EODData

List of Symbols for: FRA

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
T04TITOMIC LTD0.05700.05700.05700-0.009514.29 
T08Capitan Silver Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T0J1MFE-Mediaforeurope N.V.2.8922.8922.89200.0000.00 
T0J2MFE-Mediaforeurope N.V.2.0502.0502.0500-0.0100.49 
T0PTAG Oil Ltd0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
T0YGeneral Oceans ASA0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T11Hammond Power Solutions Inc.148.0148.0148.00-1.00.67 
T12Crane Company167.0164.0164.00-14.07.87 
T130Prince Silver Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T14Mangata Holding SA0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T152Tectonic Metals Inc.0.94000.94000.94000-0.01001.05 
T190Many Peaks Minerals Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T1DTRADEDOUBLER AB SK -400.52000.52000.520000.00601.17 
T1ITamburi Investment Partners S.p.A8.6008.6008.6000-0.1401.60 
T1NAleen Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T1TATEXHONG TEXTILE GRP HD-100.56500.56500.565000.01001.80 
T24PIRATE GOLD CORP T24 Common Stock0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T270Beckett's Inc.0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
T28Audioboom Group plc5.5005.5005.5000-0.0500.90 
T2FTHORNBURG INC.BLD.OPP.TR.18.0018.0018.0000.020.12 
T2GTradegate AG Wertpapierhandelsbank76.5076.5076.500-3.504.38 
T2HTIMES CHINA HLDGS HD -100.00350.00350.003500.000516.67 
T2K1Transportadora de Gas del Sur SA22.8022.8022.8000.000.00 
T2LPT Tunas Baru Lampung Tbk0.02100.02100.021000.00052.44 
T2N0CleanTech Lithium Plc0.07450.07450.07450-0.00151.97 
T2TT1 Energy Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T2V1Tryg A/S20.9020.9020.9000.301.46 
T2XTHOR EXPL. LTD (NEW)0.56200.56200.56200-0.05208.47 
T34Medcaptain Medical Technology Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T36NOVINA pozyczkihipoteczne.eu S.A.0.14500.14500.14500-0.00100.68 
T37TERRENO REALTY DL -0156.5056.5056.5000.500.89 
T3GTRIBAL GROUP PLC1.1501.1101.15000.0000.00 
T3KEHANetf ICAV - HAN-GINS Tech Megatrend16.4816.3316.4100.080.51 
T3OTOC Co. Ltd5.2005.1005.20000.2004.00 
T3T1Seven Principles AG4.6004.6004.6000-0.1002.13 
T3V0ABRDN PLC UN. ADR 4 LS-1010.1010.1010.100-0.302.88 
T3V2Abrdn PLC2.5722.5722.5720-0.0702.65 
T3XTelix Pharmaceuticals Limited8.2458.0588.0580-0.5216.07 
T3ZObservit AB N0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T48VERDE AGRITECH LTD -39180.44600.44600.446000.02004.69 
T4MTAMINCO3.8503.8503.85000.0802.12 
T4USamudera Shipping Line Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T50Right Season Investments Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T500FutureGen Industries Corp.0.04250.04250.042500.00000.00 
T54Everus Construction Group, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T57Trace Group Hold AD0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T59Ore Resources Limited0.02600.02600.02600-0.00103.70 
T5DSES AI Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T5GAxel Mark Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T5JPrecore Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T5MThor Energy Plc0.00100.00100.00100-0.003075.00 
T5MBTHOR MNG CUFS/1LS- 000010.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
T5NAS Tallink Grupp0.62700.62700.627000.00200.32 
T5QGold Hart Copper Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T5RTécnicas Reunidas S.A26.0826.0826.080-1.324.82 
T5XTronox Holdings Plc3.0722.9642.9641.2K0.1344.73 
T5ZTernium S.A49.0049.0049.000-3.005.77 
T62Toho Zinc Co. Ltd3.9603.9603.9600-0.0801.98 
T6ATripAdvisor Inc8.5668.3308.3300-0.2502.91 
T6NSMITHS NEWS PLC LS -051.0200.9251.02000.10511.48 
T6PAuroora Group Oyj0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T6UPAltamira Gold Corp0.12550.12550.12550-0.00856.34 
T6WThai Beverage Public Company Limited0.30280.28260.3028600.01645.73 
T70Tredegar Corporation7.0507.0507.05000.1001.44 
T77LendingTree Inc24.3324.3324.3301.235.32 
T7C0DENARIUS METALS CORP.0.33000.28800.31206.8K-0.01003.11 
T7DTransDigm Group Incorporated1,0121,0121,0120181.76 
T7PTPC CONSOLIDATED LTD.2.6202.6202.62000.1606.50 
T7URiley Exploration Permian Inc44.8044.8044.8002.606.16 
T7WTreasury Wine Estates Limited3.5903.5903.59000.0391.08 
T7Y1TOWER RES LTD0.07950.07950.079500.00354.61 
T810ZG Group0.07000.06900.070000.00000.00 
T8DATHERMADOR GRPE INH.EO 460.3060.3060.300-0.600.99 
T8FTokyu Fudosan6.9506.9506.95000.2002.96 
T8QCMC Markets plc8.5408.5408.54000.1902.28 
T8TTELECOM PLUS PLC LS-0510.6010.6010.6000.100.95 
T8ZWaystar Holding Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T9AT9A0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T9A0Grupo Aeroméxico, S.A.B. de C.V.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T9CATEAM INC. DL-3021.4021.2021.200-0.200.93 
T9DTrans Polonia S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
T9OGas Plus S.p.A6.9106.9106.91000.1201.77 
T9PTianjin Port Development Holdings Ltd0.05550.05550.055500.00050.91 
T9QPT Total Bangun Persada Tbk0.06050.06050.060500.00000.00 
T9RCatena AB (publ)30.2230.2230.2200.301.00 
T9TToyo Tanso Co. Ltd35.0035.0035.000-1.203.31 
T9VTASTY PLC LS -0010.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
T9WTHES. WATER S.+S. EO 1124.1804.1804.1800-0.0200.48 
T9ZZumtobel Group AG4.0104.0104.0100-0.0801.96 
TA1Telekom Austria AG8.5208.4208.4200-0.1101.29 
TA2PT Bank Tabungan Negara (Persero) Tbk0.03750.03750.037500.00000.00 
TA50Circio Holding ASA1.0301.0121.0300-0.0141.34 
TACCTAC N.V. EO-242.4802.4802.4800-0.28010.14 
TAF0True Corporation Public Company Limited0.29800.29800.298000.00200.68 
TAF1True Corporation Public Company Limited0.32600.32600.326000.00200.62 
TAMNTAMEDIA AG NA SF 10196.0196.0196.000.00.00 
TAO0Talon Metals Corp0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TARTarga Resources Corp270.4256.5269.94012.04.65 
TAXTakara Holdings Inc15.6015.4015.40130-0.704.35 
TB4Tan Delta Systems plc0.22000.22000.220000.00000.00 
TB5Trimble Inc56.6656.6256.661202.304.23 
TB8AAfentra PLC0.82000.82000.82000-0.05506.29 
TBAPT Bukit Asam Tbk0.15000.15000.150000.01107.91 
TBCNTelevision Broadcasts Ltd0.16900.16900.169000.00100.60 
TBHTeleflex Incorporated120.7120.7120.700.20.17 
TBKPhilip Morris CR a.s719.0719.0719.000.00.00 
TBTTokuyama Corporation22.0021.6022.001150.401.85 
TBUT-BULL S.A. ZY-10.25000.25000.250000.00200.81 
TC2ATCL Multimedia Technology Holdings Ltd1.8151.8151.81500.0402.25 
TC50TRUSTCO BK CORP. DL 149.6048.6049.6002.405.08 
TCATexas Capital Bancshares Inc90.0087.0090.0003.003.45 
TCBTVanEck Vectors ETFs N.V. - VanEck16.4116.3816.3800.010.09 
TCE2Celldex Therapeutics Inc25.4425.4425.440-0.271.05 
TCIDTelkom Indonesia (Persero) Tbk PT0.09750.09750.097500.00303.17 
TCJTITAN CEMENT INTL. S.A.46.4646.4646.460-0.360.77 
TCMSIAM CEMENT UNSP.ADS/15.9504.7604.7600-1.14019.32 
TCM1The Siam Cement Public Company Limited7.0507.0507.05000.1502.17 
TCO0TESCO PLC LS-06333336.5006.5006.50000.1001.56 
TCO2TESCO PLC ADR/1 LS-0518.9018.9018.9000.100.53 
TCSAxon Enterprise Inc.373.6366.1367.107.72.14 
TCUTC Unterhaltungselektronik AG0.10100.10100.101000.00000.00 
TCWTokyu Construction Co. Ltd6.5006.4006.5000-0.1001.52 
TCXTubacex S.A2.6702.6702.67000.0050.19 
TCZTCZ16.9016.9016.900-0.100.59 
TD5ATandem Diabetes Care Inc15.2015.2015.2000.805.56 
TD8TRIAD GRP PLC LS-014.5004.5004.5000-0.0400.88 
TDA1TDA10.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TDBThe Toronto-Dominion Bank111.0111.0111.001.31.20 
TDITakara Leben Co. Ltd2.3002.3002.30000.0200.88 
TDKTDK Corporation15.0514.7515.050-0.714.53 
TDKATDK Corporation13.9013.9013.900-0.805.44 
TE1Bio-Techne Corporation64.3664.0664.3601.482.35 
TE5Terranet AB Class B0.00650.00650.00650-0.00057.14 
TE7Tenable Holdings Inc39.6037.2039.6002.306.17 
TE8ATEMENOS AG UNSP.ADR/178.5078.5078.5002.002.61 
TECAToshiba Tec Corporation16.5016.5016.500-0.301.79 
TEDTerrAscend Corp0.40900.40900.40900-0.01252.97 
TEGTAG Immobilien AG11.0911.0911.090-0.090.81 
TEG0TAG IMMOBILIEN ADR 1/24.9204.9204.92000.0601.23 
TEKBTeck Resources Ltd Class B51.9051.9051.900-2.043.78 
TEL1SIHUAN PHARMACE0.08150.08150.081500.00303.82 
TEMTongcheng Travel Holdings Ltd1.1301.0901.13000.0302.73 
TEOTelecom Argentina S.A11.1011.1011.100-0.302.63 
TEQTelenor ASA12.1912.1012.1000.363.07 
TEQATELENOR ASA SP.ADR/ O.N.11.9011.9011.9000.403.48 
TEVATeva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TEXCastellum AB11.8811.8811.8800.635.60 
TEYTeradyne Inc285.5274.7278.446-5.82.04 
TEZTessenderlo Group NV17.0617.0617.060-0.724.05 
TF1First Point SpA0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TF7ATyson Foods Inc50.5050.5050.5000.871.75 
TF8MARYGOLD COMP. DL-0011.6801.6801.68000.0000.00 
TFBFKasikornbank Public Company Limited6.2006.2006.20000.0000.00 
TFE1Teuton Resources Corp0.78500.78500.78500-0.03504.27 
TFTBChina Daye Non-Ferrous Metals0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TG40Oxurion NV0.00020.00020.000200.00000.00 
TG9Cleanaway Waste Management Limited1.7901.7901.79000.0000.00 
TGBTVanEck Vectors ETFs N.V. - VanEck11.8311.8311.8300.010.11 
TGCTGS ASA12.8812.8812.8800.080.63 
TGC0TGS ASA SP.ADR/112.7012.4012.700-0.403.05 
TGE1MOBILEZONE N13.3613.1813.2200.060.46 
TGHNLogwin AG272.0272.0272.000.00.00 
TGITETRA Technologies Inc4.6804.5204.68000.0000.00 
TGNATransgene SA0.65300.65300.65301.1K0.00100.15 
TGOTrigano S.A125.6125.6125.600.70.56 
TGPAzarga Metals Corp.0.06250.06250.06250-0.00406.02 
TGRYum! Brands Inc137.3137.3137.303.92.92 
TGTA11 88 0 Solutions AG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TGXTalga Group Ltd0.12340.12340.123400.00161.31 
TH1TTEC Holdings Inc1.3611.3291.32900.0342.63 
TH2PTHALASSA HLDG.NEW DL-010.21200.13700.212000.00000.00 
TH3BPCCW Limited0.56550.56550.565500.00000.00 
TH3CPCCW LTD ADR/10 HD-255.2505.2505.25000.0500.96 
TH92EMBRACER GROUP AB B O.N.8.1708.1708.1700-0.1261.52 
TH93Embracer Group AB (publ)8.0007.9507.9500-0.1501.85 
THC1Tenet Healthcare Corporation240.0240.0240.004.01.69 
THYGThai Union Group Public Company Limited0.31400.31400.31400-0.00802.48 
TI2SATO SHO-JI CORPORATION15.3015.3015.300-0.100.65 
TI9TRANSCONTL RLTY INV.DL-0143.4043.4043.4000.801.88 
TIATianjin Capital Environmental Protection0.38200.38200.38200-0.00200.52 
TIBTECHTRONIC INDS ADR/572.0072.0072.0001.502.13 
TIB1Techtronic Industries Company Limited14.5114.3714.375000.231.59 
TIETaiheiyo Cement Corporation23.0023.0023.0000.602.68 
TIH1PT TIMAH Tbk0.18400.18400.184000.00100.55 
TIITexas Instruments Incorporated249.4249.4249.402.30.91 
TIJTeijin Limited9.0009.0009.00000.0000.00 
TIMAZEAL Network SE39.0039.0039.000-0.100.26 
TIQTISCALI SPA0.05150.05150.05150-0.00142.65 
TIS0tiscon AG0.70000.70000.70000-0.100012.50 
TIUPLyxor US TIPS DR UCITS D-USD104.0103.1103.100.30.30 
TIVThor Industries Inc62.7562.7562.7504.157.08 
TIZFin Resources Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TJ30New Murchison Gold Limited0.03000.03000.03000-0.00154.76 
TJ7Tactical Resources Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TJ8Gold Port Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TJ9Cityvarasto Oyj0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TJC0Tongda Group Holdings Limited0.20200.20200.20200-0.00200.98 
TJIGCL NEW ENERGY HD-08320.04000.04000.040000.00000.00 
TJJTianjin TEDA Biomedical Engineering0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TJNTianjin Development Holdings Limited0.20400.20400.204000.00000.00 
TJSLIXIL Corporation9.5509.5509.55000.1001.06 
TJS0LIXIL Corporation18.4018.4018.4000.201.10 
TJWScientific Games Corporation77.0077.0077.0001.501.99 
TJW0Light & Wonder, Inc.80.0080.0080.0002.503.23 
TJXThe TJX Companies Inc131.0130.0130.00-1.00.76 
TK2AThurgauer Kantonalbank (PS)170.0170.0170.002.01.19 
TK41Tsakos Energy Navigation Limited46.4645.7446.462000.240.52 
TK6Global Compliance Applications Corp0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
TK9Tokmanni Group Oyj6.8006.8006.80000.0250.37 
TKAthyssenkrupp AG13.7113.4913.614.4K-0.100.73 
TKA1thyssenkrupp AG13.8013.4513.80500-0.151.08 
TKDTakeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited35.9835.6135.61112-0.180.50 
TKDATakeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited18.0018.0018.0000.502.86 
TKETake-Two Interactive Software Inc187.5183.7185.250-4.72.47 
TKHThe Timken Company95.5095.5095.500-4.504.50 
TKKTAISEI CORP. ADR/ 1/415.4015.4015.4000.100.65 
TKK1Taisei Corporation63.0063.0063.0000.500.80 
TKPLTALKPOOL AG SF-051.2101.1801.21000.0302.54 
TKTTOHOKU EL. PWR CO.7.2007.2007.2000-0.0500.69 
TKYTokyo Electron Limited53.4253.4253.4200.781.48 
TL0Tesla Inc338.2329.8332.51.9K-3.71.09 
TL00Tesla Inc. Depositary Receipt0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TL01TESLA INC. CDR DL-00120.8020.8020.8000.000.00 
TL50Tidewater Midstream and Infrastructure14.8014.8014.8000.100.68 
TL6TIANJIN JIN.PUB.U.H YC-100.01350.01150.01150-0.00108.00 
TLD0Tinka Resources Limited0.23400.23400.23400-0.00200.85 
TLIKTELES Informationstechnologien AG0.15100.15000.151000.00100.67 
TLJChina Tian Lun Gas Holdings Limited0.29200.29200.292000.00000.00 
TLKToll Brothers Inc124.9124.9124.905.94.92 
TLLBTrelleborg AB (publ)39.6839.6839.680-1.182.89 
TLMTalisman Metals PLC R0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TLSTelia Company AB (publ)4.3214.2814.2812-0.0982.24 
TLSGTELIA CO AB ADR/2 SK 3208.5008.5008.50000.3003.66 
TLV1GRUPO TELEVISA CPO ALD0.39600.39600.396000.00401.02 
TLW0Timeless Resources Holdings Limited0.01800.01650.018000.00000.00 
TLXTalanx AG126.1124.7126.10-0.90.71 
TLYBTATE +LYLE LS-29166666676.7506.7506.75000.0500.75 
TM2Sydbank A/S91.9091.9091.900-1.401.50 
TM4CTHEME INTL HLDGS HD-00250.06200.06200.062000.00101.64 
TM5T-Mobile US Inc135.5135.5135.522-5.33.79 
TM6Eastroc Beverage (Group) Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TM9NorAm Drilling AS4.4154.3954.3950-0.0851.90 
TMITrend Micro Incorporated41.0841.0541.08350-0.380.92 
TMJGlobe Life Inc147.9147.9147.903.02.07 
TMLFTMBThanachart Bank Public0.06000.06000.060000.00000.00 
TMR0TOMRA SYSTEMS ADR/1 NK 19.1009.1009.10000.4505.20 
TMRATOMRA SYSTEMS ASA NK-509.8359.2309.2305520.4505.13 
TMSATRANSATLANTIC MINING CORP0.01550.01550.01550-0.003518.42 
TMUTERTIARY MINERALS0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
TMVTeamViewer AG7.4807.3657.4001.6K-0.0550.74 
TMV1TEAMVIEWER USP ADR 2/1 ON3.5403.5403.5400-0.0200.56 
TN1Tennant Company58.0058.0058.0000.901.58 
TN2Technogym SpA12.4412.3412.4461-0.020.16 
TN3TRINET GROUP INC65.5065.5065.5003.505.65 
TN8Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc607.6599.8600.00-8.41.38 
TNE5Telefónica S.A3.4393.4023.41533.4K0.0150.44 
TNGTong Ren Tang Technologies Co. Ltd0.32800.32600.326000.00401.24 
TNIEtonies SE13.9813.8613.98250-0.040.29 
TNM2Technicolor SA0.07700.07700.07700-0.00010.13 
TNRTribune Resources Limited3.1403.1203.14000.0200.64 
TNTCPostNL NV0.80050.80050.80050-0.01101.36 
TNUGETLINK ADR EO-4037.6037.6037.6000.802.17 
TNU3Getlink SE19.4319.4319.430-0.070.36 
TNWTNR Gold Corp0.18100.18100.18100-0.00201.09 
TNY1CHINA MERCH. LAND HD -010.02500.02500.025000.00000.00 
TO1Collective Metals Inc.0.00050.00050.00050-0.000550.00 
TO2Toro Co92.9092.9092.9002.142.36 
TO3STRATHMORE PLUS URANIUM0.04740.04500.04741.0K0.008220.92 
TO5Toyo Ink SC Holdings Co. Ltd28.0028.0028.000-0.401.41 
TO7Toyobo Co. Ltd8.5508.5508.5500-0.0500.58 
TO91TOKAI TOKYO FINL HLDG.INC4.6404.6404.64000.0200.43 
TOAShibaura Machine Co.Ltd27.0027.0027.0000.200.75 
TOC0Thomson Reuters Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TOGTokyo Gas Co.Ltd35.0035.0035.0000.200.57 
TOHToho Co. Ltd9.5009.5009.5000-0.0500.52 
TOMToyota Motor Corporation17.8717.3517.351.3K-0.181.03 
TOMAToyota Motor Corporation174.5174.5174.502.01.16 
TONToho Holdings Co. Ltd22.4022.4022.4000.000.00 
TOR1Toray Industries Inc6.6606.6606.6600-0.0240.36 
TOSTosoh Corporation14.3014.3014.3000.201.42 
TOTTotalEnergies SE American Depositary0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TOTBTotalEnergies SE83.4581.1483.4002.172.67 
TOV0TIER ONE SILVER INC.0.03500.03500.03500-0.00082.23 
TOWTower Semiconductor Ltd155.0147.5153.501.00.66 
TOXTOUAX INH. EO 82.9102.9102.9100-0.0802.68 
TOYTOYO Corporation10.9010.9010.9000.201.87 
TOY0Toyo Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TP21TETHYS PETROLEUM LTD0.54500.54500.5450500.04509.00 
TP3THRACE PLA.H.+C.NAM.EO-664.5454.5454.5450-0.0501.09 
TPA1Orange Polska S.A3.5943.5943.5940-0.0792.15 
TPC1JERSEY OIL+GAS PLC LS-011.3301.3101.3100-0.15010.27 
TPDTempur Sealy International Inc58.3458.3458.3403.285.96 
TPEPVA TePla AG27.8827.7427.7440-0.662.32 
TPG0The Platform Group SE & Co. KGaA0.73400.72600.73400-0.02603.42 
TPIGIRPC Public Company Limited0.06950.06950.069500.00152.21 
TPM0TPM00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TPOTokyo Electric Power Company Holdings2.7612.7602.76000.0000.00 
TPTTeck Resources Limited54.0051.5054.00201.502.86 
TPWTrupanion Inc26.4025.8026.200-0.200.76 
TPXToppan Inc11.8011.8011.800-0.302.48 
TPY1Tipco Asphalt Public Company Limited0.43200.43200.432000.00200.47 
TQ2Toyo Kanetsu K.K12.2012.2012.2000.000.00 
TQB0MindWalk Holdings Corp.1.00001.00001.00000-0.05004.76 
TQI0TELECOM ITALIA5.7375.7375.7370-0.0631.09 
TQIATELECOM ITALIA ADR 15.1505.1505.15000.0500.98 
TQKThe Wendy's Company5.7805.5265.5262000.0200.36 
TQNToyo Seikan Group Holdings Ltd25.0025.0025.000-0.200.79 
TQRBeijing Tong Ren Tang Chinese Medicine0.61000.61000.610000.00000.00 
TQWTullow Oil plc0.12800.12800.128000.00100.79 
TQZATECH.OLYMPIC NA EO 52.1002.1002.1000-0.0301.41 
TR1T. Rowe Price Group Inc91.8291.8291.82421.111.22 
TR3VANADIUM RESOURCES LTD0.01400.01400.01400-0.003520.00 
TR4Tractor Supply Company30.2830.2130.2502.278.09 
TR7AInvesco US Treasury Bond 3-7 Year UCITS39.0739.0439.0400.080.21 
TR8TRANSCAT INC. DL-5072.5072.5072.50248-4.005.23 
TRD1Invesco US Treasury Bond 0-1 Year Ucits36.2736.2236.220-0.030.09 
TRD3Invesco Us Treasury Bond 1-3 Year Ucits34.1634.1234.1200.010.04 
TRD7Invesco Us Treasury Bond 3-7 Year Ucits32.8132.7832.7800.070.21 
TRDEInvesco Us Treasury Bond 7-10 Year Ucits29.1529.1129.1500.160.53 
TRDSInvesco Us Treasury Bond Ucits ETF31.2131.1931.1900.090.27 
TRDXInvesco US Treasury Bond 7-10 Year UCITS30.4530.4430.4400.120.40 
TRETVanEck Global Real Estate UCITS ETF40.3940.2940.2900.320.80 
TRG0TRX GOLD CORP.0.82500.82500.82500-0.07007.82 
TRLDaVita Inc166.1163.8164.160-1.91.14 
TRRTrex Company Inc45.0044.2744.2701.453.39 
TRSTC Energy Corporation55.0755.0755.070-0.130.24 
TRVCCitigroup Inc109.7108.7109.701.31.22 
TRYBarings BDC Inc7.3107.3107.31000.1101.53 
TS6Teleste Corporation3.3003.3003.3000-0.0200.60 
TS8ADLH HOLDINGS CORP.DL-0013.5803.5803.5800-0.2406.28 
TSAACI Worldwide Inc50.0049.8050.0002.605.49 
TSBTsubakimoto Chain Co14.7014.7014.7000.000.00 
TSFATaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing379.5370.0374.58718.52.32 
TSITsingtao Brewery Company Limited4.3804.3804.38000.0841.96 
TSI0TSINGTAO BREWE. H ADR/521.6021.6021.6000.602.86 
TSNAlina Holdings PLC0.11000.10500.10600-0.00907.83 
TSPATELEFONICA BRASIL ADR 111.5011.5011.5000.201.77 
TSQtranscosmos inc21.2021.2021.2000.401.92 
TSSInnoTec TSS AG6.6506.6506.6500-0.2503.62 
TSUATSUMURA & CO.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TSWEVanEck Sustainable World Equal Weight42.3942.1642.160-0.521.21 
TT1TTM Technologies Inc69.2467.4868.701992.523.81 
TT4Trustmark Corporation41.2041.2041.2001.203.00 
TT6Tetra Tech Inc32.4832.0432.0401.314.26 
TT8The Trade Desk Inc11.6511.5011.59840-0.060.52 
TTATrinity Industries Inc23.0023.0023.0000.803.60 
TTEBTietoEVRY Oyj19.3319.3319.3300.382.01 
TTGTHORNEY TECHS LTD0.05300.05300.053000.00050.95 
TTKTakkt AG2.6052.6052.6050-0.0501.88 
TTOTTL Beteiligungs- und Grundbesitz-AG0.01800.01700.017547.0K0.00000.00 
TTPXAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Japan611.9606.9610.50-4.70.76 
TTR1technotrans SE27.9527.9527.9500.401.45 
TTUNGE Capital Ltd0.72000.72000.720000.00500.70 
TTXTheralase Technologies Inc0.12900.12900.129000.021019.44 
TU0Thule Group AB (publ)17.1517.1517.150-0.181.04 
TU3TU30.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TU5ATURK HA.YO.UNS.ADR 10 TN142.6042.6042.600-0.801.84 
TU9Transurban Group8.7258.7258.72500.1251.45 
TUFLIBERO football finance AG0.16000.16000.160000.00000.00 
TUF0Libero Football Finance AG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TUI1TUI AG6.7486.5626.5700-0.1782.64 
TUL1Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri A.S4.2204.1204.120500-0.1804.19 
TUOTerumo Corporation13.5113.5113.510-0.050.37 
TUO0Terumo Corporation13.1013.1013.100-0.100.76 
TUQ1Tucows Inc10.4010.4010.4002.2026.83 
TURTurbon AG3.1003.1003.10000.0000.00 
TUSTUAN SING HLDGS-LOC.SD-010.16800.16800.168000.00402.44 
TUUSOLARTRON -NVDR- BA 10.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
TUUFSolartron Public Company Limited0.00400.00400.00400-0.000511.11 
TUYKingsmen Resources Ltd.0.59500.59500.595000.04007.21 
TV3Tocvan Ventures Corp0.38500.34900.384000.00401.05 
TV9Trevi Finanziaria Industriale S.p.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
TVJTSUKADA GLOBAL HLDGS INC.3.1403.1203.1200-0.0200.64 
TVLTravelSky Technology Limited1.0301.0301.03000.0303.00 
TVTBThai Vegetable Oil PCL0.76000.76000.760000.00000.00 
TW1Tenaris S.A52.0050.0052.0002.004.00 
TW10TENARIS S.A. DL 124.8924.8924.890-0.200.80 
TW4Ependion AB13.9613.9613.9600.201.45 
TWATOWA Corporation10.9310.9310.930-0.050.46 
TWFTAIWAN FD INC. DL 179.9878.6279.980-3.524.22 
TWHTwilio Inc234.5224.5234.5111.30.56 
TWLSimpson Manufacturing Co. Inc164.8162.7164.50-1.91.14 
TWNTwin Disc Incorporated21.6021.2021.600-1.205.26 
TWSATKH Group N.V49.5849.5849.580-1.222.40 
TWWTaylor Wimpey plc0.97420.95020.97426.4K0.02983.16 
TWYAlibaba Health Information0.32150.32150.321500.00421.32 
TWYAALIB.HL.INF.TEC.UNSP.ADR5.4505.4505.45000.1001.87 
TWZTrican Well Service Ltd4.0804.0804.0800-0.1403.32 
TX0Gold Terra Resource Corp0.10000.10000.10000-0.00302.91 
TX3AAirports of Thailand Public1.5001.5001.5000-0.0402.60 
TXC2Teixeira Duarte S.A0.41800.41800.41800-0.01954.46 
TXETXT e-solutions S.p.A46.2546.2546.250-1.402.94 
TXGTerex Corporation45.4045.2045.200-0.801.74 
TXM1Travelzoo4.4204.2604.42000.0400.91 
TXTTextron Inc69.2469.1469.1401.021.50 
TXWTexwinca Holdings Limited0.09250.09250.092500.00252.78 
TY2BCitycon Oyj2.8852.8852.88500.0100.35 
TY7Toyota Boshoku Corporation11.8011.8011.8000.100.85 
TYC1Taiyo Yuden Co. Ltd47.4047.4047.400-1.202.47 
TYGTingyi (Cayman Islands) Holding Corp1.3701.3501.35000.0000.00 
TYIAJohnson Controls International PLC128.9125.9128.5151.31.02 
TYPTyler Technologies Inc347.6347.2347.6017.45.27 
TYRToyo Tires & Rubber23.0023.0023.000-0.200.86 
TYU2Truly International Holdings Limited0.09300.08800.088000.00000.00 
TYZTeledyne Technologies Incorporated559.0549.0559.059.01.64 
TZ0JINMAO PROPERTY SERVICES0.22200.21800.222000.00200.91 
TZ1TransAlta Corporation11.0411.0411.040-0.726.09 
TZ3Tootsie Roll Industries Inc32.6032.6032.6000.802.52 
TZ4Titan International Inc5.9005.9005.90000.1001.72 
TZ6T&D Holdings Inc26.8026.8026.8000.401.52 
TZ7Toho Co. Ltd7.9007.9007.90000.0000.00 
TZ8Iren SpA2.3702.3622.37000.0000.00 
TZ9MOVINN AS DK -0400.17900.17900.179000.00000.00 
TZL1Telkom SA SOC Limited2.9802.9802.98000.0602.05 
TZOTsodilo Resources Limited0.05200.05200.052000.00000.00 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.79
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP25,955-540.2
DJI52,215-6531.2
SP5007,624-400.5
INDS12,600-1241.0
CAC7,783-280.4
DAX25,182-1900.7
NKY62,693-2150.3
HSI23,0931590.7
OBX2,018170.9
AORD8,906-110.1
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,439511.0
STI5,42270.1
ATX6,27060.1
NZD13,734-130.1
BEL5,782460.8
BVSP205,0839630.5