Exchange:
List of Symbols for New York Stock Exchange [NYSE]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
PAAPlains All American Pipeline LP17.5517.2817.461,811,9500.000.00 
PACGrupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico106.6104.8105.926,5020.00.02 
PAC.WRanpak Hldgs Corp Wt[Pack/W]0.61000.60000.600030,000-0.03004.76 
PACDPacific Drilling S.A.3.1503.0003.05042,2660.0401.33 
PACKRanpak Holdings Corp6.2505.9005.93016,170-0.2203.58 
PAGPenske Automotive Group52.0251.0751.08130,504-0.240.47 
PAGPPlains Gp Holdings LP17.8517.5717.671,439,909-0.050.28 
PAGSPagseguro Digital Ltd Cl A36.3135.6736.17806,7850.070.19 
PAIPacific American Income Shares16.6316.1016.3420,1080.221.36 
PAMPampa Energia S.A.13.3312.5712.66889,850-0.513.87 
PANWPalo Alto Networks Inc245.5239.5244.5560,4851.20.51 
PARPar Technology Corp31.0030.6530.69119,655-0.300.97 
PARRPar Petroleum Corp25.6925.2925.31212,869-0.050.20 
PAYCPaycom Software Inc229.5225.1229.5263,3422.81.25 
PBProsperity Bancshares70.7969.9670.14218,622-0.240.34 
PBAPembina Pipeline Cor36.0335.7635.92291,4120.000.00 
PBBProspect Capital Corp25.8925.6525.654,051-0.140.54 
PBCProspect Capital Corp 6.875% Notes Due26.5526.3826.451,986-0.070.26 
PBFPBF Energy Inc33.5132.9033.42404,5490.451.36 
PBFXPBF Logistics LP20.9420.7220.8936,4290.010.05 
PBHPrestige Brand Holdings38.3637.6537.87163,770-0.300.79 
PBIPitney Bowes Inc5.0604.8904.9701,219,5950.0501.02 
PBI-BPitney Bowes Inc [Pbi/Pb]21.1621.0221.0535,8100.030.14 
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro S.A. Petrobras15.5115.0815.1212,704,320-0.281.82 
PBR.APetroleo Brasileiro Sa Petrobr ADR14.3514.0014.033,352,795-0.221.54 
PBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust3.9803.8103.850107,764-0.1203.02 
PBYProspect Capital Corp 6.25% Notes Due25.8525.8025.801,147-0.130.50 
PCFPutnam High Income Bond Fund8.5408.4908.5206,708-0.0100.12 
PCGPacific Gas & Electric Company7.0406.3806.7609,891,317-0.1602.31 
PCIPimco Dynamic Credit Income Fun25.0424.7624.85257,493-0.060.24 
PCKPimco California Muni II9.8909.8409.86033,7120.0100.10 
PCMPimco Commercial Mortgage Securities11.5511.4711.554,4200.040.35 
PCNPimco Corporate19.0318.8118.9643,4340.070.37 
PCQPimco California Muni20.1219.9220.0116,8750.090.45 
PDPagerduty Inc22.6421.9622.29248,0230.241.09 
PDIPimco Dynamic Income Fund33.3533.2033.23106,685-0.060.18 
PDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust21.8821.7021.74248,6760.110.51 
PDSPrecision Drilling Corp1.0501.0101.020705,531-0.0201.92 
PDTJohn Hancock Premium Dividend Fund16.8916.7516.8077,012-0.010.06 
PEParsley Energy16.5615.8716.001,718,382-0.171.05 
PEAKHealthpeak Properties Inc.34.1533.7833.811,447,721-0.100.29 
PEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust24.9924.5924.961,199,4550.070.28 
PEB-CPebblebrook Hotel TR [Peb/Pc]25.2425.2125.238,700-0.040.16 
PEB-DPebblebrook Hotel TR [Peb/Pd]25.2225.2125.224,117-0.030.12 
PEB-EPebblebrook Hotel TR [Peb/Pe]25.0625.0425.054,7060.040.16 
PEB-FPebblebrook Hotel TR [Peb/Pf]25.3525.3525.356490.170.66 
PEGPublic Service Enterprise Group Inc61.1960.5860.751,119,612-0.320.52 
PEIPennsylvania Real Estate Investment5.9105.6505.800730,2740.1001.75 
PEI-BPennsylvania Rl Estate Invt TR [Pei/Pb]22.2222.1022.221,3710.140.64 
PEI-CPennsylvania Rl Estate Invt TR [Pei/Pc]21.1520.9420.949,298-0.060.29 
PEI-DPennsylvania Rl Estate Invt TR [Pei/Pd]21.8021.5721.7111,2090.110.51 
PENPenumbra Inc168.2165.3165.6208,752-0.50.28 
PEOAdams Natural Resources Fund Inc16.4216.2916.3246,632-0.070.43 
PERSandridge Permian Trust1.4601.2801.280454,115-0.18012.33 
PFDFlaherty & Crumrine Preferred Inc15.8915.8415.8413,2990.000.00 
PFEPfizer Inc36.7636.3236.5410,325,188-0.060.16 
PFGCPerformance Food Group Company46.4245.6246.05245,7760.310.68 
PFHCabco TR Jcp 7.6256.6206.6006.6101,0050.0100.15 
PFLPimco Income Strategy Fund11.6511.5911.6080,432-0.010.09 
PFNPimco Income Strategy Fund II10.5610.5010.53149,958-0.010.09 
PFOFlaherty & Crumrine Preferred Fund12.1712.1312.175,7080.010.08 
PFSProvident Financial Services24.9524.6824.8972,226-0.180.72 
PFSIPennymac Financial Services IN32.1131.6532.03120,0860.130.41 
PGProcter & Gamble Company121.2120.1120.32,987,324-0.40.33 
PGPPimco Global Stocksplus & Income11.6911.5111.5529,345-0.080.69 
PGRProgressive Corp72.6771.3372.592,295,1760.921.28 
PGREParamount Group Inc13.6113.4613.54460,8540.060.45 
PGTIPgt Inc14.8614.5914.79252,8120.070.48 
PGZPrincipal Real Estate Income F21.0921.0021.0614,5300.130.62 
PHParker-Hannifin Corp195.8193.9194.3255,501-1.10.56 
PHDPioneer Floating Rate Trust10.6310.5710.5979,1220.010.09 
PHGKoninklijke Philips Electronics44.3844.0844.37205,2090.390.89 
PHIPhilippine Long Distance Telephone21.4421.1821.3111,471-0.030.14 
PHKPimco High Income Fund7.7107.6907.700249,4560.0100.13 
PHMPultegroup39.5138.9639.321,229,7580.080.20 
PHRPhreesia Inc30.1429.5129.6233,914-0.301.00 
PHTPioneer High Income Trust9.5509.3909.50063,4180.1101.17 
PHXPanhandle Royalty Company13.9113.6313.637,386-0.161.16 
PICPivotal Investment Corp II Cl A9.8709.8709.870400-0.0200.20 
PIC.UPivotal Invt Corp II10.2010.2010.203000.000.00 
PIC.WPivotal Invt Corp II WT [Pic/W]0.96000.90000.96003,1000.06006.67 
PIIPolaris Industries Inc102.5101.1101.3207,783-0.80.78 
PIMPutnam Master Intermediate Income4.7104.6804.70058,2800.0100.21 
PINGPing Identity Holding Corp20.6418.2618.494,127,1181.9811.99 
PINSPinterest Inc20.1619.7219.833,926,221-0.371.83 
PIRPier 1 Imports8.9806.6108.790585,4772.21033.59 
PIYMerrill Lynch Depositor10.5010.1010.2715,482-0.232.19 
PJCPiper Jaffray Companies76.0575.1875.1854,973-0.951.25 
PJHPrudential Financial Inc25.9525.9125.9412,6830.070.27 
PJTPjt Partners Inc Cl A42.1541.7341.8619,597-0.020.05 
PKPark Hotels & Resorts Inc22.6422.2322.361,546,159-0.150.67 
PKDParker Drilling Company20.0019.6719.9335,662-0.040.20 
PKEPark Electrochemical Corp16.5316.2016.3481,0500.000.00 
PKGPackaging Corp of America113.6112.2113.2263,4140.40.35 
PKIPerkinelmer87.9186.7887.78378,7810.460.53 
PKOPimco Income Opportunity Fund27.6427.5027.6327,6690.040.14 
PKXPosco ADR47.0746.4746.5376,968-0.210.45 
PLANAnaplan Inc49.1747.5547.701,105,345-1.402.85 
PLDPrologis Inc89.2188.1788.831,642,7210.901.02 
PLNTPlanet Fitness71.2869.9670.09811,993-0.941.32 
PLOWDouglas Dynamics53.1352.4652.9124,2430.601.15 
PLTPlantronics25.7824.8025.65362,1540.401.58 
PMPhilip Morris International Inc84.6983.5483.741,315,812-0.991.17 
PMFPimco Muni15.2015.1015.1421,7910.040.26 
PMLPimco Muni II15.7015.5015.6965,6880.161.03 
PMMPutnam Managed Muni Income Trust7.9607.9107.92045,668-0.0300.38 
PMOPutnam Muni Opportunities Trust13.0713.0213.0448,9900.010.08 
PMTPennymac Mortgage Investment Trust22.8222.5522.68382,829-0.030.13 
PMT-APennymac Mtg Invt TR [Pmt/Pa]27.0026.9127.0011,2380.090.33 
PMT-BPennymac Mtg Invt TR [Pmt/Pb]26.6526.5726.606,7900.070.26 
PMXPimco Muni Income Fund III12.6112.5112.6113,1150.060.48 
PNCPNC Bank150.9148.5149.41,114,436-1.40.93 
PNC-PPNC Financial Services Group [Pnc/Pp]27.2927.1827.2441,8560.110.41 
PNC-QPNC Financial Services Group [Pnc/Pq]25.4625.4025.4314,962-0.271.05 
PNFPimco New York Muni14.0813.9413.9516,089-0.151.06 
PNIPimco New York Muni II11.9211.9111.928,5840.000.00 
PNMPNM Resources Inc49.2048.4149.07243,7430.541.11 
PNRPentair Ltd43.1942.8143.10372,7600.050.12 
PNWPinnacle West Capital Corp87.0685.9786.82493,2750.881.02 
POLPolyone Corp33.0032.3232.92204,6370.531.64 
PORPortland General Electric Company56.1455.5155.88208,0190.350.63 
POSTPost Holdings Inc106.9105.1106.0183,612-0.50.48 
PPDFPpdai Group Inc3.0002.9602.970512,5850.0200.68 
PPGPPG Industries130.5129.3129.5417,392-0.80.64 
PPLPPL Corp33.9633.6733.781,810,303-0.030.09 
PPRVOYA Prime Rate Trust4.8104.7804.810569,7050.0200.42 
PPTPutnam Premier Income Trust5.4005.3905.39076,0450.0000.00 
PPXPPL Capital Funding Inc25.6725.6025.6712,0320.100.39 
PQGPq Group Holdings Inc16.4616.2616.3123,159-0.040.24 
PRAPro-Assurance Corp38.5237.0437.8187,070-0.842.17 
PRE-FPartnerre Ltd [Pre/Pf]25.7525.6525.651,0470.000.00 
PRE-GPartnerre Ltd [Pre/Pg]26.7926.6426.793,4530.160.60 
PRE-HPartnerre Ltd [Pre/Ph]27.7427.4527.724,0660.150.54 
PRE-IPartnerre Ltd [Pre/Pi]26.0625.9325.9413,529-0.050.19 
PRGOPerrigo Company48.3547.6848.09399,394-0.300.62 
PRHPrudential Financial Inc25.9225.7725.9023,1930.100.39 
PRIPrimerica Inc129.2128.0129.273,1120.60.43 
PRI-APriority Income Fund Inc [Prif/Pa]24.9224.9224.925250.120.48 
PRI-BPriority Income Fund Inc [Prif/Pb]24.9824.9824.981000.020.08 
PRI-CPriority Income Fund Inc [Prif/Pc]25.2525.2525.251,175-0.120.47 
PRI-DPriority Income Fund Inc [Prif/Pd]25.6025.6025.601,4000.000.01 
PRI-EPriority Income Fund Inc 6.375% Prf24.9124.8924.915,3000.110.44 
PRLBProto Labs Inc99.2797.7597.8722,622-0.860.87 
PROPros Holdings53.5252.0152.1895,469-0.320.61 
PROSProsight Global Inc16.8016.1416.6245,5740.352.15 
PRSPrudential Financial Inc 5.625% Junior26.6926.5826.5944,7660.040.15 
PRSPPerspecta Inc29.8827.6727.811,187,9470.010.04 
PRTPermrock Royalty Trust Trust Units6.4606.3706.40018,075-0.0701.08 
PRTYParty City Holdco Inc1.9401.7301.9108,705,2230.23013.69 
PRUPrudential Financial Inc93.0792.5292.88768,8730.090.10 
PSAPublic Storage213.6211.7212.4302,3610.70.34 
PSA-APublic Storage [Psa/Pa]25.5825.4825.515,104-0.080.31 
PSA-BPublic Storage [Psa/Pb]26.1326.0126.068,3670.030.12 
PSA-CPublic Storage [Psa/Pc]25.7025.6525.677,3570.070.27 
PSA-DPublic Storage [Psa/Pd]25.4125.2725.308,9410.120.48 
PSA-EPublic Storage [Psa/Pe]25.3425.2025.3011,8650.150.60 
PSA-FPublic Storage [Psa/Pf]25.9325.8425.844,5410.040.16 
PSA-GPublic Storage [Psa/Pg]25.8925.7325.7812,8140.080.31 
PSA-HPublic Storage [Psa/Ph]27.3827.2327.2912,2900.070.26 
PSA-IPublic Storage [Psa/Pi]25.7525.6425.7112,9360.140.55 
PSA-VPublic Storage [Psa/Pv]25.3825.3025.368,7970.050.20 
PSA-WPublic Storage [Psa/Pw]25.3225.2425.258,3120.080.32 
PSA-XPublic Storage [Psa/Px]25.2925.1825.259,1740.060.26 
PSBBusiness Parks176.4174.5175.534,0921.10.61 
PSB-UPS Business Pks Inc Calif [Psb/Pu]25.2925.2725.2723,6150.010.02 
PSB-VPS Business Pks Inc Calif [Psb/Pv]25.2825.2625.2751,1800.000.00 
PSB-WPS Business Pks Inc Calif [Psb/Pw]25.5825.4325.464,9510.050.20 
PSB-XPS Business Pks Inc Calif [Psb/Px]25.6525.5525.599,3900.030.12 
PSB-YPS Business Pks Inc Calif [Psb/Py]25.6025.4725.508,2000.000.00 
PSB-ZPS Business Parks Inc Prf Perpetual USD24.7524.6524.74240,3720.040.16 
PSFCohen & Steers Preferred Fund29.6629.5529.6613,6990.070.24 
PSNParsons Corp38.7337.9438.20115,416-0.010.03 
PSOPearson Plc8.8508.7908.830195,7680.0200.23 
PSTGPure Storage Inc20.0019.5719.911,161,7370.150.76 
PSTLPostal Realty Trust Cl A15.9015.8015.9015,1950.100.63 
PSVHermitage Offshore Services Ltd0.70000.55000.6000157,191-0.115016.08 
PSXPhillips 66119.1118.4119.1630,1420.70.57 
PSXPPhillips 66 Partners LP55.4454.8954.95245,716-0.030.05 
PTRPetrochina Company Ltd47.7947.1747.2890,477-0.651.36 
PTYPimco Corporate Opportunity Fund18.4418.3118.33124,227-0.020.11 
PUKPrudential Public Ltd Company34.0533.8033.93220,6390.010.03 
PUK-APrudential [Puk/Pa]26.9026.8026.887,9380.020.07 
PUK.PPrudential [Puk/P]27.0626.9227.058,6400.060.22 
PUMPPropetro Holding Corp8.3007.0707.6003,244,9500.2603.54 
PVGPretium Res Inc9.3508.9709.3001,689,3370.2102.31 
PVHPhillips-Van Heusen Corp98.6096.8997.90332,9391.171.21 
PVLPermianville Royalty Trust2.0201.9401.96092,907-0.0301.51 
PVTPivotal Acquisition Corp Cl A10.0910.0810.0874,121-0.020.20 
PVT.UPivotal Acquisition Corp11.1010.7711.09202,600-0.141.29 
PVT.WPivotal Acquisition Corp WT [Pvt/W]0.90000.90000.900024,5000.05005.88 
PVTLPivotal Software Inc15.0114.9915.01180,067-0.010.07 
PWRQuanta Services42.2641.8741.97510,218-0.200.47 
PXDPioneer Natural Resources Company135.0132.5133.6506,2540.10.04 
PYNPimco New York Muni Income Fund III9.9009.9009.9001670.1201.23 
PYSPplus Trust19.0218.9719.004,000-0.020.11 
PYTPplus Trust20.8420.8220.823840.020.12 
PYXPyxus International Inc9.3208.8008.820167,456-0.3904.23 
PZCPimco California Muni Income Fund III11.2611.0811.2055,721-0.121.06 
PZNPzena Investment Management Inc8.8808.6808.8708,3880.2302.66 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
34.236.171.181
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP8,482-40.05
DJI27,784920.33
SP5003,09420.07
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,46370.47
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83