EODData

List of Symbols for: FRA

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
S00Spire Healthcare Group plc2.8002.8002.80000.0200.72 
S01SunCoke Energy Inc9.1009.1009.10000.1001.11 
S05Scales Corporation Limited3.2403.2003.24018.4K0.0200.62 
S060Silver Viper Minerals Corp.0.15250.14250.14250-0.017010.66 
S08PT Steel Pipe Industry of Indonesia Tbk0.01450.01450.014500.00000.00 
S090Sutro Biopharma Inc.11.5011.3011.500-0.806.50 
S0ASCANFIL OYJ12.8612.8612.860-0.060.46 
S0DSTANMORE RESOURCES LTD.1.8001.6701.80000.19011.80 
S0GST.GEORGE MINING LTD0.03390.03390.03390-0.00082.31 
S0IRoboStrategy, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S0JFuture Fuels Inc0.16000.16000.160000.00100.63 
S0LRInvesco Solar Energy UCITS ETF Acc19.6619.6619.660-0.301.49 
S0NenGene Holdings Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S0N0enGene Therapeutics Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S0PS0P0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S0QAScorpio Tankers Inc.72.3872.1072.101.0K-1.281.74 
S0VSeaboard Corporation3,4403,4403,4400-601.71 
S13AInnovation Technology Group Co., Ltd0.39800.39600.398000.00401.02 
S19Sumitomo Metal Mining Co. Ltd47.9247.9247.920-0.621.28 
S190Sumitomo Metal Mining Co., Ltd.12.0012.0012.000-0.100.83 
S1K0Axe Compute Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S1LSILICOM LTD IS-0136.2036.2036.200-2.406.22 
S1ONEW FRONTIER VENT. INC.0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
S1PS.D. STANDARD ETC DL-030.15150.15050.15050-0.00100.66 
S1QShanghai Qingpu Fire-Fighting Equipment0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S1RShanghai Pharmaceuticals Holding Co. Ltd1.2301.2301.23000.0000.00 
S1VAPEPKOR LTD.0.97000.96000.965000.01501.58 
S1YOriole Resources PLC0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
S21S2MEDICAL AB B0.00020.00020.000200.00000.00 
S220Good Gamer Entertainment Inc.0.10900.10600.10600-0.00302.75 
S2BSelvaag Bolig ASA2.9052.8052.90500.0702.47 
S2IENERGY S.P.A.0.12100.11700.12100-0.00100.82 
S2KEguana Technologies Inc.0.04800.04800.048000.00000.00 
S2LBAUSCH + LOMB CORP.14.5014.4014.400-0.201.37 
S2NShenguan Holdings (Group) Limited0.02500.02500.025000.00052.04 
S2PSIMCERE PHARMAC. GRP LTD1.2401.2401.24000.0100.81 
S2QDanish Aerospace Company A/S0.21600.20850.20850-0.00753.47 
S2SSprott Physical Silver Trust16.5816.5516.5550-0.040.22 
S2YDigia Oyj4.8104.8104.81000.1002.12 
S2ZSandfire Resources Limited12.4812.4812.4800.030.27 
S35ASTRIA LITHIUM0.53300.53300.533000.02504.92 
S36ShaMaran Petroleum Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S39Railtown AI Technologies Inc.0.17500.17400.175000.00502.94 
S3AStantec Inc61.1060.4860.480-0.060.10 
S3BBison Resources Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S3D0Gold Strike Resources Corp.0.18000.17300.17300-0.00603.35 
S3F0SANTHERA PHARM.HD.SF 0,1016.0216.0216.020-0.362.20 
S3IAstra Exploration Inc.0.22600.21200.22603.8K0.00803.67 
S3KKANEMATSU CORP.13.1013.1013.100-0.100.76 
S3OStar Navigation Systems Group Ltd0.00250.00250.00250-0.002044.44 
S3QRoxmore Resources Inc.4.3404.3404.34000.0000.00 
S3TSHUTTERSTOCK3.7683.5743.76800.0742.00 
S3VGenova Property Group AB (publ)0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S3XSumco Corporation16.2616.1116.260-2.9315.26 
S3YSpanish Mountain Gold Ltd0.13550.13200.13550-0.00453.21 
S3ZAscendas Real Estate Investment Trust1.4751.4711.4750-0.0050.34 
S49Supernus Pharmaceuticals Inc33.6033.6033.60205-1.404.00 
S4ABlack Spruce Exploration Inc.0.00300.00300.003000.000520.00 
S4CNippon Building Fund Incorporation670.0665.0670.000.00.00 
S4MSES-imagotag Société Anonyme119.8119.8119.800.90.76 
S4O0SOURCE ENERGY SERVICES5.6005.4505.4500-0.2504.39 
S4VCSEGRO Plc10.8010.6010.600-0.201.85 
S4YSTOCK YARDS BANCORP67.0066.5067.000-0.500.74 
S52Teekay Tankers Ltd.86.2084.8084.8040-2.152.47 
S54Talonx Resources Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S580Eureka Metals Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S590REGION GROUP STAPLED UTS1.3311.3311.33100.0060.44 
S5B0Fjord Defence Group ASA1.2151.1651.1650-0.0453.72 
S5E0Sensys Gatso Group AB (publ)3.6953.6953.69500.0300.82 
S5G0Fidelity Minerals Corp.0.12900.12700.12704.0K0.045054.88 
S5H0SIEM OFFSHORE NEW DL 12.7052.5802.5801.2K-0.0050.19 
S5LStandard Lithium Ltd1.3301.3001.30018.6K0.0060.46 
S5MOSAKA Titanium technologies Co.Ltd12.5012.4012.400-0.302.36 
S5SDUBS (Irl) ETF Public Limited Company -46.9246.6946.6900.080.17 
S5SGUBS (Irl) ETF plc - S&P 500 ESG UCITS42.8242.6242.6200.070.16 
S5U5Safilo Group S.p.A1.9191.8661.8661250.0020.11 
S5WABLUEJAY MINING LS -00010.00950.00950.009500.00000.00 
S5YASigma Healthcare Limited1.6901.6901.690500-0.0301.74 
S62Delota Corp.0.03000.03000.030000.00000.00 
S6DWiShares IV Public Limited Company -10.9610.9110.9100.030.28 
S6IALeidos Holdings Inc112.1111.2112.1121.71.49 
S6LShenzhou International Group4.0604.0604.0600-0.0200.49 
S6LAShenzhou International Group3.8203.8203.8200-0.0200.52 
S6MSeven & i Holdings Co. Ltd11.5311.5311.5300.090.74 
S6MASEVEN+I HLDGS UNSP.ADR1/211.1011.1011.1000.100.91 
S6ORT Minerals Corp0.00650.00250.006500.0040160.00 
S6PSpielvereinigung Unterhaching Fussb0.81300.80000.800000.00700.88 
S6QSILVER SPRUCE RES0.03000.03000.030000.00000.00 
S6WStealthGas Inc7.6007.4507.4500-0.1001.32 
S6X0Invesco Markets plc - Invesco EURO STOXX59.7259.7259.720-0.470.78 
S710Torchlight Innovations Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S711RZOLV Technologies Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S790SUNL.TECH.G.ADR/2DL-000052.2602.2602.26000.0200.89 
S7CSTENOCARE DK-080.08180.08100.081800.00749.95 
S7MBSecuritas AB14.7114.7114.7100.110.75 
S7VSally Beauty Holdings Inc14.8014.8014.800-0.301.99 
S7XEInvesco EURO STOXX Optimised Banks UCITS221.4221.4221.40-3.21.40 
S83LBG MEDIA PLC LS -0010.37000.37000.370000.00000.00 
S84SCOPE FLUIDICS SA ZY-1026.9025.1025.100-0.752.90 
S86SPS COMMERCE INC. DL-00175.1475.0475.140-0.360.48 
S89COVER Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S8G1SUPER GROUP LTD RC 10.89500.89500.895000.02002.29 
S8MMach7 Technologies Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S8NSembcorp Marine Ltd11.8011.7011.7000.100.86 
S8N0Seatrium Limited1.2801.2801.2800-0.0100.78 
S8QNTORQ RESOURCES INC.0.03200.02950.032000.00258.47 
S8TSTHREE PLC LS -013.7603.7603.7600-0.0200.53 
S8VShurgard Self Storage Limited23.4523.1523.150-0.100.43 
S8WDigital Brands Group Inc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S92SMA Solar Technology AG57.2056.0556.056-1.953.36 
S93SMA SOLAR T. UNSP.ADR/015.2505.2505.2500-0.1001.87 
S94Sensata Technologies Holding PLC35.6135.6135.610-4.4511.11 
S97SAVARIA CORP.18.5018.3018.4000.201.10 
S99OmniVision Integrated Circuits Group,0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S9ARecupero Etico Sostenibile S.p.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S9HSTRAN + CO.INC. DL -00011.1901.1901.1900-0.0403.25 
S9LSalvatore Ferragamo S.p.A7.2307.2307.23000.1502.12 
S9L0Salvatore Ferragamo S.p.A.3.2003.1803.18000.0200.63 
S9MSilicon Motion Technology Corporation193.0193.0193.0110-2.01.03 
S9OStoneCastle Financial Corp16.5816.5816.580-0.171.03 
S9SIPAS Indexo0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S9XCBEWHERE HOLDINGS INC.0.43400.42600.434000.01002.36 
S9YSilvercorp Metals Inc8.7428.7428.7420-0.0941.06 
SA2DSandRidge Energy Inc12.6012.2012.6000.605.00 
SA4Saul Centers Inc25.8025.8025.800-0.602.27 
SA5Andean Silver Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SA7SA70.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SA8ASonic Automotive Inc56.5056.0056.000-0.500.88 
SABSonic Healthcare Limited11.3311.3311.3300.050.48 
SADAAmundi Index MSCI EM Asia SRI UCITS ETF45.2244.9044.9000.551.23 
SADMAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi MSCI70.3169.7069.7000.490.71 
SAE1SHOP APOTH. UNSP.ADR/0106.9506.9506.95000.3004.51 
SAJACompanhia de Saneamento Básico do Estado5.5505.5505.5500-0.0500.89 
SAKSinopec Kantons Holdings Limited0.41400.41400.414000.00200.49 
SALSabre Resources Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
SAOSasol Ltd14.3014.3014.3000.402.88 
SAOASasol Limited14.4513.9013.90438-0.151.07 
SAPSAP SE201.3197.4201.38.5K4.12.05 
SAPASAP SE197.5196.5196.50-2.01.01 
SARZOZO Inc6.3506.3506.35000.0500.79 
SAR1ZOZO, Inc.6.4006.4006.40000.0500.79 
SATSAGA PURE ASA NK 10.14000.14000.140000.020016.67 
SAVSAVANNAH RES PLC LS -010.07250.05100.072518.0K0.020038.10 
SAXStröer SE & Co. KGaA37.7437.7437.740-0.240.63 
SAXBSTROEER (UNSP.ARD)/4/18.7008.7008.7000-0.1501.69 
SAYNSanmina Corporation160.1156.4157.3301.50.93 
SB1Smartbroker Holding AG8.1208.0408.0600-0.0400.49 
SB7Saputo Inc25.2525.2525.2500.240.96 
SBCSabra Health Care REIT Inc17.1216.8716.870-0.140.82 
SBG1SEACOAST BKG FLA DL-1029.0029.0029.0000.401.40 
SBLSafe Bulkers Inc6.9506.9506.9500-0.1001.42 
SBOASembcorp Industries Ltd4.0484.0484.0480-0.0270.66 
SBSStratec SE23.1023.1023.100-0.351.49 
SBWSapporo Holdings Limited11.1011.1011.1000.100.91 
SBXSynBiotic SE0.18000.10060.1800300-0.110037.93 
SC00Invesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX677.0677.0677.00-3.50.51 
SC01Invesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX679.4679.4679.40-8.11.18 
SC02Invesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX510.2510.2510.20-3.40.66 
SC03Invesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX424.9424.9424.900.40.08 
SC04Invesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX706.9706.9706.90-3.10.44 
SC05Invesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX261.2261.2261.20-0.50.19 
SC06Invesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX178.9178.9178.90-0.50.26 
SC0CInvesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX164.4164.4164.40-1.00.59 
SC0DInvesco Markets plc - Invesco EURO STOXX161.1161.1161.10-1.40.85 
SC0EInvesco MSCI Europe UCITS ETF445.2445.2445.20-1.40.31 
SC0HInvesco Markets plc - Invesco MSCI USA202.6201.9201.9100-0.50.25 
SC0IInvesco MSCI Japan UCITS ETF107.4107.4107.401.91.80 
SC0JInvesco MSCI World UCITS ETF140.4140.1140.1105-0.30.18 
SC0KInvesco Markets plc - Invesco Russell125.5125.5125.50-0.60.51 
SC0PInvesco Markets plc - Invesco Stoxx376.9376.9376.90-5.91.53 
SC0QInvesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX136.6136.6136.60-0.50.38 
SC0RInvesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX279.2279.2279.20-2.10.75 
SC0SInvesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX559.0559.0559.00-7.41.31 
SC0TInvesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX422.2422.2422.20-0.90.20 
SC0UInvesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX232.2231.6231.616-3.81.59 
SC0VSource Markets plc - Source STOXX Europe462.5462.5462.502.50.54 
SC0WSource Markets plc - Source STOXX Europe871.1871.1871.10-5.90.67 
SC0XInvesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX155.0155.0155.00-0.30.18 
SC0YInvesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX261.0261.0261.00-1.10.42 
SC0ZSource Markets plc - Source STOXX Europe410.1410.1410.10-2.90.69 
SC1PSkyharbour Resources Ltd0.22200.22200.222000.01909.36 
SC3ScanSource Inc54.0054.0054.0000.500.93 
SC5ADeoleo S.A0.34900.34900.34900-0.00200.57 
SCASvenska Cellulosa Aktiebolaget SCA11.2111.2111.2100.080.72 
SCA1Svenska Cellulosa Aktiebolaget SCA11.2011.2011.2000.201.82 
SCBSéché Environnement SA69.3069.3069.3000.300.43 
SCB0SECHE ENVIRO.UNSP.ADR 1/514.0014.0014.0000.302.19 
SCD1Shandong Chenming Paper Holdings Limited0.05500.03850.055000.00050.92 
SCESchweizer Electronic AG3.6703.6203.6200-0.0501.36 
SCLSchlumberger Limited44.4543.7643.761.7K1.022.39 
SCNRSunac China Holdings Limited0.05400.05400.054000.00000.00 
SCPScancell Holdings plc0.07650.07550.07550-0.047538.62 
SCQAThe Scotts Miracle-Gro Company48.3548.3548.3500.430.90 
SCTSSE plc30.6030.2030.2000.000.00 
SCTASSE PLC ADR LS-50 130.6030.6030.6000.401.32 
SCYStratasys Ltd6.2126.2026.2020-0.1181.87 
SCZSun Communities Inc105.0103.0104.000.00.00 
SD0SDI Group plc1.0801.0801.08000.0000.00 
SD3Simulations Plus, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SD4SPECTRAL MEDICAL0.66000.66000.66000-0.01502.22 
SD5Steel Dynamics Inc215.1215.1215.1900.80.37 
SDFK+S Aktiengesellschaft14.1513.6013.6039-0.402.86 
SDF1K+S Aktiengesellschaft6.6006.6006.6000-0.1001.49 
SDL0Cadoux Limited0.01050.01050.010500.00000.00 
SDPSummit Hotel Properties Inc5.9505.7005.85000.1001.74 
SDRBSCOR.ADR1/10/EO-787697233.2203.2203.22000.0000.00 
SDRCSCOR SE33.5433.5433.54100-0.020.06 
SDV0Saab AB (publ)28.8027.2027.200-0.401.45 
SDV1SAAB AB B O.N.58.5057.0257.6680-0.871.49 
SE0Meridian Holdings Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SE2SETANTA A-E ZY -100.15250.14850.148500.00050.34 
SE4Sempra73.5473.5473.5400.680.93 
SE7Seiko Epson Corporation18.7518.7518.7500.211.11 
SE7SSEIKO EPSON CORP.ADR 1/29.2509.2509.25000.1001.09 
SE9SMART EYE AB4.4904.4904.4900-0.0220.49 
SEAAUBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - J.P. Morgan9.6389.6009.60400.0110.11 
SEABUBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - J.P. Morgan12.7412.6212.620-0.030.24 
SEACUBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - MSCI World37.9537.7837.7800.160.43 
SEADUBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - J.P. Morgan9.1729.0969.0960-0.0080.09 
SEBASkandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ)19.6119.6119.610-0.050.25 
SEBCSkandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ)19.8219.8219.8200.160.81 
SEC0iShares MSCI Global Semiconductors UCITS17.0216.7616.765.0K0.160.94 
SEF0Byrna Technologies Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SEG1Southern Silver Exploration Corp0.27000.27000.270000.00301.12 
SEHShin-Etsu Chemical Co. Ltd34.2333.0833.08862-1.363.95 
SEH0Shin-Etsu Chemical Co., Ltd.16.4016.4016.4000.000.00 
SEJ1Safran SA311.5310.7310.7680-8.32.60 
SEJUSAFRAN UNSPONS.ADR 1/479.0079.0079.0000.000.00 
SELDLyxor Index Fund- Lyxor STOXX Europe24.6124.3724.370-0.220.89 
SEOSerco Group plc3.2363.2363.23600.0120.37 
SER1PETROTAL CORP.0.35300.34300.343017.2K0.044014.72 
SESSES S.A4.4424.1504.15028.3K-0.0340.81 
SEWSemperit Aktiengesellschaft Holding19.2019.1019.104.4K4.2528.62 
SF5Softcat plc19.8019.8019.800-0.401.98 
SF7Softronic AB1.9041.9041.9040-0.0241.24 
SFB1Asseco Poland S.A51.6251.6251.6200.120.23 
SFCSMCP S.A5.6605.6605.6600-0.0450.79 
SFESynchrony Financial65.9865.5865.9800.300.46 
SFKSERGEFERRARI GROUP EO-405.5405.5405.5400-0.0601.07 
SFNSafety Insurance Group Inc91.5090.5090.5000.000.00 
SFTSoftBank Group Corp27.5726.8427.1025.6K0.823.12 
SFTUSoftBank Group Corp13.4013.4013.4000.403.08 
SFWCAPITAL STHWEST CORP.DL 120.5220.4820.482.6K-0.200.97 
SG5TROOPS Inc.1.4501.4501.45000.0402.84 
SG9Strix Group Plc0.38000.36000.38000-0.01002.56 
SGAJiShares IV Public Limited Company -8.8808.8168.81900.0370.42 
SGASiShares MSCI USA ESG Screened UCITS ETF14.3214.2514.2700.070.51 
SGC0Orion Digital Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SGESociété Générale Société anonyme63.5762.2262.2240-2.533.91 
SGE1Société Générale Société anonyme12.5012.2012.20918-0.604.69 
SGHBSAGA COMMUNICATNS A DL-017.1507.0507.15000.1502.14 
SGIShanghai Industrial Holdings Limited1.5001.5001.50000.0100.67 
SGJHSinopec Shanghai Petrochemical0.12430.12430.124300.00050.40 
SGK1The Sage Group plc13.1013.1013.100-0.100.76 
SGLSGL Carbon SE5.2304.9004.9001.6K-0.3005.77 
SGMSTMicroelectronics N.V41.1341.1341.130-0.180.42 
SGMRSTMicroelectronics N.V41.2041.2041.202240.200.49 
SGUSino-German United AG0.11800.11800.118000.00000.00 
SH0Shionogi & Co. Ltd15.9415.7415.9400.241.50 
SH7HELIOS TECHS INC. DL-0160.0059.5059.500-0.500.83 
SH9Shenandoah Telecommunications Company9.0009.0009.0000-0.0500.55 
SHA0Schaeffler AG6.7206.5606.57025.8K-1.63019.88 
SHAUSchaeffler AG6.9506.2006.950142-0.6007.95 
SHDShiseido Company Limited19.3519.3419.3400.211.10 
SHDASHISEIDO CO. ADR19.1019.1019.1000.201.06 
SHFSNP Schneider-Neureither & Partner SE95.4095.4095.400-1.601.65 
SHGSun Hung Kai Properties Limited12.1012.1012.1000.000.00 
SHJASAHI GLASS CO31.0031.0031.000-0.200.64 
SHLSiemens Healthineers AG41.0340.7540.75573-0.461.12 
SHL1SIEMENS HEALTH ADR/05020.2020.2020.2000.201.00 
SHMShimano Inc99.4099.4099.4000.250.25 
SHM1SHIMANO INC. UNSP.ADR/1010.1010.1010.1000.101.00 
SHNShangri-La Asia Ltd0.42200.42200.422000.00000.00 
SHR0Schindler Holding AG13.5013.4013.4000.000.00 
SHRQSchindler Holding AG288.2288.2288.203.61.26 
SHSShenzhen Investment Limited0.06100.06100.061000.00000.00 
SHVASHOU. HLDGS. LTD. (BL)0.11200.11200.112000.00000.00 
SHXHuadian Power International0.47200.47200.472000.00200.43 
SHZHShenzhen Expressway Company Limited0.73500.73500.735000.00000.00 
SI3SEI Investments Company91.5091.0091.000-1.001.09 
SI4AIRO Group Holdings, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SI7SIFCO INDS INC. DL 118.3018.3018.300-0.703.68 
SIASingapore Airlines Limited8.7008.7008.70000.1001.16 
SIA1Singapore Airlines Limited4.5204.5174.5173000.0330.74 
SIDState Bank of India90.5090.5090.5000.500.56 
SIESiemens Aktiengesellschaft270.5263.3264.4437.1K-4.31.60 
SIEBSIEMENS AG SP. ADR 1/ 1/2135.0130.0130.00-3.02.26 
SIIWheaton Precious Metals Corp119.7117.3117.8347-0.60.51 
SIKBSIKA AG UNSP.ADR O.N.19.2019.2019.2000.000.00 
SIM0SIMONA AG O.N.65.5065.0065.00720.000.00 
SIRMSirma Group Holding JSC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SISFirst Sensor AG54.0054.0054.0000.000.00 
SITSINGAP.TELE. ADR NEW06/1028.8028.8028.8000.200.70 
SIT4Singapore Telecommunications Limited2.8862.8862.88600.0190.66 
SIUStewart Information Services Corp45.0045.0045.0000.601.35 
SIX2Sixt SE71.5071.5071.500-0.500.69 
SIX3Sixt SE57.8057.4057.40250-0.300.52 
SIYSINOTRANS LTD H YC 10.49000.47400.490000.00801.66 
SJ3The Sherwin-Williams Company298.7295.6295.6169-4.51.50 
SJ4ATEXAF S.A.36.0036.0036.002000.601.69 
SJ7Sodexo S.A56.1556.0056.1500.500.90 
SJ70SODEXO S.A. ADR/ 1/5 EO 410.9010.9010.9000.000.00 
SJ8Sanrio Company Ltd7.4007.2247.2242000.1061.49 
SJISPAREBANK 1 SMN NK 2520.0020.0020.000-0.200.99 
SJJServiceware SE12.7512.7512.7500.050.39 
SJLSM Energy Company34.8034.4034.401.8K-0.401.15 
SJMSTEVEN MADDEN40.3940.3940.390-0.571.39 
SJNSynaptics Incorporated105.0105.0105.001.00.96 
SJXSingapore Technologies Engineering Ltd7.1687.1687.16800.0040.06 
SJYSinoMedia Holding Limited0.19300.19300.19300-0.00100.52 
SK9AExpat Slovakia Sax UCITS ETF0.40350.40050.403500.00290.72 
SKBKoenig & Bauer AG8.8108.6108.810470.2002.32 
SKC2Standard Bank Group Limited16.3016.3016.3000.100.62 
SKCSSTD BK GRP SP.ADRS RC-1016.4016.4016.4000.100.61 
SKDSVOLDER AB B O.N.5.2555.2555.2550-0.0851.59 
SKFAAB SKF (publ)24.1524.1524.1500.502.11 
SKFBAB SKF (publ)24.2624.1124.260-0.050.21 
SKFDAB SKF (publ)23.6023.4023.6000.200.85 
SKMSKY Perfect JSAT Holdings Inc10.6010.6010.600-0.201.85 
SKNSKANSKA AB (SPONS.ADR)/124.0024.0024.0000.401.69 
SKNBSkanska AB (publ)23.9823.8523.983-0.110.46 
SKTStorebrand ASA17.9817.9817.9800.080.45 
SKVBCatella AB (publ)1.3201.3201.3200-0.0080.60 
SKWASSAB AB (publ)9.2829.0829.226155-0.0580.62 
SKWCSSAB AB (publ)9.2769.2769.27600.0860.94 
SKXSKYLARK19.4019.4019.4000.603.19 
SL1Scholastic Corporation34.8033.0034.8001.805.45 
SL3Silgan Holdings Inc33.4033.4033.4000.401.21 
SL4BRAGG GAMING GRP NEW1.1001.1001.10000.0201.85 
SL5Vanguard Mining Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SLDSEEK Limited7.8507.8507.8500-0.1501.88 
SLLSchoeller-Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment29.3029.3029.300-0.050.17 
SLMAiShares IV Public Limited Company -11.0010.9010.900-0.090.78 
SLMBiShares IV Public Limited Company -8.9598.8848.8840-0.0780.87 
SLMCiShares MSCI Europe ESG Screened UCITS10.9010.8210.820-0.080.72 
SLMDIshares Iv Public Limited Company -8.8778.8118.8110-0.0660.74 
SLMGIshares Ii Public Limited Company -4.8024.7384.7380-0.0320.67 
SLOStella Chemifa Corporation27.4027.4027.400-0.200.72 
SLQXExpat Slovenia SBI Top UCITS ETF3.1413.1293.1290-0.0130.41 
SLSASOLUTIANCE AG NA O.N.1.2701.2401.2700-0.0201.55 
SLUSiShares IV Public Limited Company -13.1413.0613.0900.060.49 
SLVRGlobal X Silver Miners UCITS ETF USD Acc35.0935.0935.0900.090.24 
SLW1Swiss Life Holding AG49.6049.6049.6000.801.64 
SLYGShelly Group SE65.7065.5065.50301.101.71 
SM1SLM Corporation19.3019.3019.300-0.703.50 
SM2Semtech Corporation125.5125.5125.5136-6.04.56 
SM3Suncor Energy Inc68.8668.6068.609940.711.05 
SMASmarTone Telecommunications0.53500.53500.535000.00000.00 
SMBSchwälbchen Molkerei Jakob Berz AG40.0040.0040.0000.000.00 
SMGMagnachip Semiconductor Corporation2.2602.2402.24000.0401.82 
SMHNSÜSS MicroTec SE57.1055.4055.505600.350.63 
SMITian An Medicare Limited0.08150.08150.08152.1K0.00607.95 
SMKASATURN OIL+GAS O.N.5.6604.9505.6604.0K0.63012.52 
SMLDInvesco Morningstar US Energy49.8849.8849.8800.320.64 
SMLNInvesco Markets plc - Invesco JPX-Nikkei261.8261.8261.80-0.10.04 
SMLPInvesco Morningstar US Energy147.3147.3147.301.51.00 
SMMSumitomo Chemical Company Limited3.3373.3263.33400.0020.06 
SMOSumitomo Electric Industries Ltd11.1011.1011.100-1.9214.73 
SMO1SUMITOMO EL.IND.ADR5.3005.3005.3000-0.2003.64 
SMP0Sampo Oyj9.0849.0849.08400.0320.35 
SMP2Sampo Oyj17.8017.1017.1000.000.00 
SMS2PT Semen Indonesia (Persero) Tbk0.04250.04250.04250-0.006012.37 
SMUSAMCO Inc43.4043.4043.4001.002.36 
SMWNSM Wirtschaftsberatungs AG4.4404.3404.4000-0.0400.90 
SMZ1Sino Biopharmaceutical Limited0.58400.58400.58400-0.01342.24 
SN3Elate Holdings Limited0.01450.01450.01450-0.00053.33 
SN4Neptune Insurance Holdings Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SN5Adverty AB (publ)0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SN6Stolt-Nielsen Limited33.0533.0533.050-0.200.60 
SN9SIMMONS FIRST NATL DL-0119.5019.5019.500-0.201.02 
SNA2iShares $ Treasury Bond UCITS ETF USD3.6643.6373.63700.0000.01 
SNAWiShares MSCI World ESG Screened UCITS12.2712.1912.204100.030.28 
SNB1SOCKET MOBILE NEW DL-0010.40200.40200.40200-0.01202.90 
SNDSchneider Electric S.E.256.8243.2243.22.2K-5.82.33 
SNDBSCHNEIDER ELECTR.ADR/1/551.0050.0050.00100-3.506.54 
SNFDiversified Healthcare Trust6.6846.5236.5532.0K-0.1722.56 
SNGSingulus Technologies AG9.2009.2009.200515-0.6206.31 
SNIASCHNEIDER NATL.INC. CL.B27.8027.2027.200-0.401.45 
SNKSANKYU INC9.2009.2009.20000.0000.00 
SNMSnam S.p.A5.7665.7365.76600.0120.21 
SNM0SNAM S.P.A. ADR 211.5011.5011.5000.000.00 
SNOSino Land Company Limited1.1801.1801.18000.0000.00 
SNQBSanoma Oyj10.6810.6810.6800.181.71 
SNSSonoco Products Company44.4243.7044.4200.240.54 
SNVASin Heng Heavy Machinery Ltd0.32800.32800.328000.00000.00 
SNWSanofi72.3771.1771.392.5K-0.490.68 
SNW2Sanofi36.0035.4035.400-0.200.56 
SO0Being Holdings Co., Ltd.2.8002.7602.76000.0401.47 
SO3Danakali Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SO6Hydreight Technologies Inc.2.1202.1202.1200-0.0301.40 
SOBAAT&T Inc20.8120.6920.801.0K-0.160.76 
SOCSubsea 7 S.A.31.6031.4431.601.6K-0.040.13 
SOCASubsea 7 S.A31.8030.8031.8000.401.27 
SODJiShares IV Public Limited Company -7.7507.6957.69500.0360.47 
SOG0Enduro Metals Corporation0.03000.03000.030000.003513.21 
SOH1Soitec SA128.8125.0126.3169-1.61.21 
SOKSankyo Co. Ltd12.1012.1012.10366-0.100.82 
SOLSolvay SA24.7424.0024.00840-0.863.46 
SOL0SOLVAY S.A. UNSP.ADR/1/102.3602.3402.34000.0000.00 
SOMBStockmann Oyj Abp1.9381.9381.9380-0.0120.62 
SON1Sony Group Corp22.4722.0322.373.7K0.341.52 
SONASony Group Corporation21.6021.6021.60250-0.200.92 
SOPStar Copper Corp.0.39750.39750.39754.0K0.040511.34 
SOTThe Southern Company80.9480.9480.943341.261.58 
SOUSingapore Exchange Ltd16.0015.1015.10387-1.307.93 
SOUUSINGAPORE EX.UNSP.ADR/1528.0028.0028.0000.000.00 
SP1Pool Corporation151.4150.2150.201.30.84 
SP4PAchieve Life Sciences Inc5.6005.6005.6000-0.5008.20 
SP5ASTROTECH CORP.6.0005.6005.6000-0.65010.40 
SP9SPIN MASTER13.1012.4013.1000.503.97 
SPBSedlmayr Grund und Immobilien AG1,0701,0501,05020-504.55 
SPESaipem SpA0.89500.89500.895000.03003.47 
SPEASAIPEM4.6014.6014.6011.8K0.1814.10 
SPF1SSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II plc - SPDR51.1550.9350.95220-0.060.11 
SPFASSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited31.4131.3631.3700.080.25 
SPFDSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited27.8427.7827.8200.040.13 
SPFESSGA SPDR ETFs Europe I Plc - Bloomberg25.0124.7524.750-0.060.25 
SPGSpringer Nature AG & Co KGaA20.6520.6520.650-0.251.20 
SPH1Sekisui House Ltd19.0419.0419.0400.211.12 
SPISappi Ltd0.63500.63500.63500-0.03004.51 
SPIASAPPI LTD ADR/1 RC 10.57500.57500.57500-0.03004.96 
SPP1SSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited26.9326.8226.8200.100.36 
SPP3SSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I plc - SPDR24.1823.9823.9800.020.09 
SPP5State Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-5 Year8.9468.8428.8460-0.0570.64 
SPP7SSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited21.9321.7121.710-0.010.04 
SPPDSSGA SPDR ETFs Europe I plc - Barclays9.1929.1229.1260-0.0510.56 
SPPESSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited18.7118.6218.6400.070.37 
SPPWSPDR® MSCI World UCITS ETF47.9347.6047.642.0K0.130.28 
SPPXSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited17.3917.1117.110-0.070.38 
SPPYSSGA SPDR Etfs Europe I PLC - SPDR S&P50.6950.4050.4000.090.18 
SPT6Beta Systems Software AG25.0025.0025.0000.000.00 
SPUSnap-on Incorporated326.6326.6326.602.00.62 
SPW0SPX TECHNOLOGIES DL 10151.1151.1151.1103.12.09 
SPXSpace Exploration Technologies Corp.134.0129.8131.44.9K1.00.74 
SPY1SSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited76.1675.3275.320-0.410.54 
SPY2SSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited19.6019.4019.400-0.080.43 
SPY4SSgA SPDR S&P 400 US Mid Cap101.0100.4100.500.20.16 
SPY5SPDR® S&P 500 UCITS ETF687.6684.2685.903.00.44 
SPYASSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited108.0107.0107.000.80.73 
SPYCSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited249.7247.8248.10-0.50.20 
SPYDSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited76.6075.8575.888-0.060.08 
SPYESSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited408.7404.2404.20-2.80.68 
SPYFSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited111.9110.5110.50-0.80.75 
SPYGSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited15.9015.7415.740-0.080.51 
SPYHSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited231.4230.0230.00-0.20.09 
SPYIState Street SPDR MSCI All Country World11.7611.6911.724.0K0.100.83 
SPYJSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited32.1731.6631.660-0.300.92 
SPYKSPDR MSCI Europe Technology UCITS ETF202.8201.5201.501.40.70 
SPYLState Street SPDR S&P 500 UCITS ETF16.8116.7416.8100.553.40 
SPYMSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited89.0288.4788.81101.081.24 
SPYNSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited342.0338.3338.440-0.50.15 
SPYPSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited386.7382.2382.20-3.50.91 
SPYQSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited429.2426.5426.50-3.90.89 
SPYRSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited150.2149.0149.30-0.80.51 
SPYTSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited74.6173.4873.480-0.650.88 
SPYUSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited259.2255.5255.50-4.81.83 
SPYVSPDR S&P Emerging Markets Dividend14.8514.7114.710-0.050.31 
SPYWSPDR S&P Euro Dividend Aristocrats UCITS30.3430.0930.100-0.130.41 
SPYXSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited135.5134.6134.600.30.25 
SPYYSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited290.8289.7289.81581.10.36 
SPYZSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited153.3151.7151.70-1.81.19 
SQ0Campine NV0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SQ3Square Inc70.6068.9569.15100-0.050.07 
SQ30BLOCK INC. CDI/1/168.5068.5068.500-1.502.14 
SQ6BE. W. Scripps Co Class A2.4002.4002.4000-0.0803.23 
SQ7ABIGLARI HLDGS CL. A1,7801,7101,7800502.89 
SQ7BBIGLARI HLDGS CL. B368.0368.0368.0030.08.88 
SQEStrategic Education Inc72.0071.5071.500-1.001.38 
SQISimon Property Group Inc181.1179.3179.300.30.14 
SQQ1SEMAPA SGPS NAM. O.N.19.1819.1819.1800.140.74 
SQRSaia Inc294.8294.6294.60-5.11.70 
SQUVinci S. A.108.4105.2105.82.1K-3.32.98 
SQUAVINCI SA EO 250 ADR 1/426.6026.6026.600-0.200.75 
SQZSEACOR Marine Holdings Inc7.2507.2507.25000.1502.11 
SR1SWISS PROPERTIES INV.10013.2012.8013.0000.000.00 
SR2EQUITA GROUP S.P.A.5.8305.8305.8300-0.0200.34 
SR3STAAR Surgical Company18.9518.9518.950-0.884.44 
SR4B.F. S.p.A.8.5008.2008.2000-0.3003.53 
SR6Soup Restaurant Group Limited0.01950.01900.019000.00052.70 
SR80Scottie Resources Corp.1.6351.5351.63500.0654.14 
SR9Swiss Re AG163.3159.8160.9200.50.28 
SR9ASwiss Re AG39.2039.2039.200-0.601.51 
SRAGSamara Asset Group2.0802.0802.0800-0.0401.89 
SRBStarbucks Corporation87.4786.6387.2300.540.62 
SRCYOJEE LTD0.13500.13500.135000.016013.45 
SRISun Art Retail Group Limited0.11610.11610.11610-0.00040.34 
SRM0Seabridge Gold Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SRPSharp Corporation3.2593.2593.2590-0.0561.69 
SRPBSHARP CORP. ADR/1 O.N.0.72500.72500.72500-0.02503.33 
SRR0SIERRA GRANDE MINERALS0.01200.00050.012000.01152300.00 
SRTSartorius Aktiengesellschaft203.5203.5203.50-5.02.40 
SRT0SARTORIUS (UNSP.ADS)/1/550.5050.5050.500-0.500.98 
SRT3Sartorius Aktiengesellschaft259.7259.7259.71-2.81.07 
SRT4SARTORIUS AG UNSP.ADR 1/540.4040.4040.400-1.002.42 
SRUStandard Motor Products Inc33.0033.0033.0000.000.00 
SS5STELMINE CANADA LTD0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
SS6Pan American Energy Corp.0.11200.11200.11200-0.00201.75 
SS7AGold Springs Resource Corp0.02500.02500.025000.004019.05 
SS8Strattec Security Corp54.5054.5054.5000.000.00 
SSA1GR. SARANTIS NAM. EO 07811.0411.0411.0400.060.55 
SSFSensient Technologies Corporation118.0115.0115.00-1.00.86 
SSHSüdwestdeutsche Salzwerke AG60.5060.5060.5016-4.506.92 
SSKUCosa Resources Corp.0.22600.22400.224000.00602.75 
SSM1Sumitomo Heavy Industries Ltd30.7230.6730.6700.752.51 
SSTHeeton Holdings Limited0.12000.12000.12000-0.00302.44 
SSUSamsung Electronics Co. Ltd3,7503,6203,6907342106.03 
SSUNSamsung Electronics Co. Ltd2,9252,8002,9159342208.16 
SSWSA SA International Holdings Limited0.14000.14000.140000.00100.72 
ST0Zepp Health Corp. Depositary Receipt0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ST2Sturm Ruger & Company Inc39.5838.4439.5801.664.38 
ST5STEICO SE16.7616.7616.7600.261.58 
ST9Steppe Cement0.46200.46200.462000.01403.13 
STAAStanley Electric Co. Ltd20.2020.2020.200-0.200.98 
STCSTC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
STDStandard Chartered PLC25.3524.7024.715.2K-0.512.02 
STD0STANDARD CHART.UNSP.ADR/247.6047.0047.200-0.801.67 
STMStabilus SE16.0016.0016.000-0.140.87 
STO3Sto SE & Co. KGaA102.8100.8102.8500.80.78 
STPStef S. A.118.8118.8118.80-1.81.49 
STSSantos Limited4.9804.9804.98000.1402.89 
STS1Santos Limited5.7125.7125.71200.1502.70 
STXHLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor Stoxx Europe165.7164.5164.50-1.30.76 
SU2Sumitomo Osaka Cement Co. Ltd9.7509.7509.75000.0500.52 
SU4Suncorp Group Limited12.0012.0012.0000.201.69 
SU40SUNCORP GR. LTD. SP.ADR/110.7010.7010.7000.00NaN 
SU7SOUTHSIDE BANCSHS DL12526.6026.6026.6000.200.76 
SUDSTUDSVIK AB SK 119.2419.2419.2400.804.34 
SUISekisui Chemical Co. Ltd14.3014.3014.3000.000.00 
SUJ0SABIEN TECHN.GRP LS-030.01700.01700.017000.00000.00 
SUKSuzuki Motor Corporation11.7311.7311.730-0.120.97 
SUK0Suzuki Motor Corporation46.4046.4046.400-0.400.85 
SUL1SUL10.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SUMASumitomo Corporation9.7029.7029.70200.0300.31 
SUMBSUMITOMO CORP. SP. ADR 19.2509.2509.2500-0.0500.54 
SUOCWT International Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SURSurteco Group SE6.7506.7506.75000.0500.75 
SUTProductive Technologies Company Limited0.02100.02100.021000.00000.00 
SUVASGS ADR 1/100/SF 110.5010.5010.5000.000.00 
SUXSYNNEX Corporation220.1220.1220.10-12.55.37 
SUYSAINSBURY -J.- ADR/4 NEW16.7016.7016.700-0.100.60 
SUY1J Sainsbury plc4.2044.2044.2040-0.0120.28 
SV2Selective Insurance Group Inc77.0077.0077.0001.501.99 
SVCService Corporation International72.4472.4472.44240.600.84 
SVEShareholder Value Beteiligungen AG80.0080.0080.0000.500.63 
SVHGSvenska Handelsbanken AB (publ)21.4221.4221.420-0.060.28 
SVHHSvenska Handelsbanken AB (publ)13.6313.6313.6300.725.54 
SVHISVEN.HAND.A ADR SK 4306.6506.6506.65000.0500.76 
SVKSANDVIK AB SP.ADR32.4032.4032.4000.401.25 
SVKBSandvik AB (publ)32.4332.4332.4300.702.21 
SVMSovereign Metals Limited0.27850.27100.27859.0K-0.01153.97 
SVRSilver Storm Mining Ltd.0.27500.27500.275000.00250.92 
SVTSevern Trent PLC38.2038.2038.2000.200.53 
SVT1Severn Trent Plc37.6637.6637.661.5K-0.381.00 
SW0MSTAKEHOLDER GOLD CORP.0.84000.84000.84000-0.01501.75 
SW4PT Sumber Global Energy Tbk0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SW6STAG Industrial Inc31.8031.5031.8000.100.32 
SW9Swire Properties Limited2.7202.7202.72000.0000.00 
SWASchloss Wachenheim AG14.5014.5014.500-0.201.36 
SWDShowa Denko K.K.86.0086.0086.0001.001.18 
SWFStanley Black & Decker Inc82.8482.8482.8400.260.31 
SWGThe Charles Schwab Corporation81.7681.7681.76228-1.982.36 
SWG0CHARLES SCHWAB DEP.PRF.J14.1013.9013.9000.201.46 
SWISwire Pacific Limited11.8011.7911.8000.080.68 
SWI1Swire Pacific Limited1.7301.7301.7300-0.0100.57 
SWJASwisscom AG69.0068.5069.0000.500.73 
SWNSouthwest Airlines Co35.3735.3735.3727-0.922.54 
SWOSILVER WOLF EXPLORATION0.05400.05400.054000.00000.00 
SWQSilver Mines Limited0.06360.06360.06360-0.00152.30 
SWSSmith & Wesson Brands Inc13.1612.5113.1600.715.66 
SXCSunny Optical Technology (Group)6.4506.4506.4500-0.0190.29 
SXR0iShares VI Public Limited Company -8.9448.9078.91000.0150.17 
SXR1iShares Core MSCI Pac ex-Jpn ETF USD Acc217.6215.8215.800.20.07 
SXR2iShares VII PLC - iShares MSCI Canada281.5278.3278.300.00.00 
SXR4iShares VII Public Limited Company -714.5711.3711.863.50.49 
SXR5iShares VII Public Limited Company -264.6262.6262.700.70.25 
SXR6iShares MSCI Japan SRI UCITS ETF USD8.7598.6908.69000.0160.18 
SXR7iShares Core MSCI EMU UCITS ETF EUR239.5236.9236.90-2.10.88 
SXR8iShares Core S&P 500 UCITS ETF USD (Acc)742.9739.4741.03406.30.86 
SXRDiShares VII Public Limited Company -339.5336.7336.70-2.00.59 
SXRFiShares III Public Limited Company -4.1914.1714.17300.0000.01 
SXRGiShares MSCI USA Small Cap ESG Enhanced591.5587.8587.81481.00.17 
SXRHiShares $ TIPS 0-5 UCITS Dist Share4.3644.3394.33900.0110.25 
SXRJiShares VII Public Limited Company -356.0353.3353.30-2.50.69 
SXRPiShares VII Public Limited Company -131.2130.7130.70-0.40.27 
SXRQiShares VII PLC - iShares € Govt Bond147.8146.8146.80-0.60.40 
SXRRiShares $ Floating Rate Bond UCITS ETF4.2804.2604.26000.0020.04 
SXRSiShares Diversified Commodity Swap UCITS9.6209.5629.56700.0260.27 
SXRTiShares VII PLC - iShares Core EURO241.6238.4238.5224-2.30.96 
SXRUiShares Dow Jones Indust Avg ETF USD Acc567.0563.0564.91.3K0.70.12 
SXRViShares NASDAQ 100 UCITS ETF USD (Acc)1,5231,5091,518108171.16 
SXRWiShares VII PLC - iShares FTSE 100 ETF265.3262.4262.40-2.81.04 
SXRYiShares FTSE MIB UCITS245.6243.2243.20-3.51.42 
SXRZiShares VII PLC - iShares Nikkei 225 ETF375.7372.5372.502.70.72 
SXVXinhua Winshare Publishing and Media Co.0.95000.95000.95000-0.00500.52 
SXYAShenzhen International Holdings Limited0.57500.57500.575000.00000.00 
SY1Symrise AG101.198.0101.11630.90.85 
SY1USYMRISE AG INH. ADR 1/424.2024.2024.200-0.200.82 
SY2SkyWest Inc81.3681.3681.360-0.680.83 
SY3Stavely Minerals Ltd0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
SY4Synalloy Corporation11.9011.8011.902.0K0.100.85 
SY9Rocky Shore Gold Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SYB3SSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I plc - SPDR51.6251.4451.440-0.070.13 
SYB4SPDR Barclays 3-5 Euro Government Bond28.2628.1028.100-0.060.20 
SYB5SSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited56.9256.5856.580-0.070.12 
SYBASSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited52.5752.1852.190-0.170.32 
SYBBSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited53.7053.2853.280-0.190.36 
SYBCSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited51.8251.6351.630-0.140.27 
SYBDSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I plc - SPDR29.6629.5529.550-0.010.04 
SYBFSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I plc - SPDR43.8343.4943.5000.110.26 
SYBGSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited48.3947.9547.950-0.190.39 
SYBJSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited49.2149.0049.0000.000.00 
SYBKSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I plc - SPDR34.6434.1334.130-0.030.08 
SYBLSPDR Barclays Capital 15+ Year Gilt38.5137.8937.890-0.360.93 
SYBMSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited50.6650.5750.5700.100.21 
SYBNSPDR Barclays 10+ U.S. Corporate Bond22.0021.6721.670-0.120.56 
SYBQSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II plc - SPDR34.1033.8033.800-0.050.14 
SYBRSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited25.9225.6525.650-0.010.04 
SYBSSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited58.9558.3858.380-0.230.39 
SYBTSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited83.7582.8582.850-0.100.13 
SYBUSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited81.4380.4580.450-0.080.09 
SYBVSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I plc - SPDR21.1020.7620.770-0.160.75 
SYBWSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited42.4642.2842.2800.080.20 
SYBYSPDR Barclays U.S. TIPS UCITS24.4024.1224.1200.010.06 
SYBZSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited22.1722.0922.090-0.010.05 
SYJStitch Fix Inc2.3402.2002.34000.1406.36 
SYKStryker Corporation267.1260.8267.1915.32.02 
SYMNortonLifeLock Inc21.2621.2621.26700-0.532.43 
SYPSynopsys Inc411.0409.0410.089-6.51.56 
SYTSofting AG2.3602.3602.36000.0200.85 
SYV3D Systems Corporation2.4482.4282.4282.0K-0.0682.72 
SYYSysco Corporation72.6872.2272.46356-0.420.58 
SYZSYZYGY AG0.93200.93200.93200-0.01001.06 
SZ2Signet Jewelers Limited106.1106.1106.101.21.10 
SZ31PT Sampoerna Agro Tbk0.16100.16100.16100-0.018010.06 
SZ6Chilwa Minerals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SZ7Americas Gold & Silver Corp. R4.2644.0324.1621.0K0.41210.99 
SZ9Perfect Corp.1.7541.6921.75400.0563.30 
SZDSanten Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd9.5009.5009.5000-0.0500.52 
SZGSalzgitter AG48.7847.7047.70474-0.240.50 
SZGASALZGITTER UNSP.ADR 1/104.6404.6404.64000.0200.43 
SZLSOLSTAD OFFSHORE NK 16.9606.7906.790500-0.0400.59 
SZRSouthwest Gas Holdings Inc77.5077.0077.0001.001.32 
SZUSüdzucker AG12.1012.0212.020-0.141.15 
SZU1SUEDZUCKER UNSP.ADR 1/25.7005.7005.70000.0500.88 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.190
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4312911.1
DJI51,966-360.1
SP5007,691310.4
INDS12,7502281.8
CAC7,868-891.1
DAX25,320-3031.2
NKY64,917-4080.6
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,01300.0
AORD8,976350.4
TWII46,822-2890.6
JKSE4,997-1893.6
STI5,412-40.1
ATX6,507-510.8
NZD13,652-1020.7
BEL5,534-520.9
BVSP205,079-3510.2