EODData

List of Symbols for: FRA

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
S00Spire Healthcare Group plc2.8002.8002.80000.0000.00 
S01SunCoke Energy Inc8.6508.6508.65000.0000.00 
S05Scales Corporation Limited3.2203.2203.22000.1003.21 
S060Silver Viper Minerals Corp.0.15100.14050.14050-0.00553.77 
S08PT Steel Pipe Industry of Indonesia Tbk0.01550.01550.015500.00053.33 
S090Sutro Biopharma Inc.11.5011.3011.500-0.806.50 
S0ASCANFIL OYJ12.7212.7212.720-0.020.16 
S0DSTANMORE RESOURCES LTD.1.5401.5401.5400-0.0503.14 
S0GST.GEORGE MINING LTD0.03500.03500.03500-0.00154.11 
S0IRoboStrategy, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S0JFuture Fuels Inc0.16050.15000.16008.0K0.01006.67 
S0LRInvesco Solar Energy UCITS ETF Acc19.5619.3319.5600.110.54 
S0NenGene Holdings Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S0N0enGene Therapeutics Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S0PS0P0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S0QAScorpio Tankers Inc.72.9872.9872.9801.482.07 
S0VSeaboard Corporation3,3203,3203,3200-200.60 
S13AInnovation Technology Group Co., Ltd0.42000.41200.420000.00601.45 
S19Sumitomo Metal Mining Co. Ltd44.0044.0044.000-1.984.31 
S190Sumitomo Metal Mining Co., Ltd.11.5011.5011.500-0.201.71 
S1K0Axe Compute Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S1LSILICOM LTD IS-0136.4036.4036.4000.601.68 
S1ONEW FRONTIER VENT. INC.0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
S1PS.D. STANDARD ETC DL-030.15750.15750.15750-0.00050.32 
S1QShanghai Qingpu Fire-Fighting Equipment0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S1RShanghai Pharmaceuticals Holding Co. Ltd1.2101.2001.2100-0.0302.42 
S1VAPEPKOR LTD.0.97000.96000.96500-0.02502.53 
S1YOriole Resources PLC0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
S21S2MEDICAL AB B0.00020.00020.000200.00000.00 
S220Good Gamer Entertainment Inc.0.10600.10300.106000.00000.00 
S2BSelvaag Bolig ASA2.8852.8852.88500.0351.23 
S2IENERGY S.P.A.0.12300.11800.122500.00000.00 
S2KEguana Technologies Inc.0.04800.04800.048000.00000.00 
S2LBAUSCH + LOMB CORP.15.0014.9015.0000.100.67 
S2NShenguan Holdings (Group) Limited0.02400.02400.02400-0.00052.04 
S2PSIMCERE PHARMAC. GRP LTD1.1701.1701.1700-0.0504.10 
S2QDanish Aerospace Company A/S0.23450.23450.234500.00251.08 
S2SSprott Physical Silver Trust16.4916.4916.49500.130.77 
S2YDigia Oyj4.6904.6904.69000.0000.00 
S2ZSandfire Resources Limited12.0612.0612.061.8K-0.231.90 
S35ASTRIA LITHIUM0.53300.53300.533000.02504.92 
S36ShaMaran Petroleum Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S39Railtown AI Technologies Inc.0.18900.18700.189000.00703.85 
S3AStantec Inc62.2461.2262.2400.621.01 
S3BBison Resources Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S3D0Gold Strike Resources Corp.0.18100.17800.181000.00100.56 
S3F0SANTHERA PHARM.HD.SF 0,1016.0216.0216.020-0.362.20 
S3IAstra Exploration Inc.0.22400.21000.210029.4K-0.01406.25 
S3KKANEMATSU CORP.13.0013.0013.0000.201.56 
S3OStar Navigation Systems Group Ltd0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
S3QRoxmore Resources Inc.4.3804.3404.38000.0400.92 
S3TSHUTTERSTOCK3.6443.6443.6440-0.2225.74 
S3VGenova Property Group AB (publ)0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S3XSumco Corporation16.2616.1116.260-2.9315.26 
S3YSpanish Mountain Gold Ltd0.13200.12350.12350-0.00251.98 
S3ZAscendas Real Estate Investment Trust1.5201.5111.5200-0.0050.35 
S49Supernus Pharmaceuticals Inc36.4036.4036.400-0.200.55 
S4ABlack Spruce Exploration Inc.0.00250.00250.002500.00000.00 
S4CNippon Building Fund Incorporation675.0670.0670.000.00.00 
S4MSES-imagotag Société Anonyme123.3123.3123.30-1.20.96 
S4O0SOURCE ENERGY SERVICES6.0005.8506.00000.1001.69 
S4VCSEGRO Plc10.8010.6010.702.4K-0.100.93 
S4YSTOCK YARDS BANCORP69.0066.5069.0001.502.22 
S52Teekay Tankers Ltd.84.3084.0584.0501.051.27 
S54Talonx Resources Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S580Eureka Metals Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S590REGION GROUP STAPLED UTS1.3551.3551.35500.0090.67 
S5B0Fjord Defence Group ASA1.1751.1751.17500.0403.52 
S5E0Sensys Gatso Group AB (publ)3.7353.7353.73500.0551.49 
S5G0Fidelity Minerals Corp.0.08300.08300.08300-0.012513.09 
S5H0SIEM OFFSHORE NEW DL 12.6252.5652.6256000.0451.74 
S5LStandard Lithium Ltd1.3001.2831.2836.0K-0.0322.43 
S5MOSAKA Titanium technologies Co.Ltd11.8011.7011.700-0.302.50 
S5SDUBS (Irl) ETF Public Limited Company -46.7246.2846.280-0.641.36 
S5SGUBS (Irl) ETF plc - S&P 500 ESG UCITS42.6042.3342.330-0.611.42 
S5U5Safilo Group S.p.A1.8811.8811.8810-0.0231.21 
S5WABLUEJAY MINING LS -00010.00850.00850.00850-0.001515.00 
S5YASigma Healthcare Limited1.6701.6701.6700-0.0100.60 
S62Delota Corp.0.03000.03000.030000.00000.00 
S6DWiShares IV Public Limited Company -10.9310.8410.840-0.161.45 
S6IALeidos Holdings Inc113.1113.1113.112-0.10.04 
S6LShenzhou International Group3.8803.8803.8800-0.1203.00 
S6LAShenzhou International Group3.6403.6403.6400-0.1804.71 
S6MSeven & i Holdings Co. Ltd11.8611.8611.8600.191.58 
S6MASEVEN+I HLDGS UNSP.ADR1/211.6011.5011.6000.302.65 
S6ORT Minerals Corp0.00650.00250.006500.00000.00 
S6PSpielvereinigung Unterhaching Fussb0.86400.80100.86405800.04205.11 
S6QSILVER SPRUCE RES0.03000.03000.030000.00000.00 
S6WStealthGas Inc7.2507.1507.1500-0.1502.05 
S6X0Invesco Markets plc - Invesco EURO STOXX59.4359.1859.430-0.230.39 
S710Torchlight Innovations Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S711RZOLV Technologies Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S790SUNL.TECH.G.ADR/2DL-000052.0402.0402.04000.0804.08 
S7CSTENOCARE DK-080.08420.08320.08320-0.00748.17 
S7MBSecuritas AB15.0014.6814.992.5K0.151.01 
S7VSally Beauty Holdings Inc14.5014.5014.500-0.603.97 
S7XEInvesco EURO STOXX Optimised Banks UCITS216.2213.0213.060-6.93.12 
S83LBG MEDIA PLC LS -0010.42000.42000.42000-0.01202.78 
S84SCOPE FLUIDICS SA ZY-1027.5025.5025.500-0.501.92 
S86SPS COMMERCE INC. DL-00176.2476.2476.240-2.322.95 
S89COVER Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S8G1SUPER GROUP LTD RC 10.88500.88500.88500-0.00500.56 
S8MMach7 Technologies Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S8NSembcorp Marine Ltd11.5011.2011.200-0.403.45 
S8N0Seatrium Limited1.2401.2401.2400-0.0100.80 
S8QNTORQ RESOURCES INC.0.02900.02650.029000.00051.75 
S8TSTHREE PLC LS -013.6953.6953.69500.1454.08 
S8VShurgard Self Storage Limited24.0023.9524.0000.100.42 
S8WDigital Brands Group Inc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S92SMA Solar Technology AG51.9051.2051.201-2.053.85 
S93SMA SOLAR T. UNSP.ADR/014.7604.7604.76000.0601.28 
S94Sensata Technologies Holding PLC35.6135.6135.610-4.4511.11 
S97SAVARIA CORP.18.6018.6018.6000.000.00 
S99OmniVision Integrated Circuits Group,0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S9ARecupero Etico Sostenibile S.p.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S9HSTRAN + CO.INC. DL -00011.1601.1501.16000.0302.65 
S9LSalvatore Ferragamo S.p.A6.5356.5356.5350-0.4005.77 
S9L0Salvatore Ferragamo S.p.A.3.0803.0603.0800-0.1003.14 
S9MSilicon Motion Technology Corporation193.0192.0193.01.1K-2.01.03 
S9OStoneCastle Financial Corp16.5016.5016.500-0.100.61 
S9SIPAS Indexo0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
S9XCBEWHERE HOLDINGS INC.0.43800.42800.438000.00200.46 
S9YSilvercorp Metals Inc8.0747.6747.6742.8K-0.5006.12 
SA2DSandRidge Energy Inc12.5012.5012.500-0.100.79 
SA4Saul Centers Inc25.8025.2025.8000.602.38 
SA5Andean Silver Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SA7SA70.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SA8ASonic Automotive Inc56.0053.0056.0002.003.70 
SABSonic Healthcare Limited11.6011.6011.6000.070.57 
SADAAmundi Index MSCI EM Asia SRI UCITS ETF43.9143.3643.390-1.523.38 
SADMAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi MSCI68.2167.3867.3845-2.153.09 
SAE1SHOP APOTH. UNSP.ADR/0107.1007.1007.1000-0.0500.70 
SAJACompanhia de Saneamento Básico do Estado5.5505.5505.5500-0.1001.77 
SAKSinopec Kantons Holdings Limited0.40200.40200.40200-0.01002.43 
SALSabre Resources Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
SAOSasol Ltd14.2014.2014.2000.503.65 
SAOASasol Limited15.4014.3015.401.2K1.107.69 
SAPSAP SE216.4205.2214.719.1K7.63.67 
SAPASAP SE214.0202.0214.02.3K7.03.38 
SARZOZO Inc6.4006.4006.40000.1001.59 
SAR1ZOZO, Inc.6.6006.6006.60000.2503.94 
SATSAGA PURE ASA NK 10.14000.14000.140000.00000.00 
SAVSAVANNAH RES PLC LS -010.05000.05000.050000.00000.00 
SAXStröer SE & Co. KGaA37.5837.5837.5800.060.16 
SAXBSTROEER (UNSP.ARD)/4/18.7008.7008.70000.0000.00 
SAYNSanmina Corporation149.6137.1137.5213-15.610.16 
SB1Smartbroker Holding AG8.1208.0808.0800-0.0600.74 
SB7Saputo Inc25.6525.6525.6500.120.47 
SBCSabra Health Care REIT Inc16.5316.5316.530-0.462.68 
SBG1SEACOAST BKG FLA DL-1028.4028.4028.400-0.602.07 
SBLSafe Bulkers Inc7.0507.0507.05000.1502.17 
SBOASembcorp Industries Ltd4.1954.1954.1950-0.0781.83 
SBSStratec SE22.5022.5022.500-0.100.44 
SBWSapporo Holdings Limited11.2011.0011.2040.201.82 
SBXSynBiotic SE0.15020.14000.1502733-0.01307.97 
SC00Invesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX673.4668.5673.40-0.40.06 
SC01Invesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX681.5678.8681.50-1.50.22 
SC02Invesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX514.7509.5514.706.51.28 
SC03Invesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX431.8427.4431.804.71.09 
SC04Invesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX704.8700.0704.80-1.20.17 
SC05Invesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX262.3261.7262.000.30.10 
SC06Invesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX176.2174.8176.20-1.81.00 
SC0CInvesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX164.3163.5164.30-0.10.07 
SC0DInvesco Markets plc - Invesco EURO STOXX160.3159.6160.3120-0.60.36 
SC0EInvesco MSCI Europe UCITS ETF444.1442.7443.60-1.60.35 
SC0HInvesco Markets plc - Invesco MSCI USA202.5201.4202.5176-0.30.16 
SC0IInvesco MSCI Japan UCITS ETF106.5106.0106.50-0.50.46 
SC0JInvesco MSCI World UCITS ETF140.4139.5139.516-1.20.82 
SC0KInvesco Markets plc - Invesco Russell127.7125.8127.7441.10.87 
SC0PInvesco Markets plc - Invesco Stoxx376.9371.7376.900.50.12 
SC0QInvesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX135.8135.3135.800.00.01 
SC0RInvesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX283.2280.9283.20-0.90.32 
SC0SInvesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX552.1549.7550.00-4.70.85 
SC0TInvesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX440.8434.7440.807.61.74 
SC0UInvesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX227.4223.9223.980-6.52.80 
SC0VSource Markets plc - Source STOXX Europe462.1458.8458.80-0.90.20 
SC0WSource Markets plc - Source STOXX Europe821.8818.2821.80-25.43.00 
SC0XInvesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX155.7153.7155.700.20.10 
SC0YInvesco Markets plc - Invesco STOXX264.7264.0264.000.30.09 
SC0ZSource Markets plc - Source STOXX Europe413.1409.3413.104.61.13 
SC1PSkyharbour Resources Ltd0.21300.21300.213000.00502.40 
SC3ScanSource Inc52.5052.5052.500-1.502.78 
SC5ADeoleo S.A0.34300.34300.34300-0.00200.58 
SCASvenska Cellulosa Aktiebolaget SCA11.2511.2511.250-0.020.13 
SCA1Svenska Cellulosa Aktiebolaget SCA11.2011.2011.2000.000.00 
SCBSéché Environnement SA72.6072.6072.6001.001.40 
SCB0SECHE ENVIRO.UNSP.ADR 1/514.4014.4014.4000.100.70 
SCD1Shandong Chenming Paper Holdings Limited0.03350.03350.03350-0.004010.67 
SCESchweizer Electronic AG3.5903.5903.59000.0601.70 
SCLSchlumberger Limited45.8543.8443.84668-1.613.53 
SCNRSunac China Holdings Limited0.04600.04600.04600-0.005510.68 
SCPScancell Holdings plc0.07650.07550.07550-0.047538.62 
SCQAThe Scotts Miracle-Gro Company49.0449.0449.040-0.250.51 
SCTSSE plc30.4030.4030.400-0.100.33 
SCTASSE PLC ADR LS-50 130.4030.4030.400-0.200.65 
SCYStratasys Ltd6.0146.0146.0140-0.1842.97 
SCZSun Communities Inc106.0102.0106.003.02.91 
SD0SDI Group plc1.1101.1101.11000.0000.00 
SD3Simulations Plus, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SD4SPECTRAL MEDICAL0.67500.67500.67500-0.00500.74 
SD5Steel Dynamics Inc219.5219.5219.50-0.10.05 
SDFK+S Aktiengesellschaft12.6112.5512.601.0K-0.251.95 
SDF1K+S Aktiengesellschaft5.9505.9505.9500-0.2003.25 
SDL0Cadoux Limited0.01150.01150.011500.001515.00 
SDPSummit Hotel Properties Inc6.2005.9506.20000.0000.00 
SDRBSCOR.ADR1/10/EO-787697233.1803.1803.1800-0.0401.24 
SDRCSCOR SE33.2033.2033.200-0.280.84 
SDV0Saab AB (publ)28.0027.2027.2000.000.00 
SDV1SAAB AB B O.N.57.3156.8557.071.0K-1.051.81 
SE0Meridian Holdings Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SE2SETANTA A-E ZY -100.16350.14900.163500.020514.34 
SE4Sempra75.5073.9075.50701.922.61 
SE7Seiko Epson Corporation18.5218.5218.5200.010.05 
SE7SSEIKO EPSON CORP.ADR 1/29.1009.1009.1000-0.1001.09 
SE9SMART EYE AB4.4464.4464.4460-0.0040.09 
SEAAUBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - J.P. Morgan9.6089.5639.59400.0000.00 
SEABUBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - J.P. Morgan12.7112.6112.6100.000.03 
SEACUBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - MSCI World38.1037.7837.780-0.481.25 
SEADUBS (Lux) Fund Solutions - J.P. Morgan9.1539.0909.0900-0.0020.02 
SEBASkandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ)18.9418.2118.62300-0.914.64 
SEBCSkandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB (publ)18.9818.9818.98120-0.582.97 
SEC0iShares MSCI Global Semiconductors UCITS16.3515.8515.85210-1.106.48 
SEF0Byrna Technologies Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SEG1Southern Silver Exploration Corp0.26750.26750.267500.00150.56 
SEHShin-Etsu Chemical Co. Ltd33.0032.4033.00672-0.692.05 
SEH0Shin-Etsu Chemical Co., Ltd.15.9015.9015.900-0.301.85 
SEJ1Safran SA309.1309.1309.131-2.40.77 
SEJUSAFRAN UNSPONS.ADR 1/476.5076.5076.500-1.001.29 
SELDLyxor Index Fund- Lyxor STOXX Europe24.6924.5224.520-0.240.97 
SEOSerco Group plc3.3023.3023.30200.0060.18 
SER1PETROTAL CORP.0.35300.34300.343017.2K0.044014.72 
SESSES S.A4.1844.1204.1843.0K-0.0380.90 
SEWSemperit Aktiengesellschaft Holding19.2019.1019.104.4K4.2528.62 
SF5Softcat plc19.8019.8019.800-0.602.94 
SF7Softronic AB1.9041.9041.9040-0.0040.21 
SFB1Asseco Poland S.A54.9254.0254.921062.063.90 
SFCSMCP S.A5.2655.2655.2650-0.1502.77 
SFESynchrony Financial64.8464.8464.840-0.120.18 
SFKSERGEFERRARI GROUP EO-405.5205.5205.5200-0.0801.43 
SFNSafety Insurance Group Inc91.0091.0091.0000.500.55 
SFTSoftBank Group Corp24.8924.0524.0550.0K-2.238.49 
SFTUSoftBank Group Corp12.3012.2012.20700-0.604.69 
SFWCAPITAL STHWEST CORP.DL 119.9319.6919.931.1K-0.030.15 
SG5TROOPS Inc.1.4401.4401.44000.0201.41 
SG9Strix Group Plc0.33800.33800.33800-0.01203.43 
SGAJiShares IV Public Limited Company -8.8318.7598.7680-0.1021.15 
SGASiShares MSCI USA ESG Screened UCITS ETF14.2614.1214.120-0.241.66 
SGC0Orion Digital Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SGESociété Générale Société anonyme61.5459.7759.77663-2.383.83 
SGE1Société Générale Société anonyme12.1012.1012.100-0.201.63 
SGHBSAGA COMMUNICATNS A DL-017.1007.0507.05000.0500.71 
SGIShanghai Industrial Holdings Limited1.4401.4401.4400-0.0201.37 
SGJHSinopec Shanghai Petrochemical0.12020.12020.12020-0.00252.04 
SGK1The Sage Group plc13.5013.5013.5000.100.75 
SGLSGL Carbon SE5.0704.7504.7502.4K-0.3907.59 
SGMSTMicroelectronics N.V40.7440.7440.740-1.202.85 
SGMRSTMicroelectronics N.V41.0041.0041.00248-0.400.97 
SGUSino-German United AG0.11800.11800.118000.00000.00 
SH0Shionogi & Co. Ltd16.3516.3516.3500.100.62 
SH7HELIOS TECHS INC. DL-0161.0061.0061.0000.000.00 
SH9Shenandoah Telecommunications Company8.9508.4508.95000.0500.56 
SHA0Schaeffler AG6.7206.5606.57025.8K-1.63019.88 
SHAUSchaeffler AG6.9506.2006.950142-0.6007.95 
SHDShiseido Company Limited19.7719.7719.7700.351.80 
SHDASHISEIDO CO. ADR19.5019.5019.5000.402.09 
SHFSNP Schneider-Neureither & Partner SE97.2097.2097.2000.400.41 
SHGSun Hung Kai Properties Limited11.7011.7011.700-0.403.31 
SHJASAHI GLASS CO30.6030.6030.600-0.401.29 
SHLSiemens Healthineers AG42.0241.2041.551.1K-0.070.17 
SHL1SIEMENS HEALTH ADR/05020.2020.2020.2000.000.00 
SHMShimano Inc99.4099.4099.4000.250.25 
SHM1SHIMANO INC. UNSP.ADR/1010.00010.00010.00000.0000.00 
SHNShangri-La Asia Ltd0.41000.41000.41000-0.00200.49 
SHR0Schindler Holding AG14.6014.2014.6001.007.35 
SHRQSchindler Holding AG289.8289.8289.801.50.50 
SHSShenzhen Investment Limited0.05500.05500.05500-0.00406.78 
SHVASHOU. HLDGS. LTD. (BL)0.10900.10900.10900-0.00403.54 
SHXHuadian Power International0.44800.44800.44800-0.01002.18 
SHZHShenzhen Expressway Company Limited0.71000.71000.71000-0.00500.70 
SI3SEI Investments Company95.5093.5095.5002.002.14 
SI4AIRO Group Holdings, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SI7SIFCO INDS INC. DL 118.7018.7018.7000.201.08 
SIASingapore Airlines Limited8.7008.6508.70000.0500.58 
SIA1Singapore Airlines Limited4.5794.5794.5790-0.0350.76 
SIDState Bank of India90.5090.5090.500-0.500.55 
SIESiemens Aktiengesellschaft263.1255.3256.0671.8K-10.23.83 
SIEBSIEMENS AG SP. ADR 1/ 1/2130.0128.0128.00-3.02.29 
SIIWheaton Precious Metals Corp114.1110.7110.73.9K-6.65.63 
SIKBSIKA AG UNSP.ADR O.N.19.6019.6019.6000.000.00 
SIM0SIMONA AG O.N.64.0064.0064.000-0.500.78 
SIRMSirma Group Holding JSC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SISFirst Sensor AG52.5052.5052.500-1.001.87 
SITSINGAP.TELE. ADR NEW06/1028.6028.6028.600-0.602.05 
SIT4Singapore Telecommunications Limited2.8672.8672.8670-0.0170.59 
SIUStewart Information Services Corp44.6044.6044.600-0.200.45 
SIX2Sixt SE72.0571.8571.8550-0.901.24 
SIX3Sixt SE58.2057.7057.702440.100.17 
SIYSINOTRANS LTD H YC 10.47200.46600.46600-0.00400.85 
SJ3The Sherwin-Williams Company304.3297.3304.31485.91.98 
SJ4ATEXAF S.A.35.4035.4035.4000.601.72 
SJ7Sodexo S.A55.9555.9555.950-1.402.44 
SJ70SODEXO S.A. ADR/ 1/5 EO 410.9010.9010.900-0.201.80 
SJ8Sanrio Company Ltd7.2767.2767.2760-0.1211.64 
SJISPAREBANK 1 SMN NK 2520.0020.0020.0000.000.00 
SJJServiceware SE13.2513.2513.2500.251.92 
SJLSM Energy Company34.2034.2034.200-0.200.58 
SJMSTEVEN MADDEN39.0639.0639.060-0.892.23 
SJNSynaptics Incorporated101.0101.0101.00-3.02.88 
SJXSingapore Technologies Engineering Ltd7.2127.2007.2003.1K0.0000.00 
SJYSinoMedia Holding Limited0.18800.18800.18800-0.00201.05 
SK9AExpat Slovakia Sax UCITS ETF0.40280.40280.40280-0.00130.32 
SKBKoenig & Bauer AG8.8308.2308.8302250.1401.61 
SKC2Standard Bank Group Limited15.8015.8015.800-0.704.24 
SKCSSTD BK GRP SP.ADRS RC-1015.9015.9015.900-0.402.45 
SKDSVOLDER AB B O.N.5.3505.3505.35000.0050.09 
SKFAAB SKF (publ)24.1524.1524.150-0.050.21 
SKFBAB SKF (publ)24.0123.6923.690-1.104.44 
SKFDAB SKF (publ)23.2023.2023.200-0.401.69 
SKMSKY Perfect JSAT Holdings Inc10.4010.4010.400-0.201.89 
SKNSKANSKA AB (SPONS.ADR)/124.0024.0024.0000.000.00 
SKNBSkanska AB (publ)24.2124.1924.210-0.271.10 
SKTStorebrand ASA18.2918.2918.2900.472.64 
SKVBCatella AB (publ)1.2961.2961.29600.0000.00 
SKWASSAB AB (publ)8.9448.9448.9440-0.1621.78 
SKWCSSAB AB (publ)9.0649.0649.0640-0.2102.26 
SKXSKYLARK19.3019.3019.300-0.100.52 
SL1Scholastic Corporation33.4033.4033.400-0.401.18 
SL3Silgan Holdings Inc34.4034.4034.400-0.802.27 
SL4BRAGG GAMING GRP NEW0.99500.99500.99500-0.02502.45 
SL5Vanguard Mining Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SLDSEEK Limited8.3508.3508.35000.1001.21 
SLLSchoeller-Bleckmann Oilfield Equipment29.0529.0529.050-0.551.86 
SLMAiShares IV Public Limited Company -10.9310.8710.880-0.161.47 
SLMBiShares IV Public Limited Company -8.9188.8718.8730-0.1281.42 
SLMCiShares MSCI Europe ESG Screened UCITS10.8910.8410.860-0.100.93 
SLMDIshares Iv Public Limited Company -8.8718.8278.8350-0.0830.93 
SLMGIshares Ii Public Limited Company -4.7964.7544.75400.0040.09 
SLOStella Chemifa Corporation26.2026.2026.200-0.802.96 
SLQXExpat Slovenia SBI Top UCITS ETF3.0903.0903.0900-0.0100.32 
SLSASOLUTIANCE AG NA O.N.1.2701.2401.27000.0000.00 
SLUSiShares IV Public Limited Company -13.0812.9612.960-0.231.76 
SLVRGlobal X Silver Miners UCITS ETF USD Acc33.1332.7332.73500-1.374.00 
SLW1Swiss Life Holding AG49.4049.4049.400-0.601.20 
SLYGShelly Group SE65.9064.5065.905001.201.85 
SM1SLM Corporation20.2019.5019.501.7K-0.201.02 
SM2Semtech Corporation121.3118.9118.938-8.36.53 
SM3Suncor Energy Inc71.7570.5071.7522.343.37 
SMASmarTone Telecommunications0.54000.53500.540000.00000.00 
SMBSchwälbchen Molkerei Jakob Berz AG40.0040.0040.0000.000.00 
SMGMagnachip Semiconductor Corporation2.2602.1402.1402.1K-0.1004.46 
SMHNSÜSS MicroTec SE53.5552.6552.65666-3.055.48 
SMITian An Medicare Limited0.08750.08000.08754000.00759.38 
SMKASATURN OIL+GAS O.N.6.0805.8906.0803.8K0.0801.33 
SMLDInvesco Morningstar US Energy49.9849.5149.510-0.621.23 
SMLNInvesco Markets plc - Invesco JPX-Nikkei261.1259.5261.100.20.06 
SMLPInvesco Morningstar US Energy147.3146.3146.30-1.30.87 
SMMSumitomo Chemical Company Limited3.2633.2433.2630-0.0651.95 
SMOSumitomo Electric Industries Ltd10.9810.4410.521.4K-0.403.68 
SMO1SUMITOMO EL.IND.ADR4.7804.7804.7800-0.3206.27 
SMP0Sampo Oyj9.0789.0789.0780-0.0860.94 
SMP2Sampo Oyj17.8017.3017.300-0.100.57 
SMS2PT Semen Indonesia (Persero) Tbk0.04950.04950.049500.00357.61 
SMUSAMCO Inc39.2039.2039.200-3.207.55 
SMWNSM Wirtschaftsberatungs AG4.4004.3004.40000.0000.00 
SMZ1Sino Biopharmaceutical Limited0.55100.55100.55100-0.04417.41 
SN3Elate Holdings Limited0.01100.01100.01100-0.00054.35 
SN4Neptune Insurance Holdings Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SN5Adverty AB (publ)0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SN6Stolt-Nielsen Limited32.9532.9532.9500.050.15 
SN9SIMMONS FIRST NATL DL-0120.2020.2020.2000.000.00 
SNA2iShares $ Treasury Bond UCITS ETF USD3.6843.6533.68400.0431.18 
SNAWiShares MSCI World ESG Screened UCITS12.2312.1112.110-0.181.50 
SNB1SOCKET MOBILE NEW DL-0010.47400.46000.47402.1K-0.00400.84 
SNDSchneider Electric S.E.245.3233.0240.22.6K-10.04.00 
SNDBSCHNEIDER ELECTR.ADR/1/548.8048.8048.800-0.400.81 
SNFDiversified Healthcare Trust7.0146.6837.01400.1982.90 
SNGSingulus Technologies AG11.259.3811.252.5K1.8920.19 
SNIASCHNEIDER NATL.INC. CL.B26.8026.8026.800-0.602.19 
SNKSANKYU INC9.2009.2009.20000.0500.55 
SNMSnam S.p.A5.8705.8465.8700-0.0040.07 
SNM0SNAM S.P.A. ADR 211.8011.8011.8000.201.72 
SNOSino Land Company Limited1.1701.1701.1700-0.0302.50 
SNQBSanoma Oyj10.3410.3410.340-0.302.82 
SNSSonoco Products Company44.9939.7744.9260-0.461.01 
SNVASin Heng Heavy Machinery Ltd0.32800.32800.328000.00000.00 
SNWSanofi74.9572.9674.848.5K1.051.42 
SNW2Sanofi36.6036.4036.6000.000.00 
SO0Being Holdings Co., Ltd.2.7202.6802.6800-0.0200.74 
SO3Danakali Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SO6Hydreight Technologies Inc.2.0502.0502.05000.0251.23 
SOBAAT&T Inc20.1319.5720.121.2K0.572.89 
SOCSubsea 7 S.A.30.7629.9029.90360-0.642.10 
SOCASubsea 7 S.A29.4029.4029.400-1.404.55 
SODJiShares IV Public Limited Company -7.6947.6397.6470-0.0921.19 
SOG0Enduro Metals Corporation0.02650.02650.0265404-0.00051.85 
SOH1Soitec SA122.8122.8122.80-4.93.80 
SOKSankyo Co. Ltd12.3012.3012.3000.100.82 
SOLSolvay SA23.1423.1423.140-0.261.11 
SOL0SOLVAY S.A. UNSP.ADR/1/102.1801.9901.9900-0.1105.24 
SOMBStockmann Oyj Abp1.9641.9641.96400.0261.34 
SON1Sony Group Corp23.3922.8323.361.6K0.672.93 
SONASony Group Corporation21.6021.6021.600-0.401.82 
SOPStar Copper Corp.0.35000.30000.300010.7K-0.038011.24 
SOTThe Southern Company80.1680.1680.160-0.400.50 
SOUSingapore Exchange Ltd16.0015.1015.10387-1.307.93 
SOUUSINGAPORE EX.UNSP.ADR/1527.6027.6027.600-0.401.43 
SP1Pool Corporation150.1150.1150.10-3.92.50 
SP4PAchieve Life Sciences Inc5.7005.7005.70000.0000.00 
SP5ASTROTECH CORP.6.0005.6005.6000-0.65010.40 
SP9SPIN MASTER13.2012.7013.2000.201.54 
SPBSedlmayr Grund und Immobilien AG1,0501,0501,050000.00 
SPESaipem SpA0.86500.86500.865000.00500.58 
SPEASAIPEM4.4284.4284.42800.0130.29 
SPF1SSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II plc - SPDR50.8850.5950.59296-0.671.31 
SPFASSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited31.4231.3131.390-0.030.08 
SPFDSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited27.8427.7627.810-0.060.23 
SPFESSGA SPDR ETFs Europe I Plc - Bloomberg25.0424.8624.8600.070.27 
SPGSpringer Nature AG & Co KGaA20.5520.4520.553160.050.24 
SPH1Sekisui House Ltd19.2019.2019.2000.201.03 
SPISappi Ltd0.60000.60000.60000-0.02504.00 
SPIASAPPI LTD ADR/1 RC 10.54000.54000.54000-0.02504.42 
SPP1SSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited26.7926.5726.570-0.451.67 
SPP3SSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I plc - SPDR24.2424.0524.1300.160.67 
SPP5State Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-5 Year8.9468.8428.8460-0.0570.64 
SPP7SSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited22.0421.8321.9400.210.94 
SPPDSSGA SPDR ETFs Europe I plc - Barclays9.4109.2349.40800.1621.75 
SPPESSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited18.6318.5118.510-0.281.50 
SPPWSPDR® MSCI World UCITS ETF47.6847.3847.39426-0.641.33 
SPPXSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited17.5917.4017.4600.241.37 
SPPYSSGA SPDR Etfs Europe I PLC - SPDR S&P50.4049.9749.970-0.731.43 
SPT6Beta Systems Software AG25.2025.0025.20100.200.80 
SPUSnap-on Incorporated326.0326.0326.000.60.18 
SPW0SPX TECHNOLOGIES DL 10146.2146.2146.296-2.21.48 
SPXSpace Exploration Technologies Corp.133.0128.0130.94.5K-0.50.38 
SPY1SSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited77.5976.2277.5901.381.81 
SPY2SSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited19.7719.5619.6800.050.28 
SPY4SSgA SPDR S&P 400 US Mid Cap101.3100.4100.70-1.11.06 
SPY5SPDR® S&P 500 UCITS ETF685.5680.2680.20-10.11.46 
SPYASSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited105.4103.7103.7186-3.43.19 
SPYCSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited255.3249.8255.307.02.82 
SPYDSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited78.1776.5778.1701.542.01 
SPYESSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited408.2405.7405.70-3.50.86 
SPYFSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited111.5110.7110.90-0.20.22 
SPYGSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited15.9715.8615.9600.060.36 
SPYHSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited241.7237.5241.204.71.97 
SPYIState Street SPDR MSCI All Country World11.7111.6111.617.2K-0.191.58 
SPYJSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited32.3832.0932.2500.140.42 
SPYKSPDR MSCI Europe Technology UCITS ETF201.5196.9196.90-7.43.60 
SPYLState Street SPDR S&P 500 UCITS ETF16.8116.7416.8100.553.40 
SPYMSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited86.9785.8686.010-2.542.86 
SPYNSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited344.2337.1339.10-0.10.03 
SPYPSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited377.3375.7375.80-5.91.53 
SPYQSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited423.6417.3417.80-10.82.52 
SPYRSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited149.5148.1149.10-1.20.77 
SPYTSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited76.0973.7375.8802.343.18 
SPYUSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited261.6258.4261.301.30.50 
SPYVSPDR S&P Emerging Markets Dividend14.6114.4914.490-0.231.54 
SPYWSPDR S&P Euro Dividend Aristocrats UCITS30.5030.3930.440-0.030.08 
SPYXSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited132.3130.9130.90-3.32.43 
SPYYSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited289.3287.6287.64-4.11.41 
SPYZSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II Public Limited152.4150.7150.80-3.01.96 
SQ0Campine NV0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SQ3Square Inc70.3568.8070.3500.600.86 
SQ30BLOCK INC. CDI/1/167.5067.5067.500-1.001.46 
SQ6BE. W. Scripps Co Class A2.0802.0802.0800-0.26011.11 
SQ7ABIGLARI HLDGS CL. A1,7401,6601,7400-904.92 
SQ7BBIGLARI HLDGS CL. B344.0344.0344.00-30.08.02 
SQEStrategic Education Inc69.5069.5069.500-0.500.71 
SQISimon Property Group Inc181.4180.2181.4501.30.69 
SQQ1SEMAPA SGPS NAM. O.N.19.4219.4219.4200.100.52 
SQRSaia Inc295.0295.0295.00-5.51.83 
SQUVinci S. A.108.5105.2108.51.2K1.71.54 
SQUAVINCI SA EO 250 ADR 1/426.2026.2026.200-0.200.76 
SQZSEACOR Marine Holdings Inc7.5507.5507.55000.0500.67 
SR1SWISS PROPERTIES INV.10013.2012.9012.9000.000.00 
SR2EQUITA GROUP S.P.A.5.7505.7505.7500-0.0601.03 
SR3STAAR Surgical Company19.2219.2219.220-0.663.30 
SR4B.F. S.p.A.7.8207.8207.8200-0.88010.11 
SR6Soup Restaurant Group Limited0.02100.02100.021000.00000.00 
SR80Scottie Resources Corp.1.6051.5401.5400-0.0452.84 
SR9Swiss Re AG166.0162.8165.72.2K2.41.47 
SR9ASwiss Re AG40.2040.2040.200-0.601.47 
SRAGSamara Asset Group2.1102.1102.11000.0100.48 
SRBStarbucks Corporation90.8487.8090.761.2K2.542.88 
SRCYOJEE LTD0.13200.13200.13200-0.00100.75 
SRISun Art Retail Group Limited0.12540.12460.125400.00050.40 
SRM0Seabridge Gold Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SRPSharp Corporation3.3223.3223.32200.0260.79 
SRPBSHARP CORP. ADR/1 O.N.0.74500.74500.745000.00000.00 
SRR0SIERRA GRANDE MINERALS0.01250.00050.012500.00054.17 
SRTSartorius Aktiengesellschaft214.5209.5214.516.02.88 
SRT0SARTORIUS (UNSP.ADS)/1/551.5051.5051.5000.000.00 
SRT3Sartorius Aktiengesellschaft280.0264.8279.5015.15.71 
SRT4SARTORIUS AG UNSP.ADR 1/541.4041.4041.400-1.002.36 
SRUStandard Motor Products Inc32.6032.6032.600-0.401.21 
SS5STELMINE CANADA LTD0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
SS6Pan American Energy Corp.0.12000.11900.12003.0K-0.00201.64 
SS7AGold Springs Resource Corp0.02450.02450.024500.00000.00 
SS8Strattec Security Corp52.0052.0052.000-2.003.70 
SSA1GR. SARANTIS NAM. EO 07810.6610.6610.6600.040.38 
SSFSensient Technologies Corporation116.0115.0115.00-2.01.71 
SSHSüdwestdeutsche Salzwerke AG60.5060.5060.500-0.500.82 
SSKUCosa Resources Corp.0.25400.20800.254010.0K0.038017.59 
SSM1Sumitomo Heavy Industries Ltd29.0829.0829.080-0.973.23 
SSTHeeton Holdings Limited0.11900.11900.11900-0.00100.83 
SSUSamsung Electronics Co. Ltd3,6603,5003,500704-2205.91 
SSUNSamsung Electronics Co. Ltd2,8202,6902,705512-1154.08 
SSWSA SA International Holdings Limited0.13600.13600.13600-0.00100.73 
ST0Zepp Health Corp. Depositary Receipt0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ST2Sturm Ruger & Company Inc43.9443.9443.940-0.120.27 
ST5STEICO SE16.6816.5816.641.3K-0.060.36 
ST9Steppe Cement0.42000.42000.42000-0.00200.47 
STAAStanley Electric Co. Ltd20.0020.0020.0000.000.00 
STCSTC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
STDStandard Chartered PLC24.4323.6723.67736-0.702.87 
STD0STANDARD CHART.UNSP.ADR/245.8045.6045.8000.000.00 
STMStabilus SE15.8415.8415.840-0.040.25 
STO3Sto SE & Co. KGaA101.8101.8101.800.40.39 
STPStef S. A.116.6115.4116.672-0.80.68 
STSSantos Limited4.9804.9804.9800-0.0701.39 
STS1Santos Limited5.6285.6285.6280-0.1482.56 
STXHLyxor Index Fund - Lyxor Stoxx Europe165.5164.5164.50-1.71.01 
SU2Sumitomo Osaka Cement Co. Ltd9.2009.2009.2000-0.1501.60 
SU4Suncorp Group Limited12.5012.5012.5000.302.46 
SU40SUNCORP GR. LTD. SP.ADR/110.7010.7010.7000.00NaN 
SU7SOUTHSIDE BANCSHS DL12526.2026.2026.200-0.602.24 
SUDSTUDSVIK AB SK 119.1819.1819.1800.221.16 
SUISekisui Chemical Co. Ltd14.4014.4014.4000.100.70 
SUJ0SABIEN TECHN.GRP LS-030.01300.01300.01300-0.003018.75 
SUKSuzuki Motor Corporation11.4011.4011.400-0.010.04 
SUK0Suzuki Motor Corporation45.0045.0045.0000.000.00 
SUL1SUL10.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SUMASumitomo Corporation9.8289.5289.8282600.2082.16 
SUMBSUMITOMO CORP. SP. ADR 19.0509.0509.0500-0.1001.09 
SUOCWT International Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SURSurteco Group SE6.7506.7506.75000.0500.75 
SUTProductive Technologies Company Limited0.02050.02050.020500.00000.00 
SUVASGS ADR 1/100/SF 110.6010.6010.6000.000.00 
SUXSYNNEX Corporation219.5219.5219.50-0.70.32 
SUYSAINSBURY -J.- ADR/4 NEW17.2017.2017.2000.100.58 
SUY1J Sainsbury plc4.3144.3144.31400.0120.28 
SV2Selective Insurance Group Inc78.5078.5078.5001.501.95 
SVCService Corporation International71.8471.8471.84370-1.201.64 
SVEShareholder Value Beteiligungen AG80.5080.5080.5000.000.00 
SVHGSvenska Handelsbanken AB (publ)20.9020.9020.9000.100.48 
SVHHSvenska Handelsbanken AB (publ)13.6313.6313.6300.725.54 
SVHISVEN.HAND.A ADR SK 4306.5006.5006.5000-0.2002.99 
SVKSANDVIK AB SP.ADR31.6031.6031.6000.401.28 
SVKBSandvik AB (publ)31.3930.1530.15370-1.354.29 
SVMSovereign Metals Limited0.28000.27000.280010.0K0.00652.38 
SVRSilver Storm Mining Ltd.0.25950.25950.25950-0.01053.89 
SVTSevern Trent PLC38.0038.0038.000-0.200.52 
SVT1Severn Trent Plc37.8637.8637.860-0.701.82 
SW0MSTAKEHOLDER GOLD CORP.0.82000.82000.820000.00000.00 
SW4PT Sumber Global Energy Tbk0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SW6STAG Industrial Inc32.5032.0032.4000.200.62 
SW9Swire Properties Limited2.6602.6602.6600-0.0602.21 
SWASchloss Wachenheim AG14.6014.6014.600-0.151.02 
SWDShowa Denko K.K.72.5072.5072.500-9.0011.04 
SWFStanley Black & Decker Inc85.9484.3085.842351.822.17 
SWGThe Charles Schwab Corporation80.6080.6080.6050-1.181.44 
SWG0CHARLES SCHWAB DEP.PRF.J13.5013.3013.300-0.302.21 
SWISwire Pacific Limited11.5311.5311.530-0.292.45 
SWI1Swire Pacific Limited1.6901.6901.6900-0.0603.43 
SWJASwisscom AG70.5068.5070.5002.002.92 
SWNSouthwest Airlines Co35.0635.0135.021.3K-0.210.60 
SWOSILVER WOLF EXPLORATION0.05500.05500.055000.00000.00 
SWQSilver Mines Limited0.05860.05860.05860-0.00457.13 
SWSSmith & Wesson Brands Inc13.2213.2213.2200.191.46 
SXCSunny Optical Technology (Group)6.8126.7406.7740-0.1542.22 
SXR0iShares VI Public Limited Company -9.0989.0039.09800.1011.12 
SXR1iShares Core MSCI Pac ex-Jpn ETF USD Acc216.9215.6215.60-2.10.94 
SXR2iShares VII PLC - iShares MSCI Canada282.7280.8281.30-2.00.69 
SXR4iShares VII Public Limited Company -712.2706.4706.40-10.21.43 
SXR5iShares VII Public Limited Company -262.8260.5260.90-3.21.19 
SXR6iShares MSCI Japan SRI UCITS ETF USD8.8638.8088.81400.0230.26 
SXR7iShares Core MSCI EMU UCITS ETF EUR238.0236.3236.30-4.21.73 
SXR8iShares Core S&P 500 UCITS ETF USD (Acc)741.8735.5736.0504-10.81.45 
SXRDiShares VII Public Limited Company -338.8337.2337.80-1.80.53 
SXRFiShares III Public Limited Company -4.1934.1614.19100.0240.57 
SXRGiShares MSCI USA Small Cap ESG Enhanced598.5593.3595.70-3.20.53 
SXRHiShares $ TIPS 0-5 UCITS Dist Share4.3744.3524.35700.0170.40 
SXRJiShares VII Public Limited Company -353.4350.7350.80-6.21.74 
SXRPiShares VII Public Limited Company -130.8130.5130.700.10.07 
SXRQiShares VII PLC - iShares € Govt Bond147.3146.9147.100.30.17 
SXRRiShares $ Floating Rate Bond UCITS ETF4.2814.2594.25900.0000.00 
SXRSiShares Diversified Commodity Swap UCITS9.5429.4469.45200.0010.01 
SXRTiShares VII PLC - iShares Core EURO239.7237.5237.724-4.21.74 
SXRUiShares Dow Jones Indust Avg ETF USD Acc574.3569.3572.801.20.21 
SXRViShares NASDAQ 100 UCITS ETF USD (Acc)1,5101,4811,482316-473.06 
SXRWiShares VII PLC - iShares FTSE 100 ETF265.1262.9264.5800.30.09 
SXRYiShares FTSE MIB UCITS244.2241.0241.00-4.11.67 
SXRZiShares VII PLC - iShares Nikkei 225 ETF368.0364.0364.012-10.22.73 
SXVXinhua Winshare Publishing and Media Co.0.90000.90000.90000-0.02002.17 
SXYAShenzhen International Holdings Limited0.56000.56000.56000-0.01001.75 
SY1Symrise AG103.099.7102.91511.61.53 
SY1USYMRISE AG INH. ADR 1/424.6024.6024.6000.000.00 
SY2SkyWest Inc81.9081.9081.9000.360.44 
SY3Stavely Minerals Ltd0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
SY4Synalloy Corporation12.0012.0012.0000.000.00 
SY9Rocky Shore Gold Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SYB3SSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I plc - SPDR51.5351.4451.4400.020.04 
SYB4SPDR Barclays 3-5 Euro Government Bond28.1928.0928.1200.030.12 
SYB5SSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited57.1656.9856.9800.060.11 
SYBASSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited52.3752.2252.2600.090.16 
SYBBSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited53.5853.3653.4300.090.17 
SYBCSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited51.6951.5651.6500.040.09 
SYBDSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I plc - SPDR29.6529.5529.5500.020.06 
SYBFSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I plc - SPDR43.8243.5443.5400.150.33 
SYBGSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited48.7948.6148.6900.190.40 
SYBJSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited49.0248.6148.650-0.290.59 
SYBKSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I plc - SPDR34.5934.1734.1700.050.15 
SYBLSPDR Barclays Capital 15+ Year Gilt39.2638.9039.0500.360.92 
SYBMSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited50.6650.4850.540-0.090.18 
SYBNSPDR Barclays 10+ U.S. Corporate Bond22.1921.9322.1200.361.67 
SYBQSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II plc - SPDR34.1534.0034.0600.100.30 
SYBRSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited25.9625.6925.6900.070.28 
SYBSSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited59.1658.8158.8100.060.10 
SYBTSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited84.1083.4483.7600.740.89 
SYBUSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited81.5781.0081.0600.470.59 
SYBVSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I plc - SPDR21.0620.8820.9300.080.37 
SYBWSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited42.5542.3042.4300.180.42 
SYBYSPDR Barclays U.S. TIPS UCITS24.5224.3324.3300.150.62 
SYBZSSgA SPDR ETFs Europe I Public Limited22.2422.1322.2100.110.48 
SYJStitch Fix Inc2.4202.2602.40000.1004.35 
SYKStryker Corporation275.3264.2273.63015.82.17 
SYMNortonLifeLock Inc21.0421.0421.040-0.130.61 
SYPSynopsys Inc393.5393.0393.063-5.51.38 
SYTSofting AG2.3302.3302.3300-0.0100.43 
SYV3D Systems Corporation2.6222.5842.5840-0.0803.00 
SYYSysco Corporation74.4272.4474.422941.522.09 
SYZSYZYGY AG0.84800.84800.848000.01201.44 
SZ2Signet Jewelers Limited100.4100.4100.40-1.91.81 
SZ31PT Sampoerna Agro Tbk0.18800.18800.18800-0.00703.59 
SZ6Chilwa Minerals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
SZ7Americas Gold & Silver Corp. R4.2644.0324.1621.0K0.41210.99 
SZ9Perfect Corp.1.7581.6921.75800.0140.80 
SZDSanten Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd9.5509.5509.55000.0500.53 
SZGSalzgitter AG46.6245.0245.02210-2.505.26 
SZGASALZGITTER UNSP.ADR 1/104.5204.5204.5200-0.0801.74 
SZLSOLSTAD OFFSHORE NK 16.7106.7106.7100-0.1301.90 
SZRSouthwest Gas Holdings Inc78.5078.0078.5000.000.00 
SZUSüdzucker AG11.4611.3211.443.4K-0.020.17 
SZU1SUEDZUCKER UNSP.ADR 1/25.3505.3505.3500-0.1001.83 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.163
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,009-6942.6
DJI52,868120.0
SP5007,663-941.2
INDS12,724-1291.0
CAC7,811-1101.4
DAX25,372-2731.1
NKY62,908-1,7132.7
HSI22,935-7173.0
OBX2,001-201.0
AORD8,917-400.4
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,388601.1
STI5,415-230.4
ATX6,264-3024.6
NZD13,747-140.1
BEL5,7361112.0
BVSP204,120-2,3751.2