EODData

List of Symbols for: FRA

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
P04PAKUWON JATI RP 250.01100.01100.011000.00054.76 
P0FEGETIS THERAPEUTICS AB0.83000.83000.830000.03604.53 
P0GStock Trend Capital Inc.0.00250.00050.002500.00000.00 
P0JAPTAMER GROUP LTD LS-0010.00150.00150.001500.00000.00 
P0TTENET FINTECH GROUP INC.0.16300.16300.163000.0840106.33 
P0W0Dark Star Minerals Inc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
P11Red Lake Gold Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
P13AObsidian Energy Ltd10.3910.3910.390-0.050.48 
P15PROCOOK GROUP PLC LS-010.51500.49200.492000.00601.23 
P1E0PRECIA SA EO -5019.1518.6019.150-0.201.03 
P1FColumbus A/S1.1901.1901.1900-0.0100.83 
P1IPiaggio & C. SpA1.8591.8591.8590-0.0462.41 
P1JPlayfair Mining Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
P210First Atlantic Nickel & Cobalt Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
P2CCIPUTRA SURYA0.02500.02000.020080.0K0.00000.00 
P2GP2G0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
P2IPolychem Indonesia Tbk0.00550.00550.005500.00000.00 
P2QMEloro Resources Ltd0.82900.82900.82900-0.00901.07 
P2USHIZUOKA FIN. GROUP INC.16.6016.6016.600-0.704.05 
P2WParrot S.A7.5007.2807.2800-0.3003.96 
P37QNA Technology S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
P3GSuntec Real Estate Investment Trust0.90290.89390.902900.00290.32 
P3KPANTHEON RESOURCES LS-010.11600.11600.11600-0.00201.69 
P3UARGO GOLD INC.0.05450.05450.05450-0.00559.17 
P41BlinkLab Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
P4GNIMY RESOURCES LIMITED0.01500.01500.01500-0.00053.23 
P4JCADM ENERGY PLC LS-010.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
P4LPREFORMED LINE PROD. DL 2314.0290.0290.00-18.05.84 
P4NPolytec Holding AG5.9205.9205.92000.0801.37 
P4OPlan Optik AG8.2008.1808.1800-0.1201.45 
P4QPerseus Mining Limited3.5723.5723.5720-0.1133.07 
P4RPlatina Resources Limited0.01050.01050.010500.00055.00 
P4TCybeats Technologies Corp.0.11800.11800.118000.00605.36 
P500Invesco S&P 500 UCITS ETF13.8313.7513.830-0.010.07 
P52NEWBURY PHARMACEUTICALS0.14600.09200.09200-0.019517.49 
P55Plus500 Ltd39.3238.6639.3200.120.31 
P5CPou Sheng International0.04000.04000.04000-0.00051.23 
P5FPerformance Food Group Company87.0084.0086.5000.500.58 
P5HP5H0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
P5IBParkson Retail Group Limited0.00900.00900.009000.00000.00 
P5PPembina Pipeline Corp44.9044.7044.70240-0.501.11 
P5TAPT Temas Tbk0.00450.00450.004500.001028.57 
P5X0Purepoint Uranium Group Inc.0.12500.10400.10400-0.012010.34 
P6CNagambie Resources Limited0.00300.00300.003000.00000.00 
P6MBPlatinum Group Metals Ltd0.95600.95600.95600-0.06606.46 
P6UPlanet Ventures Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
P6U0Planet Ventures Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
P6V0Hartshead Resources NL0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
P6ZPeach Property Group AG5.1005.1005.10000.0000.00 
P731MEDEXUS PHARMACEUTIC.3.1003.1003.10000.0601.97 
P75Perpetua Medical AB (publ)0.18500.18500.185000.00502.78 
P77EVOL.ENERGY MIN.LTD0.00350.00350.00350-0.000512.50 
P7BHeavy Minerals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
P7GPeoplein Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
P7JNew Age Metals Inc0.09600.08700.09600-0.00908.57 
P7S0PSP SWISS ADR 1/5/SF105031.2031.2031.2000.601.96 
P7TPT Bank Pembangunan Daerah Jawa Timur0.02200.02200.022000.00052.33 
P7VPhoton Energy N.V.0.24700.24700.247000.00301.23 
P7YRift Helium plc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
P82PERPETUAL EQU. INV.0.67000.67000.67000-0.00500.74 
P86Paradigm Biopharmaceuticals Limited0.15000.15000.150000.00000.00 
P8O0Arika Resources Limited0.01400.01400.014000.00000.00 
P8QCRANE HOLDINGS CO. DL 150.0049.4050.001100.000.00 
P8SGLOBALSTAR INC. DL -000172.8072.8072.800-1.001.36 
P8S0Globalstar, Inc.72.8072.8072.800-1.001.36 
P8TRoyalties Inc.0.07800.06200.078024.0K0.016526.83 
P8XPAX Global Technology Limited0.35920.35920.35920-0.01283.44 
P911Dr Ing hcF Porsche AG43.1942.6943.194750.481.12 
P94P940.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
P990CodeLab Capital AS0.44800.44500.44800-0.00801.75 
P9AP9A0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
P9GParamount Gold Nevada Corp0.86400.86400.86400-0.01001.14 
P9JPinnacle Silver and Gold Corp.0.05400.05400.05400-0.00050.92 
P9NLIVEWIRE GROUP DL-00011.4201.4201.42000.0402.90 
P9OPowszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski26.2626.0326.26840.783.04 
P9UArteche Lantegi Elkartea, S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PA2Pan American Silver Corp37.7736.7036.7014.2K-2.666.76 
PA8Paion AG0.04600.04600.046000.00000.00 
PA9The Travelers Companies Inc350.9350.9350.917-5.01.40 
PAA0Pantheon International PLC4.5004.5004.5000-0.0601.32 
PABWAmundi Index Solutions -Amundi Msci95.7894.9794.970-1.121.17 
PACBNP Paribas Easy - MSCI Emerging17.6017.4917.600-0.020.14 
PAEPACCAR Inc97.6696.9797.6619-0.480.49 
PAH3Porsche Automobil Holding SE25.4024.8525.40230-0.100.39 
PAHAPorsche Automobil Holding SE2.4402.4402.4400-0.0200.81 
PAJAPAJA0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PAN0PayPoint plc8.2508.2508.25000.0500.61 
PARParker-Hannifin Corporation853.4800.0800.0468-46.25.46 
PATPatrizia AG6.4206.4206.42000.0200.31 
PAVPARKE BANCORP INC. DL 526.6026.6026.600-1.003.62 
PAZPARK NATIONAL DL 625156.0156.0156.00-3.01.89 
PB7HYPERCHARGE NETWORKS CORP0.04900.04900.049000.00000.00 
PB8Phibro Animal Health Corporation34.6034.6034.6000.401.17 
PBCPRECISE BIOMETR. A0.02770.02770.02770-0.00062.12 
PBDAPROTALIX BIOTHERAP.DL-012.2452.2202.2400-0.0251.10 
PBEPeabody Energy Corporation19.9119.7319.910-0.070.35 
PBNAlterity Therapeutics Limited0.14800.14800.148000.00402.78 
PBS0Precision BioSciences, Inc.5.8605.4005.4000-0.1001.82 
PBUEquatorial Resources Limited0.06350.06350.063500.00000.00 
PBVPrestige Consumer Healthcare Inc42.2042.0042.200-0.200.47 
PBWPitney Bowes Inc15.1515.1515.150-0.120.75 
PC5Plant Health Care plc0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PC6PetroChina Company Limited1.1271.0761.1271200.0272.41 
PC9Decisive Dividend Corp.4.7804.7804.7800-0.0400.83 
PCCPC Connection Inc74.5074.5074.5000.000.00 
PCE1Booking Holdings Inc144.6138.4144.66813.92.74 
PCGPG&E Corporation11.7011.7011.703900.100.86 
PCG6PG + E CORP.6 1.PFD DL2515.7015.7015.700-0.704.27 
PCHPSERI INDUSTRIAL EO -182.1102.1102.11000.0301.44 
PCJABEONA THERAPEUT. DL-013.8953.8953.8950-0.0952.38 
PCRPower Corporation of Canada59.6858.9859.6800.060.10 
PCUSouthern Copper Corporation171.2164.7164.722-11.16.31 
PCXPaychex Inc101.799.4101.78922.52.49 
PCZProCredit Holding AG & Co KGaA8.6808.6808.68000.0000.00 
PD0Pebblebrook Hotel Trust18.5018.1018.300-0.301.61 
PD1ANSELL (UNSP.ADRS)/4105.0105.0105.00-1.00.94 
PD1AAnsell Limited28.6028.6028.600-0.200.69 
PD3Silver Acadia Exploration Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PD70Public Policy Holding Company, Inc.8.3508.3508.3500-0.3003.47 
PD9PDF Solutions Inc37.4035.2035.200-2.606.88 
PDCMEDNAX Inc24.6024.6024.6000.000.00 
PDSEInvesco Markets II plc - Invesco11.2611.2411.260-0.040.38 
PDXNPRO-DEX INC. NEW53.5053.5053.5000.500.94 
PE1Patterson-UTI Energy Inc10.0410.0410.040-0.201.95 
PE2Tutor Perini Corporation69.2569.2569.2500.901.32 
PE9Per Aarsleff Holding A/S90.7090.7090.700-0.900.98 
PEAPegasystems Inc31.4930.6331.493240.521.68 
PEHPEH Wertpapier AG31.8031.8031.8000.000.00 
PEJPRIMEENERG.RES CORP.DL-10178.0178.0178.00-2.01.11 
PEKBPeab AB (publ)8.3308.3308.33000.0100.12 
PENPBF Energy Inc71.6071.6071.600-1.001.38 
PEOExelon Corporation37.8637.8637.8610-0.210.55 
PEPPepsiCo Inc123.5120.3123.53.2K3.52.90 
PEQPrivate Equity Holding AG62.5062.5062.5000.000.00 
PERPernod Ricard SA67.7465.0667.74600.881.32 
PER0PERNOD RIC. SA SP.ADR 1/512.6012.6012.600-0.403.08 
PESPearson plc15.8715.8715.870-0.251.55 
PESAPearson plc16.1016.1016.1000.000.00 
PEYAPRINC.PR.EQ.HLDGS EO-0016.3606.3606.3600-0.3405.07 
PEZPERENNIAL ENERGY HD-010.08500.08450.085000.00354.29 
PF0NetraMark Holdings Inc.0.35400.32800.32801.2K-0.03108.64 
PF8European Lithium Limited0.23100.21800.2180357.0K-0.02008.40 
PFEPfizer Inc27.0826.6926.8410.9K0.341.26 
PFEBPFIZER INC.CDR REG.S8.1508.1508.1501.2K0.0500.62 
PFIPalfinger AG26.7526.7526.750-0.351.29 
PFQPacific Century Regional0.29000.28800.29000-0.00602.03 
PFS0Pfisterer Holding SE0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PFVPfeiffer Vacuum Technology AG165.0165.0165.000.20.12 
PFX1Perma-Fix Environmental Services Inc10.9310.5610.880-0.131.18 
PFZ0Pinnacle Financial Partners, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PG4Principal Financial Group Inc95.5094.5095.5000.500.53 
PG6Viridian Metals Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PGB1PT Perusahaan Gas Negara Tbk0.06550.06550.065500.00152.34 
PGJTowngas China Company Limited0.32200.31800.32000-0.00601.84 
PGNparagon GmbH & Co. KGaA0.61000.52000.61001280.056010.11 
PGO0Prostatype Genomics AB (publ)0.00680.00460.00660-0.00022.94 
PGRProgress Software Corporation38.6038.6038.6000.200.52 
PGTSTRONGPOINT ASA NK 0620.87400.87400.874000.03003.55 
PGVThe Progressive Corporation202.9196.1202.9505.92.99 
PGWLiberty Gold Corp1.2061.1421.1420-0.0766.24 
PGZHealius Limited0.24600.24600.246000.01406.03 
PH02Great Atlantic Resources Corp0.03600.03600.036000.00000.00 
PH4PATTIES FOODS0.52120.51780.51780-0.03486.30 
PH6PHILION SE O.N.0.03500.03500.035000.00000.00 
PH8Palomar Holdings Inc122.1121.3122.10-1.71.33 
PHBASON.HO.UN.ADR 1/5 SF -0558.0058.0058.000-0.500.85 
PHECipher Pharmaceuticals Inc7.9507.9507.9500-0.1001.24 
PHFPharmagest Interactive SA28.5528.3528.350-0.250.87 
PHGPHARMING GRP SP. ADRS8.2508.1508.15000.0500.62 
PHGNPharming Group NV0.90340.90340.90340-0.239620.96 
PHH2Paul Hartmann AG187.5187.5187.5100-0.50.27 
PHI1Koninklijke Philips NV23.6523.2923.652.0K0.421.81 
PHIAKoninklijke Philips N.V.23.4022.6023.4000.200.86 
PHM7Altria Group Inc67.6865.7467.681.7K1.221.84 
PHOGibb River Diamonds Limited0.00800.00800.00800-0.006544.83 
PHPNGalectin Therapeutics Inc2.9402.9402.9400-0.0802.65 
PHQPhoto-Me International plc1.3301.3301.3302.0K-0.0906.34 
PHREWater Intelligence plc2.9802.9802.98000.0000.00 
PHSPHOTOCURE ASA NK-504.7004.7004.70000.0801.73 
PHTHaulotte Group SA2.0202.0202.0200-0.0100.49 
PI1PINETREE CAPITAL5.9505.9505.9500-0.0500.83 
PI2Proteome Sciences plc0.00250.00250.002500.00000.00 
PI3Gubra A/S39.2639.2639.260-1.884.57 
PI6Palvella Therapeutics Inc.112.0112.0112.002.01.82 
PI7Primerica Inc252.0252.0252.000.00.00 
PI8NEWCORE GOLD LTD0.18700.18400.187000.00050.27 
PIGPerrigo Company plc13.9713.9513.95500-0.040.25 
PIJ0L1 Group Limited0.67500.67500.67500-0.01502.17 
PIKPick n Pay Stores Limited1.0201.0201.0200-0.0201.92 
PIRThe People's Insurance Company (Group)0.52500.52000.52500-0.01502.78 
PITPittler Maschinenfabrik AG1.8001.8001.80000.0000.00 
PIU0PROACT IT GROUP AB O.N.13.4212.7613.42200.846.68 
PIVBank of Hawaii Corporation59.0059.0059.0000.000.00 
PJ4APark City Group Inc6.3006.3006.3000-0.0500.79 
PJCPICC Property and Casualty1.6491.6491.6490-0.0201.20 
PJEUInvesco Markets III plc - Invesco109.8109.7109.800.00.01 
PJFBPico Far East Holdings Limited0.20800.20800.20800-0.00200.95 
PJJ1CHINA DISPLAY O.T.H.HD-100.03000.02900.02900-0.00103.33 
PJMPT Bumi Resources Tbk0.00600.00600.006000.001020.00 
PJS1PIMCO Euro Short Maturity Source UCITS97.0396.9296.920-0.020.02 
PJSR PIMCO ETFs plc - PIMCO Euro Short107.8107.6107.600.00.00 
PJXPetróleo Brasileiro S.A. - Petrobras20.2020.2020.200-0.301.46 
PJXAPetróleo Brasileiro S.A. - Petrobras23.4022.4022.404.6K-0.100.44 
PJXBPetróleo Brasileiro S.A. - Petrobras9.9899.3999.56520.8K-0.2062.11 
PJXCPetróleo Brasileiro S.A. - Petrobras11.2910.9010.9014.5K-0.100.91 
PJZAPA Group7.0507.0507.0500-0.0250.35 
PK2Patrick Industries Inc58.0058.0058.000-1.502.52 
PK3PKP Cargo SA2.2222.2222.22200.0020.09 
PKAPackaging Corporation of America220.7210.1220.7178.74.10 
PKBPark & Bellheimer AG2.4402.4402.44000.0000.00 
PKEPark Aerospace Corp22.6022.6022.600-0.200.88 
PKF1PORT OF TAURANGA4.1604.1604.1600-0.0200.48 
PKJ2Rusoro Mining Ltd0.63300.61100.633000.00300.48 
PKNPerkinElmer Inc140.2137.0140.203.22.34 
PKTMPIERER Mobility AG35.4034.3535.4037-0.100.28 
PKWPolyplex (Thailand) Public0.34800.34800.34800-0.00401.14 
PKXPOSCO Holdings Inc48.6047.4048.600-1.002.02 
PKYORLEN S.A. UNSP.ADRS21.0019.0019.002003.1019.50 
PKY1Polski Koncern Naftowy ORLEN Spólka35.5035.2035.201320.601.73 
PL3TuHURA Biosciences, Inc.1.8701.8701.87000.33021.43 
PL6Polaris Inc47.3347.3347.330-0.891.85 
PL8Playtech plc4.4944.4944.49400.1002.28 
PLEKPLENUM AG NA O.N.2.3602.3602.3600-0.0401.67 
PLIXPrairie Lithium Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PLJ2PLAYMATES HLDGS NEW HD-100.04200.04200.04200-0.00255.62 
PLLPrudential Financial Inc102.9101.1102.9370.80.73 
PLOPLDT Inc16.7016.5016.500-0.301.79 
PLQElement Solutions Inc32.0029.4029.400-2.808.70 
PLRPilbara Minerals Limited1.7501.7301.75037.0K-0.0301.70 
PLUNPlug Power Inc1.2431.2121.22955.8K-0.0141.09 
PLV1EL PUERTO LIVER.N.-VTG.C14.5004.5004.5000-0.0601.32 
PLXExpat Poland WIG20 UCITS ETF1.1211.1211.12100.0242.19 
PM7REVOLVE RENEW.POWER CORP.0.14000.14000.140000.00302.19 
PMCPro Medicus Ltd.117.6117.6117.602.11.80 
PMHSPAR GROUP INC. DL-010.56500.56500.565000.05009.71 
PMIRise Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PMQPepinNini Minerals Limited0.08000.07950.080000.00000.00 
PMRAPharma Mar SAU69.8069.8069.8002.103.10 
PMTAPTC Inc170.0170.0170.00-2.01.16 
PMVNOS S.G.P.S. S.A5.1505.1505.1500-0.1402.65 
PN1Penn National Gaming Inc13.0013.0013.000-0.302.26 
PN21PATRIOT BANK DL 20.64000.64000.64000-0.07009.86 
PN4REGEN III CORP.0.08100.08060.081000.00040.50 
PNCGREAT ELM GROUP NEW-0011.8001.8001.8000-0.0100.55 
PNDMowi ASA20.5620.4220.566200.160.78 
PNDAMOWI ASA SP.ADR20.0020.0020.000-0.200.99 
PNE3PNE AG5.6105.6105.6100-0.0500.88 
PNFPininfarina S.p.A1.0250.9521.0258040.25933.81 
PNPThe PNC Financial Services Group Inc199.0196.0199.003.01.53 
PNSPONSSE EO-2519.9019.9019.900-0.301.49 
PNTPentair plc46.8346.8346.8313-0.180.38 
PNUDerichebourg SA7.6407.5607.6400-0.0801.04 
PNVPESCANOVA0.18800.18800.188000.00000.00 
PNW1Touchstone Exploration Inc0.10800.10800.108000.017018.68 
PNXPasinex Resources Limited0.03650.03650.03650-0.00307.59 
PNYPINE Technology Holdings Limited0.01500.01500.01500-0.00106.25 
PO0Ballard Power Systems Inc1.3671.3301.3454.8K-0.0090.66 
PO1POB AG NA O.N.1.2501.1701.25000.0302.46 
PO6Penta-Ocean Construction Co. Ltd7.4507.4507.45060-0.1501.97 
PO7BSDIC Power Holdings Co., Ltd16.3016.3016.3000.000.00 
PO9The Navigator Company SA3.0263.0263.0260-0.0220.72 
POJNPrologis Inc113.6112.0112.9605-0.70.62 
POQ88 Energy Limited0.01140.01080.011400.00109.62 
POTLatAm Lithium Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
POV1PRA Group Inc17.0017.0017.0000.100.59 
POXPandox AB (publ)14.3814.3814.3800.040.28 
PP1Papa John's International Inc16.2016.1016.2000.100.62 
PP3FinVolution Group2.5802.5802.58000.0602.38 
PP4APopular Inc143.0143.0143.0451.00.70 
PP51Primary Health Properties PLC1.1001.0601.10000.0403.77 
PP9PPL Corporation30.5830.5830.5857-0.100.33 
PP90PP900.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PPBFlutter Entertainment PLC69.0069.0069.000-0.500.72 
PPFBiShares Physical Gold ETC70.8369.6869.89792-1.512.11 
PPLPannErgy Nyrt.7.5407.5407.54000.0200.27 
PPQPPG Industries Inc95.5695.5695.5600.740.78 
PPXKering SA217.7198.9198.9531-19.08.73 
PPXBKERING.UNSP.ADR 1/10 EO 421.4021.4021.400-0.200.93 
PPYProsperity Bancshares Inc60.0060.0060.000-0.500.83 
PQ2Photronics Inc25.0124.3524.350-0.903.56 
PQ3Provident Financial Services Inc19.7019.6019.7000.201.03 
PQ51Paramount Resources Ltd21.5821.5221.5200.160.75 
PQ6Starpharma Holdings Limited0.35000.28000.350000.064022.38 
PQ9PT Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk0.20000.17800.200020.0K0.030017.65 
PQ90BK MANDIRI (PE).ADR/20 ON6.5506.5506.55000.2503.97 
PQBPURE BIOLOGICS ZY -100.25700.25700.257000.00552.19 
PQGAECOVYST INC. DL-018.7008.5508.5500-0.1501.72 
PQIARadNet Inc58.9858.9858.980-2.724.41 
PQMPetMed Express Inc0.94150.94150.94150-0.06756.69 
PQNProsegur Cash S.A0.64100.64100.64100-0.00801.23 
PQQ0HARBOUR ENERGY LS 0000023.4703.4703.4700-0.0080.23 
PQQ2HARBOUR ENE.SP.ADR LS-503.5403.5403.54000.0601.72 
PQUSPictet AI Enhanced US Equity UCITS ETF9.5619.4879.56100.0090.09 
PQWPacific Ridge Exploration Ltd.0.08400.07700.084000.00050.60 
PR1HAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Prime US21.5121.5021.5100.010.07 
PR1PAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Prime US15.4115.2615.3000.150.96 
PR2PT BFI Finance Indonesia Tbk0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PR4Protector Forsikring ASA41.7641.7641.7600.100.24 
PR40PROTECTOR FORSIKR.(ADS)/284.5084.5084.5002.503.05 
PR8Bioxyne Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PR80PR800.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PR90Lodestar Metals Corp.0.02250.02250.02250-0.006522.41 
PRACAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Prime20.0519.9119.9100.010.06 
PRAEAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Prime36.5936.4536.450-0.310.84 
PRAGAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Prime17.3817.2917.3800.100.57 
PRAJAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Prime37.9837.7337.760-0.391.01 
PRAPAmundi Index Solutions Sicav - Prime US18.8618.7018.7500.180.94 
PRARAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Prime17.5117.4417.4800.030.17 
PRASAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Prime US18.0317.8918.0200.140.79 
PRAZAmundi Index Solutions - Amundi Prime37.4437.2237.220-0.651.72 
PRE1PRECISION DRILLING CORP.81.0081.0081.0000.000.00 
PRGThe Procter & Gamble Company148.5140.5148.02.5K7.75.49 
PRHAProsegur Compañía de Seguridad S.A3.0853.0853.0850-0.0050.16 
PRLRalph Lauren Corporation336.4332.9336.4190.20.06 
PRPPrada S.p.A.4.4404.3604.4402.0K-0.0551.22 
PRP0PRADA S.P.A.UNS.ADR/2 EO18.5008.5008.5000-0.0500.58 
PRRBPricer AB (publ)0.37500.37500.375000.054517.00 
PRSPRESSURE TECH.PLC LS -050.37800.37800.378000.00000.00 
PRUPrudential plc10.8310.8310.8300.211.93 
PRU2Prudential plc21.2021.2021.200-0.401.85 
PRVAProvident Financial plc0.82500.82500.825000.01501.85 
PRZProto Labs Inc79.0575.0075.100-4.705.89 
PS3Agilysys Inc101.0101.0101.00-3.02.88 
PS5Tången Industrikapital AB0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PS8PriceSmart Inc152.0149.0152.000.00.00 
PS9APS9A0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PSAPSI Software SE0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PSANPSI Software AG45.1045.1045.1000.200.45 
PSEPublic Service Enterprise Group64.3662.6264.36231.802.88 
PSFEInvesco Markets II plc - Invesco Euro17.8617.8417.8600.000.01 
PSMProSiebenSat.1 Media SE3.2163.1983.2062.9K-0.0240.74 
PSQSomboon Advance Technology PCL F0.40400.40400.404000.00200.50 
PSRACoreCivic Inc26.0025.4026.000-0.200.76 
PST0INNOVATE Corp.4.9204.9204.9200-0.0200.40 
PSWDInvesco FTSE RAFI All World 3000 UCITS36.5636.3736.560-0.040.11 
PSXDAPHNE INTL HLDGS0.03050.03050.030500.00051.67 
PTCAPharol SGPS S.A.0.08940.08940.089400.00060.68 
PTIPerusahaan Perseroan (Persero) PT10.8010.3010.8000.403.85 
PTJANTILLES GOLD LTD0.00200.00200.002000.000533.33 
PTOGPTT Public Company Limited1.1001.0701.10000.0504.76 
PTQP.T. Bank Pan Indonesia Tbk0.02900.02900.029000.00051.75 
PTTPTT Exploration and Production Public3.7203.6203.62000.0401.12 
PTTGPTT Exploration and Production Public4.1004.1004.10000.0601.49 
PTXPalantir Technologies Inc179.0175.0176.6780-1.91.08 
PTYThe Brink's Company95.0095.0095.000-2.002.06 
PU11The Social Chain AG0.00300.00250.0030300.0K0.001050.00 
PU4Publicis Groupe S.A.99.6099.6099.600-1.401.39 
PU41PUBLICIS GRP ADR 1/4/EO424.6024.6024.600-0.401.60 
PU7PulteGroup Inc99.3298.8299.00360-2.452.41 
PU8Public Power Corporation S.A22.4822.4822.4800.261.17 
PUBPancontinental Oil & Gas N.L. R0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
PUDPulse Seismic Inc2.0402.0402.04000.0200.99 
PUIGInvesco USD Corporate Bond UCITS ETF15.6915.5815.6900.130.84 
PUMPUMA SE25.2624.9024.90850-0.451.78 
PUMAPUMA SE UNSP.ADR 1/102.3802.3802.38000.0401.71 
PUPPublic Storage273.3259.9273.3149.03.41 
PUP0PUBLIC STORAGE PRF.O 2511.6011.5011.6000.000.00 
PURPaladin Energy Ltd4.4054.4054.4050-0.1312.89 
PUWAPT Ciputra Development Tbk0.01950.01950.019500.00000.00 
PV3BEYEPOINT PHARMAC. DL-013.2203.2003.2200-7.78070.73 
PV6Pierre et Vacances SA1.8721.8721.87200.0020.11 
PVGBSing Tao News Corporation Limited0.01600.01600.016000.00106.67 
PVHPVH Corp73.2873.2873.280-3.424.46 
PVJACEVA Inc25.6025.6025.600-0.803.03 
PVQPerpetual Limited10.00010.00010.0000-0.3002.91 
PW2Powell Industries Inc147.7147.7147.767-0.10.07 
PW5Powerlong Real Estate Holdings Limited0.01900.01750.019000.00052.70 
PW7Criterium Energy Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PW9Enerpac Tool Group Corp31.2031.2031.2000.000.00 
PWCPinnacle West Capital Corporation91.6691.6691.6630.620.68 
PWD1Empresa Distribuidora y Comercializadora16.5015.6016.300-0.402.40 
PWEPW MEDTECH GROUP DL-00010.08400.08400.08400-0.00101.18 
PWIPower Integrations Inc.42.0142.0142.013410.581.40 
PWJProperty for Industry Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PWOProgress-Werk Oberkirch AG21.0021.0021.0000.000.00 
PWTTFS Financial Corporation14.4014.0014.4000.201.41 
PX0POLARX LTD0.01050.01050.010500.0055110.00 
PX4Plexus Corp208.0208.0208.00-2.00.95 
PX91Cassava Sciences Inc0.56900.56900.56900-0.03405.64 
PXIShandong Molong Petroleum Machinery0.44200.44200.442000.01603.76 
PXKPeyto Exploration & Development Corp16.0516.0516.0500.030.16 
PXLPIXELWORKS INC. DL-,0014.7604.7604.76000.0551.17 
PXOPION GROUP AB B SK-200.58000.58000.580000.00200.35 
PXSParagon Care Limited0.08450.08450.084500.00000.00 
PY1Narryer Metals Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PY2Gamivo SA3.1403.0403.08000.0200.65 
PY30Galderma Group AG41.6038.0038.6002.406.63 
PY9Avient Corporation35.8035.8035.8000.000.00 
PYAWayside Technology Group Inc27.2027.2027.2000.000.00 
PYCMinera Alamos Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PYC0Mining Americas Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PYPBIXICO PLC LS -010.07650.07650.07650-0.012514.04 
PYRPYRUM INNOV.AG NA O.N.27.0025.9025.900-1.003.72 
PYVPacific Metals Co. Ltd12.3012.3012.300-0.100.81 
PYWBlue River Holdings Limited0.00300.00300.003000.00000.00 
PYXBSCHRODERS PLC LS -206.9706.9706.97000.0100.14 
PZ21Groupe Partouche SA16.4516.4516.450-0.352.08 
PZ4Promotora de Informaciones, S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PZEPIRAEUS PORT AUTH. NAM.42.3042.3042.300-0.200.47 
PZMPanoro Minerals Ltd0.81000.81000.81000-0.04505.26 
PZPPetratherm Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
PZSScherzer & Co. AG2.6202.6202.6200-0.0802.96 
PZXPing An Insurance (Group) Company of5.5395.4805.48014.0K-0.0801.44 
PZXBPING AN INSURANC.H ADR/210.8010.8010.800-0.100.92 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.163
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,009-6942.6
DJI52,868120.0
SP5007,663-941.2
INDS12,724-1291.0
CAC7,811-1101.4
DAX25,372-2731.1
NKY62,908-1,7132.7
HSI22,935-7173.0
OBX2,001-201.0
AORD8,917-400.4
TWII46,041-8461.8
JKSE5,388601.1
STI5,415-230.4
ATX6,264-3024.6
NZD13,747-140.1
BEL5,7361112.0
BVSP204,120-2,3751.2