EODData

List of Symbols for: FRA

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
I010IsoEnergy Ltd.7.2957.0407.2950-0.0300.41 
I0GOnyx Gold Corp.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
I0P0Wrkr Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
I10Italgas S.p.A8.5468.5468.54600.0660.78 
I13DFR Gold Inc.0.00900.00900.009000.00000.00 
I15Telematic Interactive Bulgaria AD0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
I18I180.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
I19Zhejiang Sanhua Intelligent Controls2.5202.4002.4001600.0200.84 
I1DARRAIL GROUP LTD.0.19800.19800.198000.00000.00 
I1MIndutrade AB (publ)24.0223.8623.8600.020.08 
I25iRhythm Technologies Inc96.0094.5094.500-3.503.57 
I270Hope Life International Holdings Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
I29FVCBankcorp, Inc.15.3015.3015.3000.000.00 
I2TPerimeter Solutions, Inc.23.7423.3023.320-0.020.09 
I2X2Intermediate Capital Group plc21.2021.2021.2000.200.95 
I2ZHancock & Gore Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
I2Z0Schoolblazer Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
I36Premier Energy PLC0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
I3A1Alien Metals Limited0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
I3HINTERROLL HLDG NA SF 11,5201,5201,5200100.66 
I3QVerimatrix Société anonyme0.22900.21400.21400-0.01506.55 
I41PT. Indika Energy Tbk0.08500.08500.08500-0.00707.61 
I43Jacquet Metal Service SA19.9419.9419.940-0.160.80 
I49Master Drilling Group Limited0.82000.82000.82004.6K0.02002.50 
I4FStoneX Group Inc50.8450.8450.840-2.224.18 
I4WInui Global Logistics Co., Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
I53ALM EQUITY AB3.3403.0703.29000.0200.61 
I54BIOCYTOGEN PHARMA. H YC15.5005.5005.5000-0.2003.51 
I55UIE Plc51.5051.0051.000-0.601.16 
I56LOTTOMATICA GROUP S.P.A.23.8223.6323.630-0.321.34 
I5GIG Group Holdings plc11.6611.6611.6600.121.04 
I5HPhoslock Environmental Technologies Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
I5JINVICTA HLDGS RC-051.7701.7701.77000.0000.00 
I5MIron Mountain Incorporated100.6100.6100.6160-0.50.49 
I5P0Dyno Nobel Limited2.4002.4002.40000.0000.00 
I5RImage Resources NL0.01120.01120.011200.00065.66 
I5TLepermislibre SA0.02340.02340.023400.00083.54 
I5UIntact Financial Corporation158.0158.0158.001.00.64 
I5XPrecigen Inc5.7405.7405.7400-0.4206.82 
I63LightOn SA1.8381.8061.8280-0.0864.49 
I660Red Metal Resources Ltd.0.05250.05200.05256.0K0.00408.25 
I69Pozavarovalnica Sava, d.d.77.0076.8077.0000.200.26 
I6CSWI Capital Holding Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
I6IInternet Initiative Japan Inc20.0020.0020.000-0.401.96 
I6R0Maritana Minerals Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
I6XICELANDIC SALMON AS NK 104.3604.3604.3600-0.58011.74 
I74AALLON GROUP OYJ8.8208.8208.8200-0.0200.23 
I76Ironwood Pharmaceuticals Inc3.0803.0403.08000.0200.65 
I77Orzel Bialy S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
I7BIdemitsu Kosan Co.Ltd8.7008.7008.70000.0500.58 
I7B0Idemitsu Kosan Co.,Ltd.17.1017.1017.1000.100.59 
I7GIpsen S.A149.0149.0149.001.81.22 
I7G0IPSEN SA SP.ADR 1/4/ EO 137.0037.0037.000-0.200.54 
I81CAREIUM AB2.3002.3002.30000.0301.32 
I82Carlsmed, Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
I88Asker Healthcare Group AB6.2156.1656.1650-0.0651.04 
I8AILIKA PLC LS-010.22600.22000.22602.8K0.01808.65 
I8DISDN Holdings Limited0.36400.36400.36400-0.00401.09 
I8FAuric Mining Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
I8JINCAP OYJ8.6708.6708.67000.0600.70 
I8MSims Metal Management Ltd12.8012.7812.800-0.211.58 
I8MASIMS LTD. ADR12.3012.2012.300-0.100.81 
I8OJUTAL OFF.OIL SRVCS HD-010.04100.04100.04100-0.00153.53 
I8PInterparfums SA31.8631.8631.8600.180.57 
I8SINTRASENSE SAS EO -050.21400.19900.21400-0.00803.60 
I8UInpex Corporation21.0321.0321.0300.592.89 
I8XIDEX Biometrics ASA0.73200.73200.732000.01001.39 
I90I900.13200.13200.132000.00503.94 
I91IGG Inc0.32600.32600.326000.00601.88 
I92Alter Ego Media S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
I93Indorama Ventures Public Company Limited0.69000.69000.69000-0.01502.13 
I93AIndorama Ventures PCL DRC0.70000.70000.70000-0.02002.78 
I94Coveo Solutions Inc.2.9002.9002.9000-0.34010.49 
I970XALI GOLD CORP.ORP.0.11100.11000.111000.00100.91 
I9CICLICK INT.ASIA ADR/5 A1.5001.4801.5000-0.0603.85 
I9DNArbutus Biopharma Corp3.7103.7103.7100-0.0501.33 
I9GFirst National Corp. (Strasburg, VA)0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
I9IRed Canyon Resources Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
I9T1INTERMAP TECHS CORP.0.47200.47200.47200-0.00400.84 
IA2Glacier Media Inc.0.22400.22400.22400-0.00200.88 
IA4Yakkyo S.P.A.2.8002.8002.8000-0.0602.10 
IA6FullSix S.p.A0.23400.21400.23400-0.040014.60 
IAH0ILC Critical Minerals Ltd.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IALIAMGOLD Corporation16.0815.8715.8700.120.73 
IB1TiShares Bitcoin ETP7.3767.2687.2752.9K0.0590.81 
IB4International Bancshares Corporation56.5056.5056.5000.500.89 
IB5Ai-CABLE Communications Limited0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
IB7IBEX Limited29.0029.0029.0000.000.00 
IBB1iShares $ Treasury Bond 7-10yr UCITS ETF3.7473.7213.7212.2K-0.0100.27 
IBC0iShares Edge MSCI Europe Multifactor13.0712.9612.960-0.080.61 
IBC2iShares II Public Limited Company -3.7383.7213.7210-0.0100.28 
IBC3iShares Core MSCI EM IMI UCITS ETF6.2276.1706.17000.0200.33 
IBC4iShares III Public Limited Company -52.2451.5251.520-0.380.73 
IBC5iShares II Public Limited Company -5.2725.2215.2210-0.0080.15 
IBC6iShares III Public Limited Company -56.2255.7655.7800.200.36 
IBC7iShares IV Public Limited Company -4.3564.3294.3290-0.0230.52 
IBC9iShares Public Limited Company - iShares75.8675.0975.090-0.050.07 
IBCAiShares Euro Government Bond 1-3yr UCITS139.5139.1139.10-0.20.15 
IBCCIshares PLC - Ishares Treasury Bond 0-14.4154.3964.39600.0110.25 
IBCDiShares Public Limited Company - iShares85.9185.1885.180-0.220.26 
IBCFiShares S&P 500 EUR Hedged UCITS ETF158.2157.7157.700.50.31 
IBCGiShares V Public Limited Company -142.9142.2142.200.60.42 
IBCHiShares MSCI World EUR Hedged UCITS119.6119.1119.200.30.21 
IBCIiShares Public Limited Company - iShares230.6228.9229.00-1.00.44 
IBCJiShares V Public Limited Company -38.0037.4937.561.5K0.050.13 
IBCKiShares VI Public Limited Company -107.8107.3107.500.40.41 
IBCLiShares II Public Limited Company -151.5149.4149.50-1.20.80 
IBCMiShares € Govt Bond 7-10yr UCITS ETF177.5176.3176.30-1.00.55 
IBCNiShares Euro Government Bond 3-5Yr UCITS156.8156.2156.20-0.40.27 
IBCQiShares VI Public Limited Company -80.7480.2480.240-0.300.37 
IBCSiShares Public Limited Company - iShares121.2120.5120.50-0.30.26 
IBCZiShares IV Public Limited Company -14.6814.6014.6000.030.18 
IBE1Iberdrola S.A.21.6721.2121.343.6K-0.301.39 
IBE2Iberdrola S.A. - Rights0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IBE5IBERDROLA ADR/1 EO 386.5086.5086.5000.500.58 
IBGIberpapel Gestión, S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IBIIbiden Co.Ltd54.0053.5053.501.2K1.001.90 
IBMInternational Business Machines212.0205.4212.005.22.49 
IBM0IBM CDR21.2021.0021.000-0.200.94 
IBN0IBN00.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IC1BINTERCONT HOTELS149.0149.0149.001.00.68 
IC1HInterContinental Hotels Group PLC150.1149.5150.100.40.27 
IC2Intercontinental Exchange Inc143.4141.4141.40-1.20.84 
IC6Lemon Sistemi S.p.A.1.1701.1701.1700-0.0403.31 
IC7ICU Medical Inc145.0143.0143.00-1.00.69 
ICAOrica Limited14.0014.0014.0000.000.00 
ICBAICICI Bank Limited26.3026.2026.300-0.602.23 
ICDSocfinaf S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ICFPInvesco MSCI Europe ESG Leaders Catholic68.6868.6868.680-0.340.49 
ICGAiShares MSCI China UCITS ETF USD Acc4.7314.6664.667100-0.0200.42 
ICGBiShares IV Public Limited Company -5.1535.1275.12700.0140.27 
ICHAEVERCHINA INT.HDGS.0.00250.00250.002500.00000.00 
ICKIndustrial and Commercial Bank of0.83020.83020.830200.00260.31 
ICKBIND.+COMM.BK CHINA ADR/2016.9016.9016.9000.100.60 
ICLICL0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
ICPPanamax AG0.01500.01500.015000.00000.00 
ICQInvisio AB (publ)23.1222.9222.9210.281.24 
ICYIncyte Corporation101.0101.0101.000.80.75 
ID2ARTS-WAY MFG CO.LTD2.7402.6802.6800-0.0401.47 
ID4RECYCLICO BATTERY METALS0.02120.02120.021200.00126.00 
ID6Innodata Inc48.6047.8048.054550.000.00 
ID7IDEX Corporation210.6208.4208.40-0.60.29 
ID9HELLOWORLD TRAVEL LTD.0.81500.81500.815000.00000.00 
IDAIndra Sistemas S.A63.5461.4061.40101-3.545.45 
IDC2IDT Corporation71.6071.6071.600-1.101.51 
IDDInnate Pharma S.A1.2761.2761.2760-0.0221.69 
IDDAINNATE PHARMA SP.ADR/11.2801.1501.28000.0806.67 
IDEINFORMICA REAL INV4.0003.7404.00000.0000.00 
IDFINDIA FD INC. DL-0019.2489.2489.24800.2352.61 
IDGImdex Limited2.0202.0202.02000.0201.00 
IDIInterDigital Inc284.0283.2283.204.51.61 
IDJIDACORP Inc119.0119.0119.002.01.71 
IDO1PT Indosat Tbk0.06100.06100.06100-0.00608.96 
IDPBiogen Inc210.7207.7210.7103.81.84 
IDV1AB Industrivärden (publ)45.9845.9845.9800.240.52 
IDVAAB Industrivärden (publ)46.3446.3446.3400.200.43 
IDZIGO Limited3.2633.2633.2630-0.0722.16 
IDZ1IGO LTD SP.ADR/26.4506.4506.4500-0.1502.27 
IE2AInternet Thailand Public Company Limited0.09250.09250.092500.00000.00 
IE6BSUPPLY ME CAP. LS -000020.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
IEAInforma PLC10.4010.4010.4000.000.00 
IEEInfratil Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IEIInsight Enterprises Inc144.0144.0144.003.02.13 
IESIntesa Sanpaolo S.p.A6.1405.9876.01420.4K-0.0230.38 
IESJINTESA SANPAOLO ADR/636.6036.6036.6000.000.00 
IEVDiShares Electric Vehicles and Driving10.5910.5010.506000.090.83 
IF0InflaRx N.V1.2011.1151.1152.7K-0.0786.54 
IF6NInterface Inc32.0031.8031.800-0.200.63 
IF7Iofina plc0.58500.58500.58500-0.03505.65 
IF81Immobiliare Grande Distribuzione SIIQ3.5703.5403.5400-0.0300.84 
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances Inc81.0681.0681.0600.821.02 
IFGAtari S.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IFSInfas Holding AG6.5006.5006.50000.0000.00 
IFXInfineon Technologies AG53.0751.7751.913.9K0.230.45 
IFXAInfineon Technologies AG55.0050.5050.5060-1.502.88 
IG0IND.CHIM.FORE.S.P.A. EO 15.7505.7505.75000.0000.00 
IG32iShares iBonds Dec 2032 Term € Corp5.1435.1055.1050-0.0190.37 
IG7MEMPHASYS LTD0.00150.00150.001500.000550.00 
IGQ3I GROUP PLC ADR 1/27.3507.3507.35000.0500.68 
IGQ53I GROUP29.2328.4128.41440-0.832.84 
IGS1India Globalization Capital Inc0.21800.21800.21800-0.00200.91 
IGVIGNITIS GRUPE SP.GDR/118.7018.7018.7000.000.00 
IGV0IGNITIS GRUPE AB EO 223321.3521.3521.3500.000.00 
IGXIngevity Corporation62.0059.0059.000-1.001.67 
IH1Inghams Group Limited1.2901.2801.29000.0201.57 
IHB1DEVELOP GLOBAL LTD.2.4602.4602.4600-0.0401.60 
IHCBSBM Offshore N.V35.2835.2835.2800.742.14 
IHFSafestore Holdings plc6.1006.1006.10000.0000.00 
IHF0Safestore Holdings Plc11.3011.2011.2000.000.00 
IHPDine Brands Global Inc28.5028.5028.500-0.682.33 
II2INSPIREMD 1/18 DL-00010.33600.30400.30400-0.050014.12 
II6Enity Holding AB6.5906.5406.5900-0.0400.60 
II8ENDO Lighting Corporation0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IIJINTERNET IN.JP.ADR 1 ON38.4038.4038.400-0.601.54 
IIOIida Group Holdings Co. Ltd.12.0012.0012.0000.000.00 
IITCSP ITL FASHION GP EO-520.23000.23000.230000.00502.22 
IJ6IJ60.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IJ7ITV plc0.77950.77950.779500.02553.38 
IJ70ITV PLC UNSP.ADR/10LS-107.7507.7507.75000.2503.33 
IJ8ITM Power Plc1.1651.0101.02154.7K-0.0363.41 
IJA2REVOLUGROUP CANADA INC0.00150.00150.001500.00000.00 
IJCAInchcape plc8.1508.1508.15000.0500.62 
IJFICON Public Limited Company150.4148.7148.70-5.63.63 
IJUIntrum AB (publ)0.23240.23240.232400.01506.90 
IJXVASTNED BELGIUM S.A.27.9027.6027.600-0.150.54 
IK1DRAFTKINGS INC. A -000116.6016.5016.600-0.553.21 
IKAPAurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc14.6114.5314.6100.020.10 
IKFChina Shenhua Energy Company Limited4.8484.7724.772180-0.0140.29 
IKFCCHINA SHENHUA EN.A ADR/419.2019.2019.2000.201.05 
IKLIMPACT Silver Corp0.15520.15300.155200.00362.37 
IKPPT Indah Kiat Pulp & Paper Tbk0.30000.30000.30000-0.036010.71 
IL0APermanent TSB Group Holdings plc2.8802.8802.88000.0000.00 
IL3Integra LifeSciences Holdings11.8011.8011.800-0.201.67 
IL8IT Link SA12.6012.6012.600-0.050.40 
ILAImugene Limited0.02200.02200.02200-0.00104.35 
ILM1Medios AG10.2810.2810.2800.040.39 
ILTIllinois Tool Works Inc241.7241.7241.7171.70.71 
ILUIllumina Inc237.4233.2233.21650.20.06 
ILZIluka Resources Limited3.1543.1543.1540-0.1093.34 
IM11IMPLANET SA EO 0010.14600.14600.14600-0.00402.67 
IM2ABNP Paribas Easy - FTSE EPRA/NAREIT5.6905.6905.6900-0.0901.56 
IM4IMC S.A.6.6206.6206.6200-0.0701.05 
IM50WESTWARD GOLD INC.0.11300.10800.111000.00100.91 
IM8NInsmed Incorporated86.0085.5085.50251-2.472.81 
IMAIMAX Corporation45.2045.2045.200-0.400.88 
IMCINOMIN MINES INC0.05950.05350.05350-0.011017.05 
IMIIMI PLC32.6032.4032.400-0.401.22 
IMI1IMI plc35.4035.4035.4000.401.14 
IMKIMAX China Holding Inc0.95000.95000.95000-0.00500.52 
IMO1Immofinanz AG15.1815.1815.180-0.261.68 
IMPImperial Oil Limited118.4118.4118.403.32.82 
IMRAC IMMUNE SA SF-022.1102.0652.11000.0050.24 
IMT1GreenFirst Forest Products Inc.0.93000.91500.91500-0.00500.54 
IMVImmersion Corporation6.3106.1856.2600-0.0300.48 
IMW4imprint Group plc53.0053.0053.000-3.005.36 
IMYImmsi S.p.A0.48000.48000.48000-0.00100.21 
IN3AIngles Markets Incorporated77.0077.0077.0000.000.00 
IN9INTEST CORP. DL-0111.3011.2011.3000.100.89 
INDALyxor Index Fund - Lyxor Stoxx Europe92.9391.5891.580-1.431.54 
INDBAmundi STOXX Europe 60068.0867.3367.330-0.650.96 
INDULyxor Index Fund - Lyxor STOXX Europe198.1198.1198.10-2.61.27 
INE0Noble Plains Uranium Corp.0.03850.03850.038500.00000.00 
INFASciDev Limited0.07750.07750.07750-0.012513.89 
INHINDUS Holding AG38.0537.4538.050-0.100.26 
INLIntel Corporation84.9382.2482.9002.583.21 
INN1ING Groep NV29.9229.4229.474.1K-0.692.29 
INNAING Groep N.V29.6029.6029.600-1.003.27 
INPInternational Paper Company30.4030.2030.20125-0.200.66 
INRInternational Consolidated Airlines4.8784.8784.87800.0140.29 
INRAINTERN.CONS.AIRL.GR. ADR9.5009.5009.5000-0.2502.56 
INSInstone Real Estate Group AG5.7805.7805.7800-0.1602.69 
INTAINTRACOM HLDG.NAM.EO 12.8352.8352.83500.0000.00 
INU0Tongguan Gold Group Ltd0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
INVNIdentiv Inc1.9401.8621.94000.0221.15 
INWGR BUSSINES SO5.0504.8205.05001.19030.83 
INXIMCD N.V102.5102.5102.500.70.64 
IO0FDC Consolidated Holdings Limited0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IO2Selkirk Copper Mines Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IO20Selkirk Copper Mines Inc.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IOBIon Beam Applications SA16.5616.5616.5600.462.86 
IOCITOCHU Corporation13.1612.9713.148800.181.39 
IOC0ITOCHU Corporation12.8012.8012.8000.100.79 
IOEIOE0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IOOAIP GROUP PLC LS -020.81000.81000.81000-0.03504.14 
IOSIONOS Group SE34.2233.7234.22237-0.381.10 
IOTAA-Smart Holdings Ltd.0.05650.05650.056500.00000.00 
IOYInfosys Limited10.8010.4010.801.8K-0.050.46 
IP40InnoCan Pharma Corporation1.1501.1351.1350-0.0201.73 
IPCPine Cliff Energy Ltd.0.32600.32000.326000.00802.52 
IPENIPC CORP. -LOC.-0.06800.06800.068000.00000.00 
IPFIPG Photonics Corp.63.4663.3663.46145-1.622.49 
IPH1Impala Platinum Holdings Limited9.8009.8009.8000-0.2002.00 
IPHBImpala Platinum Holdings Limited10.1009.9809.9804.6K-0.1201.19 
IPJ1Webuild S.p.A1.8501.8131.8430-0.0211.13 
IPOKHeidelberger Beteiligungsholding AG125.0125.0125.000.00.00 
IPREiShares European Property Yield UCITS4.2754.2254.2250-0.0531.24 
IPTInternational Petroleum Corporation25.1824.2024.8400.240.98 
IPZIpsos SA36.4636.4636.4600.260.72 
IQ3GMO Internet Inc22.6022.6022.600-0.401.74 
IQ701CM INC.0.09400.08000.094000.021028.77 
IQ8iQIYI Inc0.83800.83800.83800-0.02603.01 
IQLiQ International AG0.02900.02500.02905200.006026.09 
IQL1Iq International AG0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IQQ0iShares Edge MSCI World Minimum70.0769.7769.8000.150.22 
IQQ4iShares II Public Limited Company -18.4318.2418.240-0.140.74 
IQQ5iShares II Public Limited Company -18.0017.7417.740-0.331.80 
IQQ6iShares II Public Limited Company -21.4221.1321.130-0.170.78 
IQQ7iShares II Public Limited Company -27.5127.0327.050-0.170.62 
IQQ9iShares II Public Limited Company -20.3520.1720.180-0.090.44 
IQQAiShares Euro Dividend UCITS ETF25.7325.5225.520-0.240.91 
IQQBiShares Public Limited Company - iShares30.1129.7429.7900.200.68 
IQQCiShares Public Limited Company - iShares86.0984.8484.840-0.630.74 
IQQDiShares UK Dividend UCITS12.1011.9511.950-0.100.83 
IQQEiShares MSCI EM UCITS ETF USD (Dist)56.5156.0456.04270.370.67 
IQQFiShares Public Limited Company - iShares80.1579.4279.4200.690.88 
IQQGiShares Public Limited Company - iShares67.7867.3367.350-0.310.46 
IQQHiShares Global Clean Energy UCITS ETF8.4648.3008.3001.4K-0.1241.47 
IQQIiShares Global Infrastructure UCITS ETF34.0333.5433.540-0.230.67 
IQQJiShares Public Limited Company - iShares22.3722.2122.2100.050.21 
IQQKiShares Public Limited Company - iShares102.9101.3101.41004.14.19 
IQQLiShares Listed Private Equity UCITS26.1525.8925.890-0.190.73 
IQQMiShares EURO STOXX Mid UCITS88.3187.5687.560-0.830.94 
IQQNiShares Public Limited Company - iShares127.6126.9127.200.80.62 
IQQPiShares Public Limited Company - iShares26.4826.2026.200-0.351.30 
IQQQiShares Global Water UCITS ETF68.1366.6566.6910-0.220.33 
IQQSiShares EURO STOXX Small UCITS51.9051.5151.510-0.250.48 
IQQTiShares Public Limited Company - iShares176.6175.4175.701.81.02 
IQQUiShares Public Limited Company - iShares54.4654.1654.160-0.310.57 
IQQWiShares Public Limited Company - iShares93.6893.2693.324680.370.40 
IQQXiShares Public Limited Company - iShares28.3328.1828.182.0K0.050.18 
IQQYiShares MSCI Europe UCITS Dist39.9739.7439.750-0.210.51 
IQRDart Mining NL0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IQSAInvesco Markets II PLC - Invesco97.7897.7897.780-0.220.22 
IQSEInvesco Quantitative Strategies ESG101.4101.4101.40-0.60.59 
IR0Reway Group S.p.A.9.7009.7009.70000.0000.00 
IR5BIRISH CONTINENTAL GRP UTS7.6607.6607.66000.0000.00 
IR9IMPRESA SGPS SA NOM.EO050.17820.17500.17500-0.00321.80 
IRESIRISH RES.PPTYS REIT1.2201.2201.22000.0000.00 
IRGAIRTIF.INTEL.STR. EO-090.07500.07430.075000.00070.94 
IRIItera ASA0.53800.53800.538000.01202.28 
IRNTyranna Resources Limited0.00050.00050.000500.00000.00 
IROBLegal & General UCITS ETF Plc - L&G ROBO27.6227.6227.620-0.050.16 
IRVIntegra Resources Corp.2.1602.0682.06811.8K-0.0562.64 
IRYIRSA Inversiones y Representaciones12.3012.3012.3000.100.82 
IS04iShares Treasury Bond 20+ UCITS2.6802.6412.6410-0.0120.46 
IS06iShares Corporate Bond BBB-BB UCITS4.7064.6784.6790-0.0070.15 
IS07iShares IV Public Limited Company -12.3012.2512.2500.000.02 
IS0DiShares Oil & Gas Exploration &33.7333.0133.58310.230.67 
IS0EiShares Gold Producers UCITS ETF USD36.5235.9035.921.1K-0.060.17 
IS0LiShares Germany Govt Bond UCITS ETF EUR115.7115.0115.00-0.20.13 
IS0MiShares V Public Limited Company -145.2144.4144.40-0.40.26 
IS0PiShares V Public Limited Company -146.4145.5145.50-0.30.23 
IS0QiShares V Public Limited Company -77.6676.4476.4400.040.05 
IS0RiShares High Yield Corporate Bond UCITS81.5780.9780.970-0.050.06 
IS0SiShares III Public Limited Company -74.7373.9673.9600.310.42 
IS0XiShares Public Limited Company - iShares76.1975.8375.830-0.080.11 
IS0YiShares V Public Limited Company -99.0798.6898.680-0.320.33 
IS0ZiShares VI Public Limited Company -67.5566.9966.990-0.100.15 
IS20iShares S&P 500 Top 20 UCITS ETF USD Acc6.1866.1326.1482.0K0.0681.12 
IS31iShares VI Public Limited Company -11.3911.3511.3700.030.28 
IS3BiShares VI Public Limited Company -98.1797.5397.530-0.230.24 
IS3CiShares J.P. Morgan Emerging Markets64.5764.2064.200-0.350.55 
IS3FiShares $ Corp Bond Interest Rate Hedged93.3892.9292.9200.080.09 
IS3GiShares MSCI EMU Large Cap UCITS75.2374.5974.590-0.690.92 
IS3HiShares IV Public Limited Company -80.5179.6879.680-0.720.90 
IS3JiShares IV Public Limited Company -87.9787.4087.4000.090.10 
IS3KiShares $ Short Duration High Yield Corp75.4874.9874.980-0.020.02 
IS3LiShares IV Public Limited Company -89.0388.6688.6600.190.22 
IS3MiShares Euro Ultrashort Bond UCITS101.0100.9100.900.00.01 
IS3NiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets IMI46.7946.4946.603.7K0.601.30 
IS3QiShares Edge MSCI World Quality Factor80.9880.5580.551980.140.17 
IS3RiShares Edge MSCI World Momentum Factor100.6899.8699.862060.350.35 
IS3SiShares Edge MSCI World Value Factor70.3869.8969.890-0.080.11 
IS3TiShares IV Public Limited Company -53.0752.7052.700-0.050.09 
IS3UiShares IV Public Limited Company -62.1061.6761.670-0.651.04 
IS4SiShares Digital Security UCITS ETF12.7512.6612.7400.211.71 
IS5International Seaways Inc.99.3091.5591.5520-6.256.39 
IS6IPD Group Limited3.3603.3603.3600-0.0200.59 
IS7InTiCa Systems AG1.3851.3851.38500.0151.09 
ISC1ArcelorMittal South Africa Ltd0.05200.04850.05200-0.00101.89 
ISHAINTERSHOP Communications1.3801.3801.3800-0.0201.43 
ISIIonis Pharmaceuticals Inc38.2138.2138.210-0.832.13 
ISMPT Indofood Sukses Makmur Tbk0.32000.32000.320000.00000.00 
ISPAiShares (DE) I - iShares STOXX Global40.0539.4739.573.1K-0.080.20 
ISUIsuzu Motors Limited11.9311.8811.880-0.060.46 
ISUAISUZU MOTORS LTD ADR11.4011.4011.4000.000.00 
ISWInformation Services16.0016.0016.0000.100.63 
IT1Intertek Group plc70.1569.7569.7500.050.07 
IT20Aclarion, Inc.1.5901.4501.59000.1107.43 
IT3CUSTODIAN PROP.INC.LS-010.94500.94500.945000.00500.53 
IT567512IT5675120.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IT571013IT5710130.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IT6Itron Inc74.0474.0474.040-0.520.70 
ITBImperial Brands PLC33.7633.3833.402.8K-0.150.45 
ITBAIMPERIAL BRANDS PLC ADR/133.2033.2033.2000.200.61 
ITH0Nektar Therapeutics31.3431.3431.340-1.614.89 
ITKAAnheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV73.5072.5073.501.2K2.002.80 
ITM1Italmobiliare S.p.A24.2524.2524.251250.000.00 
ITNIntertainment AG0.28300.28100.281000.00000.00 
ITPPT Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa Tbk0.22200.22200.22200-0.01205.13 
ITUIntuit Inc288.2284.5284.510-8.22.78 
IU0EiShares Euro Corporate Bond5.4315.3755.3890-0.0040.08 
IU2Yara International ASA39.1038.5738.65874-0.160.41 
IU20YARA INTL ASA ADR NK17019.2019.2019.200-0.201.03 
IU5CIshares V Plc - Ishares S&P 50012.4712.3212.350-0.050.42 
IUBIMPACT MINERALS LIMITED IPTDA Common0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IUETRUWORTHS INTL RC-000152.5002.5002.50000.0200.81 
IUFJUDGES SCIENTIFIC LS -0540.0040.0040.0000.200.50 
IUI1Intuitive Surgical Inc386.3379.1385.8657.51.98 
IULIMMUCELL CORP. DL-109.2009.2009.2000-0.3503.66 
IUQDenison Mines Corp2.0511.9951.9950-0.22210.01 
IURKAP AG1.0251.0251.02500.0313.12 
IUS2iShares S&P U.S. Banks UCITS ETF7.1167.0067.0060-0.0540.76 
IUS3iShares S&P Small Cap 600 UCITS98.8298.0098.0000.080.08 
IUS4iShares III Public Limited Company -54.5154.2954.3100.010.02 
IUS5iShares III Public Limited Company -144.5143.1143.10-0.30.24 
IUS6iShares III Public Limited Company -138.4137.6137.60-0.30.20 
IUS7iShares J.P. Morgan Emerging Market Bond78.7177.9077.900-0.250.32 
IUSAiShares Core S&P 500 UCITS ETF USD68.5568.2668.371360.380.56 
IUSBiShares Global Timber & Forestry UCITS20.0819.9319.930-0.010.03 
IUSCiShares II Public Limited Company -20.8820.4220.42200.120.57 
IUSKiShares MSCI Europe SRI UCITS ETF EUR77.8077.2977.290-0.330.43 
IUSLiShares Dow Jones Global Sustainability92.1491.2691.264200.240.26 
IUSMiShares $ Treasury Bond 7-10yr UCITS ETF148.3147.1147.10-0.10.03 
IUSNiShares MSCI World Small Cap UCITS ETF9.0758.9728.9726100.0220.25 
IUSPiShares Emerging Markets Local39.9739.6739.6700.080.20 
IUSQiShares MSCI ACWI UCITS ETF USD (Acc)109.6109.0109.13030.50.46 
IUSSiShares MSCI Saudi Arabia Capped UCITS5.4345.3945.40400.0250.46 
IUSTiShares II Public Limited Company -226.0223.6223.600.10.04 
IUSUiShares Public Limited Company - iShares112.3111.4111.40-0.20.17 
IUSWiShares III Public Limited Company -4.4104.3664.38000.0260.60 
IUSZiShares Public Limited Company - iShares12.6112.3812.380-0.131.04 
IV1SouthState Bank Corporation87.0086.5087.0000.500.58 
IV2Creades AB Class A Shares0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IV3Piu Medical S.p.A.0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IV62Kinnevik AB6.4006.4006.4000-0.0300.47 
IV9Trainers House Oyj2.0602.0602.06000.0401.98 
IVHCarlton Precious Inc.0.04700.04500.047000.00255.62 
IVKAInvestec Group7.1507.1507.15000.0000.00 
IVP1Growthpoint Properties Australia1.1201.1201.12000.0100.90 
IVSINVESTOR A (FRIA) O.N.37.1336.9036.9090.260.71 
IVSDINVESTOR B (FRIA) O.N.38.5737.3137.441.4K-1.072.77 
IVUIVU Traffic Technologies AG27.1027.1027.1000.401.50 
IVV1Power Metallic Mines Inc.0.56900.55800.55800-0.03405.74 
IW2Perion Network7.8407.7557.80500.0851.10 
IW3Itway S.p.A0.80600.80600.806000.02002.54 
IW8COPPER ONE RESOURCES CORP0.37600.35100.37608.7K0.100036.23 
IWAIwatani Corporation10.8010.7010.7000.000.00 
IWGIWG PLC2.1742.1742.17400.0261.21 
IWIASharc International Systems0.03050.02900.02950-0.00051.67 
IWJIHI Corporation14.3614.3614.3600.282.00 
IWLEiShares Core MSCI World UCITS ETF EUR10.8210.7810.7800.030.26 
IWYSify Technologies Limited10.00010.00010.0000-0.5004.76 
IX1IDEXX Laboratories Inc498.7498.7498.71212.42.55 
IXD1Industria de Diseno Textil SA55.2854.9455.2275.1K-0.681.22 
IXD2IND.D.D.TEXT.UNSP.ADR 1/213.7013.7013.7000.000.00 
IXXinit innovation in traffic systems SE42.7042.7042.7000.451.07 
IY0Ecomembrane S.p.A.6.4006.3006.30000.0500.80 
IY3AIlyda SA3.9753.9753.97500.0451.15 
IY4Imerys S.A22.3222.3222.3200.040.18 
IY5istyle Inc2.5602.5402.54000.42019.81 
IYAAIvanhoe Mines Ltd6.4666.3866.4660-0.5147.36 
IYPINVESTIS HOLDING SF-,10155.0155.0155.001.00.65 
IYYAINVESTEC LTD RC-00026.9006.8006.8000-0.1502.16 
IZ1First Quantum Minerals Ltd28.1827.7128.18783.9616.33 
IZ6AVI LTD RC-054.3604.3604.36000.0200.46 
IZ60AVI LTD (UNSP.ADR)/521.2021.2021.2001.004.95 
IZ7Corline Biomedical AB0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
IZBUnited Overseas Insurance Limited5.7005.7005.70000.0000.00 
IZGHECR MINERALS PLC LS000010.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
IZHM + C SAATCHI PLC LS-011.3301.3301.3300-0.0100.75 
IZZTAL Education Group10.6010.6010.600-0.403.64 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.216.190
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4312911.1
DJI51,966-360.1
SP5007,691310.4
INDS12,7502281.8
CAC7,868-891.1
DAX25,320-3031.2
NKY64,917-4080.6
HSI24,1871240.5
OBX2,01300.0
AORD8,976350.4
TWII46,822-2890.6
JKSE4,997-1893.6
STI5,412-40.1
ATX6,507-510.8
NZD13,652-1020.7
BEL5,534-520.9
BVSP205,079-3510.2