EODData

List of Symbols for: FRA

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
108Sumitomo Rubber Industries Ltd10.9010.9010.900-0.100.91 
109Kinden Corporation35.0035.0035.0000.000.00 
10AIAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Index82.1081.5481.910-0.330.40 
10AJAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Index55.0654.7654.7600.020.04 
10AKAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Index43.5243.1143.1100.040.10 
10ALAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Index40.5240.3940.3900.000.01 
10AMAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Index45.5345.1845.1800.080.17 
10DNavient Corp7.7507.7507.7500-0.1001.27 
10HScandic Hotels Group AB9.0159.0159.0150-0.1001.10 
10IKier Group PLC3.5403.4003.54000.0000.00 
10JHowden Joinery Group Plc9.5009.5009.50000.2002.15 
10NEnter Air Sp. z o.o10.9410.9410.9400.626.01 
10VImmunic, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
10WMCBRIDE PLC LS-102.0602.0602.0600-0.0200.96 
116Energous Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1170Arista Networks Inc153.5152.7153.5551.81.20 
11C11 bit studios S.A25.9825.9825.980-0.200.76 
11HHERITAGE IN.HLDGS DL-000133.2233.2233.2200.682.09 
11LCanopy Growth Corp0.60520.59420.605032.8K0.00500.83 
11NNow Inc13.6013.6013.600-0.503.55 
11TToyoda Gosei Co. Ltd5.5005.5005.50000.0000.00 
11VFiverr International Ltd7.4707.4407.47000.0951.29 
11WWacom Co. Ltd4.7604.7604.76000.0000.00 
123F123fahrschule SE2.3602.3602.36000.0000.00 
124Anima Holding SpA6.7506.7506.7500-0.1602.32 
12BInstallatørGruppen A/S0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
12DADell Technologies Inc411.3400.6408.7478.22.03 
12FFortis Inc52.0651.0651.32341.943.93 
12J0Latécoère S.A.0.00380.00380.003800.00000.00 
12KFUJI SEIKI CO.1.6801.6801.68000.0000.00 
12PPennantPark Investment Corporation2.5592.5592.55900.0682.71 
12RMadmind Studio SA0.03660.03520.03520-0.00164.35 
12VVeracyte Inc40.4540.0140.011000.150.38 
12X1Anavex Life Sciences Corp1.0901.0901.09000.0161.49 
134SEPLAT ENERGY (DI) NA-509.8509.3009.300820-0.5005.10 
135Scynexis, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
137Aldeyra Therapeutics Inc0.56500.55000.565000.00000.00 
13Bbpost NV1.0941.0941.09400.0040.37 
13C0SONIDA SENIOR LIV. DL-0132.8032.4032.800-2.005.75 
13HSoho Holly Futures Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
13MMain Street Capital Corporation47.9447.9447.9401.032.20 
13N1Dexterra Group Inc.9.6509.6509.65000.3003.21 
13OOURGAME INT.HOL.DL-000050.01500.01500.015000.00000.00 
13XXinyi Solar Holdings Ltd0.20800.20000.207820.5K0.01105.59 
13X0XINYI SOLAR UNSP.ADR/203.9003.9003.9000-0.1403.47 
14B0Huddly AS1.7701.7701.7700-0.35016.51 
14Dtokentus investment AG0.66000.60000.60002.0K0.01001.69 
14FBLACKROCK WLD MNG LS-0510.2010.2010.200-0.403.77 
14GAmerican Copper Development Corporation0.16000.16000.16000-0.020011.11 
14H0SABA CA.INC+OP.NEW DL-015.1085.1035.10800.0360.71 
14LA2 Milk Company Ltd4.3204.3204.32000.0601.41 
14N1New Residential Investment Corp8.3657.5908.3656500.6308.14 
14S0Future Mineral Resources Inc.0.13200.13200.132000.00100.76 
14TToromont Industries Ltd127.0127.0127.00-2.01.55 
14WVERCOM S.A. ZY -0226.9026.9026.9000.050.19 
1520Midea Group Co., Ltd.10.8110.6910.8100.252.41 
153AGUOTAI JUNAN SEC. H YC11.4901.4901.49000.0302.05 
154INMODE LTD IS -0112.3212.3212.3200.080.65 
15BPT Semen Baturaja (Persero) Tbk0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
15DXref Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
15M1MERIDIAN ENERGY2.7602.7602.76000.0000.00 
15PAAltice USA Inc0.54500.52500.54500-0.05008.40 
15RMagnite Inc20.4620.2720.460-0.763.58 
15VVERKKOKAUPPA.COM OYJ4.1003.7004.1002000.2857.47 
163Acushnet Holdings Corp72.5070.5072.500-0.500.68 
165Big Banc Split Corp. Class A9.0509.0509.05000.5005.85 
169Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi di Bologna8.7008.7008.7000-0.1201.36 
16AClarivate PLC1.6341.6071.63400.1268.36 
16EEPISURF MEDICAL AB B0.00010.00010.000100.00000.00 
16FElon AB (publ)0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
16H0GUANGDONG HK GR BA.HD-011.1801.1801.1800-0.0302.48 
16NABEAM GLOBAL INC.DL-0010.82150.77350.77350-0.00801.02 
16QChina Qinfa Group Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
16RROGERS SUGAR INC.4.1804.1804.1800-0.0200.48 
16TARTHA RESOURCES36.9036.9036.900-1.704.40 
1741Sany Heavy Industry Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
17EAS Pro Kapital Grupp0.60000.45000.51003740.02004.08 
17FFDM Group Holdings PLC1.1401.1401.1400-0.0201.72 
17JJOURNEY ENERGY INC.3.5403.5403.5400-0.0200.56 
17MMoelis & Company48.2048.2048.2001.803.88 
17Q1PHARMARON BEIJING H YC13.0203.0203.02000.1003.42 
17VVENTURE LIFE GRP LS -0030.78500.77000.785000.00000.00 
17WWisetech Global Ltd24.6724.6724.670-0.461.83 
17W0WISETECH GLOBAL USP.ADRS24.0024.0024.000-0.401.64 
185Alcoa Corp34.0034.0034.000-1.624.55 
188HSHAND.GOLD MNG LTD H HD 11.9281.9281.92800.0201.07 
189AGrupo Supervielle S.A6.8506.2506.85000.4507.03 
18G0Itaconix plc1.9901.9901.99000.0100.51 
18H0PreveCeutical Medical Inc0.00900.00900.009000.00000.00 
18IADIENT PLC DL-00114.8914.8914.8900.130.88 
18LBInvestment Latour AB18.5418.5418.5400.120.65 
18MSabre Insurance Group plc2.0202.0202.02000.0502.54 
18M1Amundi ETF Govies 0-6 Months EUROMTS127.5127.4127.400.00.01 
18M2Amundi ETF MSCI EMU High Dividend UCITS212.3211.4212.100.30.12 
18MFAmundi ETF Leveraged MSCI USA Daily33.2832.7832.92300.030.09 
18MKAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi MSCI780.1774.1777.10-14.51.83 
18MMAmundi Funds - Amundi Index MSCI Equity681.5677.4678.201.20.18 
18MNAmundi MSCI Switzerland UCITS ETF - CHF13.7713.6613.660-0.493.49 
18P0Electra Battery Materials Corp0.20000.20000.200000.091584.33 
18RASelect Energy Services Inc15.5515.4515.550-0.301.89 
18VCHINA VANKE CO.LTD H YC 10.24200.24200.242000.00000.00 
18V0China Vanke Co., Ltd.0.05800.05800.058000.00101.75 
18WAGaotu Techedu Inc2.1802.1802.18000.0000.00 
195HChina Merchants Securities Co. Ltd1.4101.4101.41000.0402.92 
19CCaesarstone Ltd2.1202.1202.1200-0.2008.62 
19FCREATIVEF. G.S.A-K ZY-230.30400.28400.30300-0.00401.30 
19HHercules Capital Inc14.5514.5514.5500.191.30 
19KACorMedix Inc7.0027.0027.00200.3044.54 
19PPhreesia Inc11.2011.2011.20250.504.67 
19RSRP Groupe S.A0.92600.92600.926000.00200.22 
19SSabre Corpo1.3381.3381.33800.0100.72 
19TIDORSIA AG4.5144.5144.5140-0.0020.04 
19V0VAT GROUP AG UNSP.ADR 1061.0059.5059.500-2.504.03 
19XAxsome Therapeutics Inc137.0136.9136.97-4.02.84 
19YAYiren Digital Ltd0.61500.61500.61500-0.250028.90 
1A7Allison Transmission Holdings Inc96.3694.7694.760-2.382.45 
1A9Asante Gold Corporation0.45720.45720.45720-0.054310.62 
1ABSEIREN CO. LTD19.4019.4019.400-0.201.02 
1ACPennyMac Financial Services Inc55.5055.0055.0002.003.77 
1AD1ADDLIFE AB B16.2016.2016.200-0.905.26 
1AEArgen-X778.4773.2778.40-7.60.97 
1AEAargenx SE780.0740.0780.00-5.00.64 
1AF0AFFINOR GROWERS INC.0.06000.06000.06000-0.00558.40 
1AHAbraSilver Resource Corp.7.4157.3107.3750-0.2152.83 
1AIONDO INSURTECH LS -050.08250.08250.08250-0.00101.20 
1AJVision Lithium Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1AJ2VISION LITHIUM0.00750.00750.007500.0045150.00 
1AKAAker Solutions OL3.5363.5363.5360-0.1042.86 
1ALAlamos Gold Inc27.1526.5426.540-0.361.34 
1AMAlm. Brand A/S2.2322.2322.23200.0241.09 
1ASTASTA Energy Solutions AG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1AWArgan Inc290.2290.2290.20-16.65.41 
1AYAFYA LTD. CL.A DL-0000512.8012.4012.4000.201.64 
1B1ONCOARENDI THERAP ZY-011.3001.3001.3000-0.0282.11 
1B8ONDAS HLDGS INC. DL-00015.3505.3505.3500-0.1102.01 
1B9Boohoo Group PLC0.27400.27400.274000.00200.74 
1BCNEO Battery Materials Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1BDBIO-WORKS TECHN. AB0.25800.25800.25800-0.00702.64 
1BFPhoenix Group Holdings PLC11.0310.7911.032010.232.13 
1BHAAmerican Rare Earths Limited0.22500.20300.2250500-0.00200.88 
1BNABITARE IN S.P.A.2.6402.6402.64000.0200.76 
1BR1WFD Unibail Rodamco NV93.1891.1492.18100-12.6712.08 
1BTEnlivex Therapeutics Ltd0.16000.15600.15601-0.020011.36 
1BUAVANT BRANDS0.30200.30200.30202430.01204.14 
1BYBoyaa Interactive International Limited0.30800.30800.30800-0.01003.14 
1BZBEEKS FIN CLD LS-001252.1602.1602.1600-0.0401.82 
1C0Celyad Oncology SA0.16800.16800.16800-0.01709.19 
1C5Citizens Financial Group Inc57.7457.7457.7400.961.69 
1C6Corporate Travel Management Limited2.1602.1602.1600-0.0602.70 
1C8Dragon Mining Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1C9CCL Industries Inc62.5062.5062.5000.500.81 
1CA0COMPONENTA CORP. O.N.7.0607.0607.0600-0.2203.02 
1CE0Vitura Health Limited0.00850.00850.00850-0.00055.56 
1CGCRISPR Therapeutics AG44.2344.2344.230-0.180.39 
1CIAVISTA ENERGY 1 A ADR/167.8062.0067.8054.607.28 
1CJ1Atlantico Energy Metals Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1CKCK Asset Holdings Limited4.8884.8884.88800.0480.99 
1CLDCALIFORNA RESOURC. DL-0149.0846.7148.7701.433.02 
1CMNIKKON HOLDINGS CO.LTD23.2023.2023.200-0.200.85 
1CO1COVESTRO AG SP.ADR 1/229.6029.6029.6000.000.00 
1COVCovestro AG60.3060.2060.2080-0.100.17 
1CP2Jade Road Investments Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1CP3Shaires Holdings Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1CTChow Tai Fook Jewellery Group Limited1.1801.1801.1800-0.1108.53 
1CUDiscovery Mining Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1CV0CIVMEC LTD CDI 1:10.92000.91500.92000-0.01001.08 
1CWSLEEP CYCLE AB2.0701.9602.07000.0150.73 
1CYChina Yongda Automobiles Services0.07950.07950.07950-0.00050.63 
1D2Beijing Digital Telecom Co. Ltd0.04150.04150.04150-0.011020.95 
1D3SERITAGE GWTH PR.A DL-011.4701.3901.44000.0000.00 
1D4DOUBLEVIEW GOLD CORP.0.81900.81900.81900-0.07308.18 
1D6Owl Rock Capital Corporation9.0018.7828.78200.0770.88 
1D8ACCSYS TECH.PLC EO -050.61700.61700.61700-0.00801.28 
1DACrunchfish AB (publ)0.17720.16880.177200.00804.73 
1DB0doValue S.p.A.1.5981.5861.5860-0.0040.25 
1DDTonner Drones S.A.0.01610.01600.01600-0.00169.09 
1DF0Aitenders Technologies Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1DHClarkson PLC59.5059.5059.500-2.504.03 
1DJBastide Le Confort Médical SA18.5218.3418.5200.402.21 
1DNDonnelley Financial Solutions Inc48.8048.4048.4002.405.22 
1DODoxa AB (publ)0.03140.03140.031400.003813.77 
1DPElkem ASA2.8722.8722.8720-0.0722.45 
1DUADUNDEE CORP. A2.3002.3002.3000-0.1405.74 
1DV01DV00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1DXCoventry Group Ltd0.19700.19700.19700-0.01306.19 
1DZIntea Fastigheter AB (publ)2.5902.5802.59000.0200.78 
1DZ0Intea Fastigheter AB (publ)5.5805.5105.5100-0.0400.72 
1E0ADASTRIA CO. LTD.17.3017.0017.1000.503.01 
1E2GOFORE OYJ11.8611.8611.8600.544.77 
1E30Nuvation Bio Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1E91Econocom Group SE1.3151.3151.31500.0100.77 
1EDeDreams ODIGEO S.A.4.8454.7554.7550-0.0350.73 
1EHDHH S.p.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1EJWIHLBORGS FASTIGHE. O.N.6.0956.0956.09500.0751.25 
1ELELLINGTON FINL INC.10.4510.3010.4500.100.97 
1EMPREDATOR OIL A.GAS HLDGS0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
1EN1EN0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1EQXP FACTORY PLC LS-01250.15100.15100.151000.00000.00 
1ESgoeasy Ltd27.5427.5427.5400.100.36 
1ETProspector Metals Corp0.42200.42200.42200-0.01202.76 
1EXEXMAR INH.11.6011.6011.6000.403.57 
1EZ0EUROPLASMA EO 1-0.00020.00020.000200.00000.00 
1F1Figeac Aero SA9.6609.6609.6600-0.1001.02 
1F4Clarity Pharmaceuticals Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1F5FORESIGHT SOLAR FD LTD0.79000.79000.790000.00500.64 
1F6FERMENTALG EO -040.35450.35450.354500.00000.00 
1F7CTEK AB1.1421.1421.1420-0.0100.87 
1F80Fincantieri S.p.A.12.0012.0012.007-0.080.62 
1F9Five9 Inc31.4830.8730.87150-0.170.55 
1FASprouts Farmers Market Inc61.2061.2061.2002.464.19 
1FCFacc AG13.1812.8212.829.1K-0.604.47 
1FDFloor & Decor Holdings Inc42.6042.2042.2002.406.03 
1FE1FORUM ENERGY TECH. DL-0176.5071.0076.5005.006.99 
1FG0Kyntra Bio, Inc.4.3604.3604.36000.0000.00 
1FHFreehold Royalties Ltd11.0711.0711.070-0.282.47 
1FICarnaby Resources Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1FNFnac Darty SA34.6534.5534.6500.150.43 
1FOHYDROG.-REF.-SOL. EO-100.63800.63800.638000.00200.31 
1FQADAIRS LTD0.79000.79000.790000.01501.94 
1FS0FM MATTSSON MORA GR.B11.1010.9511.000-0.100.90 
1FTSITOWISE GROUP OYJ EO 12.1902.1402.19000.0200.92 
1FW1WUXI BIOLOGICS UNSP.ADR/210.3010.3010.3000.000.00 
1FW2WUXI BIOLOGICS-000000835.2805.1705.28000.0901.73 
1FYTABOOLA COM LTD3.0922.9962.9960-0.0481.58 
1G2GomSpace Group AB (publ)1.0011.0011.0010-0.0201.96 
1G3Gladstone Investment Corporation12.9312.9112.9322-0.272.02 
1G6Genesis Energy Limited1.0801.0801.0800-0.0100.92 
1G70Gladstone Capital Corporation16.2016.2016.200-0.150.92 
1G9GUMI INC.0.94500.94500.94500-0.02502.58 
1GBSGBS Software AG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1GCCanada Goose Holdings Inc7.2207.1357.13500.0951.35 
1GDAKEMPHARM INC. DL-00019.0609.0609.06000.0200.22 
1GHGabriel Holding A/S30.6030.6030.6000.200.66 
1GIAFIRSTSERVICE131.0131.0131.0010.08.26 
1GJFirst Guaranty Bancshares Inc7.3007.3007.30000.2503.55 
1GKGatekeeper Systems Inc0.97000.97000.97000-0.02702.71 
1GNCBLT INC.0.02150.02150.021500.00000.00 
1GQLIB.ALL-ST.EQU. SBI5.2005.2005.20030.1001.96 
1GSNNovanta Inc121.0121.0121.00-1.00.82 
1GTGEK TERNA Holdings Real Estate38.3836.6036.6010-1.363.58 
1H00Chorus Aviation Inc.19.0019.0019.000-0.201.04 
1H2EQVA ASA0.21500.21500.215000.00200.94 
1H5Manning Ventures Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1H7DEMAE-CAN CO. LTD.0.60000.60000.60000-0.02504.00 
1H91GetBusy plc0.88000.88000.88000-0.02502.76 
1HC0Fox Tungsten Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1HHHua Hong Semiconductor Limited7.8207.3537.82000.0200.26 
1HIFirst Hawaiian Inc23.2022.4022.600-0.602.59 
1HJMaximus Metals Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1HL0West Mining Corp.0.01450.01450.01450-0.00106.45 
1HMAdaptive Biotechnologies Corporation21.3821.3221.32150-0.783.53 
1HNBANK MILLENNIUM ZY 14.7854.7854.7850-0.0761.56 
1HQTEN SQUARE GAMES ZY-1020.5620.5620.560-0.924.28 
1HRSCANDIN.ENVIRO SYSTEMS AB0.00220.00220.00220-0.001031.25 
1HTAHyatt Hotels Corporation156.8156.8156.80-0.10.06 
1HVAerowash AB Class B0.03460.03460.034600.00268.13 
1I1International Tower Hill Mines Ltd1.7781.7041.7160-0.0321.83 
1I4HeraMED Limited0.02550.02550.025500.00000.00 
1I9ASINCH AB4.1234.1234.1230-0.0631.51 
1IAALTAI RES INC.0.02900.02900.029000.006528.89 
1ICImpact Coatings AB (publ)0.29100.29100.291000.01003.56 
1IDID Logistics SAS367.5367.5367.50-6.51.74 
1IGAUTOSTORE HOLDINGS DL-011.3961.3791.3790-0.0181.29 
1IHRIT CAP. PARTNERS LS 128.8028.8028.8000.000.00 
1IJAdicet Bio Inc3.5003.5003.5000-0.1403.85 
1IKInnovative Industrial Properties Inc48.0648.0648.0601.944.21 
1IMNapier Port Holdings Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1IPIPH LTD2.2202.2202.22000.0401.83 
1IQFRASERS PROPERTY0.61000.61000.610000.01502.52 
1IRIrving Resources Inc. Common Stock0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1IUPreferred Bank95.5094.0094.500-1.501.56 
1IVSt. James’s Place PLC12.8012.8012.8000.100.79 
1IY0Monopar Therapeutics Inc.63.4063.1063.4001.001.60 
1IZ1Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PLC18.3118.3118.3100.030.16 
1J2WARPAINT LONDON LS -252.2402.2402.24000.0401.82 
1J4Japan Display Inc0.14900.14900.14900-0.00603.87 
1J81J80.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1JC1PT Japfa Comfeed Indonesia Tbk0.07900.07900.079000.00000.00 
1JDSenior PLC3.4403.4403.440880.0000.00 
1JIAAnonymous Intelligence Company Inc.0.06650.06650.066500.00000.00 
1JJAAvanza Bank Holding AB (publ)31.4031.4031.400-0.351.10 
1JPJapan Post Holdings Co Ltd13.0013.0013.000-0.402.99 
1JQBLACKROCK ENH.GBL DIV.TR.9.9019.9019.9011-0.0380.38 
1JSShield Therapeutics plc0.05750.05750.05750-0.00050.86 
1JUFATFISH GROUP LTD.0.00550.00550.005500.00000.00 
1JWANEXTSOURCE MAT. DL-0010.13500.13500.13500-0.00402.88 
1JXANALYTIXINSIGHT INC.0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
1JZMedlive Technology Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1K3Knowles Corporation30.6029.0030.6001.003.38 
1K8Kontrol Technologies Corp0.03250.03250.032500.00000.00 
1K9Caredx Inc61.0061.0061.000-2.003.17 
1KAGH RESEARCH PLC DL-02516.0016.0016.000-0.402.44 
1KCWESTERN INV.CO.OF CANADA0.66000.66000.66000-0.01502.22 
1KDKunming Dianchi Water Treatment Co.,0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1KFPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FD12.6012.6012.6000.201.61 
1KGKainos Group plc15.3015.3015.300-0.100.65 
1KJ10X GENOMICS DL -0000161.4061.4061.400-3.986.09 
1KNVICI Properties Inc.21.6521.0521.3000.050.24 
1KPAPROTARA THERAPEUT.DL-0011.9021.9021.9020-0.0874.37 
1KQAtlas Pearls Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1KSSHIZUOKA GAS CO. LTD.7.3007.3007.30000.0000.00 
1KTKeysight Technologies Inc282.4276.4282.402.70.97 
1KW0ECO WAVE POW.GL. SP.ADR/84.2804.2804.28000.1403.38 
1KX0MEEKA METALS LTD.0.04200.04200.04200-0.00102.33 
1KYGABELLI EQUITY TR. DL-0014.3124.3124.3123.0K0.0060.14 
1L0AudioEye, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1L3Lifco AB (publ)13.1011.8011.800-1.5011.28 
1L30LIFCO AB B28.5025.4025.40781-3.3811.74 
1L6CPH Group AG61.5061.5061.5002.504.24 
1L7Epiminder Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1LFALEXINFINTECH ADR/2 CL.A0.57000.53500.53500-0.00500.93 
1LIMcGraw Hill, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1LKEwork Group AB0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1LLLIBERTY LAT.AMER.A DL-017.1007.1007.10000.1502.16 
1LL01LL00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1LLCLIBERTY LAT.AMER.C DL-017.1507.1507.15000.1502.14 
1LNBSpirax-Sarco Engineering PLC85.0085.0085.000-0.500.58 
1LRCEquinox Gold Corp10.6110.4010.552.4K2.3628.75 
1LWPolwax S.A0.17450.17450.174500.00201.16 
1LZLEGALZOOM.COM INC.DL-0016.2506.1506.15000.5008.85 
1M0Hamilton Lane Inc74.5071.5071.5000.000.00 
1M4Sportradar Group AG Class A10.5310.5310.5300.262.53 
1M5UP FINT. HLDG (SP.ADR) A3.5603.5603.5600-0.0200.56 
1M7CAMBR.COGNIT.HLDGS LS-010.30200.30200.302000.00000.00 
1M80Mongolia Growth Group Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1M9ONE MEDIA IP GRP LS-0050.03450.03450.034500.00051.47 
1MAMACOM Technology Solutions Holdings Inc212.5205.5209.204.72.30 
1MDModern Dental Group Limited0.83500.83500.835000.02503.09 
1MHAlligo AB Class B11.1211.1211.1200.080.72 
1MJ1J JILL INC. DL-0120.2020.2020.200-0.200.98 
1MKMAUNA KEA TECHNOL.EO -040.09140.09140.09140-0.00464.79 
1MMAMM2 ASIA LTD0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
1MOHELL.UNSP.ADR A1 DL-00014.0004.0004.00000.0000.00 
1MPSCANA ASA NK 10.11900.11900.11900-0.00050.42 
1MSMunters Group AB (publ)11.9311.8011.804310.040.30 
1MTAMatas A/S12.0212.0212.0200.080.67 
1MUMURPHY USA469.4469.4469.40-1.20.25 
1N00TEMPLE BAR INV.TR. LS-055.0004.8605.00000.0200.40 
1N1Nanalysis Scientific Corp0.06820.06820.068200.00040.59 
1N31Newtek Business Services Corp10.3010.3010.3000.454.57 
1N4New Mountain Finance Corporation5.9405.9405.94000.2203.85 
1N8Adyen NV956.3940.6940.6101.60.17 
1N8UADYEN NV UNSP.ADR/0019.1009.1009.10000.3504.00 
1N9NeutriSci International Inc0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
1NBAAnheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV76.0075.4676.003000.961.28 
1NFGLAD.L. CUM.PFD SER.B16.6016.6016.600-0.502.92 
1NK0TEMPLETON E.M.I.TR.LS-053.6203.6203.6200-0.0802.16 
1NLVRG S.A. ZY -21.1701.1701.1700-0.0100.85 
1NNNeinor Homes SLU16.8316.6816.6800.100.60 
1NP1Flerie AB (publ)1.2401.2401.24000.0201.64 
1NQ0Digi Power X Inc.1.8911.8911.8910-0.24011.26 
1NRNorthland Power Inc13.7513.7513.750-0.231.61 
1NSSINOPEC Engineering (Group) Co. Ltd0.56660.55500.566600.01863.39 
1NVNAVIGATOR HLDGS LTD18.7818.7818.780-0.110.58 
1NWNeptune Digital Assets Corp0.30750.30750.30750-0.02256.82 
1NXSANOK RUBBER CO. ZY 024.2604.2604.2600-0.4409.36 
1NYUV GERMI S.A. EO -152.1902.1902.19000.0100.46 
1NZNTG CLARITY NETWORKS INC 1NZ Common0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1O3IFAST CORP. LTD5.4505.4505.45000.0500.93 
1O7BANYAN TREE HLDGS LTD0.23600.23600.236000.00401.72 
1O9Pan-United Corporation Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1OABlueberries Medical Corp0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
1OCSILVER TIGER METALS INC.0.45450.45450.45450-0.01302.78 
1ODIA FINANCIAL CORP. INC.134.0134.0134.001.00.75 
1OI0BeMetals Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1OI1Lightning Resource Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1OJONE MORE LEV.ABC ZY 010.35500.35500.35500-0.01403.79 
1OKAVON PROTECTION PLC LS 127.4027.4027.400-0.802.84 
1OLLogistea AB0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1OMMekonomen AB (publ)6.0156.0156.0150-0.0500.82 
1ONDomo Inc2.7072.7072.70700.0431.61 
1OPAUSTRALIAN ETHICAL INV.2.5602.5602.56000.0000.00 
1OQ0Strive, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1OQ11OQ10.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1OTOvid Therapeutics Inc2.0602.0602.0600-0.0803.74 
1OYVictrex plc10.2010.2010.200-0.201.92 
1P2Silver Elephant Mining Corp0.09800.09800.098000.00050.51 
1P5PAVmed Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1P81European Resources Limited0.00550.00550.00550-0.001521.43 
1PCLegend Holdings Corporation1.7301.7301.7300-0.0201.14 
1PEBW LPG Limited21.9221.9221.9200.160.74 
1PGAKER BIOMARINE ASA NK 610.3210.3210.3261-0.726.52 
1PHChina Resources Medical Holdings0.26600.26600.26600-0.01806.34 
1PJPJT Partners Inc125.0125.0125.006.05.04 
1PKDechra Pharmaceuticals PLC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1PMPrimoris Services Corporation59.1059.1059.100-4.286.75 
1PU2SP GROUP AS NAM. DK 257.6057.3057.500-0.500.86 
1PXPHOENIX NEW MED.ADR 1/481.2101.2001.20000.0000.00 
1PY0PHENOM RESOURCES CORP.0.19300.19300.19300-0.00703.50 
1PZPanoro Energy ASA2.7752.7652.765500.2058.01 
1Q2TAT HONG EQ.SRV. DL-080.08650.07450.086500.013017.69 
1Q3SENSIRION HOLDING89.1089.1089.100-2.002.20 
1Q5Dropbox Inc33.6733.2433.6700.330.97 
1Q6Prosafe SE0.38300.38300.38300-0.01253.16 
1QAHoney Badger Silver Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1QB0Champion Electric Metals Inc.0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
1QCAmerican Pacific Mining Corp.0.08210.08210.08215.0K0.00303.79 
1QGMarshalls PLC2.0401.9402.0400-0.0200.97 
1QHVoyager Technologies, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1QKAedas Homes S.A21.2021.0521.050-0.753.44 
1QRIMPAX ENVIRONMTL MKTS5.1005.1005.10000.0500.99 
1QTAmRest Holdings SE2.0752.0752.07500.0000.00 
1QUQudian Inc1.7501.7501.7500-0.0100.57 
1QVKUTCHO COPPER CORP.0.23000.23000.23000-0.00803.36 
1QXXenora Minerals Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1QYIND.LOG.PROP.TR. DL -016.3506.3506.35000.2504.10 
1QZCOINBASE GLB.CL.A -00001152.1146.1146.10-4.02.64 
1QZ0Coinbase Global Inc. - Canadian0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1R3IZOTROPIC CORP.0.07900.07900.07900-0.00151.86 
1R4LAW DEBENTURE CORP.LS-0513.6013.4013.600-0.100.73 
1R61Alset AI Ventures Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1R7RONSHINE CH.HLD.HD-000010.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
1R9PLASTIQ.V.LOI.INH.EO -901.7601.7601.76000.0150.86 
1RCCREO MEDICAL GRP LS-0010.12500.12500.125000.00000.00 
1RFSITKA GOLD CORP0.51400.51400.51400-0.03105.69 
1RHRecruit Holdings Co Ltd105.8105.8105.80-0.80.73 
1RHARECRUIT HLD.UNSP.ADR/0220.6020.6020.6000.000.00 
1RNNuRAN Wireless Inc0.35000.35000.35000-0.01604.37 
1RQCHEERWIN GRP. -00000020.25200.25200.252000.00000.00 
1RR1ROKMASTER RESOURCES CORP.0.02200.02200.022000.00000.00 
1RTNUFORMIX PLC LS -0010.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
1RUMedartis Holding AG101.099.0101.004.04.12 
1RVRhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc82.0075.5075.50400.000.00 
1RYLPP SA6,1156,1156,115000.00 
1S0SUOMINEN EO 2500.46000.46000.46000-0.00601.29 
1S1VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS20.2020.2020.2000.201.00 
1S3SeSa S.p.A91.9091.9091.900-0.250.27 
1S5MORIMATSU INT.H.C. (HK)0.64500.61500.61500-0.03004.65 
1S6Steadfast Group Limited3.6203.6003.62000.0601.69 
1S70Cartesian Therapeutics, Inc.5.5505.3505.3500-0.0500.93 
1S90Seres Therapeutics, Inc.1.8501.8001.8000-0.0965.06 
1SBRio2 Limited2.1842.1822.18200.1386.75 
1SDSmart Sand Inc4.2604.1204.2600-0.3006.58 
1SGMasterCraft Boat Holdings Inc17.7017.7017.7000.905.36 
1SISnap Inc5.6605.6105.61000.0000.00 
1SMA1SMA0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1SNFIRST TIN PLC LS-0010.15100.15100.151000.00402.72 
1SOSamsonite International S.A1.4921.4861.48600.0422.87 
1SPSurgery Partners Inc14.2013.8013.900-0.100.71 
1SQ0Swissquote Group Holding Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1SSNextech3D.AI Corporation0.03120.03120.031200.003010.64 
1SXPSCHOTT Pharma AG & Co. KGaA25.3525.3525.350-0.301.17 
1SZ0Santacruz Silver Mining Ltd.6.3206.3006.3001.2K-0.6909.87 
1T1TechnipFMC PLC62.4259.5262.3202.964.99 
1T3Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc11.9911.9911.9900.524.49 
1T4TORM PLC A DL-0130.3629.8429.8402.7810.27 
1T5Tauron Polska Energia SA2.0912.0912.0910-0.0090.43 
1T6Sixth Street Specialty Lending Inc15.9315.0615.9301.208.18 
1TB0Strategic Partners A/S80.0080.0080.000-2.002.44 
1TGTriton Minerals Limited0.00250.00150.002500.0020400.00 
1TH01TH00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1TIEXSITEC HOLDING AB10.3010.3010.3000.000.00 
1TJTRANSAT A.T. VAR. VTG1.1701.1701.17000.0000.00 
1TKTHK CO. LTD31.0031.0031.0050-0.601.90 
1TNReveille Resources plc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1TUTransUnion73.0072.0072.000-2.002.70 
1TYProsus N.V34.3834.0534.1200.441.29 
1TZINFUSYSTEMS HLDG.DL-000112.3012.2012.200-0.100.81 
1U11&1 AG23.9523.8023.9520.000.00 
1U3Bic Camera Inc9.6009.6009.60000.1001.05 
1U4Grainger PLC2.1202.1202.12000.0000.00 
1U5WAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTD.2.7902.7902.79000.0100.36 
1U6CHAPEL DOWN GRP PLC LS-050.49400.49400.494000.00400.82 
1U7FABRYKI MEBLI FORTE ZY 12.9302.9302.9300-0.0702.33 
1UC0Cue Biopharma, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1UDIINO KAIUN KAISHA9.1009.1009.10000.0000.00 
1UENUnited Energy Group Ltd0.04850.04850.04850-0.00102.02 
1UJ0UNION JACK OILLS -050.01550.01550.015500.00000.00 
1UKCLPS INC. DL-00010.86000.78500.86000-0.02502.82 
1UM0EC HEALTHCARE HD-000010.04350.04350.04350-0.00051.14 
1UNU-NEXT HOLDINGS Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1UOUNITED OIL+GAS PLC LS-010.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
1UYATAL SA ZY 513.7413.7413.7400.020.15 
1V0A-LIVING SM.CI.SV. H YC 10.21200.20800.20800-0.00803.70 
1V1V2X INC. DL-0164.0564.0564.0502.704.40 
1V2WAYPOINT REIT UTS1.2751.2731.27500.0322.59 
1V5G.AZOTY ZAK.AZ.PUL.B ZY109.6409.6409.64000.0800.84 
1V8Polaryx Therapeutics, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1VCE-H.(CH)ENT. H. DL-000010.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
1VDCOAST.FINL. CORP.WA NEW39.6038.8038.8001.203.19 
1VKViking Line Abp0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1VM0NetMedia Group société anonyme0.10000.10000.100000.00000.00 
1VPAVipshop Holdings Limited11.1011.1011.1000.302.78 
1VRAVerallia Société Anonyme18.5518.5518.5500.412.26 
1VS1VISIONSTATE CORP.0.00400.00050.00050-0.006592.86 
1VTViking Therapeutics Inc23.8023.0023.000-0.050.22 
1VUBenz Mining Corp2.4402.4402.4400-0.1003.94 
1VU0BENZ MINING CORP CDI/12.6202.2602.260320-0.60020.98 
1VVVINACAPITAL VN OPP.DL-015.0604.9905.06000.0300.60 
1VWCerillion Plc8.2008.2008.20000.2503.14 
1VXMO-BRUK S.A. ZY 1094.9094.9094.900-1.301.35 
1VYOPUS GLOBAL NYRT UF 250.52400.52400.52400-0.00100.19 
1W2INNELEC MULT.IMMINHEO1531.8001.7701.7700-0.0402.21 
1W3WSP Global Inc115.0115.0115.005.04.55 
1W5Westhaven Gold Corp0.14950.14950.14950-0.00905.68 
1W6IDUN INDUSTRIER AB B29.0029.0029.0000.602.11 
1W7AMBRA S.A. A ZY 14.2904.2904.2900-0.1102.50 
1W81WISeKey International Holding AG4.8204.8204.8200-0.1402.82 
1WABridgewater Bancshares Inc17.2016.8017.2000.502.99 
1WDGENERIC GOLD CORP.0.03300.03300.03300-0.00359.59 
1WELa Française des Jeux Société anonyme20.4020.4020.4000.371.85 
1WFWayfair Inc101.299.7100.40-0.80.79 
1WH0Biocure Technology Inc.0.02250.02250.022500.008055.17 
1WJShanghai Iluvatar CoreX Semiconductor0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1WNAuris Minerals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1WO0Workhorse Group Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1WQTEAM PLC0.15900.15100.151000.00000.00 
1WTWisdomTree Investments Inc18.7518.7518.750-0.351.83 
1WV0WALKER RIVER RES CORP0.13200.13200.13200-0.01409.59 
1X4MOTORPOINT GRP WI LS-011.6401.6401.64000.0000.00 
1X5Delorean Corporation Limited0.05200.05200.052000.00050.97 
1X6Rainbow Tours S.A.26.5226.5226.520-0.321.19 
1X8EUROBANK S.A.4.3044.0724.1226.0K-0.3117.02 
1X9CEMAT A/S NAM. B DK 0020.09540.09540.09540-0.00080.83 
1XDLinjemontage i Grästorp AB0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1XI0Core Critical Metals Corp.0.29290.29290.292900.01244.42 
1XJViper Energy, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1XKOFS CREDIT CO. IN DL-0011.3281.3231.32800.0060.42 
1XMXIMEN MINING0.03450.03450.034500.00000.00 
1XNAYnvisible Interactive Inc0.02840.02840.02840-0.00020.70 
1XOCompass Gold Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1XQBrunswick Exploration Inc.0.12500.12400.12500-0.00806.02 
1XTXINTELA AB0.00380.00380.003800.000618.75 
1XUEntheon Biomedical Corp.0.03000.03000.030000.00000.00 
1XVAXWAY SOFTWARE EO 237.3037.3037.300-0.200.53 
1XZPing An Healthcare and Technology0.61580.60920.61270-0.00540.87 
1Y0YAMASHINA0.41400.41400.41400-0.00200.48 
1YDBroadcom Inc292.5285.0290.00-0.50.17 
1YEEnergean Oil & Gas PLC8.4558.4558.4550-0.2602.98 
1YG0Mendus AB (publ)0.45650.45650.456500.01002.24 
1YHCIBOX INTER. NOM. EO -020.01040.01040.01040-0.00010.95 
1YKPacific Empire Minerals Corp0.02000.02000.020000.002514.29 
1YLPROSUS NV ADR/ 1/16.1506.1506.1500-0.0500.81 
1YMMARUWA UNYU KIKAN CO.LTD4.8404.8404.84000.0601.26 
1YNYETI Holdings Inc38.8037.8038.000-1.002.56 
1YOYANGTZE OPT.FIB.AND CAB.H12.5012.5012.500-0.201.57 
1YRIMMUNOVIA AB0.00150.00150.00150-0.000421.05 
1YS0STILLFRONT GRP AB SK-070.52450.52450.52450-0.088014.37 
1YXYixin Group Limited0.08350.08350.083500.00151.83 
1YZSavills plc12.3012.3012.3000.000.00 
1Z3HOCHDORF HLDG AG5.5005.5005.5000-0.2504.35 
1Z4DECEUNINCK2.3252.3252.3250-0.0251.06 
1Z5Malibu Life Holdings Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
1Z9SF Urban Properties AG110.0110.0110.001.00.92 
1ZBBloom Energy Corporation198.6170.6173.0840-14.47.68 
1ZD0Interoil Exploration and Production ASA0.18700.18700.187000.00452.47 
1ZGZegona Communications plc20.4019.6020.00307-0.703.38 
1ZJFULLER SMITH+TURN.A LS-409.0509.0509.0500-0.0500.55 
1ZKFjordkraft Holding ASA4.4654.4004.46500.1052.41 
1ZLZai Lab Limited19.6019.6019.600-0.402.00 
1ZLBZAI LAB LTD00000062.0401.9002.04000.0200.99 
1ZMHirata Corporation20.2019.9020.0004.9032.45 
1ZOZhongAn Online P & C Insurance Co. Ltd0.99930.99930.999300.03693.83 
1ZQPZ Cussons PLC1.1201.1101.1100-0.0100.89 
1ZUPENNANT GROUP DL -00137.2036.4036.4000.200.55 
1ZVAmeriTrust Financial Technologies Inc.0.07950.07950.07950-0.00607.02 
1ZX0Chakana Copper Corp.0.02650.02650.02650-0.003010.17 
1ZYMedaro Mining Corp.0.16200.16100.162000.00000.00 
1ZZZHENRO PROP.GRP DL-000010.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,955-540.2
DJI52,215-6531.2
SP5007,624-400.5
INDS12,600-1241.0
CAC7,783-280.4
DAX25,182-1900.7
NKY62,693-2150.3
HSI23,0931590.7
OBX2,018170.9
AORD8,906-110.1
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,439511.0
STI5,42270.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,782460.8
BVSP205,0839630.5