Holding AG10.208.0010.2082.0525.15 
BHPBHP Group Limited72.0072.0072.000-1.502.04 
BHP1BHP Group Limited36.7835.9035.909.6K-0.601.64 
BHQ2BHQ20.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BI0MAPLETREE PAN ASIA C.REGS0.75530.75510.755300.00751.00 
BI1BigCommerce Holdings Inc3.3603.3203.32000.2809.21 
BI2Biesse S.p.A4.0404.0404.04000.0000.00 
BI5Brother Industries Ltd26.8026.8026.8000.401.52 
BICBTCS INC. DL-0010.98200.89400.982000.03503.70 
BIFSociété BIC SA66.1066.1066.1000.200.30 
BIF0SOC.BIC UNS.ADR1/2/EO38232.2032.2032.2000.200.63 
BIGBio-Gate AG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BIHBalfour Beatty plc9.5009.5009.50000.0500.53 
BIJBijou Brigitte modische Accessoires45.5045.5045.5000.701.56 
BIKEBike24 Holding AG2.0302.0302.0300-0.0100.49 
BINBlack Iron Inc0.04850.03650.048500.009022.78 
BIRBBK OF IREL.UNSP.ADR/1 EO118.6018.6018.6000.301.64 
BIRGBank of Ireland Group PLC20.0019.9220.003332.1912.30 
BIU2CN EVERBRIGHT WATER HD 10.13500.13500.135000.00000.00 
BIVBIV0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BIX0BIOINVENT INTERN. SK 21.8901.8901.8900-0.0040.21 
BJ1Beijing Capital International Airport0.14600.14600.146000.00201.39 
BJ3Beijing North Star Company Limited0.05700.05700.057000.00000.00 
BJ40BJ400.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BJ6BEIJ.JINGNENG CL.ERG.HYC10.17600.17600.176000.00804.76 
BJ7Banco di Desio e della Brianza S.p.A.15.6215.6215.6200.140.90 
BJ8BANK OF JIUJIANG H YC10.28800.28800.288000.00000.00 
BJDHBJ.B.J.B.UNI.S.(NEW)YC-100.05950.05700.05700-0.00254.20 
BJEBBeijing Enterprises Holdings Limited3.3603.3603.3600-0.0200.59 
BJGBEIJING ENTERPRIS.ENV.GR.0.03900.03900.03900-0.00307.14 
BJIDatang International Power Generation0.27400.27400.27400-0.00401.44 
BJRBOK FINL CORP. DL-00006112.0112.0112.003.02.75 
BJVCOREM PROPERTY GRP CL.D17.1615.6617.1600.181.06 
BJV1Corem Property Group AB (publ)0.16930.16930.169300.00231.38 
BJVCCOREM PROPERTY GRP CL.A0.27700.24900.277000.00301.09 
BJX1BioLife Solutions Inc32.8032.8032.8000.401.23 
BJZ0Acuity RM Group Plc0.01650.01650.016500.00000.00 
BK2The Buckle Inc40.8840.8840.880-0.360.87 
BK3CAPITAL CTY BK GRP DL-0140.4040.4040.4000.802.02 
BK8NNV Bekaert SA38.8538.8538.8500.000.00 
BKBBQUE NATLE BELG. O.N.334.0334.0334.00-6.01.76 
BKDBruker Corporation49.7449.7449.74540.250.50 
BKE1PT Bank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk0.16100.16100.16100-0.00402.42 
BKGBaoye Group Company Limited0.30000.30000.30000-0.00401.32 
BKH0Brockhaus Technologies AG Tender Right0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BKHTBrockhaus Capital Management AG16.6516.6516.650-0.100.60 
BKJBrinker International Inc171.8171.8171.80-1.91.07 
BKKFBangkok Bank Public Company Limited4.6604.6604.66000.1603.56 
BKMABurkhalter Holding AG134.0134.0134.001.00.75 
BKNThe Bank of Nova Scotia82.1882.0082.0060.710.87 
BL00Black Bear Minerals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BL1EAST SIDE GAMES GROUP0.03950.03950.039500.00000.00 
BL43Bridgeline Digital Inc0.59000.59000.590000.00000.00 
BL5Maverick Minerals Australia Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BL8Ball Corporation57.2056.7457.2000.440.78 
BL9BBalchem Corporation152.3146.8146.801.30.89 
BLDBritish Land Co PLC4.9904.9904.99000.0521.05 
BLDABRITISH LAND ADR/1 LS-254.9804.9604.9801.4K0.0400.81 
BLHBREMER LAGERHAUS-GESELLSCHAFT11.3011.3011.3000.000.00 
BLRBBergman & Beving AB (publ)23.0523.0523.050-0.200.86 
BLZBure Equity AB (publ)25.9625.9625.960-0.060.23 
BM0BETTERWARE DE MEXICO SAPI13.9013.9013.9000.000.00 
BM1St Barbara Limited0.51000.51000.510000.00851.69 
BM8BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc50.4250.3450.42941.933.98 
BM9IDT Australia Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BMEBeijing Media Corporation Limited0.04250.03850.038500.00000.00 
BMMBrüder Mannesmann Aktiengesellschaft0.92000.92000.920000.00000.00 
BMNUBM EUROP.UNSP.ADR /412.7012.7012.7000.403.25 
BMTBritish American Tobacco p.l.c52.6452.2852.281.1K-0.380.72 
BMTABritish American Tobacco p.l.c52.5052.5052.5000.000.00 
BMUBenchmark Electronics Inc61.8561.8561.850-0.500.80 
BMWBayerische Motoren Werke57.4857.0257.02500-0.781.35 
BN5Bezant Resources Plc0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
BN7CIR S.p.A. - Compagnie Industriali0.70900.70900.709000.00000.00 
BN9The Bank of New York Mellon Corporation128.0128.0128.002.01.59 
BNBPT Bayan Resources Tbk0.41600.41600.41600-0.01603.70 
BNE0Burcon NutraScience Corporation0.77000.77000.770000.00500.65 
BNFBillerudKorsnäs AB (publ)7.3157.3157.3150-0.0200.27 
BNKBlackbaud Inc47.6046.6046.600-0.601.27 
BNPBNP Paribas SA87.4986.5086.754.2K0.010.01 
BNPHBNP PARIBAS ADR 1/2/EO 243.2043.0043.2000.000.00 
BNQCRICI Enhanced Brent Öl TR EUR ETC172.6172.6172.600.50.30 
BNQQBNP PAR.ISS. O.E. ETC83.6583.6583.6502.032.48 
BNRBrenntag SE62.3262.3262.320-1.742.72 
BNRABRENNTAG SE UNSP.ADR/02012.2012.1012.2000.000.00 
BNUBankUnited Inc37.6036.8037.4000.000.00 
BNWFøroya Banki37.5537.5537.550-0.701.83 
BNXGInvesco CoinShares Global Blockchain149.7149.7149.704.73.23 
BO1BioCryst Pharmaceuticals Inc6.9826.9026.9020-0.1181.68 
BO4Borregaard ASA13.9213.9213.920-0.120.85 
BO5Boyd Gaming Corporation63.5062.5062.500-1.001.57 
BO6BOMILL AB0.01740.01740.01740-0.00126.45 
BO8Bank OZK40.8740.8740.8700.902.25 
BO9Boston Properties Inc52.5252.1052.100-0.360.69 
BOAThe Bank of East Asia Limited2.0602.0602.06000.0000.00 
BOBBounty Oil & Gas NL0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BOEBoer Power Holdings Limited0.05750.05750.05750-0.00050.86 
BOFBOC Hong Kong (Holdings) Limited5.8585.7245.8588000.2524.50 
BOGSTOCK3 AG NA O.N.30.4029.8029.8000.000.00 
BOI7IMAGI INTL NEW HD-040.52500.52500.525000.00000.00 
BOJBBIMOBJECT AB0.41900.41900.419000.00000.00 
BOKBoozt AB (publ)14.0014.0014.0000.000.00 
BONBoiron SA17.6017.6017.600-0.150.85 
BOOBloomin' Brands Inc9.1468.8268.8260-0.1902.11 
BOPBolloré SE3.6303.6303.63000.0060.17 
BOSHugo Boss AG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BOSAHugo Boss AG7.4007.4007.4000-0.0500.67 
BOSSHugo Boss AG38.3938.3938.390-0.160.42 
BOU1Bougainville Copper Limited0.11000.11000.110000.00000.00 
BOVApyx Medical Corporation2.1602.1202.1600-0.0401.82 
BOWBoryszew S.A0.93800.93800.93800-0.01901.99 
BOXBecton Dickinson and Company171.2169.6169.639-0.50.29 
BOYBanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria S.A22.8022.6522.803.6K0.080.35 
BOZAPT Bank Maybank Indonesia Tbk0.00740.00700.007416.6K0.00045.71 
BP1Bank Polska Kasa Opieki SA59.2659.2659.2601.001.72 
BP2ADOMINARI HOLDINGS DL-011.5891.5891.58900.0181.15 
BP60ALMA METALS LTD. CUFS10.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
BP8Grupa Pracuj spolka akcyjna11.9811.9811.9800.040.34 
BPA0BPA00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BPE5BP PLC (Reg. Shares)7.4217.3237.37940.1K0.0620.85 
BPMBanco BPM S.p.A.13.4913.0613.491.6K0.463.53 
BPSBeach Energy Limited0.59500.59500.595000.04007.21 
BQ3Big River Industries Limited0.63000.63000.630000.00500.80 
BQ51Bitterroot Resources Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BQ73RED CAT HDGS INC.DL -0014.0624.0354.03581-0.0882.12 
BQEARROW FINL CORP. DL 129.6029.6029.6000.602.07 
BQGEOssiam Lux Barclays Quantic Global E NR167.3165.6166.901.81.07 
BQZBeiren Printing Machinery0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BR01Cruz Battery Metals Corp.0.06080.06080.060800.015233.33 
BR2First Canadian Graphite Inc.0.32600.29400.29400-0.01203.92 
BR30NioCorp Developments Ltd.2.8242.7662.7768850.1314.95 
BRABravura Solutions Limited1.9701.9701.97000.0402.07 
BRDBRASKEM PFD ADR/2 O.N.1.4701.4701.47000.0000.00 
BRDABraskem S.A0.66000.66000.660000.00500.76 
BREBanco Bradesco S.A.2.9402.9402.9400-0.40011.98 
BREABANCO BRANDESCO SP.ADR 13.2203.2203.22000.1404.55 
BRECBanco Bradesco S.A3.5803.5803.58000.1404.07 
BRFIRESS LTD3.4603.4603.46000.0601.76 
BRHBerkshire Hathaway Inc712,000707,500712,00006,5000.92 
BRHFBERKSH.HATHAWAY CDR REG.S24.4024.2024.4020.200.83 
BRK1Silver One Resources Inc0.24500.22800.24500-0.00602.39 
BRMBristol-Myers Squibb Company54.7154.0854.5400.721.34 
BRNKBRANICKS Group AG0.49700.38600.48801.7K0.086021.39 
BROCBrighthouse Financial Inc42.0042.0042.0000.000.00 
BRPCaleres Inc11.5011.5011.5000.201.77 
BRR2Giga Metals Corporation0.03000.03000.030000.003011.11 
BRTBravada Gold Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BRUmBank S.A320.7320.7320.702.20.69 
BRVBrady Corporation74.0074.0074.0001.502.07 
BRWBRIQ PPTS REAL ESTATE3.2703.2703.27000.0000.00 
BRYNBerkshire Hathaway Inc484.3478.0483.01.5K4.50.94 
BRZ0BEIJER REF AB B13.3812.9113.381000.473.64 
BS4Kincora Copper Limited Chess Depositary0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BS40Kincora Copper Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BS7Briggs & Stratton Corp0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BS81BENTLEY SYSTEMS B DL-0134.0633.5934.0600.330.98 
BSABanco Santander-Chile29.0029.0029.0000.602.11 
BSD2Banco Santander S.A.11.9511.7211.954.9K0.242.07 
BSDKBanco Santander S.A11.8011.6511.8000.151.29 
BSG0ATLANTIC LITHIUM LTD.0.14400.14400.14400-0.00100.69 
BSIBE SEMICON.INDSINH.EO-,01164.1156.8164.1485.83.66 
BSIABE SEMICON.INDS NY EO091155.0155.0155.000.00.00 
BSLBasler AG21.2021.0021.208410.703.41 
BSNDanone S.A.61.0660.8660.884400.040.07 
BSNDDanone SA11.9011.8011.9000.000.00 
BSOLBitwise Solana Staking ETP5.0375.0375.03700.0861.73 
BSPBAE Systems plc23.2522.8923.224.9K-0.040.17 
BSPABAE SYSTEMS ADR/4 LS-02591.0091.0091.0000.000.00 
BSRBRAZIL RES0.69000.67400.69000-0.01702.40 
BSTBastei Lübbe AG6.0206.0206.02000.0400.67 
BSUBP PLC ADR43.9043.9043.900-0.100.23 
BSXBoston Scientific Corporation40.4838.9939.46484-1.172.87 
BT1Bone Therapeutics SA0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
BT3Lineage Cell Therapeutics Inc0.84200.84200.842000.01702.06 
BT81PowerHouse Energy Group plc0.00200.00200.002040.0K0.00000.00 
BTABEGBIES TRAYNOR LS -051.2401.2401.24000.0000.00 
BTC1ETC Group Core Bitcoin ETP7.4167.1797.4164000.2463.43 
BTCEBTCetc - Bitcoin Exchange Traded Crypto66.5364.5066.53202.013.12 
BTLBaxter International Inc21.4721.3421.340-0.150.70 
BTPActive Biotech AB0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BTQBT Group plc2.5002.4642.50024.0K0.0000.00 
BTWBrown & Brown Inc62.5462.5462.54351.522.49 
BU3Exodus Movement, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BU9Thistle Resources Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BUHABucher Industries AG348.0348.0348.001.20.35 
BUIBurlington Stores Inc228.0228.0228.00-2.00.87 
BUOBBang & Olufsen a/s1.2941.2941.29400.0020.15 
BURBUMI RESOURC.MINER.RP 6250.02000.02000.020000.00000.00 
BUUDevEx Resources Limited0.08700.08700.087000.00607.41 
BUWBIO-RAD LABS INC. B DL 1278.0278.0278.000.00.00 
BUWABio-Rad Laboratories Inc321.4310.2321.405.81.84 
BUYBest Buy Co. Inc83.8483.3083.8401.141.38 
BUZBUNZL PLC ADR/ LS-321485716.2016.0016.2000.100.62 
BUZ1Bunzl plc32.3832.3832.380-0.762.29 
BV0BRAVIDA HOLDING AB12.7612.7612.760-0.362.74 
BV3Bavarian Nordic A/S32.4832.2432.4881-0.521.58 
BV3ABavarian Nordic A/S10.7010.7010.7000.100.94 
BV4BOUVET ASA NK 014.2504.2304.25000.2756.92 
BV51CLARANOVA SE EO 10.50800.46650.50802.1K0.054011.89 
BVBBorussia Dortmund GmbH & Co KGaA3.0353.0103.01026.0K-0.0501.63 
BVFBausch Health Companies Inc5.7255.4405.72500.0701.24 
BVITao Heung Holdings Limited0.02200.02100.021000.00000.00 
BVU3ST.JAMES GOLD CORP.0.04250.03850.03850-0.00256.10 
BVXBItaú Unibanco Holding S.A8.7508.5508.7502.8K0.5006.06 
BW3Babcock International Group PLC11.1811.1011.18220.080.72 
BW6DATRIX S.P.A.1.4451.4451.4450-0.0302.03 
BW9Sandisk Corporation1,5801,5501,56025216011.43 
BW90SKANDISK CDR REG.S28.2026.2028.201.6K0.00NaN 
BWBBaader Bank Aktiengesellschaft6.6606.6206.66000.0000.00 
BWGABELL FOOD GRP AG NA.SF0,5264.0264.0264.000.00.00 
BWIBrunswick Corporation59.0057.5058.001620.000.00 
BWJBoliden AB46.2146.2146.2100.170.37 
BWJ0BOLIDEN AB UNSP.ADR/292.0091.0091.000-1.001.09 
BX1BBTS GROUP AB B SK 120.0520.0520.0500.251.26 
BX3Optegra Ventures Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BX7Proximus PLC5.5505.5305.5303.6K-0.1702.98 
BX9BIGBEN INTERACT.INH. EO 20.05490.05490.05490-0.00010.18 
BXA0LAVIPHARM S.A. NA EO 11.4221.3941.42200.0060.42 
BXRBrixmor Property Group Inc24.6024.2024.200-0.401.63 
BXTBIONXT SOLUTIONS INC.0.17300.16300.16300-0.00905.23 
BXZBank of Queensland Limited4.2804.2804.28000.0601.42 
BY0R.E.A. Holdings plc1.2901.2901.29000.0403.20 
BY6BYD Company Limited8.1958.0758.135191.4K-0.2362.82 
BY6ABYD CO. LTD ADR/2 YC 18.2007.6007.9007.8K-0.1001.25 
BYA1QUAN.BL.TECH.PLC LS-00250.00350.00050.00302.22M0.0025500.00 
BYGBouygues S.A.40.7740.7740.7700.290.72 
BYG0BOUYGUES UNSP.ADR 1/5/EO18.1008.1008.10000.0500.62 
BYNRUBIS7.0007.0007.0000-0.1502.10 
BYNNRubis SCA35.3435.3435.340-0.722.00 
BYRPT Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk7.0006.4507.0006.0K0.5007.69 
BYRAPT Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk0.15000.13600.137024.4K-0.01409.27 
BYWBayWa Aktiengesellschaft7.9607.5207.9601090.4405.85 
BYW0BayWa Aktiengesellschaft Rights0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BYW6BayWa AktienGesellschaft Vink.N2.2952.2552.2657.9K0.0100.44 
BYXBBROENDBY.FODB.N.B DK 0250.03500.03500.035000.00000.00 
BYYByggmax Group AB (publ)5.4905.4905.49000.4308.50 
BZ0Alliance Aviation Services Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BZ1Assystem SA34.6534.6534.650-0.802.26 
BZ3SIPEF SA (POST SPLIT)110.2110.2110.200.60.55 
BZ4TE CONNECTIVITY DL-,01189.0187.0189.005.02.72 
BZ6Kapsch TrafficCom AG3.9203.9203.92000.0000.00 
BZ7ABumrungrad Hospital Public5.0005.0005.00000.0601.21 
BZ9Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation66.7066.4866.7000.701.06 
BZAE.P.H. S.P.A.1.2001.1621.1620-0.0443.65 
BZA1EPH Invest S.p.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BZBContact Energy Limited4.1404.1204.1400-0.0400.96 
BZGPT BK CE.AS.ADR/25 RP6256.9006.9006.9000-0.2002.82 
BZG2PT Bank Central Asia Tbk0.28000.25200.27609.0K0.00100.36 
BZIErste Bank Polska S.A.174.1174.1174.10-1.00.54 
BZLABanco Do Brasil SA4.1003.6804.08016-0.0801.92 
BZP0BZP00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
BZTAAuckland International Airport Ltd4.0604.0204.06000.0802.01 
BZUAir New Zealand Ltd0.17700.17700.17700-0.00301.67 
BZYCA Immobilien Anlagen AG21.5021.5021.501200.351.65 
BZZBank of Montreal149.6149.6149.602.41.63 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.129
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,7032781.1
DJI52,8563600.7
SP5007,757450.6
INDS12,853440.3
CAC7,922831.1
DAX25,6453411.3
NKY64,6215460.9
HSI23,652-2160.9
OBX2,021191.0
AORD8,957120.1
TWII46,8885951.3
JKSE5,328490.9
STI5,438340.6
ATX6,5661131.7
NZD13,7611301.0
BEL5,62650.1
BVSP206,495-1,8010.9