EODData

List of Symbols for: FRA

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
108Sumitomo Rubber Industries Ltd11.0011.0011.0000.100.92 
109Kinden Corporation35.6035.6035.6000.601.71 
10AIAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Index83.0182.2482.9800.500.61 
10AJAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Index55.6655.1155.110-0.200.36 
10AKAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Index43.6243.1543.2500.130.31 
10ALAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Index40.6640.5240.5200.130.33 
10AMAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Index45.6645.2545.3500.180.39 
10DNavient Corp7.5007.5007.5000-0.2503.23 
10HScandic Hotels Group AB9.1458.9859.11000.0951.05 
10IKier Group PLC3.5403.4003.54000.0000.00 
10JHowden Joinery Group Plc9.5509.5509.55000.0500.53 
10NEnter Air Sp. z o.o10.7010.7010.700-0.242.19 
10VImmunic, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
10WMCBRIDE PLC LS-102.0602.0602.06000.0000.00 
116Energous Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1170Arista Networks Inc169.6157.8169.17069.86.18 
11C11 bit studios S.A25.7625.7625.760-0.220.85 
11HHERITAGE IN.HLDGS DL-000132.9832.4632.460-0.762.29 
11LCanopy Growth Corp0.61020.59860.60320-0.00180.30 
11NNow Inc14.1014.1014.1000.201.44 
11TToyoda Gosei Co. Ltd5.5505.5505.55000.0500.91 
11VFiverr International Ltd7.3407.2657.2650-0.2052.74 
11WWacom Co. Ltd4.8404.8404.84000.0801.68 
123F123fahrschule SE2.4002.4002.40000.0401.69 
124Anima Holding SpA6.8006.8006.80000.0500.74 
12BInstallatørGruppen A/S0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
12DADell Technologies Inc454.4413.9454.44228.76.73 
12FFortis Inc51.9851.6451.640-0.160.31 
12J0Latécoère S.A.0.00350.00350.00350-0.00037.89 
12KFUJI SEIKI CO.1.6701.6701.6700-0.0100.60 
12PPennantPark Investment Corporation2.5502.5502.5500-0.0090.35 
12RMadmind Studio SA0.03480.03340.03380-0.00143.98 
12VVeracyte Inc43.2042.1943.2003.197.97 
12X1Anavex Life Sciences Corp1.0511.0341.0510-0.0403.62 
134SEPLAT ENERGY (DI) NA-509.6509.4009.5500-0.0500.52 
135Scynexis, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
137Aldeyra Therapeutics Inc0.58500.56500.57500-0.00500.86 
13Bbpost NV1.0681.0641.0640-0.0262.39 
13HSoho Holly Futures Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
13MMain Street Capital Corporation48.1247.5048.1000.000.00 
13XXinyi Solar Holdings Ltd0.20320.20020.203200.00331.65 
13X0XINYI SOLAR UNSP.ADR/203.9803.9803.98000.0802.05 
14B0Huddly AS1.9251.9251.92500.1558.76 
14Dtokentus investment AG0.58500.57000.585000.00000.00 
14FBLACKROCK WLD MNG LS-0510.3010.3010.3000.100.98 
14GAmerican Copper Development Corporation0.18000.16100.180000.020012.50 
14H0SABA CA.INC+OP.NEW DL-015.0774.7324.7320-0.3767.36 
14LA2 Milk Company Ltd4.2804.2804.2800-0.0400.93 
14N1New Residential Investment Corp8.3958.2308.39000.1902.32 
14S0Future Mineral Resources Inc.0.11300.11300.11300-0.019014.39 
14TToromont Industries Ltd126.0126.0126.00-1.00.79 
14WVERCOM S.A. ZY -0226.6526.6526.650-0.250.93 
1520Midea Group Co., Ltd.10.5710.5610.560-0.121.14 
153AGUOTAI JUNAN SEC. H YC11.4801.4801.4800-0.0100.67 
154INMODE LTD IS -0112.2012.2012.200-0.120.93 
15BPT Semen Baturaja (Persero) Tbk0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
15DXref Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
15M1MERIDIAN ENERGY2.7602.7602.76000.0000.00 
15PAAltice USA Inc0.66000.64000.660000.115021.10 
15RMagnite Inc19.4519.0519.450-1.024.96 
15VVERKKOKAUPPA.COM OYJ3.8003.8003.80000.0000.00 
163Acushnet Holdings Corp74.0071.5073.0000.500.69 
165Big Banc Split Corp. Class A9.3009.2009.30000.2502.76 
169Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi di Bologna8.7408.7408.74000.0400.46 
16AClarivate PLC1.6201.6011.6010-0.0332.02 
16EEPISURF MEDICAL AB B0.00010.00010.000100.00000.00 
16FElon AB (publ)0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
16H0GUANGDONG HK GR BA.HD-011.1501.1501.1500-0.0302.54 
16NABEAM GLOBAL INC.DL-0010.82150.77350.77350-0.00801.02 
16QChina Qinfa Group Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
16RROGERS SUGAR INC.4.1404.1204.1400-0.0400.96 
16TARTHA RESOURCES32.2032.2032.200-4.7012.74 
1741Sany Heavy Industry Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
17EAS Pro Kapital Grupp0.68000.38000.500000.00000.00 
17FFDM Group Holdings PLC1.1601.1601.16000.0201.75 
17JJOURNEY ENERGY INC.3.7403.7403.74000.1805.06 
17MMoelis & Company49.8048.8049.8001.603.32 
17Q1PHARMARON BEIJING H YC13.0003.0003.0000-0.0200.66 
17VVENTURE LIFE GRP LS -0030.77500.76000.77500-0.01001.27 
17WWisetech Global Ltd25.0125.0125.0100.351.40 
17W0WISETECH GLOBAL USP.ADRS24.4023.2023.200-0.803.33 
185Alcoa Corp34.4334.0434.1000.100.29 
188HSHAND.GOLD MNG LTD H HD 11.8751.8751.87500.0532.90 
189AGrupo Supervielle S.A6.3506.0506.0500-0.80011.68 
18G0Itaconix plc1.9701.9701.9700-0.0201.01 
18H0PreveCeutical Medical Inc0.00900.00900.009000.00000.00 
18IADIENT PLC DL-00114.8514.6314.8500.161.05 
18LBInvestment Latour AB18.8518.8518.8500.311.67 
18MSabre Insurance Group plc2.0002.0002.00000.0100.50 
18M1Amundi ETF Govies 0-6 Months EUROMTS127.6127.5127.500.10.10 
18M2Amundi ETF MSCI EMU High Dividend UCITS214.6212.4214.202.10.99 
18MFAmundi ETF Leveraged MSCI USA Daily34.1633.4233.9900.631.87 
18MMAmundi Funds - Amundi Index MSCI Equity686.3680.4684.706.50.96 
18P0Electra Battery Materials Corp0.31100.22000.311000.01123.74 
18RASelect Energy Services Inc17.1016.5017.1001.559.97 
18VCHINA VANKE CO.LTD H YC 10.24200.24200.242000.00000.00 
18V0China Vanke Co., Ltd.0.05800.05800.058000.00000.00 
18WAGaotu Techedu Inc2.1802.1802.18000.0000.00 
195HChina Merchants Securities Co. Ltd1.3801.3701.3800-0.0302.13 
19CCaesarstone Ltd2.0602.0602.06000.0000.00 
19FCREATIVEF. G.S.A-K ZY-230.30600.28200.303000.00000.00 
19HHercules Capital Inc14.5714.5714.570-0.030.18 
19KACorMedix Inc7.1646.9287.16400.1622.31 
19PPhreesia Inc11.2011.2011.200-0.100.88 
19RSRP Groupe S.A0.94000.90000.940000.01401.51 
19SSabre Corpo1.4131.4131.41300.0755.57 
19TIDORSIA AG4.8784.6524.87800.3648.06 
19V0VAT GROUP AG UNSP.ADR 1062.0061.0062.0002.504.20 
19XAxsome Therapeutics Inc127.4126.8126.80-10.17.34 
19YAYiren Digital Ltd0.61500.61500.61500-0.250028.90 
1A7Allison Transmission Holdings Inc95.7695.7695.7601.001.06 
1A9Asante Gold Corporation0.45720.45720.45720-0.054310.62 
1ABSEIREN CO. LTD19.1019.1019.100-0.301.55 
1ACPennyMac Financial Services Inc56.5056.0056.00120.000.00 
1AD1ADDLIFE AB B16.2916.2916.2900.090.56 
1AEArgen-X775.6775.6775.60-15.41.95 
1AEAargenx SE770.0740.0770.00-10.01.28 
1AF0AFFINOR GROWERS INC.0.07300.07300.073000.013021.67 
1AHAbraSilver Resource Corp.7.0957.0907.0900-0.3354.51 
1AIONDO INSURTECH LS -050.08250.08250.08250-0.00101.20 
1AJVision Lithium Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1AKAAker Solutions OL3.5363.5363.5361.0K0.0501.40 
1ALAlamos Gold Inc27.9027.7827.90135-0.130.48 
1AMAlm. Brand A/S2.2742.2742.27420.0000.00 
1ASTASTA Energy Solutions AG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1AWArgan Inc291.4291.4291.400.20.07 
1AYAFYA LTD. CL.A DL-000059.5509.0509.0500-3.35027.02 
1B1ONCOARENDI THERAP ZY-011.2921.2921.2920-0.0080.62 
1B8ONDAS HLDGS INC. DL-00015.9805.4405.98000.5009.12 
1B9Boohoo Group PLC0.27800.27800.27806.5K0.00200.73 
1BCNEO Battery Materials Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1BDBIO-WORKS TECHN. AB0.25800.25800.258000.00000.00 
1BFPhoenix Group Holdings PLC10.9010.9010.900-0.030.27 
1BHAAmerican Rare Earths Limited0.22200.20000.222000.022011.00 
1BNABITARE IN S.P.A.2.6502.6502.65000.0100.38 
1BTEnlivex Therapeutics Ltd0.15500.15500.15500-0.00100.64 
1BUAVANT BRANDS0.30200.30200.30202430.01204.14 
1BYBoyaa Interactive International Limited0.29800.29800.29800-0.01003.25 
1BZBEEKS FIN CLD LS-001252.2002.2002.20000.0401.85 
1C0Celyad Oncology SA0.16700.16700.16700-0.00100.60 
1C5Citizens Financial Group Inc58.0458.0458.04350.300.52 
1C6Corporate Travel Management Limited1.9601.9601.9600-0.2009.26 
1C8Dragon Mining Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1C9CCL Industries Inc62.0062.0062.000-0.500.80 
1CA0COMPONENTA CORP. O.N.6.8606.8606.86000.0000.00 
1CE0Vitura Health Limited0.00950.00950.009500.001011.76 
1CGCRISPR Therapeutics AG43.7443.7443.740-0.721.61 
1CIAVISTA ENERGY 1 A ADR/164.4064.0064.4002.604.21 
1CJ1Atlantico Energy Metals Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1CKCK Asset Holdings Limited5.1245.1245.12400.2364.83 
1CLDCALIFORNA RESOURC. DL-0148.5247.8547.850-0.921.89 
1CMNIKKON HOLDINGS CO.LTD23.4023.4023.4000.200.86 
1CO1COVESTRO AG SP.ADR 1/229.6029.6029.6000.000.00 
1COVCovestro AG60.2060.2060.2000.000.00 
1CP2Jade Road Investments Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1CP3Shaires Holdings Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1CTChow Tai Fook Jewellery Group Limited1.2001.2001.2000-0.0100.83 
1CUDiscovery Mining Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1CV0CIVMEC LTD CDI 1:10.97000.97000.970000.05005.43 
1CWSLEEP CYCLE AB2.0801.9682.08000.0100.48 
1CYChina Yongda Automobiles Services0.07850.07850.078500.00101.29 
1D2Beijing Digital Telecom Co. Ltd0.05500.05500.055000.013532.53 
1D3SERITAGE GWTH PR.A DL-011.4801.4401.48000.0402.78 
1D4DOUBLEVIEW GOLD CORP.0.93200.93200.932000.113013.80 
1D6Owl Rock Capital Corporation8.8988.8118.89800.1161.32 
1D8ACCSYS TECH.PLC EO -050.62000.62000.620000.00300.49 
1DACrunchfish AB (publ)0.16620.16180.16180-0.01548.69 
1DB0doValue S.p.A.1.5501.5501.5500-0.0362.27 
1DDTonner Drones S.A.0.01640.01610.016400.00042.50 
1DF0Aitenders Technologies Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1DHClarkson PLC60.5060.5060.5001.001.68 
1DJBastide Le Confort Médical SA17.5617.5417.540-0.160.90 
1DNDonnelley Financial Solutions Inc47.2046.8047.20132.405.22 
1DODoxa AB (publ)0.03450.03450.034500.00319.87 
1DPElkem ASA2.8762.8242.8240-0.0481.67 
1DUADUNDEE CORP. A2.2802.2802.2800-0.0200.87 
1DV01DV00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1DXCoventry Group Ltd0.21400.21400.214000.01708.63 
1DZIntea Fastigheter AB (publ)2.6302.6102.63000.0401.54 
1DZ0Intea Fastigheter AB (publ)5.5805.5105.5100-0.0400.72 
1E0ADASTRIA CO. LTD.16.8016.6016.600-0.502.92 
1E2GOFORE OYJ11.7611.2011.760-0.100.84 
1E30Nuvation Bio Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1E91Econocom Group SE1.2951.2951.2950-0.0201.52 
1EDeDreams ODIGEO S.A.4.8054.7504.7500-0.0050.11 
1EHDHH S.p.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1EJWIHLBORGS FASTIGHE. O.N.6.1306.1306.13000.0350.57 
1ELELLINGTON FINL INC.10.6010.4010.6000.151.44 
1EMPREDATOR OIL A.GAS HLDGS0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
1EN1EN0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1EQXP FACTORY PLC LS-01250.15100.15100.15100-0.00301.95 
1ESgoeasy Ltd27.2227.2227.220-0.321.16 
1ETProspector Metals Corp0.40400.40400.40400-0.01804.27 
1EZ0EUROPLASMA EO 1-0.00020.00020.000200.00000.00 
1F1Figeac Aero SA9.7009.4209.70000.0400.41 
1F4Clarity Pharmaceuticals Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1F5FORESIGHT SOLAR FD LTD0.79500.79500.795000.01001.27 
1F6FERMENTALG EO -040.35450.35450.354500.00000.00 
1F7CTEK AB1.2061.1421.14200.0000.00 
1F80Fincantieri S.p.A.12.3112.3112.3100.171.36 
1F9Five9 Inc33.5033.5033.5000.090.27 
1FASprouts Farmers Market Inc57.7157.7157.7197-0.070.12 
1FCFacc AG13.6612.9813.6600.665.08 
1FDFloor & Decor Holdings Inc42.8042.8042.8024-0.200.47 
1FE1FORUM ENERGY TECH. DL-0180.5078.0078.5002.002.61 
1FG0Kyntra Bio, Inc.3.7403.7403.7400-0.62014.22 
1FHFreehold Royalties Ltd11.1911.1911.1900.121.04 
1FICarnaby Resources Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1FNFnac Darty SA34.6034.6034.6000.000.00 
1FOHYDROG.-REF.-SOL. EO-100.63100.63100.63100-0.00701.10 
1FQADAIRS LTD0.80500.80500.80500-0.00500.62 
1FS0FM MATTSSON MORA GR.B11.1010.9511.000-0.100.90 
1FTSITOWISE GROUP OYJ EO 12.2002.1602.19000.0000.00 
1FW1WUXI BIOLOGICS UNSP.ADR/210.00010.00010.0000-0.4003.85 
1FW2WUXI BIOLOGICS-000000835.2105.1505.1500-0.1302.46 
1FYTABOOLA COM LTD3.0122.9642.9900-0.0060.20 
1G2GomSpace Group AB (publ)1.1570.9981.15700.15615.58 
1G3Gladstone Investment Corporation12.9812.9812.980-0.251.86 
1G6Genesis Energy Limited1.1001.1001.10000.0201.85 
1G70Gladstone Capital Corporation16.3016.3016.3000.100.62 
1G9GUMI INC.0.94500.94500.945000.00000.00 
1GBSGBS Software AG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1GCCanada Goose Holdings Inc7.0657.0657.0650-0.0700.98 
1GDAKEMPHARM INC. DL-00019.0609.0609.06000.0200.22 
1GHGabriel Holding A/S30.6030.6030.6000.200.66 
1GIAFIRSTSERVICE129.0129.0129.00-2.01.53 
1GJFirst Guaranty Bancshares Inc7.5507.5507.55000.2503.42 
1GKGatekeeper Systems Inc1.0641.0401.06400.0949.69 
1GNCBLT INC.0.02150.02150.021500.00000.00 
1GQLIB.ALL-ST.EQU. SBI5.1505.1505.1503-0.0500.96 
1GSNNovanta Inc128.0128.0128.004.03.23 
1GTGEK TERNA Holdings Real Estate39.0439.0439.0401.122.95 
1H00Chorus Aviation Inc.19.3019.0019.3000.402.12 
1H2EQVA ASA0.20900.20900.20900-0.00602.79 
1H5Manning Ventures Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1H7DEMAE-CAN CO. LTD.0.62500.62500.625000.02504.17 
1H91GetBusy plc0.88000.88000.880000.00000.00 
1HC0Fox Tungsten Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1HHHua Hong Semiconductor Limited7.4507.1637.4500-0.3704.73 
1HIFirst Hawaiian Inc22.8022.4022.6000.000.00 
1HJMaximus Metals Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1HL0West Mining Corp.0.01450.01450.014500.00000.00 
1HMAdaptive Biotechnologies Corporation23.2823.2823.2800.753.33 
1HNBANK MILLENNIUM ZY 14.8354.8354.83500.1172.48 
1HQTEN SQUARE GAMES ZY-1020.6820.6820.6800.120.58 
1HRSCANDIN.ENVIRO SYSTEMS AB0.00340.00340.003400.001254.55 
1HTAHyatt Hotels Corporation155.0155.0155.00-0.10.06 
1HVAerowash AB Class B0.03460.03460.034600.00268.13 
1I1International Tower Hill Mines Ltd1.8081.7141.80800.0925.36 
1I4HeraMED Limited0.02050.02000.02050-0.005019.61 
1I9ASINCH AB4.2254.2254.22500.1022.47 
1IAALTAI RES INC.0.02300.02300.02300-0.006020.69 
1ICImpact Coatings AB (publ)0.28100.27000.27000-0.02107.22 
1IDID Logistics SAS364.0361.5364.001.00.28 
1IGAUTOSTORE HOLDINGS DL-011.4091.4091.40900.0070.50 
1IHRIT CAP. PARTNERS LS 128.4028.4028.400-0.401.39 
1IJAdicet Bio Inc3.6003.2003.3200-0.1805.14 
1IKInnovative Industrial Properties Inc47.6647.2647.260-0.801.66 
1IMNapier Port Holdings Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1IPIPH LTD2.2602.2602.26000.0401.80 
1IQFRASERS PROPERTY0.61000.61000.610000.00000.00 
1IRIrving Resources Inc. Common Stock0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1IUPreferred Bank95.0093.5095.0000.500.53 
1IVSt. James’s Place PLC13.1013.1013.1000.302.34 
1IY0Monopar Therapeutics Inc.63.3062.1063.300-0.100.16 
1IZ1Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC18.5418.0218.465.9K0.402.19 
1J2WARPAINT LONDON LS -252.2202.2202.2200-0.0200.89 
1J4Japan Display Inc0.15500.15500.155000.00604.03 
1J81J80.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1JC1PT Japfa Comfeed Indonesia Tbk0.07850.07850.07850-0.00151.88 
1JDSenior PLC3.4403.4403.440880.0000.00 
1JIAAnonymous Intelligence Company Inc.0.06700.06700.067000.00050.75 
1JJAAvanza Bank Holding AB (publ)31.3331.3331.330-0.070.22 
1JPJapan Post Holdings Co Ltd13.4013.4013.4000.403.08 
1JQBLACKROCK ENH.GBL DIV.TR.9.8159.8159.8151-0.0860.87 
1JSShield Therapeutics plc0.07600.05950.076000.018532.17 
1JWANEXTSOURCE MAT. DL-0010.13500.13500.135000.00000.00 
1JZMedlive Technology Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1K3Knowles Corporation29.8029.0029.800-0.802.61 
1K8Kontrol Technologies Corp0.03250.03250.032500.00000.00 
1K9Caredx Inc63.0061.0063.0001.502.44 
1KAGH RESEARCH PLC DL-02517.8016.8017.8000.804.71 
1KCWESTERN INV.CO.OF CANADA0.66000.66000.66000-0.01502.22 
1KDKunming Dianchi Water Treatment Co.,0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1KFPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FD12.7012.4012.7050.000.00 
1KGKainos Group plc15.3015.3015.300-0.100.65 
1KJ10X GENOMICS DL -0000170.4964.1670.0705.708.86 
1KNVICI Properties Inc.21.2021.1521.151.1K-0.150.70 
1KPAPROTARA THERAPEUT.DL-0012.1601.8222.16000.0622.96 
1KQAtlas Pearls Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1KSSHIZUOKA GAS CO. LTD.7.4507.4507.45000.1502.05 
1KTKeysight Technologies Inc298.4288.9298.44011.43.97 
1KW0ECO WAVE POW.GL. SP.ADR/84.0203.8203.8200-0.46010.75 
1KX0MEEKA METALS LTD.0.04200.04200.04200-0.00102.33 
1KYGABELLI EQUITY TR. DL-0014.2704.2704.2703.0K-0.0420.97 
1L0AudioEye, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1L3Lifco AB (publ)12.1011.5012.1000.302.54 
1L30LIFCO AB B24.8424.8424.840-0.180.72 
1L6CPH Group AG61.5061.5061.5002.504.24 
1L7Epiminder Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1LFALEXINFINTECH ADR/2 CL.A0.55500.54000.540000.00500.93 
1LIMcGraw Hill, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1LKEwork Group AB0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1LLLIBERTY LAT.AMER.A DL-017.0006.8507.0000-0.1001.41 
1LL01LL00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1LLCLIBERTY LAT.AMER.C DL-016.9006.9006.9000-0.2503.50 
1LNBSpirax-Sarco Engineering PLC87.0087.0087.0002.002.35 
1LWPolwax S.A0.16750.16750.16750-0.00704.01 
1LZLEGALZOOM.COM INC.DL-0016.2006.0006.0000-0.1502.44 
1M0Hamilton Lane Inc71.0071.0071.000-0.500.70 
1M4Sportradar Group AG Class A11.1411.1411.1400.474.41 
1M5UP FINT. HLDG (SP.ADR) A3.5803.5803.58000.0200.56 
1M7CAMBR.COGNIT.HLDGS LS-010.30200.30200.302000.00000.00 
1M80Mongolia Growth Group Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1M9ONE MEDIA IP GRP LS-0050.03300.03300.03300-0.00154.35 
1MAMACOM Technology Solutions Holdings Inc230.3216.5227.4011.75.42 
1MDModern Dental Group Limited0.82000.82000.82000-0.01501.80 
1MHAlligo AB Class B9.5009.5009.5000-1.62014.57 
1MJ1J JILL INC. DL-0120.2020.2020.2000.000.00 
1MKMAUNA KEA TECHNOL.EO -040.07940.07940.07940-0.012013.13 
1MOHELL.UNSP.ADR A1 DL-00014.0004.0004.00000.0000.00 
1MPSCANA ASA NK 10.12350.12350.123500.00453.78 
1MSMunters Group AB (publ)12.3111.6812.2600.322.64 
1MTAMatas A/S12.6812.4212.4200.403.33 
1MUMURPHY USA478.4478.4478.409.01.92 
1N00TEMPLE BAR INV.TR. LS-055.1004.9605.10000.1002.00 
1N1Nanalysis Scientific Corp0.07480.07480.074800.00669.68 
1N31Newtek Business Services Corp10.2010.2010.200-0.100.97 
1N4New Mountain Finance Corporation5.9305.9305.9300-0.0100.17 
1N8Adyen NV949.9926.5949.909.30.99 
1N8UADYEN NV UNSP.ADR/0019.3008.8009.30000.2002.20 
1NBAAnheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV73.5472.6672.660-3.344.39 
1NFGLAD.L. CUM.PFD SER.B17.0016.6017.0000.402.41 
1NK0TEMPLETON E.M.I.TR.LS-053.6403.6403.6400-0.0601.62 
1NLVRG S.A. ZY -21.2101.2101.21000.0403.42 
1NNNeinor Homes SLU17.3317.0317.3300.653.90 
1NP1Flerie AB (publ)1.2151.2151.2150-0.0252.02 
1NQ0Digi Power X Inc.2.1021.8612.10200.1698.74 
1NRNorthland Power Inc14.0313.5714.0300.372.67 
1NSSINOPEC Engineering (Group) Co. Ltd0.57200.57200.572000.00540.95 
1NVNAVIGATOR HLDGS LTD19.3319.3319.3300.552.93 
1NWNeptune Digital Assets Corp0.29950.29700.29950-0.00501.64 
1NXSANOK RUBBER CO. ZY 024.2304.2304.2300-0.0300.70 
1NYUV GERMI S.A. EO -152.1902.1902.19000.0000.00 
1NZNTG CLARITY NETWORKS INC 1NZ Common0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1O3IFAST CORP. LTD5.4005.4005.4000-0.0500.92 
1O7BANYAN TREE HLDGS LTD0.23200.23200.23200-0.00401.69 
1O9Pan-United Corporation Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1OABlueberries Medical Corp0.00100.00100.00100-0.004080.00 
1OCSILVER TIGER METALS INC.0.46300.44950.463000.02004.51 
1ODIA FINANCIAL CORP. INC.134.0134.0134.001.00.75 
1OI0BeMetals Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1OI1Lightning Resource Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1OJONE MORE LEV.ABC ZY 010.33100.33100.33100-0.02406.76 
1OKAVON PROTECTION PLC LS 128.6028.6028.6001.204.38 
1OLLogistea AB0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1OMMekonomen AB (publ)6.0156.0156.01500.0000.00 
1ONDomo Inc2.7422.7422.74200.0351.29 
1OPAUSTRALIAN ETHICAL INV.2.5402.5402.5400-0.0200.78 
1OQ0Strive, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1OQ11OQ10.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1OTOvid Therapeutics Inc2.0001.8902.0000-0.0602.91 
1OYVictrex plc10.2010.2010.2000.000.00 
1P2Silver Elephant Mining Corp0.08500.08500.08500-0.013013.27 
1P5PAVmed Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1P81European Resources Limited0.00550.00550.005500.00000.00 
1PCLegend Holdings Corporation1.6901.6901.6900-0.0402.31 
1PEBW LPG Limited23.5222.8022.800-0.502.15 
1PGAKER BIOMARINE ASA NK 610.3210.3210.3261-0.726.52 
1PHChina Resources Medical Holdings0.26400.26400.26400-0.00200.75 
1PJPJT Partners Inc127.0126.0127.002.01.60 
1PKDechra Pharmaceuticals PLC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1PMPrimoris Services Corporation59.0259.0259.020-0.080.14 
1PU2SP GROUP AS NAM. DK 258.9057.9058.9001.402.43 
1PXPHOENIX NEW MED.ADR 1/481.2301.2001.23000.0302.50 
1PY0PHENOM RESOURCES CORP.0.19800.18600.198000.00502.59 
1Q2TAT HONG EQ.SRV. DL-080.08650.07450.086500.013017.69 
1Q3SENSIRION HOLDING95.0092.5095.0005.906.62 
1Q5Dropbox Inc33.6632.9233.110-0.571.68 
1Q6Prosafe SE0.39950.39950.399500.01654.31 
1QAHoney Badger Silver Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1QB0Champion Electric Metals Inc.0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
1QCAmerican Pacific Mining Corp.0.07310.07260.073100.00020.27 
1QGMarshalls PLC2.0202.0202.0200-0.0200.98 
1QHVoyager Technologies, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1QKAedas Homes S.A21.8020.6021.8000.753.56 
1QRIMPAX ENVIRONMTL MKTS5.0505.0505.0500-0.0500.98 
1QTAmRest Holdings SE2.0402.0402.0400-0.0351.69 
1QUQudian Inc1.6901.6801.6900-0.0603.43 
1QVKUTCHO COPPER CORP.0.23000.23000.23000-0.00803.36 
1QXXenora Minerals Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1QYIND.LOG.PROP.TR. DL -016.3006.3006.3000-0.0500.79 
1QZCOINBASE GLB.CL.A -00001145.2142.1144.52.7K1.61.13 
1QZ0Coinbase Global Inc. - Canadian0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1R3IZOTROPIC CORP.0.07750.07400.07750-0.00151.90 
1R4LAW DEBENTURE CORP.LS-0513.8013.6013.8000.201.47 
1R61Alset AI Ventures Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1R7RONSHINE CH.HLD.HD-000010.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
1R9PLASTIQ.V.LOI.INH.EO -901.6951.6951.6950-0.0653.69 
1RCCREO MEDICAL GRP LS-0010.12500.12500.125000.00000.00 
1RFSITKA GOLD CORP0.55400.51100.554000.04007.78 
1RHRecruit Holdings Co Ltd104.2104.2104.20-1.61.55 
1RHARECRUIT HLD.UNSP.ADR/0221.2020.2021.2000.602.91 
1RNNuRAN Wireless Inc0.39400.36000.394000.02005.35 
1RQCHEERWIN GRP. -00000020.23600.23200.23200-0.02007.94 
1RR1ROKMASTER RESOURCES CORP.0.01900.01900.01900-0.003013.64 
1RTNUFORMIX PLC LS -0010.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
1RUMedartis Holding AG101.0101.0101.000.00.00 
1RVRhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc78.5077.0077.0000.500.65 
1RYLPP SA6,1156,1156,115000.00 
1S0SUOMINEN EO 2500.45200.45200.45200-0.00801.74 
1S1VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS20.6020.6020.6000.401.98 
1S3SeSa S.p.A95.5092.4095.5003.603.92 
1S5MORIMATSU INT.H.C. (HK)0.72500.72000.720000.04005.88 
1S6Steadfast Group Limited3.6203.6203.62000.0000.00 
1S70Cartesian Therapeutics, Inc.5.4505.3505.35000.0000.00 
1S90Seres Therapeutics, Inc.1.7521.6061.6060-0.25613.75 
1SDSmart Sand Inc4.2604.2604.26000.0000.00 
1SGMasterCraft Boat Holdings Inc17.8017.1017.8000.100.56 
1SISnap Inc5.6105.4905.49000.0601.10 
1SMA1SMA0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1SNFIRST TIN PLC LS-0010.15200.15200.152000.00704.83 
1SOSamsonite International S.A1.4541.4311.4310-0.0463.08 
1SPSurgery Partners Inc20.6020.6020.6006.7048.20 
1SQ0Swissquote Group Holding Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1SSNextech3D.AI Corporation0.02800.02520.025200.003415.60 
1SXPSCHOTT Pharma AG & Co. KGaA25.5025.5025.500-0.401.54 
1SZ0Santacruz Silver Mining Ltd.6.2506.1906.25000.0300.48 
1T1TechnipFMC PLC63.9862.7663.8001.482.37 
1T3Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc11.7411.7411.740-0.131.10 
1T5Tauron Polska Energia SA2.0032.0032.0030-0.0884.21 
1T6Sixth Street Specialty Lending Inc14.9314.9314.930-1.006.26 
1TB0Strategic Partners A/S85.0085.0085.0005.006.25 
1TH01TH00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1TIEXSITEC HOLDING AB10.6510.6510.6500.353.40 
1TJTRANSAT A.T. VAR. VTG1.1601.1601.1600-0.0100.85 
1TKTHK CO. LTD31.4031.4031.4000.601.95 
1TNReveille Resources plc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1TUTransUnion70.5066.5066.500-5.507.64 
1TYProsus N.V34.1733.6434.1700.320.95 
1TZINFUSYSTEMS HLDG.DL-000112.3012.0012.3000.000.00 
1U11&1 AG23.4023.4023.4000.000.00 
1U3Bic Camera Inc9.5009.5009.5000-0.1001.04 
1U4Grainger PLC2.1002.1002.1000-0.0200.94 
1U5WAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTD.3.0002.6703.00000.2107.53 
1U6CHAPEL DOWN GRP PLC LS-050.47000.47000.47000-0.02404.86 
1U7FABRYKI MEBLI FORTE ZY 12.9402.9402.94000.0100.34 
1UC0Cue Biopharma, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1UDIINO KAIUN KAISHA9.4509.4509.45000.3503.85 
1UENUnited Energy Group Ltd0.05200.05200.052000.00357.22 
1UJ0UNION JACK OILLS -050.01550.01550.015500.00000.00 
1UKCLPS INC. DL-00010.86000.80500.82500-0.03504.07 
1UM0EC HEALTHCARE HD-000010.04400.04400.044000.00051.15 
1UNU-NEXT HOLDINGS Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1UOUNITED OIL+GAS PLC LS-010.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
1UYATAL SA ZY 513.5413.5413.540-0.201.46 
1V0A-LIVING SM.CI.SV. H YC 10.19500.18100.18100-0.027012.98 
1V1V2X INC. DL-0167.4067.4067.4003.355.23 
1V2WAYPOINT REIT UTS1.2711.2661.2710-0.0050.36 
1V5G.AZOTY ZAK.AZ.PUL.B ZY109.5009.5009.5000-0.1401.45 
1V8Polaryx Therapeutics, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1VCE-H.(CH)ENT. H. DL-000010.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
1VDCOAST.FINL. CORP.WA NEW40.6039.6040.4001.604.12 
1VKViking Line Abp0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1VM0NetMedia Group société anonyme0.09000.09000.09000-0.010010.00 
1VPAVipshop Holdings Limited11.0011.0011.000-0.100.90 
1VRAVerallia Société Anonyme18.0318.0318.030-0.522.80 
1VTViking Therapeutics Inc21.5021.3521.350-1.657.17 
1VUBenz Mining Corp2.5002.3902.50000.0602.46 
1VU0BENZ MINING CORP CDI/12.9802.5602.56000.2209.40 
1VVVINACAPITAL VN OPP.DL-015.1405.0105.13000.0701.38 
1VWCerillion Plc8.2508.2508.25000.0500.61 
1VXMO-BRUK S.A. ZY 1093.0093.0093.000-1.902.00 
1VYOPUS GLOBAL NYRT UF 250.51700.51700.51700-0.00701.34 
1W2INNELEC MULT.IMMINHEO1531.8001.7701.7700-0.0402.21 
1W3WSP Global Inc116.0115.0115.000.00.00 
1W5Westhaven Gold Corp0.15950.15500.159500.01006.69 
1W6IDUN INDUSTRIER AB B29.9029.6029.6000.602.07 
1W7AMBRA S.A. A ZY 14.0354.0354.0350-0.2555.94 
1W81WISeKey International Holding AG4.8204.8204.8200-0.1402.82 
1WABridgewater Bancshares Inc17.9016.8017.9000.704.07 
1WDGENERIC GOLD CORP.0.03350.03300.033500.00051.52 
1WELa Française des Jeux Société anonyme20.6720.6320.630-0.080.39 
1WFWayfair Inc101.7100.0101.000.70.65 
1WJShanghai Iluvatar CoreX Semiconductor0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1WNAuris Minerals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1WO0Workhorse Group Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1WQTEAM PLC0.15800.15100.151000.00000.00 
1WTWisdomTree Investments Inc18.5518.5518.550-0.201.07 
1WV0WALKER RIVER RES CORP0.13400.13200.134000.00201.52 
1X4MOTORPOINT GRP WI LS-011.6401.6401.64000.0000.00 
1X5Delorean Corporation Limited0.05400.05400.054000.00203.85 
1X6Rainbow Tours S.A.26.5826.5826.580-0.461.70 
1X8EUROBANK S.A.4.2754.1584.2480-0.0471.09 
1X9CEMAT A/S NAM. B DK 0020.09360.09360.09360-0.00181.89 
1XDLinjemontage i Grästorp AB0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1XI0Core Critical Metals Corp.0.29290.29290.292900.01244.42 
1XJViper Energy, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1XKOFS CREDIT CO. IN DL-0011.3231.1431.3230-0.0775.47 
1XMXIMEN MINING0.03300.03300.03300-0.00154.35 
1XNAYnvisible Interactive Inc0.02700.02700.027000.00000.00 
1XOCompass Gold Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1XQBrunswick Exploration Inc.0.12500.12500.125000.00705.93 
1XTXINTELA AB0.00280.00280.00280-0.001026.32 
1XUEntheon Biomedical Corp.0.03000.03000.030000.00000.00 
1XVAXWAY SOFTWARE EO 237.2037.2037.200-0.100.27 
1XZPing An Healthcare and Technology0.60000.60000.60000-0.01272.07 
1Y0YAMASHINA0.43000.43000.430000.01603.86 
1YDBroadcom Inc309.2296.3305.97539.73.27 
1YEEnergean Oil & Gas PLC8.4558.4558.4550-0.2602.98 
1YG0Mendus AB (publ)0.47350.47350.473500.01703.72 
1YHCIBOX INTER. NOM. EO -020.01040.01040.01040-0.00010.95 
1YKPacific Empire Minerals Corp0.02000.01750.01750-0.002512.50 
1YLPROSUS NV ADR/ 1/16.1506.1506.15000.0000.00 
1YMMARUWA UNYU KIKAN CO.LTD4.7204.7204.7200-0.1202.48 
1YNYETI Holdings Inc38.8037.4037.600-1.002.59 
1YOYANGTZE OPT.FIB.AND CAB.H11.6011.6011.6000.403.57 
1YRIMMUNOVIA AB0.00150.00150.00150-0.000421.05 
1YS0STILLFRONT GRP AB SK-070.51550.51550.51550-0.00901.72 
1YXYixin Group Limited0.08250.08200.08200-0.00151.80 
1YZSavills plc12.5012.5012.5000.201.63 
1Z3HOCHDORF HLDG AG5.7505.7505.75000.2504.55 
1Z4DECEUNINCK2.3152.3152.3150-0.0100.43 
1Z5Malibu Life Holdings Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1Z9SF Urban Properties AG109.0109.0109.00-1.00.91 
1ZBBloom Energy Corporation200.0183.2199.0018.09.94 
1ZD0Interoil Exploration and Production ASA0.18550.18550.18550-0.00150.80 
1ZGZegona Communications plc20.5019.9020.200-0.200.98 
1ZJFULLER SMITH+TURN.A LS-409.2009.2009.20000.1501.66 
1ZKFjordkraft Holding ASA4.4654.4004.46500.1052.41 
1ZLZai Lab Limited21.0020.4021.000-0.401.87 
1ZLBZAI LAB LTD00000062.0601.9402.0200-0.0200.98 
1ZOZhongAn Online P & C Insurance Co. Ltd1.0001.0001.00000.0010.09 
1ZQPZ Cussons PLC1.1201.1101.1100-0.0100.89 
1ZUPENNANT GROUP DL -00137.2036.4036.4000.200.55 
1ZVAmeriTrust Financial Technologies Inc.0.08300.08250.082500.00303.77 
1ZX0Chakana Copper Corp.0.02700.02700.027000.00051.89 
1ZYMedaro Mining Corp.0.17500.15500.15500-0.00603.73 
1ZZZHENRO PROP.GRP DL-000010.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4783081.2
DJI52,475980.2
SP5007,744210.3
INDS12,8131120.9
CAC7,88700.0
DAX25,7041130.4
NKY63,9546861.1
HSI23,095540.2
OBX2,03700.0
AORD8,97130.0
TWII47,0369392.0
JKSE5,282160.3
STI5,39810.0
ATX6,440100.2
NZD13,691110.1
BEL5,816140.2
BVSP171,006-4,7042.7