EODData

List of Symbols for: FRA

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
601AAMMPOWER CORP.0.01550.01550.015500.00000.00 
602ECOMIAM.COM S.A. EO 0201.9001.8251.82500.0000.00 
607Barramundi Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
609ABIONYX PHARMA SA EO-051.5561.5561.5560-0.0020.13 
60AAllegion plc139.3139.3139.30-0.10.04 
60DTopicus.com Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
60ESALMON EVOLUTION NK -050.30200.30000.30000-0.00250.83 
60NNetcompany Group A/S51.6051.6051.6001.102.18 
60QCAPTOR THHERAP. ZY-1013.2013.0813.080-0.120.91 
60VKYB CORPORATION8.7508.7508.75000.0500.57 
60WPRIORITY TECH. HL.DL-0016.8506.8506.8500-0.1001.44 
60ZUNIFIEDPOST GRP S.A./N.V.0.95800.83400.90800-0.147013.93 
618Bain Capital Specialty Finance Inc8.7298.7178.7170-0.1351.53 
61BHEIMSTADEN AB PR.SHS O.N.1.6651.6501.6500-0.0251.49 
61FELEMENT FLEET MGMT CORP.13.6013.3013.6000.201.49 
61IRESEARCH SOLUTIONS DL-0011.6901.6901.6900-0.0502.87 
61L0SECTRA AB29.9829.9829.9800.762.60 
61MAMEDCAP AB SK-4048.5848.5848.5800.440.91 
61PPar Pacific Holdings Inc74.9674.9674.9600.000.00 
61RGROUPE EUROMEDIS EO 25.5505.5505.55000.1001.83 
61WEnact Holdings, Inc.40.0039.4040.000-1.202.91 
61YMarinus Pharmaceuticals Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
61Z1ZUEBLIN IMMO.H.NAM.SF22,551.0051.0051.0000.000.00 
622KATORO GOLD PLC LS-010.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
6240Trans Canada Gold Corp0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
625Independence Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
626Triangle Energy (Global) Limited0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
62AThe 77 Bank, Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
62CPIPER SANDLER NEW O.N56.3056.2056.2000.300.54 
62HECOUP OYJ EO 10.80000.80000.80000-0.06607.62 
62MMetro Inc60.5060.5060.5000.000.00 
62QWall Financial Corporation14.1014.1014.100-1.207.84 
62U2DEFSEC Technologies Inc.0.68450.64450.644500.069011.99 
62XABROADST.NET LEA.DL-0002515.2015.1015.100-0.301.95 
62YMount Hope Mining Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6340Epic Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6341Epic Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
636Sienna Senior Living Inc12.6012.5012.6000.000.00 
637VICTORIAN P.G. LS -0010.92500.92500.925000.00000.00 
639Spotify Technology SA524.0460.0524.08562.013.42 
63DADEUTSCHE BOERSE ADR 1/1030.4030.4030.4000.200.66 
63EONWARD MEDICAL BV EO -122.1102.0502.0500-0.0552.61 
63GMas Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
63Q0NoviqTech Limited0.01400.01400.014000.00000.00 
63TTencent Music Entertainment Group3.5773.5773.5770-0.1012.75 
63TATencent Music Entertainment Group7.6207.1607.62000.1802.42 
63UVARIOUS EATERIES LS -010.11700.11700.117000.00000.00 
63VVERICI DX PLC LS-0010.00200.00150.001500.00000.00 
63XSIMILARWEB LTD IS-017.7007.6507.6500-0.1051.35 
640China Resources Pharmaceutical0.49000.48800.49000-0.00801.61 
641DIVIDEND 15 SPLIT A CD 155.4005.4005.40000.0400.75 
643Akobo Minerals AB (publ)0.15200.15200.15200-0.00201.30 
6440Battery Age Minerals Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
646Bolt Metals Corp0.26900.25750.2690280.02168.73 
647064700.85310.83180.853100.01041.23 
648KYORITSU MAINTEN.18.9018.8018.9000.100.53 
64BAstera Labs, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
64ENAFCO CO. LTD.11.0011.0011.0000.000.00 
64KVOLEX PLC LS -256.5006.5006.5000-0.1502.26 
64MEXEDY CORP.31.8031.8031.8000.200.63 
64NNETSTREIT CORP. DL-0115.1014.3015.0000.503.45 
64WCDON AB3.7203.3703.72000.2306.59 
64ZKEYMED BIOSCIENCES -00019.1508.9509.150188-0.4504.69 
651LIFECLEAN INTL AB0.00040.00040.00040-0.000660.00 
6590Plurilock Security Inc.0.12000.12000.12000-0.00201.64 
65CCOFACE SA15.3915.2115.21120-0.211.36 
65DSUNAC SERVIC.HLDGS HD-010.07250.07250.07250-0.00303.97 
65E0Haranga Resources Limited0.04750.04750.047500.00255.56 
65GNEXTCELL PHARMA AB0.07130.07130.07130-0.00354.68 
65JSAGA PLC LS -159.6709.6709.6700-0.1501.53 
65KMOLSON COORS CDA EXCH.B35.2035.2035.2000.000.00 
65K0Molson Coors Canada Inc.38.8038.8038.8000.000.00 
65MDRAGO ENTERTAINM. ZY -104.5404.5404.5400-0.0100.22 
65RADVENICA AB1.4681.4681.46800.0161.10 
65TFOUNTAINE PAJOT SA EO1.1575.7075.7075.7002.503.42 
65W0Custom Truck One Source, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
662Broken Hill Mines Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
665RELO GROUP INC.14.2014.2014.2000.604.41 
669INPOST S.A. EO -0115.1215.1215.120-0.322.07 
6690INPOST S.A UNSP.ADR/1/27.3507.2007.3500-0.0500.68 
66BBonava AB (publ)0.70200.69400.69401-0.04305.83 
66BABonava AB (publ)0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
66C0Regenera Insights Inc.0.03000.02550.03000-0.00051.64 
66MCLEAN MOTION AB O.N.0.00020.00020.000200.00000.00 
66TScatec Solar OL8.8307.6057.6051.0K-1.78018.97 
670Coda Minerals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
67BBellevue Healthcare Trust PLC1.4101.4101.41000.0100.71 
67E0Wallbox N.V.2.2802.2802.2800-0.0602.56 
67JAEON FINANCIAL SERVICE CO8.1508.1508.15000.3003.82 
67LPOLLARD BANKNOTE LTD10.309.9510.3000.000.00 
67N0GENOR BIOPHARMA DL-000020.17600.17600.17600-0.00301.68 
67THEXICON AB0.00020.00020.000200.00000.00 
67WKROPZ PLC LS-0010.00100.00100.00100-0.001560.00 
67XMUSASHI SEIMITSU IND.13.8013.7013.800-1.208.00 
67YRio Silver Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
681CFI HOLDING S.A. ZY-310.02150.02150.02150-0.00156.52 
684AUCTION TECH.GRP.LS-00015.6505.6505.6500-0.0500.88 
688PLAY2CHILL S.A. ZY -100.54000.49600.53500-0.01001.83 
68BBatero Gold Corp0.06000.06000.060000.00000.00 
68CCHINA CONCH VENT. HD -010.80500.80500.80500-0.00500.62 
68DENERGOAPARATURA ZY 020.60500.60500.60500-0.00500.82 
68FTECHNIP ENERGIES EO -0130.7030.7030.70300.060.20 
68HCy4gate S.p.A.10.4810.4810.480-0.040.38 
68JSabio Holdings Inc.0.04400.03300.044000.006517.33 
68KCHAR Technologies Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
68MMATSON INC206.0206.0206.010-4.01.90 
68SSOLARIS ENER.INF A DL-,0159.0059.0059.000-3.365.39 
68VBaker Hughes Co49.5448.4848.48255-0.771.55 
68XINCUVO S.A. ZY -500.07820.07820.07820-0.00101.26 
68YKARO Leather a.s.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
68ZiFOREX Financial Trading Holdings Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
690DHaier Smart Home Co Ltd1.8251.7921.792350-0.0301.65 
695FABRYKA FARB I LAK. ZY 118.7518.7518.7500.150.81 
696ARCHICOM SA ZY1010.6510.6510.650-0.252.29 
697ZAKLAD.CHEMIC.POLICE ZY101.4951.4951.4950-0.0251.64 
69AMMene Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
69BKokusai Electric Corporation38.8038.8038.80100-3.608.49 
69CTvardi Therapeutics Inc.0.75000.75000.75000-0.085010.18 
69DForty Pillars Mining Corp.0.00350.00350.003500.00000.00 
69LDAIDO METAL CO.LTD5.8505.7505.8500-0.1502.50 
69MIRISITY AB0.02000.02000.020000.00000.00 
69NGAUMONT SA INH. EO 899.0099.0099.000-1.001.00 
69OAELIS FARMA SAS EO -0040.69400.69400.694000.00801.17 
69PPROLOGUE S.A.INH.B EO-3027.8027.8027.8004.0016.81 
69RAppear ASA0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
69WShofu Inc.12.2012.2012.200-0.100.81 
69YGlobal New Material International0.95000.94000.94000-0.08007.84 
6A3AAutolus Therapeutics plc1.4301.4201.4300-0.0402.72 
6AA0AAK AB (publ.)17.1817.1817.1800.211.24 
6AETOYO ENGINEERG-6330-12.0012.0012.000-0.403.23 
6AHAusnutria Dairy Corporation Ltd0.11400.11400.11400-0.00302.56 
6AQQAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi300.4295.6295.60-9.23.02 
6AR1CopperEx Resources Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6AUPT TBS Energi Utama Tbk0.01050.01050.010500.003040.00 
6AXDMG Blockchain Solutions Inc.0.32200.31250.31254.0K0.035512.82 
6AYASTON BAY HLDGS LTD O.N.0.02650.02650.026500.003012.77 
6B0SOFI TECHNOLOGIES12.9212.9212.920-0.382.86 
6B4Xanadu Quantum Technologies Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6B5BAIRONG INC.CL.B -000020.60000.60000.600000.01001.69 
6B6monday.com Ltd.87.2087.2087.201.8K-2.402.68 
6BAGrand Baoxin Auto Group Limited0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
6BBBJOERN BORG AB5.0804.8705.080100.2655.50 
6BC0EAT WELL INVESTMENT GROUP0.04550.04500.045028.0K0.00000.00 
6BD0BADGER INFRA.SOLU. LTD55.5055.5055.5001.001.83 
6BEBECLE S.A.B. DE C.V. 0010.71500.71500.71500-0.00500.69 
6BFP/F Bakkafrost43.2843.2843.280-0.080.18 
6BGLytix Biopharma AS0.72400.72400.724000.00200.28 
6BHEndeavour Group Ltd1.9701.9701.97000.0301.55 
6BH0Endeavour Group Limited7.2007.2007.20000.1001.41 
6BOBLOOBER TEAM ZY-014.9154.9154.91500.1453.04 
6BP0Trident Resources Corp.2.3202.3202.32000.0502.20 
6BTRawlplug S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6BWBW ENERGY LTD DL-016.3106.3106.3100-0.0701.10 
6C1CytomX Therapeutics Inc2.0862.0862.0860-0.1185.35 
6C2Corsair Gaming Inc11.9611.9611.9600.252.13 
6C3DAMARTEX S.A. INH. EO 52.2502.2502.2500-0.0100.44 
6C4Chimimport AD0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6CACartier Resources Inc0.14200.14200.14200-0.00905.96 
6CEGROUPE LDLC SA IN.EO 0188.3408.3408.34010.0100.12 
6CFCollins Foods Limited5.4505.4505.4500-0.1001.80 
6CHChina Hanking Holdings Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6CICIFI Holdings (Group) Co. Ltd0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
6CLDigitalBridge Group Inc13.9313.9313.9300.161.16 
6CMBCroda International Plc42.8642.8642.8600.020.05 
6CPAdvantage Solutions Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6CQCresco Labs Inc0.55900.55900.559000.03907.50 
6CWCIG WIRELESS0.21200.20200.212000.00000.00 
6D1PCF GROUP SA ZY -020.75600.71900.71900-0.02503.36 
6D40DELEK GP SP.ADR/1/01/O.N22.6022.6022.600-0.602.59 
6D71PERUVIAN METALS CORP.0.06100.06100.06100-0.00659.63 
6D8DuPont de Nemours, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6D81Dupont De Nemours Inc118.5118.5118.50-0.10.08 
6D90K-FAST HOLDING AB SER.B0.83900.82900.83400-0.00901.07 
6DAAdvanced Drainage Systems Inc116.9114.6116.501.00.87 
6DECHESNARA PLC LS-053.9453.8203.9300-0.0451.13 
6DJDIGITAL 9 INFRASTRUCTURE0.04840.04840.048400.00000.00 
6DKRamp Metals Inc.0.17000.15200.170000.00100.59 
6DNPatrimoine et Commerce0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6DRHARMONEY CORP. LTD0.36800.36600.368000.00802.22 
6DT6DT0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6DUDuluth Holdings Inc3.4203.2803.4200-0.0802.29 
6DV0Logistri Fastighets AB (publ)1.1901.1901.19000.0100.85 
6DWD. Western Therapeutics Institute Inc0.31600.31600.31600-0.01003.07 
6DYAB DYNAMICS PLC LS -019.4509.1509.4500-0.2502.58 
6E06E00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6E2Endeavour Mining PLC48.8847.9147.91200-0.851.74 
6E5NORDHEALTH AS NK 12.4002.4002.40000.0602.56 
6E6ATON GREEN STORAGE S.P.A.0.38000.37100.38000-0.00701.81 
6EADusk Group Limited0.41600.41600.41600-0.03607.96 
6EISUNDRAGON S.A. ZY-10.12000.12000.120000.0630110.53 
6ELELL ENVIRON.HLDGS HD-00010.01800.01800.018000.00000.00 
6EQEQT AB26.2325.9926.233-0.311.17 
6EUTHEWORKS.CO.UK PLC LS-011.1101.1101.11000.0100.91 
6EY0Medallion Metals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6F1Five Below Inc201.1197.0201.102.61.28 
6F4CENTURION FIN.A-C ZY -100.01900.01900.019000.00052.70 
6F6Victory Square Technologies Inc0.27800.26000.26000-0.00501.89 
6FE0SIX FLAGS E.6.1506.1506.1500-0.70010.22 
6FHAFutu Holdings Limited89.8087.8087.800-4.604.98 
6FJFISHER (JAMES)SONS LS-255.2005.2005.20000.0000.00 
6FKGENTIAN DIAGNOST. NO -013.6403.6403.6400-0.0902.41 
6FLASEAZEN GROUP LTD. HD-0010.14700.14700.14700-0.00503.29 
6FNKLARIA PHARMA HOLDING AB0.04040.04040.04040-0.00040.98 
6FOGOODTECH ASA A NK 21.3901.3901.3900-0.0100.71 
6FTCitizens Financial Services Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6FVSOFTOX SOLUTIONS NK 0020.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
6FWAshington Innovation PLC0.00550.00550.005500.00000.00 
6FZ0Havila Kystruten AS4.1004.1004.1000-0.1002.38 
6G0Aurum Resources Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6G6SUPERIOR GRP OF CIES INC.10.3010.3010.300-0.504.63 
6G9Henan Jinma Energy Company Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6GAAGrupo Aval Acciones y Valores S.A4.1204.1204.1200-0.1202.83 
6GCGamma Communications plc12.8012.8012.8000.000.00 
6GD0MyHotelMatch S.A.0.01080.01040.01080-0.00021.82 
6GEGenie Energy Ltd14.4014.4014.400-0.201.37 
6GFING Bank Slaski S.A103.5102.8103.561.61.57 
6GIEntain Plc5.2765.2765.27600.2023.98 
6GI0ENTAIN PLC UNSP.ADR/15.3505.3505.35000.2003.88 
6GJGlaukos Corporation154.0154.0154.001.00.65 
6GO1DELTA RES LTD0.11500.11500.11502.6K-0.00100.86 
6GP1GRAND PEAK CAPITAL0.01450.01450.014500.00000.00 
6GSCMX GOLD+SILVER CORP.0.16100.15200.15200-0.00603.80 
6GUGUNOSY INC.1.8901.8901.89000.0000.00 
6GXNevada Zinc Corporation0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
6GZ0Javelin Minerals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6H0Enegex Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6H00Famien Resources Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6H1REWORLD MEDIA EO -021.6901.6901.6900-0.0080.47 
6H3CAIRO MEZZ PLC EO-100.28950.24600.28959.0K0.01555.66 
6H4Invictus Energy Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6H6DLABORATORY SWEDEN0.30400.30400.30400-0.01203.80 
6H90Healwell AI Inc.0.41650.40100.41654520.00200.48 
6HAHannon Armstrong Sustainable32.0432.0432.040-0.260.80 
6HCCHOICE PROPERTIES REIT9.3009.3009.3000-0.1001.06 
6HDPENSIONBEE GRP LS -0011.4001.4001.4000-0.0704.76 
6HFEREX CO. LTD4.2604.2604.26000.1202.90 
6HGHAYDALE GRAPH.INDUS.LS-020.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
6HHHAV GROUP ASA1.0101.0101.01000.0121.20 
6HKTORAY INDUSTRIES ADR/213.2013.2013.200-0.201.49 
6HMHammer Metals Limited0.03600.03600.036000.00051.41 
6HNEVEREST MED.LTD DL-00013.7403.7403.7400-0.2005.08 
6HOHOKURIKU EL. PWR5.9505.9505.95000.0500.85 
6HQAvila Energy Corp0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6HSHorseshoe Metals Limited0.00700.00700.00700-0.00056.67 
6HUMIDLAND STS BANCOR.DL-0128.4028.4028.400-0.200.70 
6HV1Rezolute, Inc.3.3203.2003.32000.0401.22 
6HWBank Handlowy w Warszawie SA27.6027.4527.6020.351.28 
6HZ0Geiger Energy Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6I3M3-Brigade Acquisition VI Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6I4ZAPTEC ASA NK -0155.3105.3105.3100-0.1502.75 
6I6Hiroshima Gas Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6I9AEGIS BRANDS INC.0.14100.13600.136000.00100.74 
6IBInnovent Biologics Inc9.1499.0969.1490-0.8578.56 
6ICIridium Communications Inc38.3038.3038.30106-0.701.79 
6IOInogen Inc5.8505.8505.8500-0.0500.85 
6IRAIRLAB THERAP. AB A0.18200.18200.182000.00824.72 
6IVINVENTIVA S.A.(PROM.)-012.8552.8552.85500.0802.88 
6IVAINVENTIVA ADS/1 O.N.2.9602.9402.94000.1003.52 
6IYSTAGWELL INC. A7.8007.8007.8000-0.0500.64 
6J1Ishii Hyoki Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6J4AXYZ Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6JCJAMES CROPPER PLC LS-259.7009.3509.7002200.5005.43 
6JFPASSAT S.A. INH. EO 0504.5004.5004.50000.1202.74 
6JGOSAI AUTOMATION SYSTEM0.32000.32000.320000.00000.00 
6JH0IN8bio, Inc.0.95000.94500.94500-0.05505.50 
6JKJTEKT Corporation11.4011.4011.400-0.302.56 
6JLTekscend Photomask Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6JMJMDC INC.21.0020.8021.0000.000.00 
6JRCARLYLE SECURED L.DL -018.8458.8458.8450-0.1251.39 
6JSTRIPLEPOINT VEN.GR.DL-013.7003.7003.7000-0.1042.72 
6JVGAMCO INVS INC. A DL-0122.0022.0022.0000.200.92 
6JXPOWR Lithium Corp.0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
6K5The Beachbody Company, Inc.3.6803.6603.66000.0601.67 
6K7PUNCH PUNK S.A. ZY-100.06000.06000.060000.00000.00 
6K8Lasertec Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6K9CONTEXT THERAPEUT.DL-0010.14700.14700.14700-0.035019.23 
6KFAUTO PART.SA S.A-G ZY-106.0906.0906.09000.1602.70 
6KMKinetic Mines and Energy Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6KPIMMOBIL.DASSAULT INH.40.7040.7040.700-0.100.25 
6KRCanada Packers Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6L00Rubellite Energy Corp.2.8402.8402.84000.0602.16 
6L4iTech Minerals Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6L50FUTURE GAMING GRP INTL AB0.43500.42800.435000.01002.35 
6L60Senseonics Holdings Inc.6.8506.8506.8500-0.2503.52 
6L8Pulse Biosciences Inc44.8044.8044.800-1.002.18 
6LALamar Advertising Company136.0136.0136.000.00.00 
6LD1SemiLEDS Corporation1.7401.7401.74000.0704.19 
6LKNETWORK-1 TECH.INC.DL-011.3401.3401.34000.0302.29 
6LLNeutron Holdings, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6LQ0High Arctic Energy Services Inc0.78500.75000.750000.00500.67 
6LRAustralian Critical Minerals Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6LS0GOLD ROYALTY CORP.2.5782.5322.57800.0140.55 
6LTBIRD CONSTRUCTION46.3645.5045.500-1.362.90 
6LUZijin Gold International Company Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6LVAirgain Inc3.4803.4803.4800-0.0200.57 
6LYWULING MOTO.HLDGS HD-0040.02800.02800.02800-0.00103.45 
6M0AMANUKA RESOURCES LTD0.02750.02750.027500.00051.85 
6M8DPC Holdings PLC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6MAAmbea AB (publ)16.3116.3116.310-0.110.67 
6MB0Metro Bank Holdings PLC1.9101.9101.91000.0201.06 
6MDMEDACTA GROUP S.A. SF-,10126.0117.0126.001.00.80 
6MEMetro Mining Limited0.44750.44750.44750-0.01753.76 
6MGMegmilk Snow Brand Co. Ltd19.8019.7019.8000.301.54 
6MKMerck & Co. Inc136.4129.7129.7884-1.91.47 
6MLMOLECULAR PARTNERS SF 13.2603.2603.2600-0.0401.21 
6ML0MOLECULAR PARTNERS ADS/13.2403.1003.20000.1003.23 
6MMSouthern Cross Media Group Limited0.30200.30200.30200-0.00401.31 
6MNMARUHA NICHIRO CORP.6.7006.7006.70000.0500.75 
6MOMOBVISTA INC. DL-011.0901.0701.0700-0.0706.14 
6MQLithium Africa Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6MR1KUYA SILVER CORP.0.27000.26300.26300-0.00903.31 
6MSDREAM INDUSTR.R.E.I.TR.7.7347.7347.7340-0.1381.75 
6MTMetallurgical Corporation of China Ltd0.12900.12900.12900-0.00302.27 
6MVGrangex AB1.8261.8261.8260-0.0482.56 
6N5CIBUS NORDIC REAL11.2011.2011.200-0.131.15 
6NCANCINO INC. DL -000519.4019.4019.401000.201.04 
6ND1NEW DESTINY MINING CORP.0.00800.00800.00800-0.003027.27 
6NENexGen Energy Ltd7.3747.3287.3284.3K-0.2303.04 
6NEANEXGEN ENERGY LTD CDI/17.1007.1007.1000-0.2002.74 
6NFNEWLAT FOOD S.P.A21.0621.0421.06569-0.522.41 
6NHCARTER BANKSHARES DL-0125.6025.4025.4000.200.79 
6NMNMI Holdings Inc35.8035.8035.800-0.802.19 
6NONoah Holdings Limited6.0006.0006.0000-0.2003.23 
6NQBIOMED-LUBLIN WYT.SUR.0.63100.61800.61800-0.01302.06 
6NRGold Finder Resources Ltd.0.01800.01800.018020.0K0.00000.00 
6NTMayfield Group Holdings Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6NU0Pioneer AI Foundry Inc.0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
6NVDAIHEN CORP.12.8012.8012.800-0.805.88 
6NYGS HOLDINGS LTD.0.02200.02200.022000.00000.00 
6O4BEIJER ALMA AB B SK 208327.2027.2027.2000.100.37 
6OBKali Metals Limited0.04450.04450.044500.00000.00 
6ODODI PHARMA AB0.11600.11600.116000.00000.00 
6OINERDWALLET INC. A -00019.8509.2009.85000.6006.49 
6OJSTELRAD GROUP PLC LS 11.6901.6901.69000.0000.00 
6OKSolidx AB (publ)0.13600.13600.136000.00000.00 
6OMOwens & Minor Inc0.18600.18000.18000-0.024011.76 
6OPOSE IMMUNOTHERAPE.EO -201.9921.9921.9920-0.0522.54 
6OQADVENTURE INC8.2008.2008.2000-0.0500.61 
6OVAVitalhub Corp.4.8404.8004.800450-0.0601.23 
6P1GQG PARTNERS CDI/1/10.60000.59500.60000-0.00500.83 
6P4PETRUS RES LTD1.0401.0301.0400-0.0100.95 
6P5PLAYWAY S.A. ZY-1053.4053.4053.400-0.300.56 
6P6TPP-Bobov Dol AD0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6P8Pets at Home Group Plc2.7202.7202.7200-0.0923.27 
6PGPGE Polska Grupa Energetyczna S.A3.8243.8243.82400.1173.16 
6PHVersamet Royalties Corp0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6PJTOYA S.A. ZY -102.5752.4952.55010.1K0.0502.00 
6PPPilgrim's Pride Corporation24.2924.2924.29430-0.491.98 
6PSAInvesco FTSE RAFI US 1000 UCITS ETF Dist41.2140.9141.2100.110.27 
6PSCInvesco Markets III plc - Invesco FTSE16.1816.1416.180-0.020.10 
6PSKInvesco FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets UCITS11.5011.4111.500-0.151.25 
6PUPure Storage Inc116.8110.1110.142-5.14.43 
6PWDIGITAL GRID Corporation3.1603.1403.1600-0.1003.07 
6Q1CSAM HEALTH GROUP NK 104.4004.4004.40000.0200.46 
6Q5FATHOM NICKEL INC.0.00560.00540.005600.00000.00 
6Q81ENOVIX CORP. DL-00012.2502.1302.1605000.1628.11 
6QACASPAR ASSET MGMT ZY-21.6201.5701.57000.37030.83 
6QCTOWA PHARMA. CO.19.9019.9019.9000.000.00 
6QDCHARTWELL RETIREM.RESID.11.8111.8111.8100.000.00 
6QKMS INTL PLC LS-1018.8018.8018.8000.301.62 
6QNITALIAN SEA GROUP0.87700.86000.86900-0.05205.65 
6QOStrategem Capital Corporation Class A0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6QSCOLT CZ GROUP SE KC-1034.4534.3034.45300.150.44 
6QZ0Atomic Eagle Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6R5musicMagpie plc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6R9Verisure plc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6RCReproCELL Incorporated0.59000.59000.59000-0.01502.48 
6RIWEEBIT NANO LTD1.5271.5271.52700.0010.07 
6RJ0Rocket Lab Corporation47.9545.4045.801.2K-2.455.08 
6RKCCC S.A23.2323.2323.2301.165.26 
6RLSTADLER RAIL AG SF-2033.5633.5633.560-0.361.06 
6RMRTG Mining Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6RNCHINA RENAISSANCE HLDGS0.35800.35600.35800-0.00601.65 
6RQ1CCIAM Future Energy Limited0.02250.02250.022500.00052.27 
6RRThe RealReal Inc9.2169.1449.2160-0.3844.00 
6RVAPPLOVIN CORP.A -00003238.5235.1235.130-4.11.71 
6RV0AppLovin Corporation Depositary Receipt0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6S6FRP ADVISORY GRP LS-0011.4001.4001.40000.0100.72 
6S7SRT MARINE SYS PLC LS-0010.83500.83500.83500-0.02002.34 
6SJASELECTQUOTE INC. DL -010.30600.29600.306000.032011.68 
6SNNAKANISHI INC.7.8007.8007.80000.0500.65 
6SZASANLORENZO IN SIGLA SL34.1433.2834.100-0.080.23 
6T6ARAMIS GROUP SAS EO 13.4703.4703.47000.0050.14 
6TBTOWER BERSAMA INFRASTRUC.0.04900.04900.04900-0.00152.97 
6TF0TF Bank AB (publ)19.0419.0419.0400.281.49 
6TPMERCARI INC.19.2019.1019.100-0.402.05 
6TP0MERCARI INC. UNSP.ADR/1/28.9008.8508.90000.0000.00 
6TSVestis Corporation12.7012.7012.7000.302.42 
6TUenCore Energy Corp0.70250.70250.70250-0.00400.57 
6TVLLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor STOXX Europe36.6636.2736.660-0.060.15 
6TVMLyxor S&P 500 UCITS ETF - D-USD EUR71.0270.6271.020-0.340.48 
6TWARCTIC FISH HOLDINGS NK102.3801.8802.38020.30014.42 
6U30PEXA Group Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6UATEKMAR GROUP PLC LS-010.11200.11200.112000.00000.00 
6UF0Lancaster Resources Inc0.00500.00300.003000.00000.00 
6UIARECOR THERAPEUTICS -010.86000.74000.860000.00000.00 
6UJDONKEYREPUBLIC HLD.DK-101.1001.1001.10000.0000.00 
6UM6UM0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6UPTHUNGELA RESOURCES7.8007.3607.8001.7K0.3204.28 
6UTFIRST BK (WILL. NJ) DL-0114.8014.8014.800-0.100.67 
6UXML SYSTEM SA ZY13.1353.1353.13500.0902.96 
6UYALLFUNDS GROUP EO-00259.7909.7909.79000.0650.67 
6V5ALLEGRO MICROSYS. DL-0129.4529.4529.45149-1.294.20 
6VD0Tractial1.9661.9661.9660-0.0894.33 
6VHFRANKLIN BSP RE.TR DL-015.5505.3005.50000.2003.77 
6VNGreen Rise Foods Inc.0.25000.25000.25000-0.01003.85 
6VOReddit134.0131.0131.0752-6.04.38 
6VRENGAGE XR HLDGS EO-0010.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
6VXHEALIOS K.K.1.4201.4201.4200-0.0503.40 
6VYTASKUS INC. CL.A DL-017.7507.5507.65000.1001.32 
6VZTRUSTPILOT GROUP LS -013.1703.1703.1700-0.0902.76 
6W0REUNERT LTD O.N.2.8002.8002.80000.0000.00 
6W1SolarMax Technology, Inc.3.3843.3843.38403.1021100.00 
6W5SPINEGUARD EO -050.06080.06080.06080-0.00101.62 
6W6ZE PAK S.A. ZY24.1954.1954.1950-0.0200.47 
6W7AQUAFIL S.P.A.1.2761.2761.2760-0.0221.69 
6W8Empire Petroleum Corporation2.8802.8402.88000.0200.70 
6WHGAMBLING.COM GRP ON1.1061.1061.1060-0.0746.27 
6WIAction S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6WLSHANGH.DAZ.PUBL.UTIL.YC 10.24400.23800.23800-0.02609.85 
6WRQWAMPLIFY EO 11.4301.4301.4300-0.0100.69 
6WTTONGDAO LIEP.GR. DL-00010.24200.24200.242000.01607.08 
6WUSourcenext Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6WVDOM DEVELOPMENT SE.A.ZY 153.4053.4053.400-0.200.37 
6WWWIMFARM S.A. EO 1-3.9103.9103.91000.0300.77 
6WXChina Longyuan Power Group0.55500.55500.55500-0.01983.44 
6WX0CN LGY.PWR.GR.UNSP.ADR/105.6505.6505.6500-0.1001.74 
6WZ0Saxlund Group AB (publ)0.73200.73200.732000.00000.00 
6X5MARUWA CO. LTD.266.0266.0266.00-14.05.00 
6X8NISSHA CO. LTD.6.3006.3006.30000.1001.61 
6XB3Biophytis S.A.0.01400.01400.014000.00032.19 
6XH6XH0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6XJRiley Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6XKIMMOTION GRP LS-00040100.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
6XPXSPRAY PHARMA AB0.91900.90100.90100-0.03603.84 
6XQMonotaRO Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6XTASAHI INTECC CO. LTD.21.0021.0021.0000.602.94 
6XUSafi Silver Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6XVThredUp Inc.1.9721.9481.9720-0.0170.83 
6XWJACQUES BOG. INH. EO-071.2951.2951.29500.0352.78 
6XXHSTENHUS FASTIGH. I NORD.0.94700.94700.947000.00700.74 
6XYHBM HLDGS LTD DL-0000251.1301.1101.1300-0.0605.04 
6Y0Electric Metals (USA) Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6Y1INTEGRUM AB B0.72400.72400.72400-0.01301.76 
6Y3GS TECHS LTD (DI)0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
6Y4VICORE PHARMA HOLDING AB0.80700.80700.807000.01602.02 
6Y406Y400.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6Y8Roland Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6YASoilTech AS7.9407.9407.94000.1001.28 
6YCSENZIME AB AK0.22850.22650.228500.00000.00 
6YDREDCENTRIC PLCLS-0011.0341.0301.0300-0.0807.21 
6YD0Redcentric plc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6YETivoli A/S80.6080.2080.6000.000.00 
6YF06YF00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6YGIMMUNOCORE HLDGS ADS/128.4027.2028.4000.200.71 
6YHSopharma Trading AD0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6YK0FTC Solar, Inc.1.2001.2001.2000-0.0302.44 
6YLWalker Lane Resources Ltd.0.08000.08000.080000.00000.00 
6YPStellar AfricaGold Inc.0.04050.04050.04050-0.00306.90 
6YQEUROCELL (WI) LS -0011.5601.5601.56000.0000.00 
6YRNorthX Nickel Corp.0.08300.08300.08300-0.00151.78 
6YWTARGETSPOT S.A. EO 10.21500.21500.21500-0.00602.71 
6Z1AIRBNB INC. DL-01153.6151.4153.1248-2.91.85 
6Z2American Salars Lithium Inc.0.10800.09000.090000.00000.00 
6Z8EVISO SPA7.5907.5907.59000.0200.26 
6ZAZanaga Iron Ore Company Limited0.01400.01400.01400-0.00106.67 
6ZBLINC AB5.9705.9705.9700-0.0100.17 
6ZFApollo Silver Corp.1.3461.2641.2640-0.0584.39 
6ZR06ZR00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6ZVSeibu Giken Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6ZZRusta AB (publ)7.1207.0857.0850-0.0751.05 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.163
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,009-6942.6
DJI52,868120.0
SP5007,663-941.2
INDS12,724-1291.0
CAC7,811-1101.4
DAX25,372-2731.1
NKY62,908-1,7132.7
HSI22,935-7173.0
OBX2,001-201.0
AORD8,917-400.4
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,388601.1
STI5,415-230.4
ATX6,264-3024.6
NZD13,747-140.1
BEL5,7361112.0
BVSP204,120-2,3751.2