EODData

List of Symbols for: FRA

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
F03Fortive Corporation50.7250.7250.7217-0.681.32 
F09Trulieve Cannabis Corp. Common Stock0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
F0HKopparbergs Bryggeri AB0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
F0RForemost Clean Energy Ltd.0.40050.40050.40050-0.03958.98 
F0TFORTERRA PLC LS -011.8501.8501.85000.0100.54 
F0UNAVCO Pharmaceuticals Inc.0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
F0VSailPoint, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
F0ZENSILICA PLC LS-0010.92000.90500.90500-0.09509.50 
F12Critical Elements Lithium Corporation0.18000.18000.18000-0.00201.10 
F17SOLIDWORLD GROUP S.P.A.0.32300.32300.3230130-0.01404.15 
F19Synexo Group AB0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
F1BLHYFE S.A. EO -011.5581.5581.5580-0.0462.87 
F1EFFidelity National Financial Inc35.2035.2035.200-0.401.12 
F1HFrauenthal Holding AG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
F1JECS Botanics Holdings Ltd0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
F1PTTW Public Company Limited0.25600.25600.256000.00000.00 
F1P2TTW Public Company Limited0.25600.25600.256000.00000.00 
F1S0Core Energy Minerals Ltd0.00150.00150.001500.00000.00 
F1TFIRST REAL EST. INV. TR.0.11400.11400.11400-0.00453.80 
F1WAThe Foschini Group Limited2.6002.6002.60000.0000.00 
F1YNLundin Gold Inc57.3056.5256.52100-3.225.39 
F2FBELLINI NAUTICA S.P.A.4.1803.9604.00001.18041.84 
F2PGushengtang Holdings Limited3.0203.0003.00000.0200.67 
F2TForsys Metals Corp0.26700.26700.26700-0.053016.56 
F2T0Asarian Energy Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
F3AFirst Solar Inc152.2151.8152.237-1.81.17 
F3CSFC Energy AG17.7617.4817.480-0.723.96 
F3DCFUGRO NV NAM. EO 0057.2057.2057.2050-0.0951.30 
F3IKobrea Exploration Corp.0.14100.13100.14100-0.00604.08 
F3MTempus AI56.4456.4456.44482-1.592.74 
F3T1FERRETTI S.P.A. O.N.2.5882.4902.58800.0341.33 
F3UPolar Resources AS0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
F3YMicroba Life Sciences Limited0.02250.02250.022500.00000.00 
F40IKTINOS HELLAS NA EO 0100.25150.25150.25150-0.00050.20 
F43QUEST FOR GROWTH PRICAF2.5802.5802.58000.0100.39 
F4EXANO INDUSTRI AB B4.3354.2854.2850-0.0451.04 
F4LFULL HOUSE RES DL-00010.73000.73000.73000-0.115013.61 
F4MUACJ Corporation10.9010.9010.900-0.302.68 
F4OWeilong Delicious Global Holdings Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
F4USIAV S.P.A.2.2402.2002.2400-0.0200.88 
F500Amundi Index Solutions - Amundi Index201.5200.5201.400.50.22 
F51FARM 51 GROUP S.A.ZY -100.40800.40800.408000.00000.00 
F55LYCKEGARD GROUP AB0.23800.23800.238000.00200.85 
F5DCovivio SA42.8642.8642.860-0.681.56 
F5D0COVIVIO UNS.ADR/1/410.5010.5010.500-0.403.67 
F5HKLARABO SVERIGE AB1.0241.0241.02400.0000.00 
F5JMineral Resources Limited27.8927.8927.8900.692.52 
F5J0MINERAL RES. UNSP.ADR/127.8027.8027.8000.602.21 
F5LHumm Group Limited0.24600.24600.246000.01807.89 
F5MFuji Corporation36.4036.4036.400-0.401.09 
F5QFramery Group Oyj0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
F5SF5S0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
F5UCellcom Israel Ltd10.209.2010.201.8K1.0511.48 
F5V1Firestone Ventures Inc0.00600.00600.006000.00000.00 
F5WFirst Industrial Realty Trust Inc51.5051.0051.5001.001.98 
F5XFAIRFAX INDIA HLDGS15.6615.3015.5400.060.39 
F620Energeia AS0.66800.66600.666000.00000.00 
F63ENERGIA IN.Y DES. EO 0250.43950.43950.439500.00000.00 
F67IMPIANTI S.P.A.0.88400.87200.87200-0.00200.23 
F6GCascadia Minerals Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
F6HFar East Horizon Limited0.64500.63000.64500-0.02003.01 
F6NNippon Signal Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
F6O1FLSmidth & Co. A/S77.0577.0577.050-1.151.47 
F6PDotstay S.P.A3.7003.4003.40000.0000.00 
F6QHUNYVERS S.A. EO -0254.1004.1004.10000.0000.00 
F6S0DeFi Development Corp.3.3773.2093.37700.2096.60 
F6TFate Therapeutics Inc1.9301.5961.9301.1K0.35322.38 
F70K2A Knaust & Andersson Fastigheter AB0.32000.32000.320000.00000.00 
F701ComStage Vermögensstrategie UCITS ETF192.5192.0192.00-0.80.39 
F702ComStage - Vermögensstrategie Defensiv147.3146.6146.60-0.30.23 
F703ComStage Vermögensstrategie Offensiv194.1192.5193.400.00.01 
F77Botnia Gold AB (publ)0.91000.91000.910000.00500.55 
F7GMelcor Developments Ltd.11.5011.5011.5000.100.88 
F7KMaronan Metals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
F7NTOA Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
F7YGaush Meditech Ltd0.46000.46000.460000.00400.88 
F85Contango Ore, Inc.12.7612.7612.760-0.322.45 
F8NAFour Nines Gold Inc.0.15700.10800.157000.00603.97 
F8PIREN Limited24.6623.5223.680-1.405.58 
F8YCanadian Metals Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
F98CytoMed Therapeutics Limited0.74000.72000.74000-0.02503.27 
F9HAUSTRALIAN DAIRY NUT.GRP.0.00700.00700.007000.00000.00 
F9PDOMIKI KRITIS EO 0482.2702.2702.27000.0100.44 
F9QEos Energy Enterprises, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
F9Q0F9Q00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FA0PExA AB (publ)0.01940.01920.01940-0.00021.02 
FA1FactSet Research Systems Inc271.0266.9271.0700.30.11 
FA20Forward Air Corporation13.4013.3013.4000.000.00 
FAAFabasoft AG16.0515.9016.0500.050.31 
FAEUInvesco Global Funds Ireland plc -26.7726.6826.680-0.140.50 
FAGHILTON FOOD GROUP PLC8.4008.4008.40000.0000.00 
FAHYInvesco Global Funds Ireland plc -18.0518.0118.010-0.191.05 
FAI0Finnair Oyj4.2224.2224.2220-0.0220.52 
FANFabrinet317.7317.7317.70-17.05.08 
FARFreightCar America Inc4.4803.9804.480106-0.62012.16 
FASFastenal Company45.2245.2245.220-0.781.70 
FAUFaurecia S.E8.9848.7708.98420.1922.18 
FB20META PLATFORMS INC. CDR23.2022.8022.800-0.803.39 
FB2AMeta Platforms Inc628.6607.2618.1426-10.41.65 
FBDBlackbird plc0.03450.03450.034500.00000.00 
FBFBUDIMEX A ZY 5160.3160.3160.30-1.71.05 
FBLMFIH Group PLC1.5601.5601.56000.0000.00 
FBYNFIRST BUSEY CORP. A25.2025.2025.200-0.200.79 
FC5Great Southern Mining Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FC6AFirst Citizens BancShares Inc1,8501,8501,8500-201.07 
FC8Consumer Portfolio Services Inc8.0508.0508.0500-0.1001.23 
FCAFunding Circle Holdings Plc2.2802.2602.2800-0.0200.87 
FCCFomento de Construcciones y Contratas10.1810.1810.180-0.141.36 
FCC0FORM.DE C.Y C.ADR 1/5/EO12.0002.0002.00000.0000.00 
FCFFirst Commonwealth Financial16.5016.5016.500-0.201.20 
FCQFTI Consulting Inc130.0130.0130.00-2.01.52 
FCRNiShares World Equity Factor Rotation5.8995.8585.8730-0.0030.05 
FCTWFintechwerx International Software0.25000.20350.20357.2K-0.127038.43 
FCVF.C.C. Co. Ltd23.4023.4023.400-0.200.85 
FCW3ALERION CLEANPOWER16.1215.7616.120-0.160.98 
FD8FIRMA OPON.DEBICA SA ZY 820.4520.4520.450-0.150.73 
FD9Frontier Digital Ventures Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FDKAmerican States Water Company74.6072.1574.6092.203.04 
FDMFresh Del Monte Produce Inc25.8025.8025.8000.000.00 
FDNEnerSys149.0149.0149.00-1.81.19 
FDOMacy's Inc21.0120.7120.820-0.160.76 
FDUCommercial Vehicle Group Inc2.5002.5002.5000-0.0200.79 
FDXFedEx Corporation260.8260.8260.80-0.60.23 
FDYSHANGHAI FUDAN H YC-,100.27200.27200.27200-0.00200.73 
FDZNSONORO ENERGY LTD NEW0.00550.00550.00550-0.002531.25 
FE4Franklin Electric Co. Inc87.0087.0087.000-1.001.14 
FE7FirstEnergy Corp40.0240.0240.020-0.842.06 
FEQ1LABORATORIO REIG J.EO 052.5302.5302.5300-0.0200.78 
FERFerrotec Corporation46.4046.0046.400-4.108.12 
FETFar East Consortium0.05400.05400.054000.00101.89 
FEUIFidelity Europe Quality Income UCITS ETF7.4197.3647.4191.8K0.0510.69 
FEUQFidelity Europe Quality Income UCITS ETF10.069.9910.0600.070.73 
FEVFORTEC Elektronik AG11.0510.8010.800-0.252.26 
FEXFerrexpo plc0.35960.35960.35960-0.02967.61 
FEYFUELCELL ENERGY11.3411.0011.230-0.322.77 
FF0Fox Factory Holding Corp13.8013.0113.5100.302.23 
FF24FAST FIN 24 HLDG INH O.N.0.01700.01700.01700-0.00105.56 
FF4Okaya & Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FF60FIRSTCASH HLDGS INC.DL-01192.6189.5190.60-0.10.05 
FFBPT Bank OCBC NISP Tbk0.04350.04350.043500.00256.10 
FFC0OAKTR.SPEC.LEND.NEW10.1210.1210.120-0.191.84 
FFEAFaes Farma S.A4.7004.6104.70020.4109.56 
FFHFifth Third Bancorp44.8044.8044.8030-0.070.16 
FFO1Fufeng Group Limited0.45600.45600.45600-0.00801.72 
FFPPeugeot Invest Société anonyme52.1052.1052.100-0.100.19 
FFRFORRESTER RESEARCH9.9509.9509.9500-0.2502.45 
FFVF5 Networks Inc404.7398.9404.719.52.40 
FFXFairfax Financial Holdings Limited1,5321,5321,5320231.52 
FG1Antofagasta plc39.5239.5239.520-0.842.08 
FG5Metals X Limited0.97950.97950.97950-0.01201.21 
FG8Extra Space Storage Inc125.0122.4125.002.11.71 
FG9Cohen & Steers Inc60.0060.0060.000-1.502.44 
FGC1KITE REALTY GRP SBI DL-0121.6021.6021.6000.200.93 
FGEAFidelity Global Quality Income UCITS ETF5.9405.9075.94000.0230.39 
FGEQFidelity Global Quality Income UCITS ETF10.5010.4410.4900.000.04 
FGEUFidelity UCITS ICAV - Fidelity Global10.039.9610.0200.050.49 
FGPNAmbac Financial Group Inc3.8403.8403.84000.0000.00 
FGRFirstGroup plc2.4002.4002.4000-0.0200.83 
FH0Forgame Holdings Limited0.06400.06400.06400-0.00050.78 
FH21Takarék Jelzálogbank Nyrt0.92200.92200.92200-0.01001.07 
FH9Aquila Part Prod Com S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FHWFernheizwerk Neukölln Aktiengesellschaft24.2024.2024.200-0.401.63 
FI1Crossroads Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FI31Amaze Holdings, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FI5FIRST FINL BANCORP27.0027.0027.000-0.200.74 
FI6FIRST FIN. BANKSHS DL-0126.4026.4026.400-0.602.22 
FIC0Fidia S.p.A.0.00100.00100.00100-0.001050.00 
FIEFielmann Aktiengesellschaft38.7538.4538.4500.000.00 
FIE1FIELMANN AG (ADR/1/5)O.N.7.3507.3507.35000.0500.68 
FIGFINLAY MINERALS LTD0.06800.06600.06800-0.00304.23 
FITFirst Hydrogen Corp0.19450.18900.194500.00452.37 
FIVFiserv Inc42.3042.3042.30150.250.59 
FJ3Fujimori Kogyo Co. Ltd6.9006.9006.9000-0.1502.13 
FJ8Real Estate Split Corp.5.5005.1505.2003000.0000.00 
FJC0Fujitec Co., Ltd. Unsponsored American0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FJEFuji Electric Co. Ltd75.1675.1675.160-5.146.40 
FJGElectric Power Development Co. Ltd22.0022.0022.000-0.200.90 
FJIFUJIFILM Holdings Corporation18.6718.6718.670-0.100.53 
FJIAFUJIFILM HDGS CORP. ADR 19.0008.9508.950120-0.1001.10 
FJKFujikura Ltd23.6223.2523.57434-1.837.20 
FJVCONCURRENT TECH. LS-013.0003.0003.00000.0000.00 
FJYACRUX LTD.0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
FJZZijin Mining Group Company Limited3.5203.5003.50020.4K-0.0200.57 
FJZBZIJIN MIN.H UNSP.ADR/2066.5066.0066.500-1.502.21 
FKAFurukawa Electric Co. Ltd17.6117.2317.611.4K-1.065.70 
FKC0FOCUS GRAPHITE INC. NEW0.24200.24200.24200-0.01405.47 
FKG0Capricorn Energy PLC5.1505.1505.15000.0500.98 
FKMAker ASA111.4111.4111.40-2.62.28 
FKV1CONROY GOLD+N.RES EO-0010.07400.07400.074000.00000.00 
FL9CVR Energy Inc52.4652.4652.460-1.182.20 
FLBFluidigm Corporation0.57000.57000.570000.01001.79 
FLIFlight Centre Travel Group Limited6.7506.7506.75000.1502.27 
FLM1AFTERMATH SILVER0.31100.30650.30650-0.01253.92 
FLNAdmiral Group plc44.6644.6644.660-0.461.02 
FLN0Admiral Group plc43.0043.0043.0000.000.00 
FLQFletcher Building Limited1.5301.5301.53000.0000.00 
FLRAFranklin AI, Metaverse and Blockchain46.9846.1646.9700.420.90 
FLRGFranklin Libertyshares ICAV - Franklin23.5723.4123.4100.070.31 
FLUFluor Corporation41.2140.0040.000-2.024.81 
FLW1Flughafen Wien Aktiengesellschaft51.8051.8051.800-0.400.77 
FLXBFranklin Libertyshares ICAV - Franklin37.2636.4437.2400.922.53 
FLXCFranklin Libertyshares ICAV - Franklin24.7024.5424.6100.100.39 
FLXDFranklin European Quality Dividend UCITS36.4736.2136.4700.441.21 
FLXEFranklin Libertyshares Icav - Franklin35.7335.4235.560-0.050.14 
FLXIFranklin Libertyshares ICAV - Franklin35.5035.2835.3800.200.57 
FLXJFranklin FTSE Japan UCITS ETF33.7333.3333.6700.020.06 
FLXKFranklin Libertyshares ICAV - Franklin77.6575.6277.010-1.331.70 
FLXUFranklin LibertyShares ICAV - Franklin68.6468.1668.410-0.120.18 
FLXXFranklin LibertyShares ICAV - Franklin40.1139.9239.9200.200.49 
FM2NEODECORTECH S.P.A. O.N.5.2605.2005.2000-0.3205.80 
FM3Fiera Milano SpA7.0007.0007.0000-0.0700.99 
FM5FIRST MERCHANTS34.6034.6034.60167-1.002.81 
FM7Meta Financial Group Inc63.5063.5063.500-1.001.55 
FMC1Ford Motor Company10.7110.7110.710-0.070.65 
FMEFresenius Medical Care AG & Co. KGaA38.9437.8037.801.2K-1.503.82 
FMEAFresenius Medical Care AG & Co. KGaA19.2018.9018.900-0.301.56 
FMFFormFactor Inc93.8093.8093.8099-3.843.93 
FMGFirst Mining Gold Corp0.40250.40250.40250-0.01854.39 
FMKEcoGraf Ltd0.12100.12100.121000.00282.37 
FMNLEONARDO ADR 1/2/EO 44024.2024.2024.20230-0.803.20 
FMNBLeonardo S.p.a49.4748.9049.152640.060.11 
FMPFortune Minerals Limited0.06350.06350.06350-0.00101.55 
FMQFMC Corporation4.8314.7614.7612.4K0.0080.17 
FMVFirst Majestic Silver Corp14.2213.9314.220-0.110.77 
FN1Norion Bank AB (publ)0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FN2F.N.B. Corporation14.1014.1014.100-0.503.42 
FN3Racura Oncology Ltd1.1401.1401.1400-0.0100.87 
FNIFosun International Limited0.54650.54650.546500.00200.37 
FNLFresnillo plc31.4231.4231.420-0.361.13 
FNQAFINEQIA INTERN. INC. O.N.0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
FNTNfreenet AG22.7622.6222.760-0.020.09 
FNV2Fraser and Neave Limited0.94000.94000.94000-0.01501.57 
FNWAFuture plc3.6603.6603.66000.0000.00 
FO3MOURY CONSTRUCT630.0630.0630.00-18.02.78 
FO4Nageas SA/NV72.6572.6572.650-1.101.49 
FO5FOX CORP. A DL-0159.4556.9559.4502.033.54 
FO5BFOX CORP. B DL-0151.5051.5051.5001.001.98 
FO8Fortinet Inc152.3151.6151.6120-0.70.46 
FO9AFORD OTOMOT.SAN.ADR/5 TN15.2505.2505.2500-0.0500.94 
FOJ1Premier Foods PLC2.3202.3202.3200-0.0401.69 
FOMAFomento Económico Mexicano S.A.B. de C.V112.0112.0112.001.00.90 
FOMCFOM.ECON.MEX.SAB D.CV UTS11.1011.1011.1000.000.00 
FOOSalesforce.com Inc218.3214.5214.5431.90.89 
FOO0SALESFORCE INC. CDR O.N.11.2011.2011.2000.201.82 
FOSFONIX MOBILE PLC LS-0012.1202.0802.0800-0.0401.89 
FOTFortum Oyj22.7222.7222.720-0.632.70 
FOT0FORTUM OYJ ADR 1/5/EO3404.5404.5404.5400-0.1202.58 
FOU1Founder Holdings Limited0.06600.06350.06600-0.00101.49 
FOVFountain Set (Holdings) Limited0.05950.05950.05950-0.00659.85 
FP3NextEra Energy Inc70.2369.5570.233060.490.70 
FP4HFondul Proprietatea S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FP5FPX Nickel Corp0.17300.17300.173000.00050.29 
FP9FIVE PT.HLDGS CL.AREP.3.9203.7003.92000.1804.81 
FPBBanc of California Inc14.9314.9314.930-0.221.45 
FPCFirst Pacific Company Limited0.51400.51400.51400-0.02554.73 
FPEFuchs Petrolub SE39.0038.6538.758900.050.13 
FPE3Fuchs Petrolub SE Preference Shares45.6245.3045.4411.5K0.140.31 
FPE4Fuchs Petrolub SE11.0011.0011.003.0K0.100.92 
FPLBFISHER + PAYKEL HEALTH.24.6024.6024.6000.401.65 
FPMBFreeport-McMoRan Inc61.7361.1861.731.0K-0.010.02 
FPOPetra Diamonds Ltd0.02900.02800.02900-0.00103.33 
FPP0ALTYNGOLD PLC LS -1010.6010.6010.600-0.504.50 
FPRALTO INGREDIENTS DL-0153.2483.2483.2480-1.18426.71 
FPWBuild-A-Bear Workshop Inc21.1821.1821.180-0.863.90 
FQ00PetroNor E&P ASA1.1041.0981.10400.0262.41 
FQ4OCEAN-GEOLOOP AS NK -010.08000.04850.07450-0.00658.02 
FQIDigital Realty Trust Inc156.1153.6155.711.30.81 
FQVSpok Holdings Inc9.1509.1509.1500-0.3003.17 
FQZAIR FRANCE-KLM ADR EO 850.99000.99000.99000-0.02001.98 
FR2Hayasa Metals Inc.0.02300.01350.023000.00000.00 
FR4FR40.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FR7Fast Retailing Co. Ltd426.6420.0426.6149.012.98 
FR70FAST RETAIL. CO. ADR 1/1041.0041.0041.0000.601.49 
FR7HFAST RETAIL.CO.SP.HDR 13.7603.7603.7600-0.2806.93 
FRAFraport AG61.0560.4560.75560.550.91 
FRASFRAPORT AG ADR 2/1 O.N.29.8029.8029.8000.000.00 
FRC3UBS ETF - Bloomberg Barclays Euro14.1814.0914.0900.000.03 
FRC4UBS (Lux) Fund Solutions – Bloomberg14.1814.0514.0600.080.60 
FRCJUBS MSCI Japan Socially Responsible32.1131.7832.0700.180.55 
FRCKUBS ETF - Bloomberg Barclays USD12.7012.5212.5200.030.24 
FREFresenius SE & Co. KGaA45.2644.5544.552.1K-0.280.62 
FREAFRESENIUS SE+CO. ADR 1/411.6010.8010.80924-0.100.92 
FRIFair Isaac Corporation704.0689.5704.0221.50.21 
FRKFranklin Resources Inc27.1927.1927.190-0.441.59 
FRNEAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Floating113.5113.3113.30-0.10.06 
FRNHAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi ETF56.8356.3956.390-0.020.03 
FRNUAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi ETF122.2121.1121.100.90.77 
FRSFORIS AG2.9202.5802.9201.2K0.30011.45 
FRWMartifer SGPS S.A2.2602.2402.2401.2K-0.0200.88 
FRYSwedbank AB (publ)35.2035.2035.200-0.601.68 
FRYASwedbank AB (publ)35.4535.4535.450-0.350.98 
FS0MDI Energia S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FS5AFS KKR Capital Corp8.9508.8958.95000.0250.28 
FSBFingerMotion Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FSETélévision Française 1 Société anonyme5.8055.8055.8050-0.1051.78 
FSFFastned B.V34.5034.5034.500-1.002.82 
FSGFederal Signal Corporation95.0095.0095.0000.000.00 
FSLFossil Group Inc5.8405.8355.8350-0.3405.51 
FSRFIRSTRAND ADR/ 10 RC -0148.2048.2048.200-0.801.63 
FSRAFirstRand Limited5.0504.6805.050940.2906.09 
FSVColliers International Group Inc82.5077.5082.5003.504.43 
FSYFormula Systems (1985) Ltd98.0098.0098.000-0.500.51 
FT2First Horizon Corporation19.8019.8019.800-0.201.00 
FT8Nyab AB0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FTDFIN.DE TUBIZE ACT.NOUV.171.5171.5171.500.40.23 
FTEOrange SA14.2014.0614.20200-0.070.49 
FTE1Orange S.A.14.2013.9014.200-0.100.70 
FTGGFirst Trust Global Funds Public Limited33.9133.3933.7500.180.54 
FTGUFirst Trust Global Funds Public Limited101.0100.3101.000.80.76 
FTIFILTRONIC PLC LS-0013.1602.9202.94022.1K-0.1203.92 
FTKflatexDEGIRO AG24.7024.4224.4290-0.742.94 
FTNFuji Media Holdings Inc23.2023.2023.2000.000.00 
FTPFirst Tractor Company Limited0.86000.86000.86000-0.02002.27 
FTQ0CHINA FORTUNE HLDG.HD0010.05050.05050.05050-0.014522.31 
FTZElders Limited3.8803.8803.88000.54016.17 
FU0ACerdios SE0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FU2Funko Inc5.7265.7265.7260-0.1582.69 
FU3FIRST UTD CORP. DL-0138.0038.0038.000-0.601.55 
FU5Fulton Financial Corporation19.1019.1019.100-0.201.04 
FU7Shougang Fushan Resources Group Limited0.29200.29200.29200-0.01203.95 
FUCFanuc Corporation32.7432.7232.74318-0.521.56 
FUCAFANUC CORP.UNSP.ADR 1/1016.2015.8016.200-0.603.57 
FUDSHANGHAI FU. MIC.H YC-102.6202.6202.6200-0.1605.76 
FUE1Fuel Tech Inc1.1961.1681.1780-0.0020.17 
FUHSubaru Corporation14.6814.6814.680-0.030.20 
FUH0SUBARU CORP. ADR/1/27.1507.1507.15000.0000.00 
FUJ1Fujitsu Limited24.1324.1324.130-0.050.21 
FUJAFUJITSU LTD. ADR 5/124.4024.4024.4000.000.00 
FUKFujikon Industrial Holdings Limited0.03400.03400.03400-0.00205.56 
FUODolby Laboratories Inc54.1554.1554.1500.901.69 
FUPFuji Pharma Co. Ltd10.3010.3010.300-0.100.96 
FURFurukawa Co.Ltd20.2020.2020.200-1.004.72 
FUSAFidelity UCITS SICAV - Fidelity US15.0014.9014.9900.040.24 
FUSDFidelity UCITS SICAV - Fidelity US12.2912.2412.2900.030.26 
FUSUFidelity UCITS SICAV - Fidelity US12.3712.2612.3400.060.47 
FUYFukuyama Transporting Co. Ltd35.0035.0035.000-0.601.69 
FV8Fevertree Drinks Plc10.8910.8910.8900.090.83 
FV9JCAIXABANK UN.ADR 1/3 DL 13.8403.8003.8000-0.0601.55 
FVAPCI-PAL PLC LS -010.89500.89500.895000.02002.29 
FVIFair Value REIT-AG2.5402.5402.5401.3K0.0000.00 
FVJFortescue Metals Group Limited9.4899.4679.48900.0870.93 
FVJAFORTESCUE MET.GR.SP.ADR 218.9018.9018.9000.201.07 
FVK0SWOOP HOLDINGS LTD.0.04000.04000.040000.00000.00 
FVQ1PRIMORUS INV.PLC LS-0020.03150.03150.031500.00000.00 
FVSHFranklin Liberty Euro Short Maturity25.6625.6025.600-0.010.02 
FVSJFranklin Libertyshares ICAV - Franklin36.8836.3236.720-0.170.46 
FVUIFranklin LibertyShares ICAV - Franklin20.6020.4320.4300.010.04 
FW0Abitibi Metals Corp.0.41200.41200.41200-0.00902.14 
FW30FIH Mobile Limited1.3701.3701.3700-0.0201.44 
FW8Perpetual Resources Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FW9AJ LUCAS GROUP LTD0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
FWFFlowers Foods Inc5.2885.2885.2880-0.2143.89 
FWGPerenti Global Limited1.2401.2401.2400-0.0201.59 
FWLHavilah Resources Limited0.45800.45600.458000.00200.44 
FWQMount Gibson Iron Limited0.17800.17700.17800-0.00201.11 
FWRThe Yumy Candy Company Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FWVFlowserve Corporation62.1062.1062.100-0.801.27 
FX3Flexsteel Industries, Inc.74.0073.5073.500-0.500.68 
FX8Celsius Resources Limited0.00150.00150.001500.00000.00 
FXGFoxtons Group plc0.42000.42000.42000-0.00200.47 
FXIFlex Ltd76.9175.4075.4010-7.178.68 
FXLFUYO GENERAL LEASE CO.LTD23.8023.8023.800-0.401.65 
FXMBradespar S.A3.3003.3003.3000-0.1203.51 
FXMABradespar S.A2.8602.8602.8600-0.1404.67 
FXTFinexity AG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FY2Silver Bow Mining Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FY9Lux Copper Corp. Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
FYBFormycon AG19.3019.3019.3000.000.00 
FYEMFidelity UCITS ICAV - Emerging Market8.8578.7658.8540-0.0480.54 
FYEQFidelity UCITS ICAV - Emerging Market7.0947.0057.0700-0.0540.76 
FZ6ASA GOLD+PREC.MET.LTD.DL146.5245.3845.860-0.471.00 
FZ70Brazilian Critical Minerals Limited0.03050.03050.03050-0.00051.61 
FZAFocus Minerals Limited1.1081.1001.1080-0.0201.77 
FZG1BLUELINX HLDGS DL-0165.5063.5065.5001.001.55 
FZMZTE Corporation2.4872.4752.4870-0.35812.58 
FZSFLEETWOOD LTD.1.2601.2601.2600-0.0201.56 
FZVAPAC Resources Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.65
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,425-60.0
DJI52,4965301.0
SP5007,713220.3
INDS12,809590.5
CAC7,838-300.4
DAX25,304-150.1
NKY64,075-8411.3
HSI23,868-3191.3
OBX2,002-120.6
AORD8,944-320.4
TWII46,293-5291.1
JKSE5,2792825.6
STI5,404-80.1
ATX6,453-540.8
NZD13,632-200.1
BEL5,620861.6
BVSP208,2963,2171.6