EODData

List of Symbols for: FRA

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
601AAMMPOWER CORP.0.01550.01550.015500.00000.00 
602ECOMIAM.COM S.A. EO 0201.9201.8851.8850-0.0351.82 
607Barramundi Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
609ABIONYX PHARMA SA EO-051.4261.4261.42600.0483.48 
60AAllegion plc138.0138.0138.030.20.11 
60DTopicus.com Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
60ESALMON EVOLUTION NK -050.29950.29300.299500.00802.74 
60NNetcompany Group A/S49.1049.1049.1001.523.19 
60QCAPTOR THHERAP. ZY-1013.3413.0213.020-0.181.36 
60VKYB CORPORATION8.8508.8508.85000.1501.72 
60WPRIORITY TECH. HL.DL-0016.9006.9006.90000.0500.73 
60ZUNIFIEDPOST GRP S.A./N.V.1.3701.3551.3600-0.0151.09 
618Bain Capital Specialty Finance Inc9.2539.2219.25300.0921.00 
61BHEIMSTADEN AB PR.SHS O.N.1.7101.7051.71000.0452.70 
61FELEMENT FLEET MGMT CORP.13.5013.5013.5000.000.00 
61IRESEARCH SOLUTIONS DL-0011.7201.7201.7200-0.0402.27 
61L0SECTRA AB28.0628.0628.0600.622.26 
61MAMEDCAP AB SK-4047.1647.1647.160-0.501.05 
61PPar Pacific Holdings Inc72.6072.6072.600-2.923.87 
61RGROUPE EUROMEDIS EO 25.2505.2505.25000.1001.94 
61WEnact Holdings, Inc.40.2039.4040.2000.200.50 
61YMarinus Pharmaceuticals Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
61Z1ZUEBLIN IMMO.H.NAM.SF22,555.0055.0055.0003.005.77 
622KATORO GOLD PLC LS-010.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
6240Trans Canada Gold Corp0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
625Independence Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
626Triangle Energy (Global) Limited0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
62AThe 77 Bank, Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
62CPIPER SANDLER NEW O.N57.2056.5056.5000.601.07 
62HECOUP OYJ EO 10.85200.85200.85200-0.03804.27 
62MMetro Inc59.5059.5059.5001.502.59 
62QWall Financial Corporation14.1014.1014.100-0.805.37 
62U2DEFSEC Technologies Inc.0.63150.61650.61650-0.01902.99 
62XABROADST.NET LEA.DL-0002516.1015.7015.7000.000.00 
62YMount Hope Mining Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6340Epic Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6341Epic Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
636Sienna Senior Living Inc12.2012.2012.200-0.100.81 
637VICTORIAN P.G. LS -0010.90500.90500.905000.00000.00 
639Spotify Technology SA472.0465.5465.503.50.76 
63DADEUTSCHE BOERSE ADR 1/1030.2030.2030.2000.200.67 
63EONWARD MEDICAL BV EO -122.3602.3352.33500.0050.21 
63GMas Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
63Q0NoviqTech Limited0.01400.01400.014000.00000.00 
63TTencent Music Entertainment Group3.7753.7753.77500.1413.88 
63TATencent Music Entertainment Group7.6807.5607.6000-0.0400.52 
63UVARIOUS EATERIES LS -010.11600.11600.116000.00000.00 
63VVERICI DX PLC LS-0010.00150.00150.001500.00000.00 
63XSIMILARWEB LTD IS-017.7007.6007.60000.3755.19 
640China Resources Pharmaceutical0.51500.51000.51000-0.01001.92 
641DIVIDEND 15 SPLIT A CD 155.2405.2405.24000.0601.16 
643Akobo Minerals AB (publ)0.14550.14550.145500.00151.04 
6440Battery Age Minerals Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
646Bolt Metals Corp0.26900.25750.2690280.02168.73 
647064700.84940.84940.849400.00080.09 
648KYORITSU MAINTEN.18.5018.5018.5000.201.09 
64BAstera Labs, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
64ENAFCO CO. LTD.11.0011.0011.000-0.201.79 
64KVOLEX PLC LS -257.4507.4507.4500-0.3504.49 
64MEXEDY CORP.32.4031.8032.2000.401.26 
64NNETSTREIT CORP. DL-0115.3015.1015.100-0.100.66 
64WCDON AB3.5303.2703.53000.1103.22 
64ZKEYMED BIOSCIENCES -00019.1509.1509.15000.5506.40 
651LIFECLEAN INTL AB0.00040.00040.00040-0.000660.00 
6590Plurilock Security Inc.0.11900.11900.119000.00000.00 
65CCOFACE SA16.0016.0016.000-0.140.87 
65DSUNAC SERVIC.HLDGS HD-010.07450.07450.074500.00152.05 
65E0Haranga Resources Limited0.05250.04150.052500.025090.91 
65GNEXTCELL PHARMA AB0.07630.07630.07630-0.00202.55 
65JSAGA PLC LS -159.3909.3709.39000.1401.51 
65KMOLSON COORS CDA EXCH.B33.6033.6033.6000.000.00 
65K0Molson Coors Canada Inc.38.6038.6038.6000.200.52 
65MDRAGO ENTERTAINM. ZY -104.6404.6404.64000.1503.34 
65RADVENICA AB1.4541.4541.4540-0.0161.09 
65TFOUNTAINE PAJOT SA EO1.1572.4072.4072.4000.600.84 
65W0Custom Truck One Source, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
662Broken Hill Mines Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
665RELO GROUP INC.13.9013.8013.8000.100.73 
669INPOST S.A. EO -0115.7015.3615.5800.080.52 
6690INPOST S.A UNSP.ADR/1/27.4007.3007.35000.0000.00 
66BBonava AB (publ)0.71800.71800.718000.01101.56 
66BABonava AB (publ)0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
66C0Regenera Insights Inc.0.00600.00600.00600-0.001520.00 
66MCLEAN MOTION AB O.N.0.00020.00020.000200.00000.00 
66TScatec Solar OL9.4209.4209.4200-0.3053.14 
670Coda Minerals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
67BBellevue Healthcare Trust PLC1.4101.4101.4100-0.0100.70 
67E0Wallbox N.V.2.3002.3002.30000.0401.77 
67JAEON FINANCIAL SERVICE CO8.1008.1008.1000-0.1501.82 
67LPOLLARD BANKNOTE LTD10.1010.1010.100-0.201.94 
67N0GENOR BIOPHARMA DL-000020.18100.18100.181000.00000.00 
67THEXICON AB0.00020.00020.000200.00000.00 
67WKROPZ PLC LS-0010.00100.00100.00100-0.001560.00 
67XMUSASHI SEIMITSU IND.15.7015.6015.6000.201.30 
67YRio Silver Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
681CFI HOLDING S.A. ZY-310.02100.02100.02100-0.00208.70 
684AUCTION TECH.GRP.LS-00015.7505.7505.75000.1001.77 
688PLAY2CHILL S.A. ZY -100.49400.42800.494000.04209.29 
68BBatero Gold Corp0.05950.05950.059500.00000.00 
68CCHINA CONCH VENT. HD -010.80500.80500.80500-0.01001.23 
68DENERGOAPARATURA ZY 020.73000.73000.730000.03004.29 
68FTECHNIP ENERGIES EO -0129.8629.8629.8600.220.74 
68HCy4gate S.p.A.10.8010.8010.800-0.403.57 
68JSabio Holdings Inc.0.03550.03550.03550-0.00154.05 
68KCHAR Technologies Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
68MMATSON INC210.0210.0210.002.00.96 
68SSOLARIS ENER.INF A DL-,0157.7057.7057.7002.003.59 
68VBaker Hughes Co48.5848.2648.5800.280.58 
68XINCUVO S.A. ZY -500.08920.08920.089200.00424.94 
68YKARO Leather a.s.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
68ZiFOREX Financial Trading Holdings Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
690DHaier Smart Home Co Ltd1.8441.8441.84400.0000.01 
695FABRYKA FARB I LAK. ZY 118.8518.8518.850-0.050.26 
696ARCHICOM SA ZY1011.0511.0511.0500.050.45 
697ZAKLAD.CHEMIC.POLICE ZY101.5251.5251.52500.0050.33 
69AMMene Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
69BKokusai Electric Corporation45.2044.2045.2001.002.26 
69CTvardi Therapeutics Inc.0.80500.80500.80500-0.02002.42 
69DForty Pillars Mining Corp.0.00350.00350.003500.00000.00 
69LDAIDO METAL CO.LTD6.2506.1506.25000.1001.63 
69MIRISITY AB0.02000.02000.020000.00000.00 
69NGAUMONT SA INH. EO 8100.00100.00100.0000.000.00 
69OAELIS FARMA SAS EO -0040.74100.74100.741000.00400.54 
69PPROLOGUE S.A.INH.B EO-3027.8027.8027.8004.0016.81 
69RAppear ASA0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
69WShofu Inc.12.8012.8012.8000.403.23 
69YGlobal New Material International0.98500.98000.98500-0.02502.48 
6A3AAutolus Therapeutics plc1.5101.4901.49000.0100.68 
6AA0AAK AB (publ.)17.2217.2217.2200.060.35 
6AETOYO ENGINEERG-6330-12.5012.5012.5000.705.93 
6AHAusnutria Dairy Corporation Ltd0.11900.11900.119000.00100.85 
6AQQAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi305.7299.2299.20-5.51.79 
6AR1CopperEx Resources Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6AUPT TBS Energi Utama Tbk0.00700.00700.00700-0.003030.00 
6AXDMG Blockchain Solutions Inc.0.32200.31250.31254.0K0.035512.82 
6AYASTON BAY HLDGS LTD O.N.0.02600.02600.02600-0.003010.34 
6B0SOFI TECHNOLOGIES13.5612.9912.990-0.382.81 
6B4Xanadu Quantum Technologies Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6B5BAIRONG INC.CL.B -000020.57500.57500.575000.03005.50 
6B6monday.com Ltd.83.6083.5083.5006.708.72 
6BAGrand Baoxin Auto Group Limited0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
6BBBJOERN BORG AB4.6954.6954.6950-0.0150.32 
6BC0EAT WELL INVESTMENT GROUP0.05000.05000.050000.00000.00 
6BD0BADGER INFRA.SOLU. LTD56.0056.0056.0000.000.00 
6BEBECLE S.A.B. DE C.V. 0010.72500.69000.725000.03004.32 
6BFP/F Bakkafrost41.6241.6241.6200.441.07 
6BGLytix Biopharma AS0.71000.71000.71000-0.04405.84 
6BHEndeavour Group Ltd1.8501.8501.85000.0000.00 
6BH0Endeavour Group Limited6.7506.7506.75000.0000.00 
6BOBLOOBER TEAM ZY-014.6754.6754.6750-0.0150.32 
6BP0Trident Resources Corp.2.2902.2902.29000.1105.05 
6BTRawlplug S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6BWBW ENERGY LTD DL-016.1906.1906.1900-0.2003.13 
6C1CytomX Therapeutics Inc2.1042.1042.10400.1316.64 
6C2Corsair Gaming Inc11.7111.6511.6500.090.78 
6C3DAMARTEX S.A. INH. EO 52.2602.2602.26000.0000.00 
6C4Chimimport AD0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6CACartier Resources Inc0.15600.15600.156000.00604.00 
6CEGROUPE LDLC SA IN.EO 0187.9607.9607.9601-0.4004.78 
6CFCollins Foods Limited5.3505.3505.35000.0500.94 
6CHChina Hanking Holdings Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6CICIFI Holdings (Group) Co. Ltd0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
6CLDigitalBridge Group Inc13.9313.9313.9300.161.16 
6CMBCroda International Plc42.2642.2642.2600.721.73 
6CPAdvantage Solutions Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6CQCresco Labs Inc0.52800.49750.49750-0.03656.84 
6CWCIG WIRELESS0.19700.19700.19700-0.00703.43 
6D1PCF GROUP SA ZY -020.71400.68500.696000.01802.65 
6D40DELEK GP SP.ADR/1/01/O.N22.2022.2022.200-0.602.63 
6D71PERUVIAN METALS CORP.0.06050.06050.06050-0.00304.72 
6D8DuPont de Nemours, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6D81Dupont De Nemours Inc117.6117.0117.603.53.05 
6D90K-FAST HOLDING AB SER.B0.85200.79800.852000.03804.67 
6DAAdvanced Drainage Systems Inc114.5113.0113.70-0.40.35 
6DECHESNARA PLC LS-053.9653.7753.96500.0250.63 
6DJDIGITAL 9 INFRASTRUCTURE0.04810.04810.048100.00010.21 
6DKRamp Metals Inc.0.15100.15100.15100-0.019011.18 
6DNPatrimoine et Commerce0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6DRHARMONEY CORP. LTD0.33400.33400.334000.00000.00 
6DT6DT0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6DUDuluth Holdings Inc3.4403.3003.44000.0000.00 
6DV0Logistri Fastighets AB (publ)1.1901.1901.19000.0100.85 
6DWD. Western Therapeutics Institute Inc0.33800.33800.338000.00000.00 
6DYAB DYNAMICS PLC LS -019.6509.3509.65000.1001.05 
6E06E00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6E2Endeavour Mining PLC49.8648.9149.8600.360.73 
6E5NORDHEALTH AS NK 12.3602.3602.36000.0602.61 
6E6ATON GREEN STORAGE S.P.A.0.45100.43700.43700-0.00100.23 
6EADusk Group Limited0.42400.42400.424000.01603.92 
6EISUNDRAGON S.A. ZY-10.12000.12000.120000.0630110.53 
6ELELL ENVIRON.HLDGS HD-00010.01600.01500.016000.003023.08 
6EQEQT AB27.0725.7027.0702.078.28 
6EUTHEWORKS.CO.UK PLC LS-011.1001.0101.10000.0605.77 
6EY0Medallion Metals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6F1Five Below Inc199.2197.3197.30-1.40.68 
6F4CENTURION FIN.A-C ZY -100.01900.01900.019000.00000.00 
6F6Victory Square Technologies Inc0.29100.29100.291000.02208.18 
6FE0SIX FLAGS E.7.5507.5507.5500-0.3504.43 
6FHAFutu Holdings Limited96.2095.4095.4002.602.80 
6FJFISHER (JAMES)SONS LS-255.1505.1505.15000.0000.00 
6FKGENTIAN DIAGNOST. NO -013.4803.4803.4800-0.1203.33 
6FLASEAZEN GROUP LTD. HD-0010.15600.15600.156000.00704.70 
6FNKLARIA PHARMA HOLDING AB0.03990.03990.039900.00092.31 
6FOGOODTECH ASA A NK 21.5001.5001.5000-0.1157.12 
6FTCitizens Financial Services Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6FVSOFTOX SOLUTIONS NK 0020.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
6FWAshington Innovation PLC0.00550.00550.005500.00000.00 
6FZ0Havila Kystruten AS4.3604.3604.3600-0.2004.39 
6G0Aurum Resources Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6G6SUPERIOR GRP OF CIES INC.11.1011.1011.1000.403.74 
6G9Henan Jinma Energy Company Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6GAAGrupo Aval Acciones y Valores S.A4.2804.2804.28000.0000.00 
6GCGamma Communications plc12.8012.8012.8000.000.00 
6GD0MyHotelMatch S.A.0.01020.01000.010200.00000.00 
6GEGenie Energy Ltd14.4014.4014.400-0.704.64 
6GFING Bank Slaski S.A104.1104.1104.102.12.06 
6GIEntain Plc5.1305.1185.13000.0280.55 
6GI0ENTAIN PLC UNSP.ADR/15.2005.2005.20000.0000.00 
6GJGlaukos Corporation146.0146.0146.00-1.00.68 
6GO1DELTA RES LTD0.10800.10800.10800-0.00302.70 
6GP1GRAND PEAK CAPITAL0.01400.01400.014000.00000.00 
6GSCMX GOLD+SILVER CORP.0.16000.16000.160000.00301.91 
6GUGUNOSY INC.1.9501.9501.95000.0000.00 
6GXNevada Zinc Corporation0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
6GZ0Javelin Minerals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6H0Enegex Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6H00Famien Resources Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6H1REWORLD MEDIA EO -021.6501.6501.6500-0.0301.79 
6H3CAIRO MEZZ PLC EO-100.22900.22900.229000.00000.00 
6H4Invictus Energy Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6H6DLABORATORY SWEDEN0.28200.28200.282000.00200.71 
6H90Healwell AI Inc.0.45950.41950.421000.00350.84 
6HAHannon Armstrong Sustainable32.5932.5932.5900.160.49 
6HCCHOICE PROPERTIES REIT9.4009.4009.40000.1501.62 
6HDPENSIONBEE GRP LS -0011.4801.4801.4800-0.0100.67 
6HFEREX CO. LTD4.2204.2204.2200-0.0200.47 
6HGHAYDALE GRAPH.INDUS.LS-020.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
6HHHAV GROUP ASA0.99600.99600.99600-0.03403.30 
6HKTORAY INDUSTRIES ADR/214.2013.8014.2000.705.19 
6HMHammer Metals Limited0.03650.03650.036500.00000.00 
6HNEVEREST MED.LTD DL-00013.6203.6203.62000.2206.47 
6HOHOKURIKU EL. PWR5.9005.8505.8500-0.1502.50 
6HQAvila Energy Corp0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6HSHorseshoe Metals Limited0.00750.00750.007500.00000.00 
6HUMIDLAND STS BANCOR.DL-0128.4028.4028.4000.401.43 
6HV1Rezolute, Inc.3.4603.3403.3400-0.38010.22 
6HWBank Handlowy w Warszawie SA27.6027.6027.6000.351.28 
6HZ0Geiger Energy Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6I3M3-Brigade Acquisition VI Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6I4ZAPTEC ASA NK -0155.1605.1605.1600-0.0901.71 
6I6Hiroshima Gas Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6I9AEGIS BRANDS INC.0.14300.14300.143000.00906.72 
6IBInnovent Biologics Inc10.0009.9469.94600.0970.98 
6ICIridium Communications Inc39.8039.8039.800-0.200.50 
6IOInogen Inc5.5505.5505.55000.1502.78 
6IRAIRLAB THERAP. AB A0.17000.17000.170000.00543.28 
6IVINVENTIVA S.A.(PROM.)-012.7552.7552.75500.2158.46 
6IVAINVENTIVA ADS/1 O.N.2.6002.5202.60000.0000.00 
6IYSTAGWELL INC. A8.0508.0508.0500-0.0500.62 
6J1Ishii Hyoki Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6J4AXYZ Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6JCJAMES CROPPER PLC LS-258.3508.3508.35000.0500.60 
6JFPASSAT S.A. INH. EO 0504.4204.4204.42000.0400.91 
6JGOSAI AUTOMATION SYSTEM0.32000.32000.320000.00000.00 
6JH0IN8bio, Inc.1.0401.0401.0400-0.0201.89 
6JKJTEKT Corporation11.9011.9011.9000.201.71 
6JLTekscend Photomask Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6JMJMDC INC.21.2021.2021.2000.602.91 
6JRCARLYLE SECURED L.DL -019.4359.4359.43500.2753.00 
6JSTRIPLEPOINT VEN.GR.DL-013.9863.9863.98600.0270.68 
6JVGAMCO INVS INC. A DL-0122.0022.0022.0000.401.85 
6JXPOWR Lithium Corp.0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
6K5The Beachbody Company, Inc.3.8403.8003.8000-0.0601.55 
6K7PUNCH PUNK S.A. ZY-100.06000.06000.060000.00000.00 
6K8Lasertec Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6K9CONTEXT THERAPEUT.DL-0010.15500.15500.15500-0.049024.02 
6KFAUTO PART.SA S.A-G ZY-106.2006.2006.20000.0000.00 
6KMKinetic Mines and Energy Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6KPIMMOBIL.DASSAULT INH.40.8040.8040.8000.200.49 
6KRCanada Packers Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6L00Rubellite Energy Corp.2.8602.8602.86000.0602.14 
6L4iTech Minerals Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6L50FUTURE GAMING GRP INTL AB0.47400.44100.47400-0.00801.66 
6L60Senseonics Holdings Inc.7.1507.1507.15000.0000.00 
6L8Pulse Biosciences Inc40.2040.2040.2001.002.55 
6LALamar Advertising Company132.0131.0132.003.02.33 
6LD1SemiLEDS Corporation1.7101.7101.71000.0503.01 
6LKNETWORK-1 TECH.INC.DL-011.3201.3201.32000.0100.76 
6LLNeutron Holdings, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6LQ0High Arctic Energy Services Inc0.77500.77500.77500-0.01501.90 
6LRAustralian Critical Minerals Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6LS0GOLD ROYALTY CORP.2.6682.5402.5628500.0923.72 
6LTBIRD CONSTRUCTION48.0848.0848.0800.621.31 
6LUZijin Gold International Company Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6LVAirgain Inc3.6403.6403.64000.1805.20 
6LYWULING MOTO.HLDGS HD-0040.03000.03000.030000.00000.00 
6M0AMANUKA RESOURCES LTD0.02700.02700.027000.00208.00 
6M8DPC Holdings PLC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6MAAmbea AB (publ)16.5616.5616.5600.613.82 
6MB0Metro Bank Holdings PLC2.0401.9502.04000.1407.37 
6MDMEDACTA GROUP S.A. SF-,10125.0117.0125.002.01.63 
6MEMetro Mining Limited0.48150.48150.48150-0.02254.46 
6MGMegmilk Snow Brand Co. Ltd19.5019.5019.5000.000.00 
6MKMerck & Co. Inc129.8129.1129.50-5.54.06 
6MLMOLECULAR PARTNERS SF 13.4003.4003.40000.1203.66 
6ML0MOLECULAR PARTNERS ADS/13.2203.0603.0600-0.1203.77 
6MMSouthern Cross Media Group Limited0.31000.31000.310000.00000.00 
6MNMARUHA NICHIRO CORP.6.6506.6506.65000.0000.00 
6MOMOBVISTA INC. DL-011.2001.1901.19000.0000.00 
6MQLithium Africa Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6MR1KUYA SILVER CORP.0.37800.32650.330500.01103.44 
6MSDREAM INDUSTR.R.E.I.TR.7.7577.7577.75700.1371.80 
6MTMetallurgical Corporation of China Ltd0.13500.13500.135000.00403.05 
6MVGrangex AB1.7661.7661.7660-0.0924.95 
6N5CIBUS NORDIC REAL11.1911.1911.1900.171.50 
6NCANCINO INC. DL -000518.8018.8018.8001.307.43 
6ND1NEW DESTINY MINING CORP.0.01100.01100.01100-0.003021.43 
6NENexGen Energy Ltd7.5007.4787.50000.0540.73 
6NEANEXGEN ENERGY LTD CDI/17.0007.0007.00000.2002.94 
6NFNEWLAT FOOD S.P.A21.4821.1421.140-0.200.94 
6NHCARTER BANKSHARES DL-0125.6025.4025.4000.401.60 
6NMNMI Holdings Inc35.4035.4035.4000.401.14 
6NONoah Holdings Limited6.4006.4006.4000-0.0500.78 
6NQBIOMED-LUBLIN WYT.SUR.0.64000.63100.638000.00701.11 
6NRGold Finder Resources Ltd.0.01800.01800.018000.00000.00 
6NTMayfield Group Holdings Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6NU0Pioneer AI Foundry Inc.0.00100.00100.00100-0.003075.00 
6NVDAIHEN CORP.14.4014.4014.400-0.805.26 
6NYGS HOLDINGS LTD.0.02000.02000.020000.00000.00 
6O4BEIJER ALMA AB B SK 208327.2527.2527.250-0.150.55 
6OBKali Metals Limited0.04450.04450.04450-0.00051.11 
6ODODI PHARMA AB0.09750.09750.09750-0.011510.55 
6OINERDWALLET INC. A -00019.0008.8008.85000.0000.00 
6OJSTELRAD GROUP PLC LS 11.6401.6401.64000.0000.00 
6OKSolidx AB (publ)0.17600.17600.176000.029019.73 
6OMOwens & Minor Inc0.23000.22400.22400-0.02409.68 
6OPOSE IMMUNOTHERAPE.EO -202.2062.2002.20000.21210.66 
6OQADVENTURE INC8.3508.3508.35000.1501.83 
6OVAVitalhub Corp.4.7204.7204.72000.0400.85 
6P1GQG PARTNERS CDI/1/10.62500.62000.625000.02003.31 
6P4PETRUS RES LTD1.0401.0301.0400-0.0100.95 
6P5PLAYWAY S.A. ZY-1054.5054.5054.500-0.500.91 
6P6TPP-Bobov Dol AD0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6P8Pets at Home Group Plc2.6242.5602.56000.0843.39 
6PGPGE Polska Grupa Energetyczna S.A3.9503.9503.95000.0631.62 
6PHVersamet Royalties Corp0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6PJTOYA S.A. ZY -102.3352.2402.33500.0904.01 
6PPPilgrim's Pride Corporation25.3525.3525.350-0.100.39 
6PSAInvesco FTSE RAFI US 1000 UCITS ETF Dist41.0341.0041.0300.120.28 
6PSCInvesco Markets III plc - Invesco FTSE16.3016.2116.3000.191.19 
6PSKInvesco FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets UCITS11.6811.6211.6200.030.24 
6PUPure Storage Inc118.8110.4110.40-5.74.87 
6PWDIGITAL GRID Corporation3.3403.3403.3400-0.0200.60 
6Q1CSAM HEALTH GROUP NK 104.2904.2904.29000.0200.47 
6Q5FATHOM NICKEL INC.0.00560.00540.005600.00000.00 
6Q81ENOVIX CORP. DL-00012.3252.3052.32500.25012.05 
6QACASPAR ASSET MGMT ZY-21.6201.5701.57000.37030.83 
6QCTOWA PHARMA. CO.20.2020.2020.2000.301.51 
6QDCHARTWELL RETIREM.RESID.11.8111.8111.8100.000.00 
6QKMS INTL PLC LS-1017.6017.6017.6000.000.00 
6QNITALIAN SEA GROUP1.0581.0401.0400-0.0161.52 
6QOStrategem Capital Corporation Class A0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6QSCOLT CZ GROUP SE KC-1033.9533.9533.950-0.100.29 
6QZ0Atomic Eagle Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6R5musicMagpie plc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6R9Verisure plc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6RCReproCELL Incorporated0.60000.60000.600000.00500.84 
6RIWEEBIT NANO LTD1.7241.7241.72400.17411.23 
6RJ0Rocket Lab Corporation50.2045.6046.500-2.705.49 
6RKCCC S.A20.7820.7820.780-0.150.72 
6RLSTADLER RAIL AG SF-2034.0033.5634.0001.163.53 
6RMRTG Mining Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6RNCHINA RENAISSANCE HLDGS0.35400.34600.35400-0.00200.56 
6RQ1CCIAM Future Energy Limited0.02150.02150.02150-0.00104.44 
6RRThe RealReal Inc9.1409.1129.11201.20615.25 
6RVAPPLOVIN CORP.A -00003249.0236.6236.680-10.94.40 
6RV0AppLovin Corporation Depositary Receipt0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6S6FRP ADVISORY GRP LS-0011.3401.3401.3400-0.0302.19 
6S7SRT MARINE SYS PLC LS-0010.84000.84000.84000-0.02002.33 
6SJASELECTQUOTE INC. DL -010.29800.29600.296000.00602.07 
6SNNAKANISHI INC.8.0008.0008.00000.1501.91 
6SZASANLORENZO IN SIGLA SL35.3233.6635.3200.481.38 
6T6ARAMIS GROUP SAS EO 13.3903.3903.39000.0551.65 
6TBTOWER BERSAMA INFRASTRUC.0.04950.04950.04950-0.011018.18 
6TF0TF Bank AB (publ)19.2019.2019.2000.502.67 
6TPMERCARI INC.21.2021.2021.2000.602.91 
6TP0MERCARI INC. UNSP.ADR/1/28.8508.8508.8500-0.0500.56 
6TSVestis Corporation12.5012.5012.5000.504.17 
6TUenCore Energy Corp0.73050.73050.730500.00450.62 
6TVLLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor STOXX Europe36.8836.5236.5600.090.25 
6TVMLyxor S&P 500 UCITS ETF - D-USD EUR71.2870.9870.9800.040.06 
6TWARCTIC FISH HOLDINGS NK102.1602.1602.1600-0.0200.92 
6U30PEXA Group Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6UATEKMAR GROUP PLC LS-010.11400.11400.114000.00000.00 
6UF0Lancaster Resources Inc0.00500.00500.005000.002066.67 
6UIARECOR THERAPEUTICS -010.85500.73500.855000.00000.00 
6UJDONKEYREPUBLIC HLD.DK-101.0801.0801.0800-0.0100.92 
6UM6UM0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6UPTHUNGELA RESOURCES7.3207.1607.32000.0000.00 
6UTFIRST BK (WILL. NJ) DL-0114.8014.8014.8000.201.37 
6UXML SYSTEM SA ZY13.1253.1253.1250-0.1404.29 
6UYALLFUNDS GROUP EO-00259.7459.7459.7450-0.0200.20 
6V5ALLEGRO MICROSYS. DL-0128.3128.3128.3100.541.94 
6VD0Tractial1.9661.9661.9660-0.0592.91 
6VHFRANKLIN BSP RE.TR DL-015.5505.4505.4500-0.0500.91 
6VNGreen Rise Foods Inc.0.22400.22400.224000.00000.00 
6VOReddit146.0138.0138.000.00.00 
6VRENGAGE XR HLDGS EO-0010.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
6VXHEALIOS K.K.1.4801.4801.48000.0100.68 
6VYTASKUS INC. CL.A DL-017.6007.2007.2000-0.2503.36 
6VZTRUSTPILOT GROUP LS -013.0603.0603.06000.1254.26 
6W0REUNERT LTD O.N.2.8202.8202.82000.0000.00 
6W1SolarMax Technology, Inc.3.3843.3843.38403.1021100.00 
6W5SPINEGUARD EO -050.06440.06440.064400.00193.04 
6W6ZE PAK S.A. ZY24.2004.2004.2000-0.1653.78 
6W7AQUAFIL S.P.A.1.2781.2781.27800.0161.27 
6W8Empire Petroleum Corporation2.8202.7602.82000.0401.44 
6WHGAMBLING.COM GRP ON1.1981.1981.1980-0.0090.75 
6WIAction S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6WLSHANGH.DAZ.PUBL.UTIL.YC 10.24400.23800.23800-0.02609.85 
6WRQWAMPLIFY EO 11.4401.4401.44000.0000.00 
6WTTONGDAO LIEP.GR. DL-00010.22600.22600.226000.00000.00 
6WUSourcenext Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6WVDOM DEVELOPMENT SE.A.ZY 151.2051.2051.2000.100.20 
6WWWIMFARM S.A. EO 1-3.9103.9103.91000.0000.00 
6WXChina Longyuan Power Group0.58280.58280.58280-0.00160.27 
6WX0CN LGY.PWR.GR.UNSP.ADR/105.8005.8005.8000-0.1001.69 
6WZ0Saxlund Group AB (publ)0.70600.70600.70600-0.00400.56 
6X5MARUWA CO. LTD.284.0284.0284.000.00.00 
6X8NISSHA CO. LTD.6.2006.2006.20000.1502.48 
6XB3Biophytis S.A.0.02240.01980.01980-0.004217.50 
6XH6XH0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6XJRiley Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6XKIMMOTION GRP LS-00040100.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
6XPXSPRAY PHARMA AB0.95200.90500.948000.01201.28 
6XQMonotaRO Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6XTASAHI INTECC CO. LTD.19.5019.5019.5000.502.63 
6XUSafi Silver Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6XVThredUp Inc.2.0952.0332.09500.1889.86 
6XWJACQUES BOG. INH. EO-071.5751.5751.5750-0.0804.83 
6XXHSTENHUS FASTIGH. I NORD.0.92400.92400.924000.00400.43 
6XYHBM HLDGS LTD DL-0000251.1501.1401.15000.0403.60 
6Y0Electric Metals (USA) Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6Y1INTEGRUM AB B0.73000.73000.73000-0.00500.68 
6Y3GS TECHS LTD (DI)0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
6Y4VICORE PHARMA HOLDING AB0.80000.80000.800000.01501.91 
6Y406Y400.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6Y8Roland Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6YASoilTech AS7.6807.6807.6800-0.0400.52 
6YCSENZIME AB AK0.22550.21650.224000.00652.99 
6YDREDCENTRIC PLCLS-0011.0341.0301.0300-0.0807.21 
6YD0Redcentric plc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6YETivoli A/S80.2080.2080.200-0.200.25 
6YF06YF00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6YGIMMUNOCORE HLDGS ADS/126.4025.4026.0000.200.78 
6YHSopharma Trading AD0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6YK0FTC Solar, Inc.1.4101.4101.41000.0000.00 
6YLWalker Lane Resources Ltd.0.08000.08000.080000.00000.00 
6YPStellar AfricaGold Inc.0.04600.04600.046000.006015.00 
6YQEUROCELL (WI) LS -0011.4901.4901.4900-0.0704.49 
6YRNorthX Nickel Corp.0.08350.08350.083500.00101.21 
6YWTARGETSPOT S.A. EO 10.21850.21850.218500.00050.23 
6Z1AIRBNB INC. DL-01154.6153.6154.605.33.52 
6Z2American Salars Lithium Inc.0.10700.10700.107000.018020.22 
6Z8EVISO SPA8.0608.0608.06000.1101.38 
6ZAZanaga Iron Ore Company Limited0.01400.01400.01400-0.00053.45 
6ZBLINC AB5.9105.9105.91000.0400.68 
6ZFApollo Silver Corp.1.4961.4961.49600.0281.91 
6ZR06ZR00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6ZVSeibu Giken Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
6ZZRusta AB (publ)7.1107.0357.11000.1552.23 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.236
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,140-5732.1
DJI52,002-1750.3
SP5007,659-851.1
INDS12,521-1040.8
CAC7,957220.3
DAX25,6232400.9
NKY65,3248981.4
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,013191.0
AORD8,9401001.1
TWII47,1111410.3
JKSE5,185-67911.6
STI5,416120.2
ATX6,557490.7
NZD13,754-790.6
BEL5,586-60.1
BVSP205,4301,2630.6