EODData

List of Symbols for: FRA

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
L00GLOB.HEALTH CLINICS O.N.0.18600.05820.058200.029099.32 
L000Global Health Clinics Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L01LANEBURY GROWTH CAP.0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
L020BRITANNIA LIFE SCIENCES0.02650.02650.026500.00051.92 
L09Lithium Energi Exploration Inc0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
L0ADEEZER S.A. EO 11.2351.2351.23500.0000.00 
L0CKiShares Digital Security UCITS ETF11.6411.5611.641.7K0.221.96 
L0KLiftoff Mobile, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L0MANEXTLEAF SOLUTIONS0.00450.00450.00450-0.003040.00 
L0TGE HEALTHCARE TECH.INC.61.7860.8660.860-1.191.92 
L10Right Season Investments Corp0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L12KINGS ENTERTAINMENT GROUP0.01200.01200.012000.00000.00 
L16Dar Global PLC5.6005.3005.3000-0.3005.36 
L1DAI Artificial Intelligence Ventures Inc.0.08100.06480.06480-0.017220.98 
L1NLINK MOB.GRP.HLDG.NK-0052.2982.2982.29800.0582.59 
L1PALEE S PHARMACEUTIC.HD-050.11400.11100.111000.00000.00 
L1QAdventure Spa0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L1SLiquidity Services Inc39.0038.0038.000-0.401.04 
L1Z1Alphatec Holdings Inc9.1509.0509.1500-0.3003.17 
L23Ximei Resources Holding Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L24HIGH QUALITY FOOD0.47600.46800.468000.00601.30 
L270Forum Markets, Incorporated0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L2BMARWEST APARTMENT REIT0.50930.50930.509300.00280.55 
L2GRC365 HOLDING PLC LS-010.06200.06050.0605200.00152.54 
L2J0Lansdowne Resources plc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L2QLatrobe Magnesium Limited0.00980.00780.009800.002228.95 
L2SGetty Images Holdings, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L2T1LifeVantage Corporation5.0505.0005.05000.0000.00 
L34IBERSOL SGPS SA NAM. EO 19.9309.9309.93000.0200.20 
L36Life360, Inc.12.0012.0012.000-0.302.44 
L360Life360, Inc.37.1835.8437.1800.381.03 
L37Qualco Group S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L3HSHELL PLC WI ADR/293.0093.0093.0000.500.54 
L3L2BELMONT RES INC.0.04400.04400.044000.00358.64 
L3OModern Plant Based Foods Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L3O0Modern Plant Based Foods Inc.0.05000.02400.02405.2K-0.007523.81 
L3RLeasinvest Real Estate SCA43.5043.5043.500-0.300.68 
L3WNippon Express Holdings, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L3YSilvaco Group, Inc.5.4505.3005.4500-0.2003.54 
L41ALos Andes Copper Ltd7.1507.1507.15000.1502.14 
L45Backblaze, Inc. Class A Common Stock0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L47TenX Protocols Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L4K3Multi Units Luxembourg - Lyxor Msci17.6417.4217.420-0.110.64 
L4QAMC Robotics Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L4RLaramide Resources Ltd0.28350.28350.28350-0.00351.22 
L4RALaramide Resources Ltd.0.28800.28800.28800-0.00401.37 
L4ZMinRex Resources Limited0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
L4Z0Northstone Resources Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L52REPT BATTERO Energy Co., Ltd.0.89000.89000.890000.00500.56 
L58ONEFLOW AB1.5951.5951.5950-0.0050.31 
L5ACanadian Solar Inc8.7508.7508.750200-0.5606.02 
L5DL.K. TECH.HLDGS HD -100.11500.11500.115000.00100.88 
L5ELindab International AB (publ)11.5011.5011.5000.504.55 
L5KLekoil Limited0.01400.01400.014000.00000.00 
L5LGreenMerc AB (publ)0.12250.12250.12250-0.018012.81 
L5QCHARWOOD ENERGY EO -013.9603.9603.96000.0000.00 
L5RLink Real Estate Investment Trust4.2264.2254.2260-0.0420.97 
L5Y0Gordon Mining Group Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L65Killi Resources Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L6CSpetz Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L6C0SonicStrategy Inc. Common Stock0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L6JAIFORIA TECHNOLOGIES OYJ0.84900.84900.84900-0.00100.12 
L6PShenzhen Woer Heat-Shrinkable Material0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L6XBIG TREE CARBON INC.0.00050.00050.00050-0.002080.00 
L6ZCZR Resources Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L71Yugo Metals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L73SANU GOLD CORP.0.15100.15100.15100-0.01207.36 
L74WuXi XDC Cayman Inc.8.3508.1508.35000.0000.00 
L75Lexston Mining Corporation0.02850.02850.028500.00000.00 
L7C2WINDFALL GEOTEK0.01780.01020.01789.0K0.0134304.55 
L7DImperial Metals Corporation4.6004.6004.6000-0.0801.71 
L7GLehto Group Oyj0.01860.01860.018600.00000.00 
L7HISCC FINTECH SPA0.85800.81200.81200-0.01601.93 
L7INano Labs Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L7SMiivo Holdings Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L7S0Miivo AI Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L7TUNIDOC HEALTH CORP.0.05340.05300.053074.5K-0.00122.21 
L7USocietà Aeroporto Toscano Galileo0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L83TUHU Car Inc.1.2301.2301.23000.0000.00 
L87ALI AUTO INC. (SP.ADR)/210.0509.8009.8000-0.5004.85 
L8GLoblaw Companies Limited43.6043.2043.2000.801.89 
L8I3Lyxor Euro Cash UCITS ETF114.7114.7114.7800.00.00 
L8JBANIMMO SA2.9202.9202.92000.0200.69 
L91NINETY ONE LTD RC-00022.1602.1602.16000.0401.89 
L97YONGHE MED.GR.DL-00000250.22600.22600.226000.00803.67 
L99Highway 50 Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L9HL9H0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
L9SGyre Therapeutics, Inc.5.4005.4005.4000-0.3506.09 
L9XFabryka Obrabiarek RAFAMET S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LA3ALaureate Education Inc34.8034.0034.8000.401.16 
LA5Silicon Laboratories Inc197.0194.0197.001.00.51 
LA6ASanlam Limited4.5404.5404.5400-0.0200.44 
LA6SSANLAM LTD RC-01 ADR/29.0009.0009.0000-0.0500.55 
LA70LA700.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LA8NLantronix, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LACSterling Metals Corp.0.54500.54500.545000.02003.81 
LAGLagardere SA18.2818.2818.280-0.040.22 
LAI3Lai Sun Garment (International) Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LANLAUNCH TECH CO. H YC-010.69000.69000.69000-0.02002.82 
LAOLABAT AFRICA LTD RC-040.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
LAR0Lam Research Corporation246.4241.0244.59898.93.76 
LASIMulti Units Luxembourg - Lyxor MSCI AC193.6192.1192.101.70.88 
LASPLyxor MSCI AC Asia Pacific Ex Japan97.1396.4596.4500.971.02 
LAV0ATKINSREALIS GRP INC.54.3454.3454.340-0.260.48 
LAY3Lai Sun Development Company Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LAZLa-Z-Boy Incorporated26.4025.8026.000-0.602.26 
LB1AL.B. Foster Company31.0030.4031.0000.601.97 
LB4AKELSO TECHNOLOGIES INC.0.05600.05600.056000.00050.90 
LB8Mitchell Services Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LBDPKlondike Gold Corp0.09100.09000.090000.00050.56 
LBLKaroon Energy Ltd1.0731.0731.07300.0424.07 
LBMBNano One Materials Corp0.48100.48000.48000-0.00050.10 
LBNKLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor Stoxx Europe68.9268.0668.090-0.941.36 
LBRAMULTI UNITS LUXEMBOURG - Lyxor MSCI30.7530.3030.3700.160.51 
LBRELyxor UCITS Stoxx Europe 600 Basic137.5133.3133.360-3.12.26 
LC1Lancaster Colony Corporation93.0091.5091.5000.500.55 
LC4L.D.C. S.A.99.0099.0099.000-1.201.20 
LCEUBNP Paribas Easy - Low Carbon 100 Europe298.3298.3298.30-1.60.52 
LCHIMulti Units Luxembourg - Lyxor China100.2699.0699.060-0.730.73 
LCHMLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor STOXX Europe208.7205.9205.90-2.91.37 
LCJShinsei Bank, Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LCLAPT Kalbe Farma Tbk0.02600.02600.026000.00156.12 
LCMCostamare Inc12.5012.5012.500-0.201.57 
LCOLincoln National Corporation35.5935.5935.5900.100.28 
LCQEXXARO RESOURCES9.5509.5509.55000.2502.69 
LCRLas Vegas Sands Corp33.8033.6933.693.0K-0.060.18 
LCUAMulti Units Luxembourg- Lyxor MSCI16.2416.1116.1100.161.00 
LCUJLyxor Core MSCI Japan (DR) UCITS ETF EUR23.7023.5223.5200.090.39 
LCUKLyxor Core UK Equity All Cap (DR) UCITS18.3318.1218.120-0.201.07 
LCVBLyxor Index Fund- Lyxor Euromts Covered128.6127.6127.600.10.05 
LD1ALadder Capital Corp8.0507.8007.80000.0500.65 
LD5Envar Holding AB (publ)3.8503.8503.8500-0.0802.04 
LDAXMULTI-UNITS LUXEMBOURG - Lyxor DAX (DR)93.1492.2092.200-1.041.12 
LDBAH. LUNDBECK A/S SER.B DK16.3806.3606.380100.0000.00 
LDBBH. LUNDBECK A/S SER.A DK15.9705.9705.9700-0.0200.33 
LDCEPIMCO ETFs plc - PIMCO Euro Low Duration98.9197.6597.650-0.440.44 
LDDLOANDEPOT INC. A0.46220.43840.44980-0.01603.43 
LDELandec Corporation5.6005.6005.6000-0.0500.88 
LDQLAMDA DEVELOPM. NA EO-305.7555.7555.7550-0.0250.43 
LDSLandstar System Inc151.0151.0151.00-1.00.66 
LDZAAspen Pharmacare Holdings Limited8.3008.3008.30000.0500.61 
LDZUASPEN PHAR.UN.ADR /1 O.N.8.3008.3008.3000-0.0500.60 
LE0LEMONADE INC. DL-0000139.4139.2639.260-1.293.18 
LE30Leslie's, Inc.0.10000.09000.090015.4K-0.020018.18 
LE4ALEONOVUS INC. O.N.0.01800.01800.018000.00000.00 
LE6NLear Corporation107.0106.0106.00-2.01.85 
LE70LEE ENTERPRISES INC. DL 25.3505.3505.3500-0.2003.60 
LECLechwerke AG63.0061.0063.0000.500.80 
LEDLands' End Inc8.8008.8008.8000-0.3003.30 
LEERLyxor MSCI Eastern Europe ex Russia48.7148.1848.180-0.190.38 
LEEULYXOR Index Fund - Lyxor Stoxx Europe28.2927.9727.970-0.331.17 
LEGLEG Immobilien SE46.5245.7645.7672-0.861.84 
LEHLEHNER INVESTMENTS AG0.13600.13500.13608500.00100.74 
LEILeifheit Aktiengesellschaft10.2010.0510.05700-0.151.47 
LENLenzing Aktiengesellschaft10.7610.5210.5250-0.565.05 
LEN1Lenzing AG Subscription Rights0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LESUAmundi MSCI USA ESG Leaders Extra UCITS55.3554.9755.1700.360.66 
LETLectra SA20.5020.5020.500-0.200.97 
LEWLara Exploration Ltd2.3202.3202.32000.0401.75 
LF9PT SLJ Global Tbk0.00050.00050.00050-0.000550.00 
LFBMizuho Leasing Company, Limited7.1007.1007.10000.0000.00 
LFC0Lifecare ASA0.03500.03500.035000.00206.06 
LFDGCM Resources Plc0.17300.17300.173000.00502.98 
LFL0LATAM Airlines Group S.A.41.4041.0041.400-0.601.43 
LFODLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor Stoxx Europe99.9799.2299.4400.240.24 
LFPBTRAVIS PERKINS LS-16.9506.9506.9500-0.1001.42 
LFSLittelfuse Inc340.0338.0340.0202.00.59 
LFXFRANCAISE LENERGIE EO 114.0014.0014.000-0.402.78 
LFYXpedra Resources Limited0.00600.00600.006000.00000.00 
LG1LGI Homes Inc38.1237.6837.680-0.852.21 
LG72LAGERCRANTZ GROUP SER.B20.6620.6620.6600.080.39 
LGALG Display Co. Ltd2.3402.3402.34000.0200.86 
LGCHERITAGE GLOBAL DL-0071.0901.0901.09000.0403.81 
LGDNLigand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated262.0260.0262.006.02.34 
LGGAL&G Quality Equity Dividends ESG11.7811.7811.7800.161.34 
LGGEL&G Europe ex-UK Quality Dividends Equal18.0418.0418.040-0.120.65 
LGILegal & General Group Plc3.5303.5003.50010.5K0.0511.48 
LGI0Legal & General Group Plc17.0016.8016.8000.000.00 
LGLGLG Electronics Inc20.2019.4020.207200.502.54 
LGOLeocor Mining Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LGO1Leocor Mining Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LGQGLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor Core Euro Stoxx358.7355.7355.70-3.00.82 
LGQIMulti Units Luxembourg - Lyxor SG Global162.7162.7162.700.20.11 
LGQKLyxor MSCI Pacific Ex Japan UCITS ETF110.4110.4110.400.50.47 
LGQMLyxor UCITS ETF Pan Africa14.3414.0814.080-0.110.78 
LGRSpire Inc73.0073.0073.0001.502.10 
LGUJUPITER MINES LTD0.14520.14520.14520-0.00362.42 
LGWSLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor MSCI EMU Value187.4185.3185.30-2.71.44 
LGWTLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor MSCI EMU Growth212.2210.7210.70-0.80.35 
LGWULyxor Index Fund - Lyxor MSCI EMU Small426.0422.9422.90-2.70.63 
LGX1China Resources Gas Group Limited1.8401.8401.84000.0100.55 
LH1LIFETIME BRANDS DL-017.1507.1507.1500-0.2002.72 
LH2ROBUS GROUP AS EO -600.24200.24200.242000.00000.00 
LH6ZJLD Group Inc.0.95000.95000.950000.00500.53 
LH9Benton Resources Inc.0.04250.04000.042500.00307.59 
LHADeutsche Lufthansa AG7.1387.0547.06429.9K-0.1421.97 
LHABDeutsche Lufthansa AG7.3507.0007.2008.6K-0.2002.70 
LHI0Algorae Pharmaceuticals Limited0.00400.00400.004000.000514.29 
LHKGMulti Units Luxembourg - Lyxor Hong Kong23.1122.8122.810-0.150.65 
LHLLenovo Group Limited3.1703.1253.12535.8K0.0300.97 
LHL1Lenovo Group Limited64.0062.0064.00220.500.79 
LHOGLD + HOUSES PCL FGN BA 10.07800.07800.078000.00101.30 
LHTCLyxor UCITS Stoxx Europe 600 Health Care154.6153.6153.727-0.20.16 
LHULeMaitre Vascular Inc72.0071.5071.500-2.002.72 
LHVExlService Holdings Inc35.3235.3235.322000.060.17 
LI3Lisi S.A60.7060.4060.400-0.901.47 
LI4Lindblad Expeditions Holdings Inc30.6030.2030.200-1.203.82 
LI5REalloys Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LI6Koryx Copper S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LI9Lingbao Gold Group Company Ltd1.9901.9901.9900-0.0100.50 
LIALivaNova PLC70.0069.5069.500-0.500.71 
LIDAlliance Data Systems Corporation91.5091.0091.00590.500.55 
LIESun Life Financial Inc70.2469.4669.460-0.420.60 
LIFTEMPEST MINERALS LTD.0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
LIGSLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor STOXX Europe146.6145.7145.70-1.61.07 
LIKLIMES SCHLOSSKLINIK. O.N.525.0525.0525.000.00.00 
LIL3PARADISE ENTERT. HD -0010.07950.07950.079500.00000.00 
LINLinde plc449.8443.0449.81.0K5.01.12 
LIRULyxor Index Fund - Lyxor STOXX Europe97.2896.5496.570-0.610.63 
LISLiontown Resources Limited0.41780.41780.41780-0.03978.68 
LIVAutoliv Inc.103.0103.0103.000.00.00 
LIVAAutoliv Inc103.0103.0103.000.50.49 
LIWLiu Chong Hing Investment Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LJ0Zeda Limited0.79500.79500.79500-0.06007.02 
LJ9FIRST SHIP LEASE TRUST0.01440.01440.014400.001410.77 
LK1Lake Resources NL0.01620.01620.01620-0.007230.77 
LKORMulti Units Luxembourg - Lyxor Msci160.7157.5157.5205.73.76 
LKQ1LKQ Corporation19.6519.5819.580-0.381.90 
LKTLucara Diamond Corp0.08290.07520.08290-0.00232.70 
LL0HOVE A/S DK -100.88400.88400.884000.00200.23 
LL3Pangenomic Health Inc.0.13200.13200.13200-0.018012.00 
LL6MTN Group Limited10.109.9010.1000.202.02 
LL6AMTN GROUP ADR/1 RC-000110.1010.1010.1000.151.51 
LLCLendlease Group1.4581.4551.45500.0000.00 
LLDLloyds Banking Group plc1.2311.2311.23100.0100.82 
LLD2Lloyds Banking Group plc4.8404.8404.84000.0601.26 
LLILakeland Industries Inc7.9007.8507.9000-0.1501.86 
LLJAEmerita Resources Corp0.21500.21500.21500-0.00150.69 
LLPRenew Holdings plc11.4011.3011.3000.000.00 
LLS1Liechtensteinische Landesbank123.0123.0123.00-0.60.49 
LLYEli Lilly and Company1,1181,1071,115283-110.96 
LM0DFormula One Group74.0072.5072.500-3.504.61 
LM0FFormula One Group80.5080.0080.0001.001.27 
LMFLindsay Corporation96.0094.5094.500-0.500.53 
LMIALION E-MOBILITY AG SF-,131.6001.6001.6000-0.1508.57 
LMOLithia Motors Inc262.0262.0262.00-4.01.50 
LMPLee and Man Paper Manufacturing Limited0.36800.36800.36800-0.00200.54 
LMQOXFORD BIODYNAMICS LS-010.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
LMU1NOST.TERRA OIL+G. LS-0010.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
LMVFMulti Units Luxembourg SICAV - Lyxor81.3881.3881.380-0.620.76 
LMWELyxor FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Global Developed41.0640.5640.560-0.260.62 
LN0Cult Food Science Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LN1Stockland2.5002.5002.5000-0.0010.02 
LN3Jefferies Financial Group Inc39.8739.8739.8700.130.33 
LN4Linedata Services SA47.4047.4047.400-1.302.67 
LNELincoln Electric Holdings Inc230.0228.0228.000.00.00 
LNHLancashire Holdings Limited8.2508.2508.25000.0500.61 
LNLLI NING CO.LTD UNS.ADR/2536.6035.2035.2000.000.00 
LNLBLi Ning Company Limited1.4611.4311.46100.0060.38 
LNNLennar Corporation69.9068.5068.5083-0.020.03 
LNN0LENNAR CORP. B DL-1067.5067.5067.500-0.500.74 
LNRLinamar Corporation57.7057.7057.7000.350.61 
LNSXAllane SE13.3012.9013.30120-0.100.75 
LO3ALONZA GROUP UNSP.ADR 1/1064.5064.5064.5001.001.57 
LO7LOVISA HLDGS DEF.15.4015.4015.4000.201.32 
LOBELobe Sciences Ltd.0.02550.02400.02552.0K0.00156.25 
LOCLion Corporation10.4010.4010.4000.000.00 
LOGSLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor Stoxx Europe117.1116.0116.00-0.60.51 
LOMLockheed Martin Corporation491.7487.8491.388-0.20.04 
LOM1Lockheed Martin Corporation Canadian0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LOOLook Holdings Incorporated15.3015.2015.200-0.100.65 
LORL'Oréal S.A.405.6400.4401.7422-3.90.96 
LOR0L'OREAL CDR HED.REG.S14.7014.6014.600-0.402.67 
LORALOREAL ADR 1/5/EO 0280.0077.5077.500-1.001.27 
LOWDBNP PARIBAS EASY - Low Carbon 300 World19.8719.8719.870-0.070.36 
LP3Louisiana-Pacific Corporation62.2562.2562.2500.801.30 
LP6LIVZON PHARMAC. GRP H YC12.2802.2802.2800-0.0200.87 
LPELaurent-Perrier S.A78.0078.0078.0000.801.04 
LPKLPKF Laser & Electronics AG12.1011.4511.452.0K-0.453.78 
LPS1Lenox Pasifik Investama Tbk PT0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
LPZBLightPath Technologies Inc6.8506.6506.6500-0.0500.75 
LQ0Dextech Medical AB0.89200.84800.892000.00200.22 
LQAGLaiqon AG4.3204.3204.3200-0.0100.23 
LQGACCESSO TECHNOL.GP LS-013.5203.5203.52000.2407.32 
LQK2BLACK MAMMOTH METALS CORP2.2802.2602.260800-0.1606.61 
LQPALUPAKA GOLD CORP.0.15300.13300.13300-0.019012.50 
LQZThai Oil Public Company Limited1.8301.8301.8300-0.0703.68 
LQZ1Thai Oil Public Company Limited1.8301.8301.8300-0.0703.68 
LR4BMG Resources Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LR40WA Gold Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LR6TBC Bank Group PLC60.5059.0060.50100-1.502.42 
LR7Vanadi Coffee SA0.00010.00010.00010-0.000888.89 
LR8LARGO RESOURCES0.37400.37400.374000.01153.17 
LRA0West Point Gold Corp.0.71200.65600.65600-0.02002.96 
LRCLegrand SA133.5133.5133.50-2.11.55 
LRC0LEGRAND UNSP.ARD 1/5 EO 426.4026.4026.400-0.401.49 
LS2LSI Industries Inc17.2017.1017.1000.000.00 
LS3LSB Industries Inc9.4009.3009.35000.0000.00 
LS4London Stock Exchange Group plc25.2025.2025.2000.602.44 
LS4CLondon Stock Exchange Group plc105.3104.0105.2642.92.84 
LS60Clinical Laserthermia Systems AB (publ)0.11100.11100.111000.00141.28 
LS9Lam Soon (Hong Kong) Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LSICK Life Sciences Int'l. (Holdings) Inc0.05700.05700.05700-0.00050.87 
LSJLianhua Supermarket Holdings Co. Ltd0.01000.01000.010000.001011.11 
LSK7Lyxor UCITS Stoxx 50 Daily Short6.9056.8596.90300.0630.92 
LSK8LYXOR EURO STOXX 50 DAILY (-2X) INVERSE0.43830.43140.438300.00831.93 
LSMCLyxor MSCI Semiconductors ESG Filtered110.1108.2108.23072.01.92 
LSRLSR0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LSU2Land Securities Group PLC7.6757.6757.67500.0050.07 
LSXLS telcom AG3.5403.4103.4100-0.0200.58 
LT1BVERIFYME INC.0.71850.71850.71850-0.295529.14 
LT3AXOGEN INC. DL -0130.6930.2430.690-0.351.13 
LT4LIQUIDIA CORP. DL-00130.8230.8230.8200.120.39 
LT50Luotea Plc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LT7Laurentian Bank of Canada25.0025.0025.0000.200.81 
LTCMLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor Stoxx Europe50.6550.0950.090-0.511.01 
LTD0BATH + BODY WORKS DL-5017.9417.9417.940-0.180.99 
LTJLuen Thai Holdings0.03450.03450.034500.00051.47 
LTOLarsen & Toubro Limited34.6034.6034.602961.002.98 
LTPLTC Properties Inc39.2837.8237.8240-0.922.37 
LTRLoews Corp97.9697.9697.963261.281.32 
LTTLattice Semiconductor Corporation94.3391.0794.332402.392.60 
LTUGLyxor UCITS Stoxx Europe 600 Technology119.2118.4118.701.10.94 
LTURMULTI UNITS LUXEMBOURG - Lyxor MSCI46.8345.7545.950-0.891.90 
LTVLLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor STOXX Europe25.9325.7425.820-0.140.52 
LTXLime Technologies AB (publ)22.7022.7022.700-0.451.94 
LU0Kistos Holdings Plc3.5803.4603.58000.0802.29 
LU2Lumentum Holdings Inc764.9749.0749.08010.41.41 
LU312664291LU3126642910.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LU315496047LU3154960470.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LU322669895LU3226698950.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LU3BL E Lundbergföretagen AB (publ)51.2050.3051.2001.302.61 
LU4Luks Group (Vietnam Holdings)0.08600.08600.086000.00101.18 
LU51LU510.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LU6APT Matahari Putra Prima Tbk0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
LUGLUOYANG GLASS CO. H YC 10.20800.20800.20800-0.00200.95 
LUH0Luxxfolio Holdings Inc.0.19800.18200.19800-0.01004.81 
LUMa.i.s. AG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LUPLuye Pharma Group Ltd0.19100.19100.19100-0.00201.04 
LURLUXBRIGHT AB0.00760.00400.007600.001626.67 
LUS1Lang & Schwarz Aktiengesellschaft15.4015.1015.250-0.150.97 
LUTILyxor UCITS Stoxx Europe 600 Utilities102.8101.2101.20-2.01.92 
LUY1LUK FOOK HLDGS2.3802.3802.3800-0.0401.65 
LV2BLevi Strauss & Co18.4018.2318.4057-0.040.22 
LV3Shenzhen Xunce Technology Co., Ltd. H0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LV8Next Geosolutions Europe SpA15.5015.5015.500-0.100.64 
LVH3JACKPOT DIGITAL0.01500.01500.01500-0.008034.78 
LW1Lycopodium Limited12.7012.7012.7000.000.00 
LW2DISTRIBUTION SOL.GRP.DL 130.2030.2030.2000.200.67 
LW4IMPAX ASSET MAN.GR.LS-010.98000.98000.980000.02002.08 
LWAECO ANIMAL HLTH GR.LS-051.0901.0501.09000.0302.83 
LWBMesoblast Limited1.1031.0641.1030-0.0766.41 
LWB1Mesoblast Limited10.9010.9010.900-1.109.17 
LWCRAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Index645.0641.9641.902.70.42 
LWELowe's Companies Inc175.9174.7174.720.90.52 
LWFLifeway Foods Inc19.7019.3019.60400.100.51 
LWNIMAGE SCAN HLDGS LS-010.02750.02750.027500.00051.85 
LWWFIINU LS -100.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
LX4ALUXFER HLDGS PLC LS-5015.2015.2015.2000.100.66 
LX5Magnora Data Center ASA0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LX6Austal Limited2.3402.3402.3400-0.0200.85 
LX9BLANXESS AG UNSP.ADR 1/52.5202.3802.3800-0.1405.56 
LXBLEXIBOOK LING. 0507.8007.8007.8000-0.3404.18 
LXD1INSPIRATION HEA.GR.LS-100.21600.20400.216000.00200.93 
LXILennox International Inc317.6317.6317.60-3.21.00 
LXN0LXP Industrial Trust54.0054.0054.0000.000.00 
LXSLANXESS Aktiengesellschaft13.1113.1113.110-0.120.91 
LXZ1Norsemont Mining Inc.0.48500.48500.485000.00801.68 
LY0Lyft Inc14.9014.8514.90462-0.201.32 
LY1Lion One Metals Limited0.09660.09660.096600.00040.42 
LY7Candles Scandinavia AB Class B2.5202.5202.5200-0.0200.79 
LYBFMulti Units Luxembourg- Lyxor Euro126.0126.0126.000.00.00 
LYBKMulti Units Luxembourg - Lyxor Euro366.6358.2358.231-5.21.42 
LYDINTERCEDE GRP. PLC LS-251.6801.5001.6803.0K0.18012.00 
LYEBLyxor UCITS ETF Euro Corporate Bond153.9152.8152.80-0.60.36 
LYFEKF DIAGNOST.HLDGS.LS-010.28000.28000.280000.00000.00 
LYGIG DESIGN GROUP PLC LS-051.1001.1001.10000.0000.00 
LYILynas Rare Earths Ltd7.1356.9377.1354.3K0.1952.81 
LYICLynas Rare Earths Limited7.1506.8507.0503820.2503.68 
LYJCoTec Holdings Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LYK1PARKMEAD GROUP LS-0150.23200.23200.232000.00000.00 
LYM8Multi Units France - Lyxor World Water71.7470.9070.920-0.130.18 
LYMDLyxor UCITS ETF MSCI India24.8524.6924.690-0.180.70 
LYMHLyxor UCITS ETF FTSE ATHEX Large Cap2.9102.8882.8888000.0331.14 
LYMSLyxor UCITS Nasdaq-100 D-EUR107.9107.0107.401.51.38 
LYMZLyxor UCITS ETF Euro Stoxx 50 Daily81.0179.6979.690-1.511.86 
LYP2Lyxor S&P 500 UCITS ETF - Daily Hedged370.9370.9370.90-1.30.36 
LYP6Lyxor Core STOXX Europe 600 (DR) - UCITS318.4314.1314.418-2.00.62 
LYPGAmundi MSCI World Information Technology1,2701,2601,27030NaN 
LYPSMulti Units Luxembourg - Lyxor S&P 50071.1070.7970.911.4K0.270.39 
LYQ2Multi Units Luxembourg - Lyxor Euro127.6127.3127.30-0.20.12 
LYQ3Multi Units Luxembourg - Lyxor Euro150.0149.2149.20-0.40.24 
LYQ6Multi Units Luxembourg - Lyxor EuroMTS191.1191.1191.10-0.50.27 
LYQ7Multi Units Luxembourg - Lyxor Core Euro166.8166.8166.80-0.40.23 
LYQKMulti Units France - Lyxor Bund Daily47.8347.1247.5820.230.49 
LYQLLYXOR DAILY SHORTDAX X2 UCITS ETF0.49690.48820.496900.01102.26 
LYQSMulti Units Luxembourg - Lyxor iBoxx $70.4970.0270.020-0.130.19 
LYQYLyxor UCITS iBoxx EUR Liquid High Yield105.5104.5104.50-0.30.29 
LYS4Multi Units France - Lyxor EuroMTS101.4101.2101.20-0.10.11 
LYS5Multi Units France - Lyxor EuroMTS106.1105.7105.70-0.10.10 
LYSMAmundi MSCI Semiconductors ESG Screened181.7180.1180.2282.31.28 
LYSXMulti Units France - Lyxor Euro Stoxx 5070.1969.6669.685-0.640.91 
LYTRMulti Units Luxembourg- Lyxor38.8938.6438.841.6K0.220.56 
LYUiomart Group plc0.13400.09350.13400-0.00302.19 
LYVLundin Energy AB (publ)0.76600.73500.76609.9K0.05307.43 
LYXALyxor EuroMTS Highest Rated123.2123.2123.20-0.10.10 
LYXCMulti Units Luxembourg - Lyxor EuroMTS156.3156.3156.30-0.30.17 
LYXDMulti Units Luxembourg - Lyxor EuroMTS163.5162.3162.30-1.00.58 
LYXELyxor BofAML USD High Yield Bond UCITS72.6872.6872.680-0.100.13 
LYXFMulti Units Luxembourg - Lyxor Euro164.1164.1164.10-0.60.36 
LYXIMulti Units Luxembourg - Lyxor MSCI55.6554.2854.890-2.624.56 
LYY0Multi Units Luxembourg - Lyxor MSCI All621.7619.2619.3402.40.39 
LYY4Multi Units France - Lyxor Japan (Topix)228.3226.7226.700.50.23 
LYY5Mullti Units France - Lyxor MSCI Europe247.2244.3244.34-1.60.63 
LYY7Multi Units Luxembourg - Lyxor DAX (DR)231.4229.2229.30-2.61.12 
LYY8Multi Units Luxembourg - Lyxor Daily261.2256.6256.70-6.02.27 
LYYALyxor MSCI World UCITS ETF440.3438.3438.601.20.27 
LYYBMulti Units France - Lyxor MSCI USA630.8627.9628.503.20.51 
LYZ1SEED INNOVATIONS LTD.0.01700.01700.017000.00000.00 
LZ61SILVER BULL RES DL-010.01750.01050.017500.00000.00 
LZ9Cell C Holdings Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
LZO1S.S. Lazio S.p.A1.6251.5951.6250-0.0201.22 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.190
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4312911.1
DJI51,966-360.1
SP5007,691310.4
INDS12,7502281.8
CAC7,868-891.1
DAX25,320-3031.2
NKY64,917-4080.6
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,01300.0
AORD8,976350.4
TWII46,822-2890.6
JKSE4,997-1893.6
STI5,412-40.1
ATX6,507-510.8
NZD13,652-1020.7
BEL5,534-520.9
BVSP205,079-3510.2